Altbier 2011


Date
Mar 5 - 6, 2011
City
Düsseldorf, Germany
Venue

Gemeindehaus Diezelweg

Address
Diezelweg 55, 40468 Düsseldorf
Website
Altbier 2011 website
WCA Delegate
Sébastien Auroux
Contact

Düsseldorf Open Orga Team

Information
Events
Competitors
39
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Björn Korbanka 10.56 11.01 Germany 16.6810.5810.5611.6110.83
2 Maximilian Neitzel 10.91 11.59 Germany 16.7810.9111.4011.6311.75
3 Pasquale Lombardozzi 11.11 13.06 Italy 17.1311.9114.2111.1113.05
4 Maximilian Deimel 11.08 13.09 Germany 14.5812.3012.5914.3811.08
5 Alexander Springhorn 12.38 13.61 Germany 13.2714.0913.4612.3814.75
6 Jens Diewald 10.36 13.70 Germany 15.3114.9310.3611.9314.25
7 Jonathan Leistner 12.96 13.87 Germany 14.9614.6513.2212.9613.75
8 Jascha Bakarinow 12.69 14.24 Germany 13.2514.3815.0815.1512.69
9 Fabian Auroux 12.90 14.66 Germany 14.3817.0212.9015.0814.52
10 Sébastien Auroux 13.30 14.70 Germany 14.9313.9619.2815.2113.30
11 Robin Blöhm 12.50 14.76 Germany 14.9114.3316.1312.5015.03
12 Moritz Karl 13.05 14.77 Germany 13.0526.0616.0513.6514.61
13 Moritz Patzelt 13.02 14.94 Germany 14.2118.1913.0215.4715.15
14 Niklas Spies 12.40 15.25 Germany DNF13.1516.0312.4016.56
15 Felix König 14.83 15.68 Germany DNF15.9415.0914.8316.02
16 Jonas Lippert 14.90 15.72 Germany 16.3815.7816.6514.9015.00
17 Tobias Droste 15.06 16.01 Germany 17.3415.7716.7115.0615.55
18 David Kerkmann 15.06 16.09 Germany 15.2515.0626.7715.3817.63
19 Marvin Strehl 14.44 16.42 Germany 17.0320.2514.4415.6116.61
20 Martin Kraut 13.44 DNF Germany 14.5513.44DNFDNF16.56
21 Monika Zimmermann 13.88 DNF Germany 15.55DNF21.7713.88DNF

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Björn Korbanka 9.77 11.47 Germany 11.419.7712.7810.3112.68
2 Alexander Springhorn 10.71 12.33 Germany 10.7113.1911.6315.5812.16
3 Pasquale Lombardozzi 10.78 12.78 Italy 13.2712.9013.5610.7812.18
4 Maximilian Neitzel 11.18 13.20 Germany 13.7815.2712.0313.7911.18
5 Jascha Bakarinow 10.69 13.42 Germany 10.6913.9012.3114.7514.06
6 Maximilian Deimel 11.88 13.81 Germany 11.8814.3415.2814.3112.78
7 Moritz Karl 11.94 13.86 Germany 13.0214.8114.1111.9414.46
8 Jens Diewald 12.58 13.87 Germany 14.5613.5212.5813.53DNF
9 Robin Blöhm 12.22 14.09 Germany 15.1312.2214.3813.5214.36
10 Jonathan Leistner 13.47 14.97 Germany 16.0913.4714.5219.4614.30
11 Jonas Lippert 13.28 15.03 Germany 18.4313.8114.6916.5813.28
12 Moritz Patzelt 12.05 15.24 Germany 17.8115.4114.3615.9412.05
13 Tobias Droste 13.86 15.39 Germany 13.8614.9617.3116.6514.55
14 Fabian Auroux 14.47 15.40 Germany 16.0915.4115.9314.8614.47
15 Martin Kraut 12.08 15.51 Germany 12.0818.1818.4413.6314.72
16 Marvin Strehl 13.75 15.52 Germany 13.7517.7817.2114.7514.61
17 Niklas Spies 13.25 15.91 Germany 13.2513.28DNF16.2118.25
18 Sébastien Auroux 10.46 16.41 Germany 17.3116.4615.4610.4630.16
19 Monika Zimmermann 12.75 16.46 Germany 16.2729.1812.7515.6617.46
20 David Kerkmann 12.90 16.97 Germany 12.9029.6318.1815.5217.22
21 Felix König 12.47 17.09 Germany 16.3612.4717.3618.8817.56
22 Huy Dao 16.46 17.61 Germany 19.8416.5316.4622.6916.46
23 André Tillmans 15.96 17.77 Germany 15.9617.1916.9319.1825.55
24 Jan Bentlage 17.34 19.10 Germany 20.7817.3421.0318.4418.09
25 Kai Retzmann 16.59 19.61 Germany 16.7523.0016.5922.4119.66
26 Florian Weingarten 10.65 20.28 Germany 24.0210.6519.8421.9319.08
27 Fabian Junkmanns 18.77 20.47 Germany 18.7719.7522.5921.4320.22
28 Frank Dumont 18.80 22.21 Germany 18.8024.7721.6820.1926.08

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pasquale Lombardozzi 10.16 12.28 Italy 11.1310.1613.0214.4112.69
2 Moritz Karl 11.66 12.42 Germany 14.5311.6611.7212.3413.21
3 Maximilian Neitzel 9.97 12.66 Germany 11.8812.8613.259.97DNF
4 Björn Korbanka 11.03 13.21 Germany 14.0816.0812.0011.0313.55
5 Niklas Spies 11.66 13.31 Germany 13.6913.7812.4611.6617.46
6 Jascha Bakarinow 11.96 13.58 Germany 14.9411.9614.0312.6614.06
7 Alexander Springhorn 12.69 13.62 Germany 12.7115.1612.6914.7813.38
8 Jonas Lippert 12.97 14.15 Germany 15.6119.9713.0912.9713.75
9 Jonathan Leistner 12.25 14.24 Germany 12.2514.9614.6913.0614.97
10 Jens Diewald 12.59 14.25 Germany 15.1114.0013.6515.3012.59
11 Maximilian Deimel 13.55 14.50 Germany 14.7815.1517.2713.5513.56
12 André Tillmans 13.30 15.04 Germany 15.0015.9414.1813.3024.97
13 Robin Blöhm 12.91 15.79 Germany 12.9118.4714.7114.1926.94
14 Martin Kraut 11.76 15.84 Germany 12.9116.8322.6511.7617.77
15 Sébastien Auroux 15.05 15.88 Germany 16.8015.7215.1319.3615.05
16 Fabian Auroux 13.91 16.04 Germany 13.9118.0515.5614.52DNF
17 Moritz Patzelt 13.71 16.25 Germany DNF16.0313.8013.7118.93
18 Felix König 14.43 16.28 Germany 16.6916.4614.4317.7815.69
19 Manuel Guse 12.97 17.05 Germany 19.1818.8319.7813.1312.97
20 Huy Dao 16.02 17.14 Germany 16.3616.0217.5617.5017.80
21 Marvin Strehl 12.46 17.26 Germany 12.4618.1616.3017.8617.61
22 Tobias Droste 14.02 17.47 Germany 14.0215.2119.61DNF17.58
23 David Kerkmann 15.83 18.42 Germany 15.8319.4119.6516.2121.75
24 Jan Bentlage 16.06 18.75 Germany 25.3316.0618.1619.4418.66
25 Florian Weingarten 16.50 19.37 Germany 19.4019.8422.4316.5018.88
26 Frank Dumont 16.77 19.37 Germany 21.3842.2218.5518.1916.77
27 Monika Zimmermann 17.75 20.40 Germany 50.0319.0518.3423.8017.75
28 Fabian Junkmanns 18.80 20.41 Germany 19.9423.5619.6621.6318.80
29 Kai Retzmann 16.58 20.70 Germany 21.5220.6819.9116.5825.27
30 Laura Ohrndorf 19.96 21.51 Germany 19.9623.3020.3820.86DNF
31 Alexander Hartung 19.91 21.52 Germany 24.6822.2821.3620.9119.91
32 Berit Brüster 21.05 23.77 Germany 21.4021.8821.0528.0331.61
33 Shauly Ramin 20.46 23.85 Germany 22.3126.6823.0920.4626.14
34 Anna-Sophie König 25.63 28.39 Germany 36.3129.9029.3025.6325.97
35 Daniel Becker 24.91 28.75 Germany 30.4738.3424.9126.1529.63
36 Jochen Spies 48.27 51.01 Germany 50.3351.3655.2748.2751.34
37 Ferenc Gelányi 45.77 56.72 Germany 1:00.9048.811:00.46DNF45.77
38 Farina Götte 1:24.22 1:32.64 Germany 1:44.831:24.221:28.581:26.471:42.88
39 Juliane Holzt 1:13.09 1:38.64 Germany DNF1:22.331:56.221:13.091:37.36

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Springhorn 3.22 3.66 Germany 4.253.753.833.223.40
2 Pasquale Lombardozzi 2.43 4.33 Italy 3.972.435.153.867.94
3 Felix König 4.59 4.74 Germany 4.904.6122.214.594.71
4 Sébastien Auroux 2.91 4.91 Germany 5.062.916.505.084.58
5 Moritz Karl 2.00 4.94 Germany 11.752.004.476.164.19
6 Fabian Auroux 3.34 5.03 Germany 10.833.345.134.865.09
7 Maximilian Deimel 2.93 5.12 Germany 4.412.936.084.8833.30
8 Marvin Strehl 3.80 5.17 Germany 3.805.565.004.965.88
9 Jens Diewald 4.72 5.44 Germany 5.214.727.215.665.46
10 Jan Bentlage 4.16 5.57 Germany 4.166.4316.465.724.55
11 Manuel Guse 4.11 5.71 Germany 7.686.524.115.964.65
12 Robin Blöhm 3.90 5.75 Germany 3.905.816.187.285.25
13 Jonathan Leistner 4.52 5.77 Germany 6.134.524.967.806.21
14 David Kerkmann 5.47 5.98 Germany 5.905.476.215.847.13
15 Tobias Droste 4.58 6.07 Germany 4.965.9322.284.587.31
16 Björn Korbanka 2.97 6.50 Germany 7.432.977.935.976.11
17 Florian Weingarten 3.65 6.95 Germany 7.589.596.726.553.65
18 Huy Dao 6.41 7.05 Germany 7.227.348.166.416.58
19 Jascha Bakarinow 4.77 7.13 Germany 6.717.089.274.777.61
20 Martin Kraut 5.16 7.50 Germany 5.168.467.2815.686.75
21 Moritz Patzelt 6.15 7.50 Germany 7.468.718.536.156.52
22 Laura Ohrndorf 5.61 7.96 Germany 9.976.5211.287.405.61
23 Maximilian Neitzel 7.06 8.06 Germany 8.807.688.667.837.06
24 Niklas Spies 4.65 9.00 Germany 9.408.159.4410.054.65
25 Frank Dumont 7.16 10.13 Germany 9.4412.3318.447.168.61
26 Berit Brüster 8.59 12.39 Germany 13.938.59DNF13.539.71
27 André Tillmans 7.03 DNF Germany 7.38DNF9.477.03DNF

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Springhorn 3.28 3.87 Germany 3.283.783.664.184.28
2 Niklas Spies 2.90 4.72 Germany 2.904.915.054.196.71
3 Pasquale Lombardozzi 3.22 4.96 Italy 3.224.194.5011.786.18
4 Marvin Strehl 4.28 5.02 Germany 6.135.884.284.304.88
5 Björn Korbanka 4.40 5.13 Germany 6.634.594.405.025.78
6 Moritz Patzelt 5.03 5.83 Germany 5.035.446.475.716.33
7 David Kerkmann 5.12 5.94 Germany 5.445.415.126.979.88
8 André Tillmans 5.31 5.97 Germany 6.665.885.316.415.61
9 Sébastien Auroux 4.72 6.00 Germany 5.964.726.405.656.41
10 Fabian Auroux 4.78 6.19 Germany 6.404.786.666.116.06
11 Moritz Karl 5.00 6.22 Germany 8.725.977.225.005.46
12 Tobias Droste 4.30 6.34 Germany 7.025.419.164.306.59
13 Jascha Bakarinow 3.97 6.37 Germany 8.695.633.974.789.44
14 Maximilian Deimel 5.72 6.40 Germany 5.846.56DNF5.726.80
15 Robin Blöhm 5.43 6.44 Germany 6.026.1610.345.437.15
16 Manuel Guse 4.30 6.62 Germany 7.817.035.774.307.06
17 Jonathan Leistner 5.63 6.77 Germany 5.636.198.026.118.53
18 Martin Kraut 4.30 6.84 Germany 4.718.404.307.408.52
19 Jan Bentlage 5.00 6.84 Germany 5.006.778.085.689.41
20 Maximilian Neitzel 5.40 6.85 Germany 5.4010.026.306.088.16
21 Jens Diewald 4.05 7.06 Germany 7.786.714.056.688.08
22 Huy Dao 6.47 7.31 Germany 6.587.906.479.067.46
23 Frank Dumont 7.03 7.67 Germany 8.337.0314.117.317.36
24 Felix König 3.81 7.92 Germany 3.81DNF6.656.9710.15
25 Florian Weingarten 5.40 8.16 Germany 7.137.965.409.869.40
26 Laura Ohrndorf 6.86 8.51 Germany 6.868.338.888.339.61
27 Berit Brüster 7.69 9.21 Germany 8.8110.198.907.699.93
28 Monika Zimmermann 6.84 9.30 Germany 9.7110.907.286.8414.47
29 Fabian Junkmanns 7.66 9.64 Germany 7.6611.068.419.4411.13
30 Daniel Becker 6.11 9.71 Germany 7.4411.3310.5211.166.11
31 Anna-Sophie König 5.83 9.76 Germany 5.8312.66DNF10.346.27
32 Kai Retzmann 8.66 10.69 Germany 10.9014.1010.418.6610.77
33 Alexander Hartung 8.86 11.20 Germany 8.9016.008.8610.3114.38
34 Shauly Ramin 11.68 14.22 Germany 13.8111.68DNF15.4413.41
35 Jochen Spies 35.21 Germany 41.8635.21
36 Juliane Holzt 43.58 Germany 46.7543.58

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robin Blöhm 46.27 52.57 Germany 52.6846.2754.0954.3350.94
2 Alexander Springhorn 51.63 55.50 Germany 53.0251.631:00.151:04.1653.33
3 Huy Dao 50.15 58.90 Germany 59.4057.881:11.8159.4350.15
4 Jonathan Leistner 1:00.47 1:03.50 Germany 1:00.471:05.341:03.521:01.651:10.77
5 Moritz Karl 54.94 1:03.80 Germany 1:07.9154.9455.861:07.63DNF
6 André Tillmans 1:01.84 1:03.99 Germany 1:03.861:01.841:04.65DNF1:03.47
7 Björn Korbanka 57.90 1:05.42 Germany 1:06.861:12.001:02.361:07.0357.90
8 Jascha Bakarinow 1:01.44 1:06.73 Germany 1:01.441:38.111:07.001:03.431:09.77
9 Sébastien Auroux 1:07.02 1:07.72 Germany 1:07.021:07.461:07.501:08.19DNF
10 Felix König 1:03.86 1:08.52 Germany 1:11.401:12.811:03.861:05.411:08.75
11 Fabian Auroux 1:05.34 1:15.47 Germany 1:05.341:16.111:24.591:17.401:12.91
12 Monika Zimmermann 1:03.96 1:15.58 Germany 1:24.561:22.061:13.551:11.131:03.96

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Springhorn 44.02 51.39 Germany 48.3155.8849.9759.5944.02
2 Huy Dao 49.13 53.13 Germany 56.1649.9156.5049.1353.31
3 Robin Blöhm 49.09 55.69 Germany 49.0955.931:42.5657.8353.31
4 Moritz Karl 46.36 58.37 Germany 1:05.3854.151:05.0246.3655.93
5 Jascha Bakarinow 57.66 1:02.13 Germany 1:04.4658.78DNF57.661:03.15
6 Jonathan Leistner 57.40 1:03.76 Germany 58.6157.401:13.591:12.001:00.66
7 Björn Korbanka 54.22 1:04.52 Germany 54.221:18.161:01.971:16.5355.05
8 Sébastien Auroux 1:03.84 1:06.10 Germany 1:03.841:04.931:10.411:06.661:06.71
9 Fabian Auroux 1:06.96 1:09.58 Germany 1:08.711:06.961:13.471:09.191:10.83
10 André Tillmans 51.77 1:09.91 Germany 1:18.061:01.58DNF1:10.0951.77
11 Monika Zimmermann 1:04.46 1:10.04 Germany 1:13.191:09.781:04.461:09.911:10.43
12 Felix König 1:01.84 1:10.61 Germany 1:23.181:14.031:11.341:06.471:01.84
13 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:03.65 1:10.68 Italy DNF1:21.061:03.651:04.091:06.90
14 Jens Diewald 1:03.84 1:11.35 Germany 1:14.881:12.251:06.931:03.84DNF
15 Marvin Strehl 1:11.05 1:17.68 Germany 1:27.801:22.471:17.961:12.611:11.05
16 Niklas Spies 1:01.11 1:19.38 Germany 1:01.111:17.531:18.384:35.281:22.22
17 Maximilian Neitzel 1:04.22 1:21.98 Germany 1:26.661:33.131:04.221:35.081:06.16
18 Maximilian Deimel 1:24.38 1:27.18 Germany 1:24.381:24.901:27.551:29.221:29.09
19 Frank Dumont 1:15.58 1:27.32 Germany 1:26.062:03.901:40.081:15.581:15.83
20 Jan Bentlage 1:19.40 1:29.33 Germany 1:19.401:35.301:37.181:25.461:27.22
21 Tobias Droste 1:27.43 1:40.22 Germany 1:27.431:34.94DNF1:35.771:49.96
22 Laura Ohrndorf 1:54.81 DNF Germany 1:54.81DNFDNSDNSDNS

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Robin Blöhm 43.52 54.00 Germany 58.4449.6353.9459.3443.52
2 Alexander Springhorn 46.19 55.09 Germany 1:01.9446.1946.7756.551:07.33
3 Moritz Karl 45.05 56.85 Germany 1:02.9755.2845.0559.4055.86
4 Jascha Bakarinow 50.53 58.69 Germany 1:02.7258.4750.5357.6659.93
5 Jonathan Leistner 51.44 1:03.77 Germany 51.441:13.161:06.6858.161:06.47
6 Björn Korbanka 53.34 1:04.12 Germany 53.341:10.6355.43DNF1:06.31
7 Pasquale Lombardozzi 55.25 1:04.12 Italy 56.501:08.8155.251:09.341:07.06
8 Sébastien Auroux 54.66 1:04.48 Germany 1:02.181:05.301:05.963:06.4154.66
9 André Tillmans 59.08 1:06.45 Germany 1:08.151:03.56DNF1:07.6359.08
10 Jens Diewald 59.81 1:06.91 Germany 1:12.9059.811:10.691:06.111:03.94
11 Monika Zimmermann 1:04.08 1:08.22 Germany 1:14.971:09.181:08.831:06.661:04.08
12 Felix König 51.72 1:10.24 Germany 1:13.4651.721:01.961:35.161:15.30
13 Fabian Auroux 1:03.27 1:12.88 Germany 1:03.271:20.751:11.971:21.081:05.93
14 Maximilian Neitzel 58.58 1:14.39 Germany 1:33.191:04.78DNF1:05.1958.58
15 Niklas Spies 1:08.59 1:16.54 Germany 1:22.051:17.031:08.591:10.531:31.18
16 Frank Dumont 1:15.09 1:21.50 Germany 1:24.301:21.311:15.091:35.911:18.88
17 Jan Bentlage 1:23.56 1:25.77 Germany 1:28.401:23.691:25.221:23.561:35.52
18 Huy Dao 55.77 1:27.42 Germany 1:02.4355.77DNF2:21.8857.96
19 Maximilian Deimel 1:08.71 1:28.14 Germany 1:27.431:27.131:08.711:29.861:56.56
20 Tobias Droste 1:27.13 1:28.42 Germany 1:27.161:39.051:28.441:29.661:27.13
21 Marvin Strehl 1:22.81 1:29.65 Germany 1:22.811:40.501:28.401:25.531:35.02
22 Laura Ohrndorf 1:26.28 1:34.31 Germany 1:59.771:33.281:38.781:26.281:30.86
23 Moritz Patzelt 1:25.40 1:37.48 Germany 1:47.972:01.861:25.401:32.271:32.19
24 Florian Weingarten 1:28.46 1:39.03 Germany 1:31.461:28.461:51.092:02.191:34.53
25 Berit Brüster 1:29.41 1:41.85 Germany 2:00.031:34.281:50.461:40.811:29.41
26 Jonas Lippert 1:35.00 1:43.28 Germany 1:35.001:44.152:02.381:45.781:39.91
27 Alexander Hartung 1:25.38 1:44.67 Germany 1:36.411:53.311:25.381:56.411:44.30
28 Martin Kraut 1:20.68 1:45.95 Germany 1:26.441:42.932:08.472:28.411:20.68
29 Kai Retzmann 1:46.90 1:59.41 Germany 1:59.152:04.611:54.461:46.902:08.15
30 Fabian Junkmanns 3:02.05 Germany 3:02.055:59.19

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jascha Bakarinow 1:23.93 1:30.21 Germany 1:23.931:32.411:37.811:27.751:30.47
2 Björn Korbanka 1:24.75 1:31.81 Germany 1:31.811:33.181:30.431:38.691:24.75
3 Jonathan Leistner 1:39.78 1:44.48 Germany 1:48.651:44.031:40.751:39.781:54.18
4 Niklas Spies 1:35.08 1:44.89 Germany 1:48.431:39.021:50.531:35.081:47.22
5 Moritz Karl 1:35.58 1:47.82 Germany 1:48.461:53.411:43.271:35.581:51.72
6 Robin Blöhm 1:47.30 1:51.43 Germany 1:49.861:58.781:47.301:48.131:56.31
7 André Tillmans 1:37.25 1:59.50 Germany 1:53.271:37.252:06.651:59.632:05.61
8 Sébastien Auroux 1:44.11 2:00.50 Germany 1:44.112:03.501:58.331:59.682:09.65
9 Alexander Springhorn 1:46.58 2:02.02 Germany 2:05.862:08.901:46.582:10.151:51.30
10 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:51.88 2:10.37 Italy 1:51.881:55.592:30.00DNF2:05.53
11 Marvin Strehl 2:05.27 2:14.06 Germany 2:05.272:19.362:16.222:06.592:26.52
12 Felix König 2:06.86 2:21.75 Germany 2:06.862:34.302:28.472:18.052:18.72

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jascha Bakarinow 1:30.52 1:36.38 Germany 1:30.521:47.901:34.881:32.441:41.81
2 Jonathan Leistner 1:29.41 1:38.49 Germany 1:32.181:36.711:29.411:46.591:46.83
3 Björn Korbanka 1:29.58 1:43.24 Germany 1:43.942:06.381:42.961:29.581:42.81
4 Moritz Karl 1:43.90 1:47.00 Germany 1:47.281:43.901:46.441:47.271:49.27
5 Robin Blöhm 1:45.34 1:50.67 Germany 2:04.881:48.461:56.631:46.911:45.34
6 Niklas Spies 1:40.25 1:52.41 Germany 1:40.252:07.252:04.661:48.931:43.63
7 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:50.06 1:58.61 Italy 1:50.061:57.531:56.552:01.752:11.08
8 Sébastien Auroux 1:54.50 2:00.96 Germany 2:15.912:04.031:58.941:54.501:59.90
9 André Tillmans 1:47.96 2:05.24 Germany 2:02.062:08.331:47.962:14.802:05.34
10 Alexander Springhorn 2:04.63 2:08.86 Germany 2:10.502:10.382:19.812:05.712:04.63
11 Marvin Strehl 2:03.59 2:20.80 Germany 2:45.502:03.592:29.682:17.252:15.46
12 Felix König 2:10.22 2:22.02 Germany 2:18.532:10.222:25.002:23.562:23.97
13 Jan Bentlage 2:06.93 2:22.16 Germany 2:20.442:17.462:29.432:28.582:06.93
14 Fabian Auroux 2:04.66 2:25.37 Germany 2:27.972:35.052:19.212:28.932:04.66
15 Martin Kraut 2:26.03 2:37.22 Germany 2:29.022:40.962:43.092:41.682:26.03
16 Jens Diewald 2:11.80 2:42.54 Germany 2:20.302:45.942:11.803:01.383:09.31
17 Huy Dao 2:25.03 2:51.06 Germany 3:03.632:25.032:55.432:34.13DNF
18 Tobias Droste 2:25.05 2:55.24 Germany 2:48.932:25.053:14.813:03.152:53.65
19 Berit Brüster 2:37.66 2:59.46 Germany 2:56.412:58.383:03.593:07.002:37.66
20 Kai Retzmann 2:50.65 3:07.58 Germany 3:14.222:50.653:05.903:13.273:03.56
21 Moritz Patzelt 3:00.08 Germany 3:08.343:00.08
22 Florian Weingarten 3:04.11 Germany 3:18.583:04.11
23 Laura Ohrndorf 3:05.96 Germany 3:05.963:08.15
24 Monika Zimmermann 3:07.88 Germany 3:07.88DNF
25 Frank Dumont 3:25.13 Germany 3:31.063:25.13
26 Alexander Hartung 3:31.44 Germany 3:48.613:31.44
27 Jonas Lippert 4:11.68 Germany 4:23.934:11.68
28 Anna-Sophie König DNF Germany DNFDNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jascha Bakarinow 2:38.22 NR 2:52.76 Germany 2:38.223:10.772:49.28
2 Jonathan Leistner 3:27.25 3:31.83 Germany 3:35.723:32.523:27.25
3 Moritz Karl 3:35.74 3:46.17 Germany 3:35.743:57.863:44.91
4 André Tillmans 3:43.00 3:58.24 Germany 3:43.004:28.613:43.11
5 Alexander Springhorn 3:40.09 4:13.84 Germany 4:41.943:40.094:19.50
6 Pasquale Lombardozzi 3:53.86 4:23.13 Italy 3:53.864:31.804:43.72
7 Jens Diewald 4:51.65 5:15.80 Germany 5:26.385:29.384:51.65
8 Niklas Spies 3:41.59 5:31.75 Germany 4:20.163:41.598:33.50
9 Björn Korbanka 2:57.08 6:42.71 Germany 3:11.062:57.0814:00.00
10 Sébastien Auroux 3:49.43 DNF Germany 4:20.903:49.43DNF
11 Huy Dao 5:59.59 Germany 5:59.59
12 Jan Bentlage 7:59.93 Germany 7:59.93
13 Laura Ohrndorf DNF Germany DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jascha Bakarinow 4:33.41 4:49.37 Germany 4:58.584:33.414:56.13
2 Jonathan Leistner 4:30.68 4:51.53 Germany 4:51.225:12.694:30.68
3 Moritz Karl 5:40.91 5:52.82 Germany 5:58.865:40.915:58.69
4 Björn Korbanka 5:37.13 5:54.85 Germany 5:50.636:16.805:37.13
5 Sébastien Auroux 6:28.93 6:48.55 Germany 7:08.446:28.936:48.28
6 Jan Bentlage 6:29.50 6:55.99 Germany 7:21.756:29.506:56.71
7 Niklas Spies 7:11.86 7:43.49 Germany 7:51.308:07.317:11.86
8 André Tillmans 7:35.41 7:47.66 Germany 8:03.187:35.417:44.40
9 Pasquale Lombardozzi 7:38.36 8:11.62 Italy 9:00.657:55.847:38.36
10 Jens Diewald 8:18.40 8:53.85 Germany 9:03.028:18.409:20.13
11 Berit Brüster 9:31.59 10:03.00 Germany 9:31.5910:37.009:59.03
12 Laura Ohrndorf 12:14.00 Germany 12:14.00
13 Frank Dumont 14:20.00 Germany 14:20.00

3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sébastien Auroux 1:50.28 2:21.49 Germany 1:50.282:13.223:00.97
2 Jan Bentlage 2:30.08 2:53.02 Germany 3:01.552:30.083:07.44
3 Jens Diewald 3:59.16 DNF Germany 4:14.223:59.16DNF
4 Moritz Karl 8:25.30 Germany 8:25.30DNF
5 Alexander Hartung DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Berit Brüster DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Daniel Becker DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Felix König DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Florian Weingarten DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Frank Dumont DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Jascha Bakarinow DNF Germany DNFDNS
5 Marvin Strehl DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Maximilian Neitzel DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Monika Zimmermann DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Moritz Patzelt DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Niklas Spies DNF Germany DNFDNF
5 Pasquale Lombardozzi DNF Italy DNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Sébastien Auroux 31 Germany 31
2 Jens Diewald 33 Germany 33
3 Jan Bentlage 41 Germany 41
4 Niklas Spies 42 Germany 42
5 Fabian Auroux 47 Germany 47
5 Moritz Patzelt 47 Germany 47
7 Jascha Bakarinow 55 Germany 55
7 Pasquale Lombardozzi 55 Italy 55
9 Berit Brüster DNF Germany DNF
9 Björn Korbanka DNF Germany DNF
9 Frank Dumont DNF Germany DNF
9 Huy Dao DNF Germany DNF
9 Manuel Guse DNF Germany DNF
9 Maximilian Deimel DNF Germany DNF
9 Maximilian Neitzel DNF Germany DNF
9 Tobias Droste DNF Germany DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jonathan Leistner 17.30 18.73 Germany 18.5518.1317.30DNF19.52
2 Moritz Karl 17.84 20.41 Germany 21.9625.0218.3017.8420.96
3 Niklas Spies 21.47 24.08 Germany 37.3821.4726.7123.9721.56
4 Björn Korbanka 19.50 24.98 Germany 25.4635.6827.8319.5021.66
5 Jens Diewald 22.61 25.55 Germany 26.8626.13DNF23.6622.61
6 Sébastien Auroux 26.08 26.77 Germany 26.0827.1526.2126.9631.27
7 Alexander Springhorn 21.88 27.93 Germany 33.2121.8823.8631.3328.61
8 Maximilian Neitzel 29.00 31.40 Germany 31.9435.2530.5831.6829.00
9 Robin Blöhm 27.33 31.75 Germany 32.9730.4731.8133.7827.33
10 Maximilian Deimel 27.88 33.17 Germany 33.5927.8834.0332.8333.08
11 Fabian Auroux 24.02 35.97 Germany DNF42.8324.0230.6634.41
12 Pasquale Lombardozzi 28.88 36.14 Italy 43.0828.88DNF35.0830.25

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Moritz Karl 16.36 19.93 Germany 19.5016.3617.8330.1322.47
2 Jonathan Leistner 17.93 22.81 Germany 19.9024.3417.9325.1524.18
3 Niklas Spies 21.86 25.01 Germany 23.1929.1622.6821.8630.19
4 Björn Korbanka 19.22 25.63 Germany 27.0930.1125.7119.2224.09
5 Fabian Auroux 23.58 27.10 Germany 31.6529.6523.7127.9323.58
6 Jens Diewald 23.21 27.29 Germany 27.9723.2126.0529.1127.86
7 Alexander Springhorn 24.80 28.80 Germany 31.9729.4324.8029.4327.55
8 Sébastien Auroux 21.69 30.47 Germany 31.8421.6929.6643.6529.90
9 Maximilian Neitzel 25.80 31.51 Germany 35.7227.4725.8032.7534.30
10 Maximilian Deimel 24.72 32.99 Germany 37.1939.1929.5032.2824.72
11 Robin Blöhm 29.06 33.15 Germany 29.0634.4132.0635.0832.97
12 Pasquale Lombardozzi 27.46 33.46 Italy 34.9434.4727.4631.0834.83
13 Marvin Strehl 29.56 35.30 Germany 29.5642.1330.4743.5533.30
14 Huy Dao 31.27 36.83 Germany 31.2737.6839.5035.8137.00
15 Martin Kraut 30.81 38.63 Germany 42.1640.3433.4030.8144.86
16 Moritz Patzelt 33.19 41.67 Germany 45.8336.7153.7733.1942.46
17 Tobias Droste 31.41 44.27 Germany 59.6641.5946.8044.4331.41
18 Felix König 29.34 48.15 Germany 37.131:05.3829.34DNF41.94

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Moritz Karl 16.93 18.43 Germany 16.9352.7119.7117.3018.27
2 Jonathan Leistner 18.75 20.73 Germany DNF18.7523.5319.1919.47
3 Björn Korbanka 23.06 23.89 Germany 23.0625.4223.1826.5623.06
4 Alexander Springhorn 22.90 24.36 Germany 25.6822.9023.0630.1124.34
5 Jens Diewald 25.41 26.34 Germany 26.9126.0325.4130.5026.08
6 Niklas Spies 21.65 26.35 Germany 25.1121.6523.6530.2833.22
7 Sébastien Auroux 24.52 28.60 Germany 31.3124.5225.0029.5058.68
8 Pasquale Lombardozzi 21.31 28.62 Italy 21.3130.5825.8329.8630.18
9 Fabian Auroux 28.40 29.56 Germany 28.4028.8629.7230.1135.84
10 Maximilian Deimel 28.81 32.43 Germany 35.1130.0028.8132.1838.05
11 Huy Dao 30.33 33.63 Germany 43.9132.5234.1134.2530.33
12 Robin Blöhm 29.38 34.72 Germany 36.6833.4434.8335.9029.38
13 Martin Kraut 26.93 34.98 Germany 29.46DNF26.9337.9337.55
14 Maximilian Neitzel 30.05 35.07 Germany 41.7733.1932.8339.2030.05
15 Felix König 29.61 35.35 Germany 32.3029.6135.72DNF38.03
16 Moritz Patzelt 31.47 36.25 Germany 40.0041.6131.4732.3636.40
17 Marvin Strehl 27.33 38.51 Germany 47.6943.5940.8831.0527.33
18 Tobias Droste 33.75 38.87 Germany 38.9733.7539.0938.5547.56
19 Alexander Hartung 29.66 40.15 Germany 37.8044.5238.1329.6653.93
20 Jan Bentlage 36.96 42.75 Germany 43.8041.5550.3642.9136.96
21 Frank Dumont 46.34 49.31 Germany 47.881:17.2549.4446.3450.61
22 Jascha Bakarinow 48.15 51.17 Germany 51.9348.7752.8148.1559.86
23 Shauly Ramin 45.55 52.37 Germany 51.8056.3848.9445.5558.03
24 Berit Brüster 54.75 1:01.76 Germany 1:23.0058.6657.691:08.9354.75
25 Fabian Junkmanns 47.88 1:07.35 Germany 47.8850.861:31.311:05.021:26.18

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Bentlage 1:19.97 NR 1:26.70 NR Germany 1:36.161:19.971:23.96
2 Jonathan Leistner 2:09.80 2:25.85 Germany 2:44.182:09.802:23.58
3 Sébastien Auroux 2:18.61 2:51.80 Germany 3:29.972:18.612:46.81
4 Jascha Bakarinow DNF Germany DNF
4 Niklas Spies DNF Germany DNF
4 Pasquale Lombardozzi DNF Italy DNF

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Laura Ohrndorf 7.68 9.78 Germany 10.369.087.689.91DNF
2 Sébastien Auroux 11.03 11.96 Germany 12.0512.0511.0313.2211.77
3 Jens Diewald 10.93 12.14 Germany 12.7710.9312.5814.1611.08
4 Tobias Droste 12.30 13.13 Germany 14.0912.9012.4015.2112.30
5 Robin Blöhm 14.61 16.26 Germany DNF16.7514.6115.7016.34
6 Jan Bentlage 15.11 17.94 Germany 25.4715.1120.6617.6315.52
7 Fabian Auroux 15.84 18.01 Germany DNF15.8415.8819.8118.34
8 Niklas Spies 16.53 22.43 Germany 31.3117.13DNF18.8616.53
9 Björn Korbanka 24.18 32.19 Germany 36.9332.9726.6824.18DNF
10 Juliane Holzt 28.84 32.76 Germany 40.8832.3330.5828.8435.36
11 Monika Zimmermann 15.61 DNF Germany DNF21.7715.61DNFDNF
12 Huy Dao 21.84 DNF Germany 21.8430.08DNF24.65DNF
13 Frank Dumont 35.02 DNF Germany 49.4447.6535.02DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1:10.81 1:19.98 Italy 1:14.531:22.612:04.001:22.811:10.81
2 Alexander Springhorn 1:14.36 1:20.82 Germany 1:23.091:17.971:21.401:25.221:14.36
3 Manuel Guse 1:34.13 1:51.07 Germany 1:47.081:50.441:34.132:07.691:55.69
4 Jens Diewald 1:45.38 2:01.89 Germany 2:30.881:54.582:06.782:04.301:45.38
5 Martin Kraut 1:44.91 2:05.99 Germany 2:02.662:33.301:59.412:15.901:44.91
6 Björn Korbanka 1:59.50 2:06.25 Germany 2:02.962:07.942:15.471:59.502:07.86
7 Jascha Bakarinow 1:51.43 2:09.16 Germany 2:40.191:51.432:11.192:08.522:07.78
8 Maximilian Deimel 1:50.77 2:13.66 Germany 1:50.772:08.972:20.032:22.302:11.97
9 Niklas Spies 2:00.97 2:22.68 Germany 2:53.832:29.832:00.972:07.462:30.75
10 Marvin Strehl 2:00.71 2:22.80 Germany 2:40.022:18.522:00.712:44.532:09.86
11 Jan Bentlage 2:18.86 2:23.65 Germany 2:19.932:18.862:31.972:49.162:19.05
12 Moritz Karl 2:11.59 2:33.81 Germany 2:43.912:11.592:29.522:30.802:41.11
13 Robin Blöhm 2:21.31 2:40.92 Germany 2:31.782:21.312:38.002:55.132:52.97
14 Sébastien Auroux 2:39.09 Germany 2:58.662:39.09
15 Tobias Droste 2:42.40 Germany 2:42.402:51.65
16 Jonathan Leistner 2:47.69 Germany 2:47.693:22.38
17 Huy Dao 2:47.80 Germany 2:47.802:48.61
18 Frank Dumont 6:49.86 Germany 6:49.86
19 Laura Ohrndorf DNF Germany DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jens Diewald 4.06 5.11 NR Germany 5.554.635.156.714.06
2 Tobias Droste 4.66 5.38 Germany 4.665.655.465.685.03
3 Niklas Spies 4.81 6.35 Germany 6.685.494.819.436.88
4 Marvin Strehl 5.53 6.76 Germany 5.536.587.136.5811.44
5 Manuel Guse 5.78 7.29 Germany 5.787.406.558.947.91
6 Huy Dao 6.68 7.74 Germany 7.418.277.536.688.69
7 Sébastien Auroux 5.90 8.17 Germany 5.906.869.917.759.97
8 Maximilian Deimel 6.65 9.47 Germany 6.6513.478.6310.389.41
9 Moritz Karl 7.22 9.82 Germany 10.138.757.2212.0310.58
10 Maximilian Neitzel 7.46 10.30 Germany 10.1510.5310.2117.227.46
11 Jan Bentlage 6.21 10.61 Germany 6.2111.449.6910.7113.06
12 Laura Ohrndorf 10.00 11.19 Germany 12.1811.1910.1924.5910.00
13 Jascha Bakarinow 8.83 11.31 Germany 11.668.839.5912.6915.08
14 Fabian Auroux 8.90 12.49 Germany 8.9015.1111.2711.0916.61
15 Björn Korbanka 12.71 18.00 Germany 20.8414.7212.7118.43DNF

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niklas Spies 4.33 5.19 NR Germany 4.336.135.135.385.05
2 Jens Diewald 4.50 5.29 Germany 6.094.838.004.504.94
3 Marvin Strehl 4.47 6.23 Germany 7.694.475.168.335.83
4 Sébastien Auroux 5.08 6.68 Germany 5.086.967.756.696.38
5 Manuel Guse 6.03 6.89 Germany 6.037.186.317.198.86
6 Tobias Droste 5.58 7.93 Germany 8.725.789.305.5811.65
7 Moritz Karl 6.58 7.93 Germany 7.479.037.306.589.18
8 Maximilian Deimel 6.71 9.31 Germany 11.507.536.718.9012.91
9 Jascha Bakarinow 8.00 11.08 Germany 8.9113.0216.978.0011.31
10 Jan Bentlage 8.03 11.27 Germany 12.9610.978.0310.4112.43
11 Huy Dao 7.55 11.46 Germany 14.287.5526.1810.409.69
12 Maximilian Neitzel 8.88 11.56 Germany 11.8013.229.6613.658.88
13 Fabian Auroux 8.31 11.82 Germany 10.688.3116.1312.6812.11
14 Björn Korbanka 11.52 12.32 Germany 12.2717.1311.5212.0212.68
15 Laura Ohrndorf 8.00 13.21 Germany 11.7813.7822.1814.068.00
16 Pasquale Lombardozzi 11.33 13.61 Italy 11.3315.7815.0312.3413.47
17 Felix König 9.15 13.69 Germany DNF18.8312.979.159.27
18 Moritz Patzelt 13.11 14.36 Germany 13.9613.1114.3314.7816.50
19 Kai Retzmann 13.21 16.90 Germany 21.8114.5013.2116.9119.28
20 Jochen Spies 9.63 19.77 Germany DNF17.8023.1118.419.63

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Niklas Spies 5.05 5.52 Germany 5.168.135.755.055.65
2 Jens Diewald 3.91 5.75 Germany 8.064.475.617.183.91
3 Tobias Droste 5.53 5.88 Germany 5.535.936.475.835.88
4 Sébastien Auroux 3.18 NR 7.63 Germany 6.558.883.188.687.66
5 Moritz Karl 5.19 7.65 Germany 15.418.836.315.197.80
6 Marvin Strehl 5.42 7.84 Germany 7.525.426.719.2811.00
7 Pasquale Lombardozzi 7.43 8.27 Italy 9.217.437.717.8829.83
8 Manuel Guse 7.11 8.65 Germany 9.639.217.119.637.11
9 Felix König 8.72 9.96 Germany 9.11DNF10.468.7210.30
10 Maximilian Deimel 6.69 10.30 Germany 12.1511.466.697.2812.66
11 Huy Dao 7.53 10.36 Germany 10.3411.6913.197.539.05
12 Jan Bentlage 7.50 10.74 Germany 10.9313.6910.5910.697.50
13 Fabian Auroux 9.33 12.22 Germany 21.0513.6310.7112.319.33
14 Jascha Bakarinow 11.65 12.55 Germany 11.6516.0013.4112.4311.81
15 Björn Korbanka 10.13 12.80 Germany 21.9313.6813.0611.6610.13
16 Maximilian Neitzel 11.61 13.72 Germany 16.6617.1111.6112.4712.03
17 Laura Ohrndorf 12.05 14.91 Germany 16.3612.0812.0523.0016.30
18 Kai Retzmann 12.09 15.51 Germany 16.8318.5012.0916.4613.25
19 Moritz Patzelt 5.15 16.31 Germany 19.4619.775.1516.9612.52
20 Jochen Spies 11.69 17.23 Germany 20.0320.5012.9711.6918.68
21 Jonathan Leistner 11.50 17.58 Germany 11.5025.6813.0857.4113.97
22 Florian Weingarten 14.75 19.70 Germany 14.7518.59DNF21.1119.41
23 Juliane Holzt 16.25 20.22 Germany 19.6316.2523.1617.8823.65
24 Martin Kraut 12.19 21.80 Germany 27.0629.6513.1925.1512.19
25 Alexander Hartung 11.71 25.25 Germany 18.1640.5511.71DNF17.05
26 Daniel Becker 16.40 25.84 Germany DNF19.9324.3333.2716.40
27 Frank Dumont 15.13 42.25 Germany 15.131:11.18DNF21.1634.41

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Droste 19.19 22.35 NR Germany 48.3122.9123.3020.8319.19
2 Jan Bentlage 21.52 26.25 Germany 22.2730.4026.0831.8021.52
3 Frank Dumont 24.08 34.79 Germany 36.15DNF24.0841.1527.08
4 Moritz Karl 26.69 34.86 Germany 26.6927.9641.7841.4635.16
5 Sébastien Auroux 31.61 37.46 Germany 44.1836.4053.2131.6131.81
6 Daniel Becker 39.96 48.39 Germany 53.88DNF43.4147.8839.96
7 Niklas Spies 52.36 1:29.79 Germany 1:29.9052.361:29.551:29.961:29.91

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tobias Droste 20.06 24.86 Germany 29.3625.3020.0621.7127.56
2 Jan Bentlage 19.41 27.95 Germany 26.4430.1919.4129.5527.86
3 Frank Dumont 26.36 32.53 Germany 33.2831.6132.7147.0526.36
4 Sébastien Auroux 27.21 34.65 Germany 27.2138.6931.8440.5633.43
5 Moritz Karl 22.47 40.38 Germany 48.0933.0322.4740.021:02.16
6 Niklas Spies 28.75 49.11 Germany 1:19.1539.5659.8847.9028.75
7 Daniel Becker 41.37 56.10 Germany 41.371:14.7251.311:54.6342.28
8 Maximilian Deimel 57.16 1:22.12 Germany 1:11.7557.161:54.401:00.212:48.41
9 Manuel Guse 45.71 1:25.52 Germany 1:35.6145.71DNF1:03.591:37.36
10 Marvin Strehl 1:00.13 1:42.59 Germany 1:00.131:43.271:48.521:44.581:39.93
11 Robin Blöhm 54.38 DNF Germany 54.381:05.13DNFDNSDNS
12 Jens Diewald 1:38.28 Germany 1:38.281:40.08
13 André Tillmans DNF Germany DNFDNF
13 Jascha Bakarinow DNF Germany DNFDNF

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Monika Zimmermann 1.40 1.55 Germany 1.432.031.401.691.52
2 Jascha Bakarinow 1.44 1.58 Germany 1.551.552.051.651.44
3 Huy Dao 1.41 1.59 Germany 1.411.444.111.651.68
4 Shauly Ramin 1.41 1.78 Germany 1.442.781.711.412.18
5 Björn Korbanka 1.40 1.83 Germany 1.403.841.411.932.15
6 Felix König 1.47 2.23 Germany 5.751.691.471.583.41
7 André Tillmans 1.86 2.31 Germany 2.051.862.182.716.90
8 Niklas Spies 1.86 2.42 Germany 1.973.811.863.411.88
9 Pasquale Lombardozzi 1.66 2.48 Italy 3.301.901.66DNF2.25
10 Moritz Karl 1.88 2.52 Germany 3.441.903.412.251.88
11 Jonathan Leistner 2.00 2.52 Germany 3.112.272.002.194.06
12 Laura Ohrndorf 1.93 2.54 Germany 2.432.336.931.932.86
13 Tobias Droste 1.81 2.68 Germany 2.332.443.271.819.90
14 Fabian Auroux 1.18 2.89 Germany 3.382.402.901.18DNF
15 Jan Bentlage 1.47 3.09 Germany 1.474.972.272.03DNF
16 Daniel Becker 1.61 3.31 Germany DNF3.133.003.811.61
17 Manuel Guse 1.44 5.38 Germany 2.667.136.906.581.44
18 Frank Dumont 3.31 5.94 Germany 5.775.816.253.3115.28
19 Sébastien Auroux 1.52 DNF Germany 8.331.523.53DNFDNF
20 Moritz Patzelt 1.69 DNF Germany DNF3.751.69DNF2.94
21 Fabian Junkmanns 2.94 DNF Germany DNFDNF3.224.152.94

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Huy Dao 2.91 3.20 Germany 2.913.023.403.543.18
2 Jan Bentlage 2.83 3.44 Germany 3.137.413.333.862.83
3 Laura Ohrndorf 3.77 4.51 Germany 5.444.034.215.283.77
4 Sébastien Auroux 4.94 5.66 Germany 4.946.885.115.166.72
5 Manuel Guse 4.30 6.35 Germany 8.804.305.565.967.52
6 Jascha Bakarinow 4.03 6.74 Germany 7.188.368.084.974.03
7 Robin Blöhm 6.30 7.80 Germany 8.467.117.8312.586.30