Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Nyköping Winter Cubing 2023
Name
Representing
Total
Alexander Botz
Germany
13
Alexander Tosting
Sweden
10
Alvar Nylén
Sweden
13
Amanda Linden
Sweden
1
Anna Videfrost
Sweden
2
Aron Roos
Sweden
2
August Olofsson
Sweden
8
Avalinn Ericsson
Sweden
2
Beppe Eklund
Sweden
4
Calle Sakari
Sweden
8
Carl-Fredrik Liljedahl
Sweden
4
Daniel Wallin
Sweden
13
Dante Goliats
Sweden
3
Dante Videfrost
Sweden
7
David Videfrost
Sweden
2
Edvin Joelsson
Sweden
3
Elia Giaccardi
Italy
5
Elmar Fürst
Sweden
4
Elton Tjärnberg
Sweden
3
Elvin Thorsen
Sweden
7
Emanuel Skålberg
Sweden
6
Emil Degerman
Sweden
9
Emil Elghorn
Sweden
13
Emil Ohlsson
Sweden
7
Emma Tiberto
Sweden
4
Frank Edvin Hurtig
Sweden
4
Gustav Lundin
Sweden
3
Gustav Persson
Sweden
4
Hugo Linden
Sweden
3
Ian Videfrost
Sweden
5
Jacob Chambers
United Kingdom
13
Jacob Kuylser
Sweden
10
Jakob Lundkvist
Sweden
3
Joel Lundström
Sweden
13
Johannes Eriksson
Sweden
4
Juno Videfrost
Sweden
1
Kasper Johansson
Sweden
3
Klas Klöfver
Sweden
5
Leo Lindqvist
Sweden
13
Leo Sjögren
Sweden
12
Leonardo Alvoid-Zanardi
Italy
4
Lias Hallgren Remnert
Sweden
5
Linus Thyberg
Sweden
11
Ludvig Söderström
Sweden
7
Ludwig Ivarsson
Sweden
5
Lukas Veen
Netherlands
11
Marcus Jormin
Sweden
3
Matteo Vincent Angelo Tiberto
Sweden
5
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Pakistan
13
Nikolaj Johansson Kalén
Sweden
7
Noa Johansson
Sweden
11
Noa Sjögren
Sweden
4
Oliver Arborelius
Sweden
10
Olle Folkesson
Sweden
9
Olle Tiverman
Sweden
7
Patrick Drew Dwyer
United Kingdom
13
Pep Edén
Sweden
12
Peter Hugosson-Miller
Sweden
12
Samuel Eklund-Hanna
Sweden
7
Sebastian Carlsson
Sweden
6
Seth Lager
Sweden
5
Simon Eichhorn
Sweden
1
Simon Hiesl
Germany
13
Teodor Bergman
Sweden
11
Teodor Holst
Sweden
5
Thilon Ericsson
Sweden
3
Thomas Mæhle Schmidt
Denmark
11
Tim Staberg
Sweden
8
Tristan Grabski
Sweden
4
Tristan Thunvik
Sweden
4
Viggo Fröcklin
Sweden
8
Viktor Nyman Müller
Sweden
6
Vincent Rylander
Sweden
12
Walter-Leonard Walterson
Sweden
4
William Jensen
Sweden
13
William Rosenblad
Sweden
3
0 first-timers + 76 returners = 76 people
7 regions
75
71
46
31
23
19
19
37
30
28
64
53
26
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK