Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Lake Constance Cubing 2022
Name
Representing
Total
Aarav Agarwal
India
4
Alexander Brutian
Germany
3
Alexander Helbok
Austria
9
Alistair Robequin
Switzerland
2
Altan Sengül
Turkey
4
Alwin Rölz
Switzerland
10
Angelo Melera
Switzerland
3
Annalena Walser
Germany
9
Anton Kokalj Pezzano
Slovenia
2
Benicio Lins Pinheiro
Brazil
9
Chenlai Zhao
China
10
Chiara Giesinger
Austria
4
Christian Meyer
Switzerland
10
Daniel Grabski
Austria
8
David Dinh
Austria
4
Dhruva Sai Meruva
India
4
Elias Lampert
Austria
8
Eno Casagrande
Switzerland
4
Erika Rohrmeyer
Germany
6
Fabian Damke
Germany
9
Fabian Settelen
Switzerland
6
Finn Ickler
Germany
5
Helmut Heilig
Germany
7
Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源)
China
10
Ingo Walker
Germany
2
Ioannis Papadopoulos
Greece
7
Isabella Lütje
Germany
1
Jakob Fiechter
Austria
10
Jakob Schöley
Germany
7
János Bereczki
Romania
8
Jeremy Mrzyglocki
Germany
10
Jochen Bauer
Germany
5
Jonas Krajncic
Germany
3
Jonas Pilhöfer
Germany
9
Jürgen Doubrawa
Germany
3
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
8
Konstantin Minkovic
Switzerland
4
Lara Moser
Germany
9
Lars Ackermann
Switzerland
4
Laura Holzhauer
Germany
10
Leon Luu
Germany
3
Leon Schmidtchen
Germany
4
Lias Marty
Switzerland
4
Linus Buck
Germany
9
Lucas Hart
Switzerland
3
Luis Kleinheinz
Germany
10
Luke Richards
France
7
Maja von Borstel
Germany
6
Malte Ihlefeld
Germany
9
Mario Förderer
Germany
4
Mario Kadhaj
Greece
4
Markus Kasparofsky
Germany
6
Martin Reinisch
Germany
9
Mats Walker
Germany
10
Matteo Provasi
Italy
7
Mattia Pasquini
Switzerland
8
Max Geißelhart
Germany
6
Maximilian Elsener
Switzerland
5
Maximilian Hahn
Germany
2
Maximilian Malnis
Germany
2
Melda Eksi
Germany
8
Melis Atarim
Turkey
7
Merlin Walker
Germany
1
Michael Gufler
Germany
8
Michael Stocker
Germany
10
Nico Jekle
Germany
3
Nicolás Truijens
Switzerland
9
Nikolaus Lindinger
Austria
8
Nils Zander
Germany
4
Nina Lutz
Germany
2
Noah Kraft
Germany
10
Noah Paine
United Kingdom
7
Nox Clémenceau
France
10
Oleg Gritsenko
Russia
10
Paolo Marino
Italy
9
Paris Brunner Papaioannou
Germany
3
Parshav Deshmukh
India
2
Patrick Hetco
Germany
5
Peter Rois
Austria
10
Philipp Weber
Switzerland
4
Quirin Mágori
Germany
6
Raphael Henninger
Germany
4
Raphael Meyer
Switzerland
3
Raphael Riener
Austria
10
René Horn
Germany
8
Robin Hänni
Switzerland
8
Samuel Gehring
Germany
4
Sandro Mattenberger
Switzerland
10
Sonja Reufer
Germany
3
Tanish Dhiman
Germany
5
Thomas Heiden
Austria
10
Thomas Pierroz
Switzerland
5
Tim Hahn
Germany
2
Timo Günthardt
Switzerland
9
Tobias Peter
Switzerland
10
Tobias Pilhöfer
Germany
8
Tobias Sedlaczek
Germany
4
Tom Lorscheider
Germany
2
Wilhelm Kilders
Germany
10
Willem Klose
Germany
10
0 first-timers + 100 returners = 100 people
14 regions
92
89
80
67
51
46
34
68
44
58
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK