Tyumen Cube Fest 2020


Name Citizen of Total
Aleksandr Diev Russia 4
Aleksandr Elovikov (Александр Еловиков) Russia 9
Aleksandr Koinov (Александр Койнов) Russia 6
Aleksandra Veshkurtseva Russia 9
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) Russia 3
Alexander Shishkov (Александр Шишков) Russia 6
Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) Russia 12
Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) Russia 13
Arina Timofeeva Russia 3
Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) Russia 5
Artem Shagiev (Артём Шагиев) Russia 4
Artem Sheptun (Артем Шептун) Russia 10
Arthur Rodionov (Артур Родионов) Russia 4
Ayaz Minnegaleev Russia 10
Aziz Sodirmatov Russia 4
Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) Russia 8
Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) Russia 3
Daniil Shorohov (Даниил Шорохов) Russia 2
Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) Russia 6
Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) Russia 9
Danis Karimov Russia 4
Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) Russia 8
Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) Russia 5
Egor Chernyshev Russia 4
Egor Kireev (Егор Киреев) Russia 7
Egor Krupin (Егор Крупин) Russia 5
Fedor Leontev Russia 2
Ilia Sesunin (Илья Сесюнин) Russia 7
Ilshat Sadykov (Ильшат Садыков) Russia 6
Ivan Buzhenitsyn Russia 8
Ivan Khvatov (Иван Хватов) Russia 8
Ivan Pugin (Иван Пугин) Russia 6
Karina Voevodina Russia 7
Kirill Levchuk (Кирилл Левчук) Russia 13
Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) Russia 8
Maksim Beltsik (Максим Белцик) Russia 4
Maksim Pershin (Максим Першин) Russia 3
Marat Akhtyamov (Марат Ахтямов) Russia 5
Matvey Burkov (Матвей Бурков) Russia 10
Maxim Arabskii (Максим Арабский) Russia 4
Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) Russia 13
Mikhey Berezuk (Михей Березюк) Russia 10
Oleg Solomein (Олег Соломеин) Russia 5
Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) Russia 12
Pavel Gruk (Павел Грук) Russia 5
Rasim Tuhvatullin Russia 4
Roman Kaigorodov (Роман Кайгородов) Russia 6
Roman Pereladov (Роман Переладов) Russia 3
Ruslan Ilgamov (Руслан Ильгамов) Russia 5
Sergey Kharitonov (Сергей Харитонов) Russia 5
Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) Russia 6
Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) Russia 11
Sergey Shtatnov (Сергей Штатнов) Russia 5
Timofey Dudko (Тимофей Дудко) Russia 3
Timofey Lashmanov (Тимофей Лашманов) Russia 4
Vadim Konstantinov Russia 5
Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) Russia 12
Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) Russia 12
Yaroslav Vashutin (Ярослав Вашутин) Russia 2
Yulia Fufaeva Russia 4
2 first-timers + 58 returners = 60 people 1 country 59 58 33 22 14 11 8 32 21 24 46 35 23