Ramenskoe Open 2019


Name Citizen of Total
Aleksei Leonov (Алексей Леонов) Russia 4
Aleksei Shah Belarus 1
Alexander Bashutkin Russia 7
Alexander Chernyaev (Александр Черняев) Russia 1
Alexander Chubukov (Александр Чубуков) Russia 4
Alexander Dyukov (Александр Дюков) Russia 1
Alexander Glik (Александр Глик) Russia 6
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) Russia 4
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) Russia 5
Alexander Savin (Александр Савин) Russia 3
Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) Russia 7
Alexander Tulguk (Александр Тульгук) Ukraine 4
Alexandr Zimin Russia 3
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) Russia 3
Alexey Yarygin Russia 7
Alexey Zharikov Russia 7
Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) Russia 3
Amir Shigapov Russia 4
Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) Russia 6
Anastasia Kochetkova Russia 7
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) Russia 7
Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) Russia 3
Andrew Friedman (Андрей Фридман) Russia 3
Andrey Che Russia 5
Andrey Krasovskiy Russia 3
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) Russia 6
Andrey Remizov (Андрей Ремизов) Russia 2
Andrey Voropaev (Андрей Воропаев) Russia 2
Anton Maksimov Russia 4
Anton Nesyutin Russia 3
Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) Russia 3
Arsenii Ryazantsev (Арсений Рязанцев) Russia 3
Arseniy Shcherbakov (Арсений Щербаков) Russia 1
Arseniy Yotsyus Russia 7
Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) Russia 2
Artem Dyakonov Russia 3
Artem Ganzha Russia 6
Artem Kuminov Russia 1
Artur Gevorkyan (Артур Геворкян) Russia 5
Artyom Nosov (Артем Носов) Russia 1
Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) Russia 7
Daniil Gorbunov (Даниил Горбунов) Russia 3
Daniil Kartashov (Даниил Карташов) Russia 4
Daniil Lee Russia 2
Daniil Nesterov Russia 7
Daniil Romashkov Russia 4
Daniil Smirnov Russia 2
Daniil Yakovlev Russia 2
Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) Russia 7
Danila Belov (Данила Белов) Russia 1
Danila Sobyanin Russia 7
Danya Gusevskii Russia 4
Davit Petrosyan (Давит Петросян) Armenia 6
Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) Ukraine 6
Diana Murnik Russia 7
Dmitrii Dmitriev Russia 2
Dmitrii Kuptsov (Дмитрий Купцов) Russia 2
Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) Russia 7
Dmitry Aniskin Russia 5
Dmitry Dergunov Russia 4
Dmitry Dobrjakov Russia 7
Dmitry Dyukov (Дмитрий Дюков) Russia 1
Dmitry Gundin Russia 7
Dmitry Ikonnikov Russia 2
Dmitry Kolganov Russia 6
Dmitry Kryuzban Russia 7
Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) Russia 7
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) Russia 7
Egor Kazantsev (Егор Казанцев) Russia 1
Egor Maslov Russia 6
Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) Russia 4
Ekaterina Krasovskaya (Екатерина Красовская) Russia 3
Ekaterina Makhova Russia 7
Elena Lobyntseva Russia 2
Elizaveta Ermolkina Russia 7
Elizaveta Selezneva Russia 5
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev Russia 2
Evgeniy Dergachev (Евгений Дергачев) Russia 5
Evgeniy Gusev (Евгений Гусев) Russia 1
Evgeniy Kushnir Russia 4
Evgeniy Tsarkov (Евгений Царьков) Russia 2
Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 7
Fedor Efimov Russia 7
Filipp Dorokhov (Филипп Дорохов) Russia 3
Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) Russia 6
Grigorii Kuptsov (Григорий Купцов) Russia 7
Grigoriy Barashkin Russia 7
Grigoriy Shumakov Russia 6
Grigory Sandalov (Григорий Сандалов) Russia 4
Igor Churochkin Russia 2
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) Russia 7
Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) Russia 7
Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) Russia 7
Ilia Bogachev (Илья Богачев) Russia 2
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) Russia 6
Ilya Lozovoy (Илья Лозовой) Russia 2
Ilya Nazarov Russia 7
Ilya Volkov Russia 2
Ilya Zelkin Russia 5
Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) Russia 6
Irina Drobitjko Ukraine 6
Irina Yarygina Russia 6
Islam Kitiev Russia 7
Ivan Chetvertkov (Иван Четвертков) Russia 2
Ivan Iudin (Иван Иудин) Russia 1
Ivan Kovalev Russia 4
Ivan Lobutev (Иван Лобутев) Russia 3
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) Russia 7
Ivan Terekhov Russia 6
Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) Israel 5
Ivan Vasilev (Иван Васильев) Russia 3
Ivan Volochay Russia 4
Kirill Konovalov Russia 6
Kirill Luchkin (Кирилл Лучкин) Russia 4
Kirill Polyakov Russia 5
Konstantin Borovik (Константин Боровик) Russia 4
Konstantin Chzhen Russia 2
Konstantin Kostev (Константин Костев) Russia 4
Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) Russia 6
Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) Russia 5
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev Russia 5
Leonid Dorofeev (Леонид Дорофеев) Russia 2
Lev Maslov Russia 7
Liliya Yakovleva Russia 2
Lin Chen (陈林) China 3
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) Russia 7
Maksim Vetrov Russia 2
Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) Russia 2
Matvey Zhmulin Russia 6
Maxim Bakulin (Максим Бакулин) Russia 5
Maxim Boev Russia 2
Maxim Grankin Russia 1
Maxim Ilin Russia 7
Maxim Kokhan (Максим Кохан) Russia 3
Maxim Matveev (Максим Матвеев) Russia 1
Maxim Mikhaylov Russia 5
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) Russia 5
Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) Russia 7
Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) Russia 6
Mikhail Baklykov (Михаил Баклыков) Russia 1
Mikhail Brilliantov Russia 4
Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин) Russia 6
Mikhail Gnatov Russia 4
Mikhail Kharitonov Russia 7
Mikhail Magnitskiy (Михаил Магницкий) Russia 3
Mikhail Tarabrin (Михаил Тарабрин) Russia 5
Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) Russia 4
Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) Russia 7
Nikita Guminskiy (Никита Гуминский) Russia 4
Nikita Perfilov Russia 5
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) Russia 7
Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) Russia 7
Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) Russia 7
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) Russia 3
Nikolay Surikov Russia 6
Olga Postnikova (Ольга Постникова) Russia 1
Pavel Didin (Павел Дидин) Russia 3
Pavel Egorov Russia 5
Pavel Makeev (Павел Макеев) Russia 4
Pavel Medvedev Russia 2
Pavel Mishin (Павел Мишин) Russia 6
Pavel Pakhmutov Russia 2
Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков) Russia 3
Roman Chirva Russia 2
Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян) Russia 4
Roman Sorokin (Роман Сорокин) Russia 2
Rustam Valeev Russia 6
Semyon Mresov (Семен Мресов) Russia 7
Sergey Bondarev (Сергей Бондарев) Russia 2
Sergey Chirin Russia 7
Sergey Ryabko Russia 4
Sergey Trofimov Russia 4
Sergey Yakovlev Russia 2
Sofya Bozheryanova (Софья Божерянова) Russia 4
Stanislav Shleev Russia 5
Stepan Makarenko Russia 5
Stepan Sukhov Russia 4
Stepan Uvarov Russia 4
Sunatullo Dzhobirov (Сунатулло Джобиров) Tajikistan 6
Taisiya Filippova (Таисия Филиппова) Russia 1
Tikhon Popov (Тихон Попов) Russia 4
Timofey Egorov Russia 2
Timofey Pastrevich Russia 7
Timur Imanov Russia 7
Timur Kapkin Russia 7
Uliana Roslyakova Russia 2
Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов) Russia 6
Vadim Strelnikov Russia 5
Vadim Zorkov (Вадим Зорков) Russia 3
Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) Russia 5
Valeriy Dragni (Валерий Драгни) Russia 4
Valeriy Kurbatov Russia 6
Varvara Kharitonova (Варвара Харитонова) Russia 2
Vladimir Maximov (Владимир Максимов) Russia 1
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) Russia 7
Vladislav Kozhin Russia 7
Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) Russia 7
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) Belarus 7
Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов) Russia 7
Vladislav Shurshilin Russia 7
Vsevolod Solovev (Всеволод Соловьёв) Russia 1
Vsevolod Turenko Russia 3
Vyacheslav Kuleshov (Вячеслав Кулешов) Russia 4
Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) Russia 7
Yuri Konovalov Russia 7
Yurii Kovalenko (Юрий Коваленко) Russia 1
Yuriy Makarov (Юрий Макаров) Russia 1
Yuriy Malienko (Юрий Малиенко) Russia 5
5 first-timers + 203 returners = 208 people 8 countries 201 177 116 101 75 139 105
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.