Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Flatåsen Open 2020
Name
Representing
Total
Aasmund Gabestad Nørsett
Norway
7
Adrian The
Canada
3
Albert Bjerke Hommersand
Norway
6
Aleksander Lipowski
Poland
1
Aleksander Rekawek
Poland
1
Alexander Forseth-Bomann
Norway
7
Alvin Johannes Normann
Norway
3
Andreas Brun Lauritzen
Norway
1
Andreas Forseth-Bomann
Norway
5
Andreas Nessan
Norway
6
Axel Evjen Lindgren
Norway
2
Bendik Fuglstad Løkken
Norway
3
Birk Bredland
Norway
9
Bjørn Thai Tran Fuglår
Norway
1
Celine Tran
Norway
9
Christian Elvan
Norway
1
Daniel Onshus
Norway
1
David Csejtey
Hungary
6
Dennis The
Canada
1
Edvin Engdal
Norway
1
Einar Martin Sandvik
Norway
1
Emil Tiller Olsen
Norway
2
Emre Askim Pettersen
Norway
2
Even Eimhjellen
Norway
3
Even Østby Syversrud
Norway
2
Frehiwet Berhe
Norway
3
Hans Ourson Liem
Netherlands
6
Henrik Tvervåg
Norway
4
Herman Westerlund Kalland
Norway
6
Isak Waal
Norway
1
Ivar Strangstadstuen
Norway
1
Jakob Jernsletten
Norway
9
Joakim Hirsch
Norway
5
Johannes Gåsvik
Norway
4
Jonatan Solheim
Norway
7
June Askim Pettersen
Norway
2
Juri Christian van der Zwart
Netherlands
4
Kathrina Elvan
Norway
1
Kevin Pedersen
Norway
1
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Norway
9
Kristian Holme
Norway
9
Lars Johan Folde
Norway
9
Leander Rønne Olsen
Norway
1
Leander Tiller
Norway
5
Li Xiaotian
China
7
Magne Johannes Erlandsen
Norway
3
Magnus Iversen Birkenes
Norway
5
Mathias Johansen Fineidet
Norway
2
Nicolai Uberg
Norway
5
Noah Vollvik Hansen
Norway
1
Ole Joakim Wraalsen Jensen
Norway
1
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Norway
7
Philip Andrè Isaksen
Norway
2
Preben Halaas Berntsen
Norway
9
Rasmus Heggvik Aune
Norway
3
Robin Alexander Skogås
Norway
1
Scott Sjølie
Norway
7
Stian Finjord
Norway
2
Sven Egil Nørsett
Norway
1
Teodor Scheidemann-Nesset
Norway
5
Tim Anh-Tri Le
Norway
2
Ulrik Bredland
Norway
8
3 first-timers + 59 returners = 62 people
6 regions
56
37
28
23
15
12
19
34
18
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK