Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Hessen Open 2023
Name
Representing
Total
Achim Spies
Germany
12
Adamo Sabbadin
Switzerland
5
Alexander Botz
Germany
12
Alexis Fedeler
Germany
11
Alwin Rölz
Switzerland
12
Annika Stein
Germany
10
Bene Berthold
Germany
7
Christian Beemelmann
Germany
9
Christian Schüssler
Germany
7
Christian Wildt
Germany
6
David Korbel
Germany
7
David Roessle
Germany
9
Dominik Beese
Germany
9
Duc Huynh
Germany
9
Elias Lampert
Austria
10
Eoin Dowling
Ireland
6
Fabian Simon
Germany
4
Felix Annen
United States
3
Felix Christian Schmidt
Germany
10
Finn Ickler
Germany
5
Florentin Zimmer
Germany
4
Forrest, Shufan Liu
China
12
Francesco Schmitt
Germany
11
Frederik Hutfleß
Germany
10
Glib Konyshev (Гліб Конишев)
Ukraine
3
Helmut Heilig
Germany
5
Ivanko Vyshnevskyi
Ukraine
10
Jakob Schöley
Germany
10
Jan Bentlage
Germany
12
Jana Nohr
Germany
8
Jannis Grob
Germany
11
Jens Haber
Germany
2
Jeremy Mrzyglocki
Germany
12
Johanna Szczesny
Germany
12
Jonathan Blöcher
Germany
12
Jonathan Kobbe
Germany
10
Julian Hilpisch
Germany
8
Justus Hanf
Germany
11
Kevin Gerhardt
Germany
11
Kiarah Avéline Dähne
Germany
9
Konstantin Jaehne
Germany
9
Lara Moser
Germany
9
Laura Holzhauer
Germany
12
Lean Stadler
Switzerland
9
Linh Son Luu
Germany
10
Linus Buck
Germany
10
Linus Kunath
Germany
7
Luis Kleinheinz
Germany
12
Luis Wildt
Germany
6
Lukas David Kettwig
Germany
3
Magnus Lensch
Germany
11
Malte Ihlefeld
Germany
10
Mario Kadhaj
Greece
8
Marlon Starsch
Germany
10
Masha Bopp
Germany
8
Michał Kaczmarek
Poland
4
Natan Suslowicz
Poland
12
Nico Maier
Germany
3
Noah Bernhard Franke
Germany
4
Noah Kraft
Germany
12
Oscar Lin
Germany
4
Patrick Hetco
Germany
10
Paul Holtfrerich
Germany
8
Paul Luciw
France
12
Paul Mirza
Germany
7
Philipp Klassen
Germany
5
Philipp Pieroth
Germany
4
Ricardo Olea Catalán
Germany
11
Richard Rettich
Germany
9
Roland Frisch
Germany
8
Sasha Al-nouri
Canada
3
Sebastian Werb
Germany
10
Simon Kalhofer
Germany
6
Simone Bentlage
Germany
12
Sophia Schmoll
Germany
8
Thierry Boisivon
France
6
Thomas Schukraft
Germany
3
Thomas Stadler
Switzerland
8
Tim van Huet
Netherlands
4
Timo Brembeck
Germany
8
Tymofii Konyshev (Тимофій Конишев)
Ukraine
7
Ulrich Spies
Germany
5
Verena Hüttig
Germany
10
Victor Colin
France
3
Vihan Katre
India
2
Vishwaksena Katta
India
4
Wiebke Drude
Germany
9
Wilhelm Kilders
Germany
11
Yannick Weller
Germany
4
1 first-timer + 88 returners = 89 people
13 regions
85
77
64
43
41
73
60
54
76
69
49
25
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK