Maitland Winter 2023
Name | Representing | Total | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aatif Nazeer | Australia | 1 | |||||
Aidan Crowley | Australia | 3 | |||||
Aidan Vilath | Australia | 3 | |||||
Aiden Blishen Cuneo | Australia | 3 | |||||
Alexander Fewster | Australia | 1 | |||||
Alexander Horton | Australia | 2 | |||||
Alfred Maximin | Australia | 3 | |||||
Andrew Kwan | Australia | 1 | |||||
Archimedes Dines | Australia | 3 | |||||
Arnav Valsae | Australia | 1 | |||||
Ben Mitchell | Australia | 4 | |||||
Benjamin Gilbert | Australia | 4 | |||||
Bhanavi Kemparaju | Australia | 4 | |||||
Bryan Eng | Australia | 4 | |||||
Bryson Azzopardi | Australia | 4 | |||||
Cass Hopkins | Australia | 3 | |||||
Charles Lui Payne | Australia | 2 | |||||
Chase Hemmingway | Australia | 1 | |||||
Chris Mathews | Australia | 2 | |||||
Cooper Kwan | Australia | 2 | |||||
Corren Ingersole | Australia | 4 | |||||
Daniel Hael Bae | Australia | 3 | |||||
Daniel Smith | Australia | 4 | |||||
Daynen Pillay | Australia | 1 | |||||
Edan Andrew Feeney | Australia | 4 | |||||
Elias Chong | Australia | 4 | |||||
Elijah Smith | Australia | 1 | |||||
Ewan Gates | Australia | 4 | |||||
Felix Thomas Edward Forbes | Australia | 1 | |||||
Gabrielle Vidler | Australia | 2 | |||||
Harivansh Shah | Australia | 4 | |||||
Harrison Monger | Australia | 1 | |||||
Harry Tobin | Australia | 1 | |||||
Hayden Monger | Australia | 1 | |||||
Hugo Willcock | Australia | 2 | |||||
Jack Gilbert | Australia | 4 | |||||
Jack Miller | Australia | 2 | |||||
Jacob Shem | Australia | 4 | |||||
James McMinn | Australia | 2 | |||||
Kaarthikeya Dikshitula | Australia | 1 | |||||
Kent Thomson | Australia | 4 | |||||
Lachlan Cooke | Australia | 4 | |||||
Lachlan Hall | Australia | 2 | |||||
Leo Pereboeff | Australia | 1 | |||||
Leo Ramsay | Australia | 1 | |||||
Liam Harvie | Australia | 4 | |||||
Liam Highducheck | Australia | 4 | |||||
Lucas Fraser | Australia | 1 | |||||
Masen Carney | Australia | 1 | |||||
Mathew Hui | Australia | 4 | |||||
Michael Adams | Australia | 4 | |||||
Michael Cuneo | Australia | 1 | |||||
Molly Rippon | Australia | 1 | |||||
Nathan Adams | Australia | 4 | |||||
Noah Smith | Australia | 4 | |||||
Oliver Brayley | Australia | 1 | |||||
Oliver Zdenkoswki | Australia | 3 | |||||
Orlando Aranda | Australia | 1 | |||||
Oscar Liang | Australia | 4 | |||||
Ramin Nock | Australia | 4 | |||||
Riley Dare | Australia | 1 | |||||
Ruby Sweeney | Australia | 1 | |||||
Ruby van Vliet | Australia | 2 | |||||
Sachin Ramanujam | Australia | 1 | |||||
Srisha Kamesh Kumar | India | 1 | |||||
Terence Koo | Australia | 1 | |||||
Thomas Gretton | Australia | 2 | |||||
Thomas Tinlin | Australia | 4 | |||||
Timothy Weller | Australia | 3 | |||||
Tobiah Holloway | Australia | 1 | |||||
Travis Wood | Australia | 2 | |||||
Vincent Lenton | Australia | 1 | |||||
Vitaliy Orlov | Australia | 3 | |||||
Will Rankin | Australia | 4 | |||||
Xavier Byrnes | Australia | 3 | |||||
2 first-timers + 73 returners = 75 people | 2 regions | 75 | 41 | 30 | 38 |