6 Sides of Silesia 2017


Date
Jan 14, 2017
City
Dąbrowa Górnicza, Poland
Venue

Centrum Aktywności Obywatelskiej w Dąbrowie Górniczej

Address
Henryka Sienkiewicza 6A, 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza
Details

Conference room

Website
6 Sides of Silesia 2017 website
Organizers
Bartłomiej Owczarek and Kacper Stacha
WCA Delegate
Piotr Kózka
Contact
owczarcuber@gmail.com, kacperek_1399@wp.pl, piotoor@gmail.com
Information

Competitor limit: 40

Events
Competitors
29
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
The base registration fee for this competition is 20 zł (Polish Złoty).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Łukasz Burliga 8.46 9.21 Poland 9.898.858.4610.118.88
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.11 9.31 Poland 9.629.119.1410.519.16
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.96 9.77 Poland 12.018.7910.3410.197.96
4 Mateusz Śliż 7.18 9.89 Poland 7.189.5912.5011.338.75
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.46 10.59 Poland 10.9110.7911.959.4610.06
6 Wojciech Knott 9.12 10.84 Poland 11.159.1212.1510.3011.08
7 Jan Zych 8.14 10.97 Poland 11.8210.2114.3510.888.14
8 Mateusz Fydrych 10.43 11.53 Poland 10.6810.4312.7411.1714.16
9 Piotr Kózka 11.11 11.77 Poland 14.6012.2411.1211.1111.94
10 Paweł Berg 10.52 12.02 Poland 10.5212.3811.0912.6012.84
11 Ignacy Buczek 11.07 12.07 Poland 11.8011.0711.6613.7412.76
12 Fabian Oleś 11.81 12.75 Poland 13.5111.8112.7711.9614.19
13 Kamil Mieńko 11.24 13.00 Poland 11.2413.6312.3613.0217.55
14 Michał Mlostek 12.31 13.02 Poland 16.0412.5013.4713.1012.31
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 10.60 13.26 Poland 13.4313.9412.8910.6013.47
16 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.77 13.40 Poland 14.3515.9511.7713.2912.55
17 Daniel Samoszyn 12.26 15.12 Poland 16.7421.2712.2614.3514.28
18 Kacper Stacha 13.60 15.24 Poland 16.0215.0219.4114.6913.60
19 Michał Sikora 13.05 17.28 Poland 17.4515.1013.05DNF19.30
20 Kamil Gładysz 14.64 17.77 Poland 14.6417.1318.7422.0317.43
21 Kacper Jach 18.77 20.46 Poland 21.7520.7226.8118.9218.77
22 Paweł Włoszek 17.32 23.12 Poland 20.7123.0217.3225.6340.51
23 Przemek Targosz 22.07 23.81 Poland 22.8227.3222.0724.4424.17
24 Jakub Warzecha 25.29 29.32 Poland 29.6838.4525.2930.1928.10
25 Marcel Nycz 27.70 30.99 Poland 31.9932.8234.0427.7028.16
26 Kacper Pamuła 31.53 35.68 Poland 35.63DNF32.4131.5339.01
27 Paweł Otrębski 40.78 43.98 Poland 42.8540.7848.8243.7245.36
28 Alicja Czysz 26.86 49.25 Poland 49.5726.8656.4251.3946.78
29 Filip Tajs 31.00 53.12 Poland 57.5951.3931.0050.391:03.42

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Śliż 7.84 9.55 Poland 10.338.887.849.4311.13
2 Jan Zych 8.02 9.64 Poland 9.0711.158.7011.218.02
3 Szymon Malinowski 8.81 9.69 Poland 10.359.619.118.8110.44
4 Wojciech Knott 9.19 9.73 Poland 10.259.439.1910.219.54
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.17 9.76 Poland 9.999.179.569.899.82
6 Mateusz Fydrych 8.72 10.44 Poland 9.7810.3011.478.7211.23
7 Paweł Berg 9.92 10.55 Poland 11.7610.809.9210.6510.21
8 Ignacy Buczek 9.02 10.63 Poland 11.939.9210.0415.599.02
9 Łukasz Burliga 9.37 10.68 Poland 9.9311.849.3711.4610.66
10 Kamil Mieńko 8.40 10.92 Poland 8.4022.4610.679.9212.17
11 Fabian Oleś 11.10 11.52 Poland 11.3712.0011.2011.1012.31
12 Karol Zakrzewski 9.83 11.60 Poland 12.0512.2514.3510.499.83
13 Piotr Kózka 10.51 11.62 Poland 18.5612.4311.2611.1810.51
14 Daniel Samoszyn 10.86 13.20 Poland 10.8612.5413.7613.3014.92
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 9.68 13.26 Poland 9.6815.0512.1013.1214.56
16 Michał Mlostek 12.03 13.35 Poland 12.4914.8113.0612.0314.49
17 Tobiasz Rychlik 12.05 13.81 Poland 16.4613.8112.0515.2212.39
18 Kacper Stacha 13.11 14.15 Poland 13.1119.4914.3814.9213.15
19 Michał Sikora 12.01 14.34 Poland 12.1418.6212.0113.8617.01
20 Kamil Gładysz 14.56 17.02 Poland 18.4914.8914.5619.0817.69
21 Kacper Jach 17.57 19.86 Poland 17.5721.5119.9726.9318.09

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Malinowski 8.24 9.13 Poland 8.249.2711.399.528.61
2 Mateusz Śliż 8.18 9.43 Poland 10.149.568.189.019.71
3 Łukasz Burliga 6.67 9.84 Poland 11.086.6710.2210.318.98
4 Ignacy Buczek 8.41 10.49 Poland 10.588.4112.1310.7410.15
5 Paweł Berg 8.91 10.51 Poland 8.9110.9010.3011.3110.33
6 Wojciech Knott 9.69 10.53 Poland 16.1810.0711.069.6910.46
7 Mateusz Fydrych 9.03 10.59 Poland 9.4911.5512.059.0310.73
8 Jan Zych 8.47 10.78 Poland 8.4714.6710.2412.249.87
9 Karol Zakrzewski 7.10 10.94 Poland 11.457.1011.2010.1711.95
10 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.24 11.06 Poland 11.7110.669.2411.7910.82
11 Kamil Mieńko 8.42 11.94 Poland 10.468.4211.1519.3414.22
12 Fabian Oleś 10.85 12.54 Poland 10.8514.8313.2113.0211.40

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 1.86 2.71 Poland 3.023.061.862.312.79
2 Kamil Gładysz 2.75 3.32 Poland 3.004.733.502.753.45
3 Fabian Oleś 2.55 3.53 Poland 3.833.693.263.642.55
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.19 3.57 Poland 3.745.093.523.452.19
5 Szymon Malinowski 1.85 3.58 Poland 3.873.303.584.921.85
6 Michał Sikora 2.72 3.66 Poland 3.933.743.672.723.56
7 Łukasz Burliga 2.57 3.75 Poland 2.774.884.833.652.57
8 Michał Mlostek 3.04 3.78 Poland 4.436.553.383.043.54
9 Kacper Stacha 1.77 3.84 Poland 3.494.203.831.774.81
10 Jan Zych 1.86 4.00 Poland 2.681.865.533.805.59
11 Karol Zakrzewski 2.12 4.11 Poland 5.843.934.582.123.83
12 Daniel Samoszyn 2.72 4.33 Poland 5.233.833.932.72DNF
13 Ignacy Buczek 3.98 4.41 Poland 4.194.554.499.263.98
14 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.68 4.56 Poland 5.265.393.804.623.68
15 Piotr Kózka 3.18 4.79 Poland 5.063.873.186.015.44
16 Kacper Jach 3.47 5.20 Poland 7.185.073.475.115.43
17 Paweł Berg 4.78 5.45 Poland 4.785.685.365.316.23
18 Mateusz Śliż 3.56 5.53 Poland 3.56DNF6.315.854.42
19 Kamil Mieńko 5.38 5.97 Poland 5.905.5718.145.386.43
20 Paweł Włoszek 3.37 7.73 Poland 9.525.787.903.379.69
21 Przemek Targosz 5.42 8.05 Poland 10.497.538.825.427.79
22 Marcel Nycz 7.00 8.36 Poland 8.9811.048.147.007.95
23 Kacper Pamuła 8.74 10.02 Poland 11.859.6010.608.749.87
24 Filip Tajs 13.82 20.39 Poland DNF17.1413.8224.1019.94

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Fydrych 1.92 2.64 Poland 2.951.922.512.463.54
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.81 2.67 Poland 1.812.363.602.732.92
3 Jan Zych 1.95 2.67 Poland 2.351.953.872.712.96
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.40 3.25 Poland 4.233.872.823.052.40
5 Kacper Stacha 2.96 3.36 Poland 3.314.463.103.662.96
6 Michał Sikora 2.67 3.47 Poland 4.412.674.222.753.43
7 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.02 3.56 Poland 3.893.37DNF3.432.02
8 Piotr Kózka 1.34 3.63 Poland 4.691.345.793.262.95
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.31 3.64 Poland 6.792.313.713.084.14
10 Fabian Oleś 3.46 3.84 Poland 4.353.465.693.613.57
11 Szymon Malinowski 2.62 3.95 Poland 4.633.395.792.623.84
12 Michał Mlostek 3.70 3.95 Poland 4.023.703.985.483.85
13 Dominik Pasztetnik 3.87 4.44 Poland 7.773.874.124.484.72
14 Daniel Samoszyn 4.35 4.75 Poland 4.354.545.544.954.77
15 Ignacy Buczek 3.74 4.84 Poland 6.895.904.683.943.74
16 Kacper Jach 4.63 5.68 Poland 5.176.525.354.636.67

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jan Zych 1.80 2.50 Poland 2.772.381.802.364.19
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1.82 2.81 Poland 3.172.892.3711.181.82
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.51 2.92 Poland 3.744.512.902.111.51
4 Kamil Gładysz 2.40 2.94 Poland 3.023.152.403.142.66
5 Kacper Stacha 3.32 3.48 Poland 3.323.474.043.413.56
6 Piotr Kózka 2.80 3.93 Poland 3.006.374.792.804.00
7 Michał Sikora 2.69 4.00 Poland 4.412.694.313.973.71
8 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.92 4.04 Poland 3.205.855.602.923.33

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 33.69 36.51 Poland 37.4236.8035.3146.6333.69
2 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.39 41.02 Poland 48.7639.4741.5542.0539.39
3 Mateusz Fydrych 37.65 41.82 Poland 43.1237.6543.3353.1639.01
4 Karol Zakrzewski 34.00 42.58 Poland DNF43.1239.3845.2334.00
5 Łukasz Burliga 41.41 42.95 Poland 41.8941.4145.4842.5944.37
6 Szymon Malinowski 35.68 45.66 Poland 35.6847.3342.4951.7947.17
7 Piotr Kózka 43.14 48.38 Poland 47.4153.0044.7253.3143.14
8 Ignacy Buczek 46.21 51.13 Poland 49.9554.2549.2046.2154.54
9 Jan Zych 43.48 51.76 Poland 43.4856.0258.6147.7351.52
10 Daniel Samoszyn 45.33 52.77 Poland 48.9355.5654.5954.7945.33
11 Michał Mlostek 48.84 53.39 Poland 48.8452.571:03.8053.2854.33
12 Tobiasz Rychlik 52.34 53.91 Poland 54.5354.5052.691:00.6752.34
13 Fabian Oleś 47.48 56.65 Poland 1:01.6059.9549.6047.481:00.39
14 Mateusz Śliż 44.38 57.60 Poland 1:12.2553.77DNF44.3846.78
15 Kacper Stacha 53.92 58.18 Poland 58.1853.9258.8757.7058.66
16 Dominik Pasztetnik 51.84 1:00.34 Poland 1:01.151:00.0659.821:03.8051.84
17 Paweł Berg 58.13 1:08.97 Poland 1:32.641:02.761:15.211:08.9358.13
18 Michał Sikora 1:07.71 Poland 1:07.711:15.66
19 Kamil Gładysz 1:16.72 Poland 1:33.771:16.72
20 Paweł Włoszek 1:18.22 Poland 1:18.221:25.22
21 Kacper Jach 1:35.44 Poland 1:35.441:54.40
22 Przemek Targosz 1:58.34 Poland DNF1:58.34
23 Kacper Pamuła DNF Poland DNFDNF

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 33.48 35.51 Poland 36.3736.4533.7237.8933.48
2 Łukasz Burliga 36.09 39.05 Poland 36.0942.7938.2242.4136.51
3 Karol Zakrzewski 35.95 40.09 Poland 35.9538.332:08.5040.7841.16
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.32 43.61 Poland 45.2845.8939.3243.2942.26
5 Mateusz Fydrych 40.06 45.38 Poland 45.8840.0647.04DNF43.21
6 Jan Zych 41.84 45.95 Poland 45.2944.9547.6141.8447.97
7 Szymon Malinowski 41.01 46.57 Poland 42.3750.3249.8647.4741.01
8 Mateusz Śliż 45.06 49.59 Poland 56.9551.3448.1745.0649.26
9 Piotr Kózka 46.50 50.51 Poland 49.6846.5052.8748.99DNF
10 Ignacy Buczek 49.27 50.75 Poland 49.2749.3150.2552.70DNF
11 Tobiasz Rychlik 52.59 53.93 Poland 55.3352.5953.2953.18DNF
12 Fabian Oleś 47.19 57.59 Poland 1:00.8356.9856.9247.1958.86
13 Kacper Stacha 55.53 58.24 Poland DNF56.831:01.1056.7855.53
14 Michał Mlostek 51.40 58.74 Poland 54.341:06.231:05.3356.5451.40
15 Dominik Pasztetnik 54.80 58.79 Poland 58.1255.441:06.3454.801:02.82
16 Daniel Samoszyn 57.46 1:00.88 Poland 59.831:03.8459.221:03.5957.46

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 31.47 35.95 Poland 31.4738.8935.7336.3735.75
2 Karol Zakrzewski 35.90 40.26 Poland 35.9041.8241.371:03.3837.59
3 Łukasz Burliga 36.40 40.77 Poland 37.3444.7643.9940.9736.40
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 39.39 41.21 Poland 39.3942.1941.9839.471:08.51
5 Mateusz Fydrych 39.14 43.04 Poland 39.1443.96DNF43.9041.25
6 Jan Zych 40.39 44.37 Poland 44.9543.9640.3954.5444.21
7 Szymon Malinowski 41.48 45.84 Poland 43.9941.4846.6149.2946.93
8 Mateusz Śliż 47.21 51.01 Poland 53.4148.4251.1956.4747.21

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 1:11.27 1:13.88 Poland 1:19.551:11.951:13.261:16.421:11.27
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:11.15 1:13.90 Poland 1:14.291:18.901:12.991:11.151:14.43
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:15.51 1:19.55 Poland 1:23.211:18.441:15.511:27.801:17.00
4 Piotr Kózka 1:17.08 1:20.72 Poland 1:19.551:24.301:25.121:17.081:18.32
5 Łukasz Burliga 1:15.03 1:21.24 Poland 1:30.051:19.791:15.031:22.651:21.27
6 Szymon Malinowski 1:14.67 1:27.55 Poland 1:32.451:24.661:28.331:29.671:14.67
7 Ignacy Buczek 1:26.80 1:36.53 Poland 2:09.751:39.131:33.001:37.461:26.80
8 Michał Mlostek 1:31.09 1:37.16 Poland 1:37.961:33.831:31.091:46.591:39.70
9 Mateusz Fydrych 1:30.28 1:38.66 Poland 1:38.091:38.422:00.371:30.281:39.46
10 Kacper Stacha 1:38.77 1:42.87 Poland 1:43.711:41.161:43.741:38.771:49.67
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:37.63 1:44.05 Poland 1:41.011:37.631:56.901:46.381:44.76
12 Daniel Samoszyn 1:34.37 1:45.70 Poland 1:51.181:39.431:52.401:46.481:34.37
13 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:39.50 1:46.13 Poland 2:00.131:39.501:47.991:43.321:47.08
14 Mateusz Śliż 1:45.35 1:52.83 Poland 2:20.761:46.071:48.691:45.352:03.72
15 Jan Zych 1:54.55 1:57.41 Poland 1:57.501:54.551:55.531:59.202:02.17
16 Fabian Oleś 2:10.39 Poland 2:39.352:10.39
17 Paweł Włoszek 2:13.93 Poland 2:25.952:13.93
18 Michał Sikora 2:36.43 Poland 2:36.43DNF
19 Przemek Targosz 3:03.17 Poland 3:11.193:03.17
20 Kacper Jach 3:21.22 Poland 3:21.223:39.94

5x5x5 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 1:09.06 1:12.52 Poland 1:14.991:17.801:13.361:09.061:09.20
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:06.59 1:16.14 Poland 1:20.681:06.591:18.431:13.311:16.67
3 Łukasz Burliga 1:11.54 1:21.67 Poland 1:11.541:22.751:28.781:33.911:13.48
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:19.51 1:25.24 Poland 1:43.271:23.271:26.811:19.511:25.64
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:18.58 1:26.88 Poland 1:34.421:28.901:18.581:28.921:22.83
6 Piotr Kózka 1:17.14 1:26.96 Poland 1:27.442:29.651:27.141:26.311:17.14
7 Ignacy Buczek 1:24.47 1:32.26 Poland 1:36.121:34.561:24.471:26.111:38.29
8 Michał Mlostek 1:34.39 1:43.14 Poland 1:34.391:44.351:49.081:51.861:36.00
9 Mateusz Fydrych 1:37.74 1:43.91 Poland 1:43.121:37.741:43.941:44.681:59.17
10 Kacper Stacha 1:38.10 1:47.32 Poland 2:20.981:39.271:38.101:46.581:56.12
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:54.07 2:04.42 Poland 2:06.622:08.131:54.07DNF1:58.52

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 1:05.68 1:07.46 Poland 1:07.511:07.041:14.491:05.681:07.84
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:10.58 1:14.16 Poland 1:20.061:10.931:26.831:10.581:11.49
3 Łukasz Burliga 1:11.83 1:17.86 Poland 1:16.011:24.071:11.831:16.491:21.08
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:17.46 1:23.67 Poland 1:17.461:27.601:26.871:18.611:25.53
5 Piotr Kózka 1:20.63 1:26.42 Poland 1:27.591:22.651:29.021:20.631:32.48
6 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:18.79 1:26.85 Poland 1:26.871:31.791:26.861:18.791:26.83
7 Ignacy Buczek 1:29.23 1:35.40 Poland 1:40.751:38.681:38.291:29.231:29.24
8 Michał Mlostek 1:33.03 1:41.05 Poland 1:42.271:33.031:37.941:42.981:42.93

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.24 13.81 Poland 12.28DNF15.2811.2413.88
2 Łukasz Burliga 13.96 16.80 Poland 13.9616.0128.5417.7216.66
3 Jan Zych 15.20 17.79 Poland 24.0119.4715.2018.2315.67
4 Wojciech Knott 16.92 17.96 Poland 17.3118.3316.9218.4318.24
5 Fabian Oleś 17.52 18.88 Poland 17.5720.0918.9717.5224.37
6 Paweł Berg 15.00 19.28 Poland 19.1518.3220.3621.4515.00
7 Szymon Malinowski 16.21 19.28 Poland 18.5221.5917.7316.2122.47
8 Mateusz Śliż 18.55 19.30 Poland 19.1919.9018.5522.1618.82
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 18.04 19.98 Poland 18.0418.5321.3520.5620.85
10 Mateusz Fydrych 19.30 20.36 Poland 19.3019.7421.3325.2520.00
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 20.10 22.88 Poland 21.9323.9027.2020.1022.81
12 Daniel Samoszyn 23.49 24.77 Poland 24.7723.4927.3923.8725.67
13 Kacper Stacha 18.49 25.96 Poland 30.2923.9123.6735.0518.49
14 Michał Sikora 22.36 26.23 Poland 30.6024.6725.2228.7922.36
15 Ignacy Buczek 25.50 27.08 Poland 29.8526.9825.5028.4925.76
16 Michał Mlostek 26.01 28.97 Poland 31.8927.5326.0132.9127.50
17 Przemek Targosz 48.99 Poland 59.6348.99
18 Kacper Jach 53.82 Poland DNF53.82
19 Paweł Włoszek 1:04.34 Poland 1:08.261:04.34
20 Kacper Pamuła 1:15.74 Poland 1:30.101:15.74

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.43 15.20 Poland 15.8018.4012.9316.8610.43
2 Wojciech Knott 14.51 15.92 Poland 14.5118.7116.4216.4014.95
3 Łukasz Burliga 14.68 16.30 Poland 18.9415.1018.5815.2114.68
4 Mateusz Śliż 16.93 17.88 Poland 16.9319.8417.3518.4517.84
5 Szymon Malinowski 14.69 18.45 Poland 20.4917.5317.3223.1514.69
6 Fabian Oleś 15.81 18.54 Poland 18.7818.5720.6518.2715.81
7 Paweł Berg 16.69 19.21 Poland 20.3318.6616.6924.8518.65
8 Jan Zych 18.41 19.68 Poland 18.9620.7725.6818.4119.31
9 Bartłomiej Owczarek 17.80 20.28 Poland 17.8024.6918.1722.1420.52
10 Mateusz Fydrych 21.03 23.31 Poland 27.5823.9721.0824.8821.03
11 Dominik Pasztetnik 22.71 25.24 Poland 30.8428.4223.6322.7123.67
12 Ignacy Buczek 22.47 27.07 Poland 29.0249.9428.6623.5322.47
13 Michał Sikora 17.79 28.78 Poland 31.2427.9232.0717.7927.18
14 Daniel Samoszyn 21.65 31.12 Poland 33.221:18.0534.1621.6525.97
15 Kacper Stacha 26.04 32.82 Poland 37.5439.0832.5426.0428.38

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Karol Zakrzewski 12.30 13.21 Poland 12.6514.6913.9012.3013.07
2 Łukasz Burliga 14.34 15.99 Poland 18.1815.6014.3416.7415.63
3 Mateusz Śliż 15.57 17.32 Poland 15.5717.2916.3920.9118.28
4 Wojciech Knott 15.78 17.73 Poland 18.8718.3619.7715.7815.96
5 Szymon Malinowski 17.79 19.22 Poland 17.7920.2822.7718.3619.02
6 Jan Zych 14.72 19.37 Poland 18.2821.3714.7220.2019.62
7 Fabian Oleś 15.39 20.30 Poland 21.4228.6015.3920.0219.46
8 Paweł Berg 19.10 20.48 Poland 20.2023.7019.1019.9421.31

3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 27.88 32.21 Poland 38.7829.9827.88
2 Mateusz Fydrych 53.40 1:10.38 Poland 1:21.7153.401:16.03
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:02.03 1:18.16 Poland 1:02.031:32.201:20.24
4 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:13.34 1:28.05 Poland 1:13.341:31.431:39.39
5 Dominik Pasztetnik 2:29.05 Poland 2:29.05
6 Łukasz Burliga 2:34.43 Poland 2:34.43
7 Michał Mlostek 2:35.59 Poland 2:35.59
8 Szymon Malinowski 2:48.64 Poland 2:48.64
9 Michał Sikora DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 35.81 38.65 Poland 37.0843.0735.81
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1:06.46 1:15.90 Poland 1:18.531:22.721:06.46
3 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:13.84 1:23.54 Poland 1:27.131:29.641:13.84
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:16.54 1:28.23 Poland 1:16.541:20.031:48.13
5 Łukasz Burliga 2:33.54 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:33.54
6 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:33.20 DNF Poland 3:33.203:42.20DNF