Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Ganshoren Saturday Open 2022
Name
Representing
Total
Achim Spies
Germany
7
Adrien Schumacker
Belgium
4
Andreas Verkinderen
Belgium
5
Anthony Lafourcade
France
6
Arjen Reynaert
Belgium
2
Áron Roggen
Belgium
4
Arthur Wallem
Belgium
4
Aurel Nicula
Luxembourg
3
Boyan Bobev
Belgium
6
Bruno Vervoort
Belgium
4
Cas Timmermans
Belgium
3
Casper Nordin Amarasinha
Belgium
3
Chiem Geers
Netherlands
1
Christophe Douché
France
5
Clara Verbraeken
Belgium
5
Dennis Verbraeken
Belgium
3
Detlev Bonnaerens
Belgium
6
Elias Malomgré
Belgium
4
Eryk Haoyan Klimek
Poland
6
Guillaume David
Belgium
6
Ian Faucret-Katzarova
France
4
İlkem Kumru
Turkey
3
Ivo Stoutjesdijk
Netherlands
7
Jan Lissy
Germany
2
Jason Arjuna van Schaik
Netherlands
4
Jelle De Roeck
Belgium
5
Jesse Mutton
Belgium
4
Joran Pauwels
Belgium
7
Justus Leander Cramer
Germany
4
Kobe Kennes
Belgium
5
Koen van Aller
Netherlands
7
Lars Corthout
Belgium
4
Lars Van den broeck
Belgium
5
Laura Ohrndorf
Germany
6
Len Valentin Cramer
Germany
1
Leon Martlé
Belgium
1
Louis Fertier
France
5
Louis Pamukcu
Belgium
6
Luuk van Gastel
Netherlands
6
Marc Dullemond
Netherlands
1
Mattheo de Wit
Netherlands
7
Maxence Baudry
France
6
Nicolas Dupuis
Belgium
6
Nicolas Goossens
Belgium
4
Ole Meindersma
Netherlands
4
Omri Leskes
Netherlands
4
Oskar Dehn-Drozdowski
Poland
4
Paul Britton
Belgium
3
Paul Samson
Denmark
3
Philipp Jansen
Germany
7
Ramandeep Singh
Belgium
6
Raphael Eduardo Kuijpers
Belgium
6
Raphaël Lamblin
Belgium
3
Ricardo Klement Wulfhorst
Germany
1
Rik De Cock
Belgium
5
Robin Saccasyn
Belgium
4
Rubén López de Juan
Spain
7
Rune Donvil
Belgium
3
Samuel Janssen
Belgium
6
Sandro Mattenberger
Switzerland
6
Sara Roets
Belgium
2
Sebastiano Tronto
Italy
4
Sébastien Auroux
Germany
7
Senne Martlé
Belgium
4
Teodor Cristian Brasov
Romania
3
Teun Geers
Netherlands
5
Thijs van de Vrugt
Netherlands
4
Tim Lugtigheid
Netherlands
6
Tim van Loo
Netherlands
6
Tobias Peter
Switzerland
7
Tomáš Zatroch
Slovakia
7
Twan Dullemond
Netherlands
4
Ulrich Spies
Germany
3
Victor Roets
Belgium
5
Vihaan Kembhavi
India
5
Wander Binnema
Netherlands
3
Wannes Snoeckx
Belgium
3
0 first-timers + 77 returners = 77 people
14 regions
76
59
45
37
16
57
57
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK