Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018


Date
Apr 22, 2018
City
Nganjuk, Indonesia
Venue

Kantor Balai Desa Pelem

Address
Jl. Gotong royong No. 5, Kecamatan Kertosono, Kabupaten Nganjuk, Jawa Timur 64314
Organizer
Agnes Maxelino
WCA Delegate
Novianto Pambudi
Contact

Agnes Maxelino (085649582000)

Information

Please note the change in venue.

This is the fourth competition in Nganjuk. With an affordable registration fee. You can complete the fees here. For more information please contact the committee or check the website.

Events
Competitors
29
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is Rp75,000 (Indonesian Rupiah).

Event Early Bird On the Spot
1-3 Rp. 50.000 Rp. 75.000
4-8 Rp. 75.000 Rp. 100.000

Early Bird System:
- All payments must be transferred, no cash at venue (except foreign cuber).
- No transfer within the given timeframe, it will enter payment System On The Spot.
- Registration fee for how many events you follow, later you will get souvenirs and certificates.
- If you have paid, but did not come, the money will not be returned, but the souvenirs and certificates will be sent.

System On The Spot:
- Payments in place of consequences are more expensive and not necessarily get souvenirs.
- Come and Pay at Registration.

Account number :
- BRI: 320701023295538 a.n Agnes Maxelino

After making the transfer, expect confirmation
Confirmation Format:
Participant-ALC18-Date Transfer-nominal
Example:
Risky-ALC18-12 / 3 / 2018-75000
Send to Max (+6285649582000) via WA or SMS

PLEASE CARRY PROOF TRANSFER AT TIME REGISTRATION on The Day

Payment date :
March 1, 2018 through April 1, 2018
More than the specified date it will be charged On The Spot (OTS)

Payment Steps:
1. Participants enroll on the WCA web
2. Participants will enter the waiting list
3. Participants transfer to the account number of the committee that has been provided
4. Participants confirm to the committee
5. The committee will confirm the registration and enter the list of competitors

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roikhan Azhari 9.40 10.30 Indonesia 13.3810.799.5010.609.40
2 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 9.32 10.48 Indonesia 11.9911.2010.0110.239.32
3 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 9.86 11.79 Indonesia 10.5112.8112.3612.519.86
4 Gabriel 12.67 12.80 Indonesia 12.8912.7512.7514.8912.67
5 Bintang Kurnia Putra 12.33 13.04 Indonesia 13.1712.3312.9413.0113.80
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 11.51 13.15 Indonesia 12.8513.3213.4311.5113.28
7 Fiqrianur Haikal 10.78 13.52 Indonesia 16.3613.2513.0414.2810.78
8 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12.11 17.86 Indonesia 12.1119.3314.8021.1719.45

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 8.86 9.82 Indonesia 9.619.4712.0410.388.86
2 Roikhan Azhari 9.57 11.82 Indonesia 11.719.5714.5812.1611.60
3 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.74 11.95 Indonesia 8.7413.8610.8511.4813.53
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 11.47 12.60 Indonesia 13.8413.5611.7611.4712.47
5 Gabriel 11.58 13.12 Indonesia 11.8914.1914.9613.2711.58
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.80 13.45 Indonesia 13.8112.1714.3717.3510.80
7 Bintang Kurnia Putra 9.94 13.59 Indonesia 16.3113.7213.159.9413.90
8 Fiqrianur Haikal 12.67 14.11 Indonesia 12.6716.1212.8813.3428.29
9 Teddy Awansyah Riza 13.61 14.96 Indonesia 16.9113.6114.5414.5615.78
10 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 11.42 15.26 Indonesia 15.3017.5515.6814.8011.42
11 Diaz Tito 14.60 15.45 Indonesia 16.6215.0523.1914.6814.60
12 Yazid Muammar 14.36 15.54 Indonesia 15.0315.7615.8414.3615.86
13 Kalim Fazalurrohman 14.16 15.68 Indonesia 15.4716.5715.0014.1617.55
14 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 15.27 15.68 Indonesia 15.3617.6815.3916.2915.27
15 Kevin Timothy 15.36 16.51 Indonesia 17.7716.2515.3620.9415.50

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Roikhan Azhari 8.14 9.80 Indonesia 9.688.1413.639.6810.03
2 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 9.01 10.12 Indonesia 10.289.0110.369.7111.72
3 Bintang Kurnia Putra 9.76 11.15 Indonesia 12.1513.609.7611.0110.29
4 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 10.76 11.39 Indonesia 11.8110.7611.1111.4611.59
5 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 11.89 12.37 Indonesia 12.0012.7312.6411.8912.48
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.06 12.68 Indonesia 12.2715.1014.2410.0611.52
7 Gabriel 13.15 14.47 Indonesia 14.5414.5414.3413.1515.78
8 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 12.46 14.48 Indonesia 13.4112.4615.5114.5115.72
9 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 12.99 14.63 Indonesia 15.1013.2212.9916.2515.56
10 Fiqrianur Haikal 10.76 14.71 Indonesia 14.8110.7614.7614.6114.75
11 Yazid Muammar 13.62 15.30 Indonesia 15.4813.6216.1015.4814.94
12 Kevin Timothy 13.59 15.80 Indonesia 16.6415.4315.3218.2013.59
13 Kalim Fazalurrohman 15.50 16.58 Indonesia 16.1117.7715.8715.5018.68
14 Teddy Awansyah Riza 14.35 16.74 Indonesia 16.8515.7214.3519.1817.65
15 Diaz Tito 14.01 17.36 Indonesia 22.2614.0114.8719.8617.36
16 Agnes Maxelino 16.27 18.27 Indonesia 19.6818.9516.2718.5517.30
17 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 16.62 18.49 Indonesia 18.6316.6223.4817.9518.90
18 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 17.56 19.15 Indonesia 17.6120.3017.5619.5421.19
19 Kevin Al Ghazali Angkoso 16.41 19.69 Indonesia 19.4617.7521.8616.411:08.45
20 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 15.17 20.06 Indonesia 25.3417.0626.1517.7815.17
21 Muhammad Didit Imawan Pramono 17.21 20.80 Indonesia 21.2217.2122.2423.5918.93
22 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 19.56 25.45 Indonesia 27.5136.5828.2619.5620.58
23 Basmallah Awaldi 22.91 25.67 Indonesia 22.9124.3126.8625.8330.09
24 Jonathan Kevin Hermawan 30.10 31.73 Indonesia 32.8632.1030.1031.3331.75
25 Laksamana Eka Saputra 29.92 36.73 Indonesia 43.2537.5929.9234.4938.12
26 Muhammad Adhim Firas Muhtasyam 32.78 42.88 Indonesia 48.9634.791:22.9544.8832.78

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kevin Timothy 3.05 4.01 Indonesia 4.314.533.203.055.38
2 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3.96 4.40 Indonesia 3.964.474.544.704.18
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.80 4.53 Indonesia 4.894.563.808.354.15
4 Basmallah Awaldi 4.14 4.68 Indonesia 4.244.144.285.526.99
5 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.77 5.35 Indonesia 5.097.074.775.745.23
6 Gabriel 4.22 5.82 Indonesia 5.765.494.226.286.22
7 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 3.09 6.11 Indonesia 3.096.789.606.065.50
8 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 4.97 6.20 Indonesia 6.056.466.087.154.97

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Basmallah Awaldi 3.24 4.26 Indonesia 3.243.693.748.825.36
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 3.31 4.35 Indonesia 3.315.257.134.273.54
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.26 4.66 Indonesia 4.957.093.264.684.34
4 Gabriel 3.07 4.68 Indonesia 3.075.575.213.256.23
5 Kevin Timothy 3.80 4.69 Indonesia 4.634.773.806.974.66
6 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.89 4.77 Indonesia 3.895.045.934.754.51
7 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3.51 4.81 Indonesia 3.516.674.644.145.65
8 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 3.59 4.93 Indonesia 4.173.599.144.925.71
9 Kevin Al Ghazali Angkoso 3.07 5.14 Indonesia 3.074.885.055.505.82
10 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 4.13 5.28 Indonesia 4.135.106.924.855.88
11 Yazid Muammar 3.13 5.36 Indonesia 3.135.525.405.265.42
12 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 3.61 5.38 Indonesia 4.793.615.076.297.06
13 Agnes Maxelino 4.12 5.41 Indonesia 6.026.535.294.924.12
14 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.75 5.48 Indonesia 6.173.755.3413.454.92
15 Roikhan Azhari 4.81 5.54 Indonesia 5.665.615.344.815.83
16 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 2.29 5.70 Indonesia 5.856.937.632.294.31
17 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 5.09 5.89 Indonesia 5.915.095.656.107.92
18 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 6.31 7.86 Indonesia 7.3515.189.736.506.31
19 Jonathan Kevin Hermawan 7.33 8.05 Indonesia 7.558.568.0541.797.33
20 Laksamana Eka Saputra 6.84 8.36 Indonesia 7.969.978.936.848.20
21 Muhammad Didit Imawan Pramono 6.42 8.42 Indonesia 6.4211.016.457.7912.66
22 Teddy Awansyah Riza 5.69 9.20 Indonesia 6.035.6915.3114.167.41
23 Muhammad Adhim Firas Muhtasyam 9.41 15.36 Indonesia 12.419.4115.9120.8217.77
24 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 4.72 DNF Indonesia 4.72DNF6.835.30DNF

4x4x4 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 34.80 39.23 Indonesia 34.8039.0843.1236.7641.84
2 Bintang Kurnia Putra 37.40 40.47 Indonesia 37.4040.3140.4941.1440.62
3 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.73 41.25 Indonesia 41.7239.7341.0840.9541.92
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.49 43.91 Indonesia 44.4042.4948.8243.5643.76
5 Roikhan Azhari 40.62 44.24 Indonesia 44.8848.1142.6045.2340.62
6 Fiqrianur Haikal 40.97 51.29 Indonesia 51.5751.8140.9750.501:00.57
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 42.08 53.35 Indonesia 55.72DNF51.5352.7942.08
8 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 50.44 53.52 Indonesia 50.441:43.2852.6855.9751.91
9 Gabriel 54.19 55.01 Indonesia 56.3454.481:06.7154.1954.22
10 Teddy Awansyah Riza 51.38 56.26 Indonesia 52.5759.9351.381:17.9656.27
11 Agnes Maxelino 54.08 1:00.68 Indonesia 57.661:04.701:04.271:00.1254.08
12 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:05.46 1:11.12 Indonesia 1:22.911:05.461:06.551:15.861:10.95
13 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 54.74 1:16.16 Indonesia 1:00.381:42.621:25.081:23.0254.74
14 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 1:08.72 1:18.73 Indonesia 1:10.081:08.721:26.601:19.514:02.66
15 Kevin Al Ghazali Angkoso 1:13.75 1:19.32 Indonesia 1:34.131:19.371:20.991:13.751:17.59
16 Kevin Timothy 1:18.78 1:23.97 Indonesia 1:24.041:21.601:18.781:48.791:26.26
17 Yazid Muammar 1:15.31 1:25.53 Indonesia 1:34.131:19.671:26.291:30.641:15.31
18 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 1:16.81 1:26.11 Indonesia 1:22.691:26.34DNF1:29.291:16.81
19 Chandra Adi 1:32.04 Indonesia 1:32.041:35.65
20 Jonathan Kevin Hermawan 1:45.01 Indonesia 2:08.621:45.01
21 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 1:52.26 Indonesia 1:52.261:56.91
22 Laksamana Eka Saputra 2:15.27 Indonesia 3:45.852:15.27
23 Muhammad Adhim Firas Muhtasyam 3:05.59 Indonesia 3:05.593:52.83

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 29.60 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF29.60
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:38.14 DNF Indonesia DNF1:38.14DNF
3 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 1:38.18 DNF Indonesia DNFDNF1:38.18
4 Kusnanto Sugondo 2:17.70 3:07.35 Indonesia 3:16.183:48.162:17.70
5 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:31.13 DNF Indonesia 2:31.133:38.03DNF
6 Roikhan Azhari 2:49.57 3:29.81 Indonesia 3:57.243:42.632:49.57
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
7 Elliott Yahya Sugondo DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
7 Muhammad Didit Imawan Pramono DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF
7 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama DNF DNF Indonesia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 15.34 16.98 Indonesia 15.3421.8217.8016.6616.49
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 14.56 18.49 Indonesia 17.6421.8314.5620.2017.64
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 16.43 18.96 Indonesia 19.4820.1416.4319.4917.92
4 Fiqrianur Haikal 21.59 23.87 Indonesia 25.3921.9226.0821.5924.30
5 Gabriel 20.30 24.68 Indonesia 23.8220.3025.8226.6724.39
6 Yazid Muammar 21.29 25.15 Indonesia 29.8224.2928.4522.7121.29
7 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 20.84 25.37 Indonesia 24.8036.3220.8429.2222.08
8 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 23.53 28.89 Indonesia 31.1632.4527.7323.5327.78
9 Roikhan Azhari 22.33 29.62 Indonesia 34.6633.3822.3331.4624.03
10 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 27.48 30.57 Indonesia 33.2531.5327.4830.9829.19
11 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 27.17 32.68 Indonesia 35.5636.0831.9730.5027.17
12 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 33.01 33.49 Indonesia 34.1735.2633.2033.0133.11
13 Kevin Timothy 32.31 38.46 Indonesia 38.2742.9134.2045.5832.31
14 Teddy Awansyah Riza 40.82 43.03 Indonesia 40.8246.9742.5142.9243.67
15 Agnes Maxelino 32.05 44.88 Indonesia 32.051:03.7236.4655.5642.62
16 Kevin Al Ghazali Angkoso 53.83 1:11.02 Indonesia 1:13.261:25.9553.831:06.461:13.34
17 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 1:04.25 1:14.05 Indonesia 1:04.251:06.181:19.181:16.791:23.42
18 Laksamana Eka Saputra 1:02.14 1:18.14 Indonesia 1:12.841:22.821:23.091:02.141:18.77
19 Jonathan Kevin Hermawan 1:08.22 1:21.63 Indonesia DNF1:26.741:20.061:18.081:08.22
20 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 40.67 DNF Indonesia 48.6840.67DNFDNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 46.03 NR 47.36 NR Indonesia 47.3446.0351.9448.5046.23
2 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 46.88 52.54 Indonesia 1:13.2452.1748.1257.3346.88
3 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:10.72 1:15.51 Indonesia 1:12.291:18.171:10.721:16.881:17.36
4 Gabriel 1:24.08 1:30.67 Indonesia 1:44.041:24.081:31.061:34.091:26.87
5 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:20.63 1:37.23 Indonesia 1:36.461:20.631:59.701:38.981:36.24
6 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 1:45.78 1:52.64 Indonesia 1:58.481:56.861:48.601:52.451:45.78
7 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 2:07.31 2:09.58 Indonesia 2:08.902:10.222:09.612:22.882:07.31
8 Agnes Maxelino 2:05.44 2:15.75 Indonesia 3:09.622:17.232:05.442:20.452:09.58
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:02.12 2:30.79 Indonesia 2:02.122:52.942:33.602:26.792:31.99
10 Kevin Timothy 2:53.75 Indonesia 2:53.753:17.90
11 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3:10.23 Indonesia 3:44.323:10.23
12 Laksamana Eka Saputra 3:22.48 Indonesia 4:04.253:22.48

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Agnes Maxelino 3.93 4.34 Indonesia 4.114.774.144.973.93
2 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.10 6.83 Indonesia 7.566.836.677.004.10
3 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 4.72 6.85 Indonesia 7.117.304.726.158.64
4 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 4.69 7.06 Indonesia 9.167.737.494.695.95
5 Kalim Fazalurrohman 5.06 7.19 Indonesia 8.525.066.856.258.46
6 Chandra Adi 3.91 7.63 Indonesia 12.753.91DNF6.084.05
7 Gabriel 7.05 8.18 Indonesia 7.988.919.847.057.65
8 Muhammad Didit Imawan Pramono 6.92 8.91 Indonesia 7.43DNF6.929.0210.29

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Agnes Maxelino 4.70 5.35 Indonesia 5.876.245.214.974.70
2 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.52 5.87 Indonesia 6.099.395.116.402.52
3 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 4.93 5.91 Indonesia 4.935.617.815.186.93
4 Muhammad Didit Imawan Pramono 4.48 7.11 Indonesia 6.949.837.686.724.48
5 Kalim Fazalurrohman 6.03 7.11 Indonesia 6.039.476.368.036.94
6 Gabriel 5.56 7.18 Indonesia 6.347.857.3612.245.56
7 Chandra Adi 4.75 7.32 Indonesia 9.547.744.757.286.95
8 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.41 7.82 Indonesia 6.418.827.886.759.35
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 5.54 8.32 Indonesia 5.548.0710.5510.936.35
10 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.70 8.47 Indonesia DNF9.249.017.174.70
11 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 7.95 8.62 Indonesia 8.247.958.9017.808.72
12 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 7.06 9.02 Indonesia 7.069.31DNF10.247.51
13 Yazid Muammar 7.70 9.76 Indonesia 7.709.4211.6111.198.68
14 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 7.33 10.51 Indonesia 9.7111.9111.0910.727.33
15 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9.06 11.28 Indonesia 12.119.0610.7924.1910.93
16 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 7.98 11.84 Indonesia 10.4511.4533.9313.617.98
17 Roikhan Azhari 6.63 12.23 Indonesia 11.8712.5912.7312.236.63
18 Kevin Timothy 8.40 12.98 Indonesia 10.9019.3616.1811.858.40
19 Teddy Awansyah Riza 10.45 13.88 Indonesia 15.1911.4415.0016.3210.45
20 Laksamana Eka Saputra 10.78 14.44 Indonesia 10.7818.3619.0613.3711.59
21 Kevin Al Ghazali Angkoso 8.73 16.63 Indonesia 12.9019.1120.6917.888.73

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.90 5.31 Indonesia 4.886.454.596.813.90
2 Kalim Fazalurrohman 3.76 5.58 Indonesia 4.358.176.076.333.76
3 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 6.28 7.72 Indonesia 6.288.269.117.167.75
4 Kevin Al Ghazali Angkoso 5.87 8.44 Indonesia 11.889.919.495.915.87
5 Agnes Maxelino 4.46 9.26 Indonesia 4.4611.9511.659.047.10
6 Gabriel 7.56 9.26 Indonesia 12.0910.007.6810.107.56
7 Yazid Muammar 7.19 9.94 Indonesia 9.2515.3410.2310.347.19
8 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 6.92 11.23 Indonesia DNF11.129.9812.586.92

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.24 5.76 Indonesia 4.766.948.075.573.24
2 Kalim Fazalurrohman 3.69 6.12 Indonesia 3.697.655.836.366.16
3 Kevin Al Ghazali Angkoso 6.55 8.05 Indonesia 8.996.556.6611.988.50
4 Agnes Maxelino 7.19 8.22 Indonesia 12.207.607.198.708.35
5 Gabriel 7.45 8.86 Indonesia 8.319.7910.137.458.49
6 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 4.75 10.00 Indonesia 9.374.759.7010.9313.96
7 Yazid Muammar 6.84 10.55 Indonesia 11.6511.5410.516.849.60
8 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 8.71 10.58 Indonesia 12.329.7014.658.719.73
9 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 6.82 10.81 Indonesia 9.4414.279.366.8213.64
10 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 9.28 12.37 Indonesia 14.3811.5214.709.2811.21
11 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 4.98 12.43 Indonesia 17.254.988.9811.07DNF
12 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9.08 13.44 Indonesia 13.7113.7812.839.0814.41
13 Kevin Timothy 9.84 13.89 Indonesia 9.9021.8912.849.8418.92
14 Laksamana Eka Saputra 8.71 14.97 Indonesia 14.508.7115.3115.1018.14
15 Chandra Adi 11.00 18.64 Indonesia 13.6416.5011.0035.9525.78