Darkhan Cube Day 2019


Name Citizen of Total
Agiimaa Baatarkhuu (Баатархүү Агиймаа) Mongolia 3
Alimaa Altantsooj (Алтанцоож Алимаа) Mongolia 3
Amar Bat-Yondon Mongolia 3
Amarbayasgalan Munkhsaikhan Mongolia 3
Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar Mongolia 7
Amgalanbayar Ganbat Mongolia 2
Anand Erdene-Ochir Mongolia 3
Anandbayasal Odkhuu Mongolia 3
Anar Altangerel Mongolia 3
Anar Ganjoloo Mongolia 3
Ankhbayar Batbileg Mongolia 4
Anujin Battsengel (Анужин Батцэнгэл) Mongolia 3
Aruingerel Khadkhuu (Хадхүү Ариунгэрэл) Mongolia 3
Arvinbold Gan-Erdene Mongolia 3
Ayalguu Mungunjiguur Mongolia 3
Az Sukhbold Mongolia 4
Bakhdal Dembereldorj Mongolia 3
Bat-Erdene Bodisaikhan (Бодьсайхан Бат-Эрдэнэ) Mongolia 5
Bazarjav Munkhjargal Mongolia 3
Belgudei Bazarvaani (Базарваань Бэлгүдэй) Mongolia 2
Bilguun Batjargal (Батжаргал Билгүүн) Mongolia 3
Bilguun Khishigbaatar Mongolia 2
Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) Mongolia 3
Bolorzaya Boldbayar (Болдбаяр Болорзаяа) Mongolia 2
Bujinlkham Chinzorig Mongolia 3
Buyantogtokh Batsaikhan (Батсайхан Буянтогтох) Mongolia 4
Chingis Otgontugs (Отгонтөгс Чингис) Mongolia 3
Chinkhuslen Boldbaatar Mongolia 3
Emujin Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Эмүжин) Mongolia 3
Enkh-Od Ulziinasan Mongolia 3
Enkhjin Enkhbold Mongolia 4
Enkhsuld Munkh-Orgil Mongolia 3
Erdenebaatar Khatanbaatar Mongolia 3
Erkhemee Batmunkh Mongolia 6
Esui-Ujin Bayanbaatar Mongolia 3
Gantulga Bat-Erdene Mongolia 3
Gunjlkham Erdenebileg Mongolia 3
Irmuun Davaadorj (Даваадорж Ирмүүн) Mongolia 3
Khangai Erdenebileg Mongolia 3
Khangarid Bazarvaani (Базарваань Хангарьд) Mongolia 2
Khash-Erdene Perenleinaym Mongolia 4
Khuslen Gan-Ochir Mongolia 8
Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) Russia 5
Lkhamjav Byaruuzan (Бяруузан Лхамжав) Mongolia 4
Mandakhnar Naranbayar Mongolia 2
Maralgoo Ganbold (Ганболд Маралгоо) Mongolia 4
Maralmaa Munkhbaatar Mongolia 3
Margaderdene Tumenjargal Mongolia 3
Munguntulga Baasansuren Mongolia 3
Munkh-Orgil Zaya Mongolia 3
Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren Mongolia 7
Munkhzaya Munkhjargal Mongolia 3
Murdorj Munguntuul (Мөнгөнтуул Мөрдорж) Mongolia 3
Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) Mongolia 3
Nambar Sanjaa (Санжаа Намбар) Mongolia 4
Nandin-Erdene Erdene Mongolia 3
Nasandelger Batchuluun Mongolia 3
Nyamdelger Sodnomdorj Mongolia 1
Orgil Bayan-Ulzii Mongolia 3
Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) Mongolia 5
Otgonbat Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбат) Mongolia 6
Otgonbayar Gantogtokh (Гантогтох Отгонбаяр) Mongolia 3
Otgonbyamba Zorigt (Зоригт Отгонбямба) Mongolia 3
Oyunsuvd Undrakh-Erdene Mongolia 2
Purevsuren Baatarsuren Mongolia 3
Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) Mongolia 3
Sainjargal Batmunkh Mongolia 3
Sergelenbat Nymdorj Mongolia 4
Sugarsuren Ganaa Mongolia 4
Sumiyabazar Munkhzaya (Мөнхзаяа Сумъяабазар) Mongolia 5
Sundari Unurbayan Mongolia 3
Temuulen Urangua Mongolia 4
Tugs-Erdene Dondovdorj (Төгс-Эрдэнэ Дондогдорж) Mongolia 3
Tugs-Erdene Gunbaatar Mongolia 3
Tugs-Erdene Tulga Mongolia 3
Uchral Munkhjargal Mongolia 3
Udval Erdene-Ochir Mongolia 3
Uguudei Enkhbold Mongolia 2
Ulemj Batbayar Mongolia 6
Ulzii-Orshikh Ariunbaatar Mongolia 2
Unubold Altanzul Mongolia 6
Usukh-Ireedui Tumurbaatar (Төмөрбаатар Өсөх-Ирээдүй) Mongolia 3
Zayabaatar Batbayr Mongolia 6
Zunbileg Narantsetseg (Наранцэцэг Зөнбилэг) Mongolia 2
13 first-timers + 71 returners = 84 people 2 countries 82 80 17 5 11 73 14 5