Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Romerike Easter Open 2023
Name
Representing
Total
Aasmund Bollerud Elde
Norway
7
Amanda Leonora Holme
Norway
3
Amund Wæhre Wilhelmsen
Norway
8
Anders Barhaugen
Norway
8
Aron Aaseng Fredheim
Norway
6
Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken
Norway
8
Bjørnar Lund Mathisen
Norway
7
Bo Andersen Austad
Norway
3
Bo August Berg Mjåland
Norway
5
Brage A. S. Neverlien
Norway
5
Brage Rognes
Norway
6
Celine Tran
Norway
8
Christian Medin
Norway
7
Christian Ringdal-Pedersen
Norway
6
Dag Eirik Gunnleygson Røren
Norway
8
David Jonsson
Norway
6
Einar Bakke
Norway
5
Einar Kvam Lundberg
Norway
8
Einar Martin Sandvik
Norway
8
Einar Sandholt
Norway
2
Eivind Bäckmark Ytteborg
Norway
6
Estin Llanos-Ytre
Norway
5
Filip Nilsen
Norway
8
Frøya Braanaas Bredland
Norway
2
Håkon Fredriksen
Norway
5
Hallgrim Udnessvingen
Norway
3
Hallvard Holme
Norway
3
Halvard Thoen Vedå
Norway
1
Harald Andreas Nordskog
Norway
1
Håvard Færden
Norway
7
Henriette Barhaugen
Norway
1
Henry Mjøen Eriksson
Norway
5
Hermine Wist Hakvåg
Norway
6
Hong Tan Lam
Norway
1
Jacob Oliver Bruun
Norway
8
Jakob Ferstad Arnesen
Norway
3
Jan Tore Skjørshammer
Norway
2
Jim Steer
Norway
6
Joel Åmot
Norway
6
Jonas Michael Bakke
Norway
8
Jonas Strømstad
Norway
7
Jonathan Björck Fodstad
Norway
6
Jorunn Delås Lobben
Norway
3
Julia Rønneberg Dahlen
Norway
4
Kim Roger Haraldsen
Norway
8
Kristian Holme
Norway
8
Lars Johan Folde
Norway
8
Leandro Caruso
Norway
6
Ludvig Holum Edvardsen
Norway
4
Luna Artemis Hukkelberg
Norway
8
Magnus Rannem Bøhler
Norway
7
Magnus Storm Tallaksen
Norway
5
Martin Gudahl Tufte
Norway
8
Max Alexander Nybråten
Norway
5
Mia Strømstad Tidemann
Norway
5
Milan Ary Jalil
Norway
2
Morten Raknes Johansen
Norway
8
Nicolas Vansteen
Belgium
4
Niklas Aasen Eliasson
Norway
8
Noé Bourdon
France
8
Odin Sandberg
Norway
5
Pugalan Aravinthan
Norway
8
Sander Bakke
Norway
8
Sigurd Volan Håvik
Norway
7
Snorre Lund Skjørshammer
Norway
6
Sophia Mirah Hammer
Germany
1
Stian Nystad Østli
Norway
8
Teodor Strømstad Tidemann
Norway
8
Theodor Alexander Holme
Norway
5
Tobias Lied
Norway
8
Ulrik Bredland
Norway
7
William Strømstad Tidemann
Norway
4
Yamato Austigard
Norway
3
0 first-timers + 73 returners = 73 people
4 regions
72
65
53
38
45
35
58
45
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK