Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Qubes Don' Lie İstanbul 2022
Name
Representing
Total
Aarohi Keshav
India
3
Abubakr Ismoilov
Uzbekistan
4
Adam Elmessah
Turkey
2
Ahmet Berkalp Tarakçı
Turkey
8
Ahmet Meriç Tokaç
Turkey
1
Ali Onat
Turkey
4
Alikhan Zhanybekov
Kyrgyzstan
10
Alper Şakım
Turkey
10
Amir Reza Kasraieipour
Iran
2
Asaf Selim Horuz
Turkey
4
Atakan Acar
Turkey
7
Bakhtiyor Mamadaliev (Бахтиёр Мамадалиев)
Uzbekistan
11
Berke Tuna Bostancı
Turkey
2
Bilal Enes Verimli
Turkey
2
Buğra Tosun
Turkey
11
Çağan Gürsoy
Turkey
7
Can Arel Sağır
Turkey
3
Can Gücüyener
Turkey
2
Can Yerli
Turkey
7
Ceymi Cem Halfon
Turkey
2
Chiara Marcucci
Italy
9
Çınar Yıldız
Turkey
2
Deniz Alp Sayar
Turkey
2
Doruk Limoncular
Turkey
5
Ece Akdaş
Turkey
4
Egemen Berken Akyol
Turkey
3
Egemen Mutlu
Turkey
5
Erti Shorri
Albania
7
Hasan Çolak
Turkey
3
Hazim Önder Kaymaz
Turkey
1
Hüseyin Özbaş
Turkey
9
İlker Demir Billur
Turkey
5
James Patterson Weaver
United States
1
Kamer Cem Aytepeli
Turkey
1
Kenan Alim
Turkey
8
Kerem Karaçar
Turkey
3
Kerem Yıldız
Turkey
5
Lenny Poyraz Sages
Spain
7
Lev Fedotov
Russia
2
Mehmet Efe Günay
Turkey
3
Mehmet Özeren
Turkey
4
Mehmet Yusuf Aydemir
Turkey
7
Mert Sağdınç
Turkey
9
Metehan Homriş
Turkey
8
Muhammad Ali
Pakistan
4
Muhammed Volkan Güngör
Turkey
8
Murat Onur Billur
Turkey
3
Mustafa Çamlıca
Turkey
2
Omar bulbul
Turkey
2
Ömer Çetinkaya
Turkey
7
Ömer Mete Arı
Turkey
2
Poyraz Tokmak
Turkey
1
Rafik Eskandar
Egypt
10
Sarp Abaç
Turkey
10
Sarp Telçeken
Turkey
3
Serdar Şen
Turkey
4
Serhan Gümüşay
Turkey
3
Sevgin Vatansever
Turkey
4
Seymen Özata
Turkey
1
Sinan Tibet
Turkey
3
Taha Barkın Taştemür
Turkey
3
Timur Demirci
Turkey
8
Tolga Kaan Kantarcı
Turkey
2
Tuna Erdem
Turkey
8
Ulaş Bilge Arslan
Turkey
2
Utku Yılmaz
Turkey
11
Vincenzo Maria Gammino
Italy
10
Yusuf Mansouri
Saudi Arabia
3
4 first-timers + 64 returners = 68 people
13 regions
64
57
35
22
13
12
14
36
14
47
15
>
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK