UB Puzzle Party 2022


Name Citizen of Total
Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа) Mongolia 3
Aliya Bakhytjan (Бахытжан Алия) Mongolia 3
Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) Mongolia 4
Altangerel Az-Ikh Mongolia 4
Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar Mongolia 6
Amirlan Battulga (Баттулга Амирлан) Mongolia 3
Amiun Khangal Mongolia 3
Anand Byambatseren Mongolia 4
Angarag Amartugs Mongolia 4
Anir Nominchuluun (Номинчулуун Анир) Mongolia 3
Ankhbayar Batbileg Mongolia 4
Anungoo Otgonbandi (Отгонбанди Анунгоо) Mongolia 3
Aranjinbat Ariuntulga (Ариунтулга Аранжинбат) Mongolia 3
Az Sukhbold Mongolia 4
Azbileg Tuvshinbayar Mongolia 4
Baatartsogt Chinguun Mongolia 3
Bakhdal Dembereldorj Mongolia 4
Bat-Adiya Narantuya (Нарантуяа Бат-Адьяа) Mongolia 3
Bat-Irmuun Enkhtur (Энхтөр Бат-Ирмүүн) Mongolia 3
Bat-Uchral Lkhagva-Ochir Mongolia 3
Batkholboo Dashdorj (Дашдорж Батхолбоо) Mongolia 2
Batsanaa Bilguun (Билгүүн Батсанаа) Mongolia 3
Bayrsaikhan Erdene-Ochir Mongolia 6
Belgutei Batjargal Mongolia 4
Bilguun Soyolbaatar (Соёлбаатар Билгүүн) Mongolia 5
Bilguundalai Gantulga (Гантулга Билгүүндалай) Mongolia 3
Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) Mongolia 3
Bilguuntugs Tsolmonbayar (Цолмонбаяр Билгүүнтөгс) Mongolia 3
Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) Mongolia 4
Buyndelger Batsuren (Батсүрэн Буяндэлгэр) Mongolia 3
Chinbishrelt Budzaya (Будзаяа Чинбишрэлт) Mongolia 1
Chingim Sainduu (Сайндүү Чингим) Mongolia 3
Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar Mongolia 4
Dulguun Altankhonkh Mongolia 2
Egshiglen Naidanjid (Найданжид Эгшиглэн) Mongolia 3
Emujin Batjargal Mongolia 4
Enerelt-Od Batmunkh (Батмөнх Энэрэлт-Од) Mongolia 1
Enerlen Enkhbayar (Энхбаяр Энэрлэн) Mongolia 3
Enkh-Amgalan Battulga (Баттулга Энх-Амгалан) Mongolia 3
Enkh-Od Maidar Mongolia 4
Enkh-Od Ulziinasan Mongolia 3
Enkhbayar Enkhtaivan Mongolia 1
Enkhgarid Enkhtur Mongolia 4
Enkhmandakh Bayarmagnai Mongolia 4
Enkhtod Enkhtur Mongolia 4
Enkhtuvshin Enkh-Usukh Mongolia 3
Erchukhei Tsog (Цог Эрчүхэй) Mongolia 3
Erkhemkhusel Munkhtulga Mongolia 4
Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) Mongolia 4
Garid Bilguun (Билгүүн Гарьд) Mongolia 4
Garid Tuguldur Mongolia 3
Gegeenbileg Naranchimeg Mongolia 3
Gegeenmisheel Namuun Mongolia 3
Gunbileg Bilguun Mongolia 4
Gunbilegt Davaakhuu (Даваахүү Гүнбилэгт) Mongolia 4
Gursan Choijinsuren Mongolia 4
Idermunkh Nymtsogoo (Нямцогоо Идэрмөнх) Mongolia 3
Indira Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Индира) Mongolia 3
Jambaldorj Magsarjav (Магсаржав Жамбалдорж) Mongolia 2
Khabul Tsog (Цог Хабул) Mongolia 2
Khangai Delder (Дэлгэр Хангай) Mongolia 1
Khangai Erdenebileg Mongolia 4
Khansar Saruul (Саруул Хансар) Mongolia 3
Khantushig Tsengel Mongolia 3
Khatanzev Batbileg (Батбилэг Хатанзэв) Mongolia 3
Khulan Otgonkhuyag (Отгонхуяг Хулан) Mongolia 4
Khuslen Gan-Ochir Mongolia 5
Khuslen Narmandakh Mongolia 2
Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) Mongolia 4
Margad Erdeneshagai Mongolia 4
Margad Magnaibaatar (Магнайбаатар Маргад) Mongolia 1
Minkhai Erdenepurev (Эрдэнэпүрэв Минхай) Mongolia 1
Munkh-Argun Batbayar Mongolia 4
Munkh-Ochir Saikhanbaatar (Сайханбаатар Мөнх-Очир) Mongolia 3
Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren Mongolia 5
Munkhdelger Shinekhuu Mongolia 3
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) Mongolia 2
Nasandelger Batchuluun Mongolia 3
Nasanjargal Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Насанжаргал) Mongolia 3
Nomgun Khashbold Mongolia 3
Nominzul Nemkhjargal Mongolia 3
Od Munkhbold (Мөнхболд Од) Mongolia 3
Odbilegt Batkholboo (Батхолбоо Одбилэгт) Mongolia 3
Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) Mongolia 4
Otgon-Ujin Adiyabilegt (Адьяабилэгт Отгон-Үжин) Mongolia 3
Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) Mongolia 3
Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) Mongolia 3
Oyu Tselmeg (Цэлмэг Оюу) Mongolia 3
Radnaa Zoljargal Mongolia 4
Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) Mongolia 4
Saikhanbileg Tuvshinbat Mongolia 3
Sanchir Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Санчир) Mongolia 2
Sar-Uul Regzedmaa Mongolia 4
Serdamba Lkhagvadorj Mongolia 4
Sergelenbat Nymdorj Mongolia 2
Suld Davaadorj Mongolia 3
Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) Mongolia 4
Sunderya Lkham-Ochir Mongolia 4
Tanan Ochir Mongolia 3
Temujin Batjargal Mongolia 4
Temukhei Tsog Mongolia 3
Temuujin Urnukhbaatar Mongolia 4
Temuulen Ayush Mongolia 4
Tenuun Munkhbayar Mongolia 4
Tenvvndelger Batchuluun Mongolia 3
Tergel Ishjamts Mongolia 4
Tselmeg Bayanmunkh Mongolia 3
Tselmeg Esuntumur Mongolia 3
Tsetsen Bilguun (Билгүүн Цэцэн) Mongolia 3
Tugstuguldur Chandmana-Erdene (Чандмана-Эрдэнэ Төгстөгөлдөр) Mongolia 3
Tuguldur Buyankhishig (Буянхишиг Төгөлдөр) Mongolia 3
Tuguldur Ragchaa (Рагчаа Төгөлдөр) Mongolia 1
Tuvshin Onon (Онон Түвшин) Mongolia 4
Urgamal Myagmarsuren Mongolia 4
Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) Mongolia 3
Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan Mongolia 2
Uuriintuya Saruulbuyan (Саруулбуян Үүрийнтуяа) Mongolia 1
Zayabaatar Batbayr Mongolia 6
Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) Mongolia 2
Zuulun Enkhtuya (Энхтуяа Зөөлөн) Mongolia 3
1 first-timer + 119 returners = 120 people 1 country 120 107 12 7 6 94 44
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.