Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Mofunland Cruise Open 2023
Name
Representing
Total
Adalson Teo Jin Heng
Singapore
2
Aden Lee Jia Jun
Singapore
2
Akif Nabil Bin Tasha
Singapore
2
Anders Peh
Singapore
2
Ang Jern Kang Jayden
Singapore
2
Anson Lee Ka Shing
Singapore
3
Anya Chua Qing Yu
Singapore
2
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
China
6
Arecia Chiang Rui Han
Singapore
2
Ariz Aidan bin Tasha
Singapore
2
Bran Misashi Ornido
Philippines
6
Brandon Sim Jiale
Singapore
2
Chan Keng Wei Aiden
Singapore
5
Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲)
Chinese Taipei
6
Chen Yixuan Janice
Singapore
3
Christopher Khoo
Singapore
6
Chung-Wen Lin
Chinese Taipei
1
Daniel Wu Si-Yang
Singapore
6
Daryl Tan Hong An
Singapore
6
Di Hu (胡迪)
China
1
Dong Shaoting
Singapore
1
Dowon Yi
Republic of Korea
3
Edward Lim
Singapore
6
Eidan Ng
Singapore
2
Elijah Lim Yi Zhe
Singapore
6
Esther Wong Hui Xin
Malaysia
2
Gabriel Neo Jun Yi
Singapore
6
Gong Chenye (龚宸烨)
China
5
Han Renhao
China
4
Hong Yichen
Singapore
2
Isaac Loh Kang Lok
Singapore
5
Isaac Wong Chang Man
Singapore
4
Jerry Menglin Yu
Canada
2
Jiangxin Duan (段江鑫)
China
3
Jin Xuandao
China
3
Jonas Teo
Singapore
5
Joseph Paulmer
India
3
Joy Wee
Singapore
3
Kai Bian (卞凯)
China
4
Kao Zi Yao
Singapore
2
Kaydenn Lin (林楷哲)
Singapore
3
Lai Zixuan
Singapore
1
Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯)
Malaysia
6
Li Yuda
Singapore
2
Lim Boon Tat
Singapore
1
Lim Jia Ying
Singapore
6
Liu Haoxin (刘昊鑫)
China
4
Low En Ze Lucas
Singapore
4
Marc Lim
Singapore
6
Mason Zhou (周子瑞)
Singapore
6
Melody Zhou (周妘芳)
Singapore
4
Meng Jiakang
Singapore
3
Nicholas Joshua Yap Zheng You
Singapore
4
Noah Chow Jen Jun
Singapore
5
Rayner Wong Jun Xi
Singapore
2
Remi Siew Pei Ting
Singapore
3
River Misashi Ornido
Philippines
4
Ryan Lee Cheng Rui
Singapore
2
Shannon Loh Kai En
Singapore
2
Siew Peiling
Singapore
1
Sun Dehao
Singapore
1
Sun Yuce Linus
Singapore
3
Tee Kai Long
Malaysia
4
Tee Kai Yang
Malaysia
4
Thaddeus Ng Yi Kai
Singapore
1
Victor Tan
Singapore
2
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Malaysia
6
Wanyi Yang (杨宛仪)
China
3
Will Sim Xi Yong
Singapore
5
Wong Hong Kai Ethan
Singapore
2
Wu Xingyang (吴星洋)
China
4
Xuchen Xue (薛旭辰)
China
1
Ye Zexian (叶泽贤)
China
2
Yibo Xu (许一博)
China
2
Yiheng Wang (王艺衡)
China
4
Yu-Shuo Wang
Chinese Taipei
4
Yue Yang (杨越)
China
2
Yushu Wang (王郁舒)
China
3
Zachary Lim
Singapore
1
Zhang Jiahe (张迦禾)
Singapore
3
Zhou Yichen (周奕臣)
China
2
Zihao Wu (吴梓豪)
China
4
Ziye Zhou
Singapore
4
Zou Chengze Edison
China
4
0 first-timers + 84 returners = 84 people
8 regions
82
66
37
23
46
24
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK