Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Monts du Lyonnais Open 2023
Name
Representing
Total
Adam Östberg
Sweden
4
Alexis Monnard
Switzerland
2
Allan Paillet
France
4
Amaury Librini
France
1
Annabelle Edieux
France
3
Anton Kokalj Pezzano
Slovenia
7
Antonin Millet
France
1
Antony Frackowiak
France
7
Armel Deville
France
3
Aymeric Gary
France
7
Baptiste Bery
France
8
Baptiste Dano
France
5
Basile Brelot
France
4
Basile Chandon
France
6
Bastien Maudry
France
3
Benjamin Bardy
France
4
Benjamin Berns
France
4
Carolina Guidetti
Italy
7
Catherine Jehanno
France
1
Celilhan Ugur
France
3
Clément Dubly
France
2
Delphine Tran
France
7
Dhruva Sai Meruva
India
7
Diego Alfonso
France
7
Dorian Prieto
France
6
Emilie Annonier
France
3
Emma Laurain
France
3
Enzo Bruder-Jeannot
France
10
Enzo De Gasperis
France
4
Ethan Morand
France
4
Fabien Verdier
France
6
Florian Heerra
France
7
Gabriel Beton
France
3
Gabriel Luthun
France
4
Gaetan Manouvel
France
3
Galaad Langlois
France
8
Gilles Schneider
France
4
Hippolyte Moreau
France
10
Hugo Johanny
France
3
Idris Berghout
France
8
Ismail Joudy
France
1
Jolan Proy
France
6
Jonathan Dammann
France
10
Jules Desjardin
France
8
Killian Pelletier Tesseraud
France
1
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
9
Lancelot Maublanc
France
4
Leonard Delobel
France
2
Lionel Malloggi
France
4
Loris Jasserand
France
3
Mahe Dano
France
1
Maks Kokalj Pezzano
Slovenia
2
Marianne Faure
France
6
Marie Vincent
France
9
Mateusz Szwugier
Poland
10
Mathis Luc
France
3
Matteo Dummar
Italy
10
Maxime Lefebvre
France
9
Mayron Blain
France
9
Milo Paquiot
France
4
Nicolas Gertner Kilian
France
10
Nox Clémenceau
France
10
Paul Ducruet
France
3
Pierre Librini
France
2
Raphaël Garivier
France
6
Raphaël Hoarau
France
2
Raphaël Talec
France
3
Rémi Perrin
France
6
Robin Dano
France
2
Romain Alvarez
France
1
Romain Moreau
France
5
Romain Velcin
France
3
Roman Selva
France
3
Samantha Levy
France
3
Samuel Dechaume-Moncharmont
France
4
Samuel Jehanno
France
9
Simon Eyraud
France
6
Tarek Bazizi
Algeria
8
Théo Crepet
France
1
Thibault Piollat
France
8
Thomas Corpet
France
3
Tiago Eche
France
7
Timotée Neullas
France
2
Tom Durand
France
5
Valentin Hoffmann
France
9
Virgile Perrot
France
9
Wilfrid Py
France
10
Younes Bellil
France
6
5 first-timers + 83 returners = 88 people
9 regions
86
67
45
31
28
54
25
35
67
12
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK