Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Trois-Rivieres 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Adam Thompson-Sharpe
Canada
3
Alexandre Gauthier
Canada
2
Alexis Dufour
Canada
5
Allan Paillet
France
4
Antoine Cantin
Canada
7
Antoine Masse
Canada
6
Antoine Riverin
Canada
6
Arsen Jalalyan
Canada
6
Carson Carrasco
Canada
4
Charlie Brookman
Canada
3
Claude Cantin
Canada
1
Daniel Daoust
Canada
6
Daniel Kohn
Canada
6
Dave Campbell
Canada
4
Diego Dominguez Heskee
Canada
2
Donovan Hardy
Canada
4
Elliott Kobelansky
Canada
7
Ellyot Palardy
Canada
2
Éloi St-Laurent
Canada
2
Etienne Baribeault
Canada
6
Francis Blondin
Canada
3
Guillaume Flamand
Canada
4
Henry Jubb
Canada
6
Jasmin Bouchard
Canada
6
Jérémie Randrianarisoa
Canada
3
Jérôme Fréguin
Canada
4
Jerry Yan
Canada
5
Jijia Liu
Canada
1
Julian Ma
Canada
5
Julien Gaboriaud
Canada
6
Laurent Joseph Champagne
Canada
7
Léa Gaboriaud
Canada
3
Leo Banno-Cloutier
Canada
3
Léo Francoeur
Canada
6
Liam Githige
Canada
3
Liam Martin
Canada
4
Louis Cormier
Canada
7
Louis-Alex Tremblay
Canada
7
Luc Bazinet
Canada
7
Lucas Regnault
Canada
5
Malachi Saganash
Canada
4
Manuel Benoit
Canada
4
Nathan Dwyer
United States
4
Noorulmursaleen Ahmad
Canada
4
Phillip Lewicki
United States
6
Quoc Long Van
Canada
5
Raphaël Boutin-Côté
Canada
3
Reginald Rancy
Canada
4
Rémi Chrétien
Canada
5
Rex Li
China
3
Simon Daoust
Canada
4
Simon Mallet-Dubuc
Canada
4
Steven Aird
Canada
5
sukhee hwang
Republic of Korea
2
Théodore Beaumont
Canada
7
Thompson Clarke
Canada
7
Tristan Dauphin
Canada
6
Tymotei Desmarais
Canada
2
Xavier Ferland-Turbis
Canada
5
Zack Martin
Canada
7
3 first-timers + 57 returners = 60 people
5 regions
60
54
45
34
11
39
29
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK