Lion's Cup 2019


Name Citizen of Total
Aleksey Mankovskiy (Алексей Маньковский) Belarus 4
Alexander Bashutkin Russia 6
Alexey Bondarew (Алексей Бондарев) Belarus 3
Aliaksandr Zaitsau (Александр Зайцев) Belarus 3
Aliaksei Anisimau Belarus 4
Aliaksei Missiurevich (Алексей Мисюревич) Belarus 1
Anton Suzin Belarus 4
Artiom Golinsky (Артём Голынский) Belarus 4
Artur Malakhau (Артур Малахов) Belarus 4
Artyom Sermyazhko Belarus 5
Belasau Hleb Belarus 4
Bogdan Yashchenya (Богдан Ященя) Belarus 4
Chakalau Yahor Belarus 2
Daniil Rakitski (Даниил Ракицкий) Belarus 2
Daniil Rybakov (Даниил Рыбаков) Belarus 3
Danila Dubovik Belarus 6
Danila Kuzmenko (Данила Кузьменко) Belarus 2
Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) Belarus 4
Evgeny Ershov (Евгений Ершов) Belarus 4
Hanna Markava (Анна Маркова) Belarus 2
Igor Mironov (Игорь Миронов) Belarus 1
Ilya Piasetski (Илья Песецкий) Belarus 1
Ilya Zabrodsky Belarus 3
Isachenko Alexander Belarus 4
Ivan Bogdan Belarus 4
Ivan Lakiza Belarus 2
Ivan Romanchuk (Иван Романчук) Belarus 3
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) Russia 6
Kiril Stasunas (Кирилл Стасунас) Belarus 1
Kiryl Shautsou (Кирилл Шевцов) Belarus 2
Leu Tsvikevich (Лев Цвикевич) Belarus 3
Maksim Korshun (Максим Коршун) Belarus 4
Maksim Sholakhau (Максим Шолохов) Belarus 2
Matsvey Shahavik (Матвей Шаговик) Belarus 2
Maxim Apanovich (Максим Апанович) Belarus 3
Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов) Russia 6
Milvit Yan Belarus 2
Nikita Loika Belarus 6
Nikita Starodubov Belarus 4
Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) Belarus 4
Pavel Tararoyeu Belarus 1
Pavel Yefimenka Belarus 4
Pavel Yushkevich Belarus 6
Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) Belarus 4
Roman Ilyushin (Роман Ильюшин) Belarus 1
Siarhei Ilyinets (Сергей Ильинец) Belarus 3
Tsikhan Charniuk (Тихон Чернюк) Belarus 1
Tsimafei Filipchanka (Тимофей Филипчанка) Belarus 3
Tsimafei Ihnatovich (Тимофей Игнатович) Belarus 2
Uladzislav Luzinau Belarus 1
Vadzim Smirnou Belarus 6
Vasilina Kolas Belarus 4
Victoria Muzareva (Виктория Музарева) Belarus 1
Viktor Danilov Belarus 4
Vladislav Kaminskiy Belarus 6
Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) Belarus 4
Vladislav Shoshin Belarus 6
Yanchanka Yahor (Янченко Егор) Belarus 2
Yaromir Kurpel (Яромир Курпель) Belarus 2
Yauheni Yudko Belarus 3
Zakhar Lukonin (Захар Луконин) Belarus 4
28 first-timers + 33 returners = 61 people 2 countries 59 48 11 12 41 31