Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Ghana Open 2019
Name
Representing
Total
Aaditya Rastogi
India
1
Aadya Rastogi
India
2
Aaron Godfried Oquaye
Ghana
1
Aarush Thakkar
India
1
Abhinav Kopalle
India
2
Abrahim Toutoungi
United States
4
Alexis Rusquet
France
3
Allen Kpentey
Ghana
1
Anas Odeimat
Canada
1
Archi Jain
India
4
Ayaan Sunish
India
1
Bar Lewy
Israel
1
Charlene Lamptey
Ghana
1
Devina Gokaldas
India
4
Ekow Ogoe Bentsi-Enchill
Ghana
1
Emilie Rusquet
France
3
Gehna Rakesh Sakhrani
India
2
Hady Yehya
Lebanon
2
Hrehaan Babani
Spain
2
Jacob Lu
Chinese Taipei
2
Jonas Lamptey
Ghana
1
Kapilesh Toor
India
2
Keahn Stannard
South Africa
3
Kemi Awe
Nigeria
2
Krishang Agarwal
India
4
Krishiv Sunil Udhwani
India
2
Line Rusquet
France
3
Lynn Ahmad Fares
Lebanon
1
Magnus Bester
South Africa
4
Mahima Pritmani
India
2
Malavika Santhosh
India
2
Malek Hamoui
Ghana
2
Mantram Saini
India
1
Miguel Yoofi Asmah
Ghana
1
Mohamed Yehya
Lebanon
2
Muskaan Gurbani
India
3
Naman Tilokani
India
2
Natasha Pritmani
India
1
Nipun Agarwal
India
2
Nitya Lakhwani
India
2
Niyathi Lakhwani
India
2
Omar Halimi
Lebanon
1
Philippe Virouleau
France
1
Piyush Keshan
India
4
Prarthana Gopakumar
India
2
Rabhya Raj Singh
India
1
Rabiya Ruzmetova (Рабия Рузметова)
Kazakhstan
4
Raga Aswitha Gunda
India
1
Rajasekharan Arun Thampi
India
1
Saachi Gokaldas
India
2
Sharanya Saini
India
2
Shreya Basak
India
4
Sneh Van
India
2
Suhani Midha
India
4
Udit Bansal
India
4
Vaibhav Agarwal
India
4
Vaishnavi Tiwari
India
1
Yugarj Singh Mittu
India
2
Zain Abbas
Pakistan
1
4 first-timers + 55 returners = 59 people
13 regions
59
20
34
11
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK