Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Pays de Bray Open 2023
Name
Representing
Total
Adrien Neveu
France
9
Adrien Romain
France
8
Adrien Vallée
France
7
Agathe Delaforge
France
1
Alexandr Matocha
Czech Republic
3
Alexandre Romain
France
3
Alexia Plantivaux
France
5
Alexis Marchand
France
3
Ali Atmali
Turkey
9
Allan Gasnier
France
3
Altangerel Kherlenchimeg
Mongolia
2
Ambroise Duret
France
3
Anar Batdelger
Mongolia
3
Anthony Baillet
France
1
Anthony Lafourcade
France
9
Antoine Chauveau
France
9
Arnaud Soyez
France
3
Atalis Safont
France
5
Axel Bordji
France
4
Axel Gotti
France
3
Axel Rougale
France
1
Baptiste Baratto
France
7
Bartholomé Béjot
France
3
Bastien Ferraud
France
10
Bryan Melao
France
7
Céline Souty
France
7
César Bué
France
4
Charles-Antoine Ratto
France
7
Charles-Elie Marielle
France
3
Christophe Chaudesaygues
France
1
Christophe Douché
France
6
Clara Lafourcade
France
3
Clément Pillou
France
3
Côme Desavoye
France
7
Corentin Lefebvre
France
1
Elodie Deconninck
France
10
Elric Pham Leverve
France
1
Émeric Méheust
France
5
Emma Laurain
France
3
Eric Soyez
United States
3
Etan Hardy
France
5
Étienne Aubry
France
10
Hippolyte Dessyn
France
7
Jade Debonne
France
2
Jean-Charles Tillit
France
5
John Bacouël
France
7
Jonathan Dammann
France
10
Képha Baguelin
France
3
Leo Guernion
France
7
Leo Henry
France
4
Léon Favier--Laguës
France
5
Liam Ollitrault
France
1
Lou-Anne Berthelemot
France
1
Louis Lerible
France
5
Louis-Marie Ratto
France
9
Lucas George
France
5
Lukas Monteiro
Canada
8
Maël Tran
France
10
Maly Dufour
France
3
Manon Antoine
France
3
Marius Chaudesaygues
France
8
Marius Lejeune
France
1
Maxence Baudry
France
7
Maxime Delalonde
France
3
Maxime Lardeur
France
2
Maxime Lefebvre
France
7
Maya Gozlan
France
3
Michel Ye
France
9
Mika Bernard
France
2
Milan Bernard
France
2
Myriam Oger
France
5
Nicolas Boivin
France
2
Nicolas Dubois
France
1
Noé Garcia
France
3
Nolan Cussonneau
France
4
Olivier Guernion
France
2
Paul Gesret
France
4
Paul Luciw
France
10
Pierre Seguin
France
1
Roméo Datamanti
France
1
Selyan Kandi
France
3
Stanislas Duret
France
1
Stéphanie Ratto
France
1
Thomas Cellé
France
6
Thomas Watiotienne
France
8
Tim Unterderweide
Germany
4
Timéo Hardy
France
3
Tom Dequesnes
France
3
Tom Seguin
France
6
Tristan Patrick
United States
10
Victor Chenu
France
8
Wassim Koffler
France
3
Yoann Lecoeur
France
9
Zion Soyez
United States
2
Zixuan Chen (陈梓萱)
China
3
Zoé Seguin
France
4
5 first-timers + 91 returners = 96 people
8 regions
93
76
49
38
22
17
26
32
68
25
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK