Cubing Semey Open 2019


Name Citizen of Total
Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) Kazakhstan 7
Abylai Tursyngazyev (Абылай Турсынгазыев) Kazakhstan 2
Adel Kaskanova (Адель Касканова) Kazakhstan 2
Adil Bolatov (Адиль Болатов) Kazakhstan 1
Adil Kosubaev (Адиль Косубаев) Kazakhstan 2
Adil Rakhimzhanov (Адиль Рахимжанов) Kazakhstan 8
Adilkhan Ahmedjanov (Адильхан Ахмеджанов) Kazakhstan 1
Adilkhan Kenesbek (Адильхан Кенесбек) Kazakhstan 1
Aibek Zhumabayev (Айбек Жумабаев) Kazakhstan 1
Aidana Abusagitova (Айдана Абусагитова) Kazakhstan 1
Aidos Orazkan (Айдос Оразкан) Kazakhstan 1
Aidyn Kassym (Айдын Касым) Kazakhstan 8
Aigerim Zhumabaeva (Айгерим Жумабаева) Kazakhstan 1
Aikyn Tursyngaliev (Айкын Турсынгалиев) Kazakhstan 1
Aisultan Oser (Айсултан Осер) Kazakhstan 7
Akezhan Ashimov (Акежан Ашимов) Kazakhstan 1
Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) Kazakhstan 6
Akezhan Rakhimberdyev (Акежан Рахимбердыев) Kazakhstan 4
Akezhan Shargali (Акежан Шаргали) Kazakhstan 5
Akzhan Makhat (Акжан Махат) Kazakhstan 1
Aldiyar Musakhanov (Алдияр Мусаханов) Kazakhstan 1
Aldiyar Sagandykov (Алдияр Сагандыков) Kazakhstan 2
Alem Aldongarov (Алем Алдонгаров) Kazakhstan 4
Alem Kasenov (Алем Касенов) Kazakhstan 4
Alen Shtogrin Kazakhstan 8
Alexander Koshechkin (Александр Кошечкин) Kazakhstan 1
Alexander Kuminov Russia 2
Alexandr Korzhov (Александр Коржов) Kazakhstan 3
Ali Serik (Али Серик) Kazakhstan 1
Alikhan Abzalov (Алихан Абзалов) Kazakhstan 2
Alikhan Azhenov (Алихан Аженов) Kazakhstan 1
Alikhan Ibraev (Алихан Ибраев) Kazakhstan 1
Alikhan Umarov (Алихан Умаров) Kazakhstan 5
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) Kazakhstan 16
Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) Kazakhstan 12
Alina Kovnasharova (Алина Ковнашарова) Kazakhstan 1
Alinur Daurenbek (Алинур Дауренбек) Kazakhstan 1
Alinur Talgatuly (Алинур Талгатулы) Kazakhstan 2
Alisher Bekenov (Алишер Бекенов) Kazakhstan 2
Alisher Isagaliev (Алишер Исагалиев) Kazakhstan 6
Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) Kazakhstan 12
Almas Kasanov (Алмас Касанов) Kazakhstan 1
Almat Adilbekov (Алмат Адилбеков) Kazakhstan 1
Almaz Turdygali (Алмаз Турдыгали) Kazakhstan 4
Amina Akhiyatova (Амина Ахиятова) Kazakhstan 3
Amina Kurmanova (Амина Курманова) Kazakhstan 2
Amir Husain Kazakhstan 13
Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) Kazakhstan 8
Amir Ryspaev (Амир Рыспаев) Kazakhstan 4
Amir Serikkazinov (Амир Серикказинов) Kazakhstan 1
Amir Shnybaev (Амир Шныбаев) Kazakhstan 1
Amir Tulegenov (Амир Толегенов) Kazakhstan 1
Andrey Kristesashvili (Андрей Кристесашвили) Russia 1
Andrey Pridatko (Андрей Придатко) Kazakhstan 2
Anel Mubarakova (Анель Мубаракова) Kazakhstan 1
Ansar Adilkhanov (Ансар Адилханов) Kazakhstan 1
Ansar Askaruly (Ансар Аскарулы) Kazakhstan 1
Ansar Orazgaliyev (Ансар Оразгалиев) Kazakhstan 4
Anuarbek Adylbekov (Ануарбек Адылбеков) Kazakhstan 2
Anzhelika Latypova (Анжелика Латыпова) Kazakhstan 1
Aral Askarov Kazakhstan 12
Arlan Rakhmatulin (Арлан Рахматулин) Kazakhstan 2
Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов) Kazakhstan 1
Arnur Manabaev (Арнур Манабаев) Kazakhstan 1
Arnur Olzhakan (Арнур Олжакан) Kazakhstan 4
Arsen Aitkazin (Арсен Айтказин) Kazakhstan 3
Arsen Isinov (Арсен Исинов) Kazakhstan 2
Artem Eyrikh (Артём Эйрих) Kazakhstan 4
Artem Kuminov Russia 8
Artem Podkorytov (Артем Подкорытов) Kazakhstan 1
Artem Zhavoronkov Kazakhstan 3
Artemiy Golovin (Артемий Головин) Russia 2
Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов) Kazakhstan 10
Aruzhan Semeykanova (Аружан Семейканова) Kazakhstan 2
Asanali Djamalov (Асанали Джамалов) Kazakhstan 1
Asanali Mukataev (Асанали Мукатаев) Kazakhstan 1
Asanali Serikkali (Асанали Сериккали) Kazakhstan 3
Asanali Suleimenov (Асанали Сулейменов) Kazakhstan 1
Asar Toleu (Асар Толеу) Kazakhstan 8
Asemgul Zhamantaeva (Асемгуль Жамантаева) Kazakhstan 1
Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) Kazakhstan 14
Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман) Kazakhstan 8
Askhat Murzakarimov (Асхат Мурзакаримов) Kazakhstan 1
Assel Imanbaeva (Асель Иманбаева) Kazakhstan 1
Assel Otegenova (Асель Отегенова) Kazakhstan 1
Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) Kazakhstan 16
Asyl Myrzakhanov (Асыл Мырзаханов) Kazakhstan 1
Ayazhan Ertaeva (Аяжан Ертаева) Kazakhstan 1
Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) Kazakhstan 7
Azamat Mukhametzhanov Kazakhstan 10
Azanbek Beketaev (Азанбек Бекетаев) Kazakhstan 1
Bakdaulet Zhumabekov (Бакдаулет Жумабеков) Kazakhstan 1
Bakhtiyar Akylbekov (Бахтияр Акылбеков) Kazakhstan 1
Bakhytzhan Mauletgazy (Бахытжан Маулетгазы) Kazakhstan 4
Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) Kazakhstan 7
Balkash Shyngyskhan (Балкаш Шынгысхан) Kazakhstan 1
Batyrbek Oralbaev (Батырбек Оралбаев) Kazakhstan 6
Batyrhan Halel Kazakhstan 10
Batyrkhan Karimov (Батырхан Каримов) Kazakhstan 1
Batyrkhan Sembaev (Батырхан Сембаев) Kazakhstan 1
Batyrkhan Temerkhanov (Батырхан Темерханов) Kazakhstan 1
Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) Kazakhstan 10
Bek Mamyrbaev (Бек Мамырбаев) Kazakhstan 1
Bekarys Kuanyshuly (Бекарыс Куанышулы) Kazakhstan 1
Beknar Sailaugazinov (Бекнар Сайлаугазинов) Kazakhstan 1
Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) Kazakhstan 5
Bogdan Yurin (Богдан Юрин) Kazakhstan 3
Daiana Erlan (Дайана Ерлан) Kazakhstan 7
Damir Abilkhanov (Дамир Абильханов) Kazakhstan 1
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) Kazakhstan 16
Daniil Kochetov (Даниил Кочетов) Kazakhstan 3
Daniil Tarasov (Даниил Тарасов) Kazakhstan 3
Danil Ponomarev (Данил Пономарев) Kazakhstan 2
Danil Rogozyanov (Данил Рогозянов) Kazakhstan 1
Danil Zimin (Данил Зимин) Kazakhstan 5
Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин) Kazakhstan 8
Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек) Kazakhstan 9
Darkhan Turusbekov (Дархан Турусбеков) Kazakhstan 1
Darya Gundich (Дарья Гундич) Kazakhstan 1
Daryn Serikkali (Дарын Сериккали) Kazakhstan 1
Dauren Kaiyrkhanov (Даурен Кайырханов) Kazakhstan 1
Dias Amantaev (Диас Амантаев) Kazakhstan 4
Dias Krykbaev (Диас Крыкбаев) Kazakhstan 4
Dias Saduakasov (Диас Садуакасов) Kazakhstan 7
Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) Kazakhstan 6
Dilmar Zhumagazinov (Дильмар Жумагазинов) Kazakhstan 4
Dinmukhammed Kasenov (Динмухаммед Касенов) Kazakhstan 1
Dmitry Chepkasov (Дмитрий Чепкасов) Kazakhstan 3
Dmitry Rozhentsev (Дмитрий Роженцев) Kazakhstan 1
Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы) Kazakhstan 8
Duman Tukhtarov (Думан Тухтаров) Kazakhstan 1
Edige Zhekenov (Едиге Жекенов) Kazakhstan 1
Egor Egorov (Егор Егоров) Kazakhstan 1
Ekaterina Protassova (Екатерина Протассова) Kazakhstan 1
Elaman Muratbekuly (Еламан Муратбекулы) Kazakhstan 4
Eldar Zhurkabayev (Эльдар Журкабаев) Kazakhstan 4
Elkhan Mukhametkan (Элхан Мухаметкан) Kazakhstan 3
Erasyl Baimuratov (Ерасыл Баймуратов) Kazakhstan 1
Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) Kazakhstan 12
Erkebula Tusipov (Еркебула Тусипов) Kazakhstan 1
Erkebulan Dosan (Еркебулан Досан) Kazakhstan 1
Ernur Ersayynov Kazakhstan 15
Evgeniy Pankovets (Евгений Панковец) Kazakhstan 1
Farid Khalitov (Фарид Халитов) Kazakhstan 2
Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 16
Galiya Mashimova (Галия Машимова) Kazakhstan 1
Galymzhan Abylkayatov (Галымжан Абылкаятов) Kazakhstan 2
Gulshat Ualkhanova (Гулшат Уалханова) Kazakhstan 1
Igor Kudaibergenev (Игорь Кудайбергенев) Kazakhstan 4
Ildar Asetov (Ильдар Асетов) Kazakhstan 3
Ilian Lyovin (Илиан Лёвин) Kazakhstan 1
Ilkham Abaydullaev (Ильхам Абайдуллаев) Kazakhstan 8
Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus 13
Ilya Vilkov (Илья Вилков) Kazakhstan 1
Ilya Yugov (Илья Югов) Kazakhstan 2
Ilyas Akzhunusov (Ильяс Акжунусов) Kazakhstan 1
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) Kazakhstan 7
Ilyas Kurmangazy (Ильяс Курмангазы) Kazakhstan 3
Ilyas Ospanov (Ильяс Оспанов) Kazakhstan 1
Ilyas Tleubek (Ильяс Тлеубек) Kazakhstan 1
Insar Sariev (Инсар Сариев) Kazakhstan 2
Isa Daurenbek Kazakhstan 4
Islambek Musabaev (Исламбек Мусабаев) Kazakhstan 1
Kamil Akauov (Камиль Акауов) Kazakhstan 1
Kamila Zhapyrkhanova (Камила Жапырханова) Kazakhstan 1
Karibzhan Ramazanov (Карибжан Рамазанов) Kazakhstan 1
Karim Abdullaev (Карим Абдуллаев) Kazakhstan 1
Khassan Abdulayev (Хассан Абдулаев) Kazakhstan 6
Kirill Chanov (Кирилл Чанов) Kazakhstan 1
Kirill Feoktistov (Кирилл Феоктистов) Kazakhstan 1
Kirill Mironenko (Кирилл Мироненко) Kazakhstan 7
Konstantin Baranov (Константин Баранов) Kazakhstan 1
Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) Russia 3
Kuanysh Asaubaev (Куаныш Асаубаев) Kazakhstan 3
Kulsara Agadilova (Кулсара Агадилова) Kazakhstan 8
Madi Kazykenov (Мади Казыкенов) Kazakhstan 1
Madi Kopbaev (Мади Копбаев) Kazakhstan 4
Madi Oraskhanov (Мади Орасханов) Kazakhstan 1
Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова) Kazakhstan 4
Maksat Sakpan (Максат Сакпан) Kazakhstan 1
Malika Beysenbaeva (Малика Бейсенбаева) Kazakhstan 1
Malika Tleubekova (Малика Тлеубекова) Kazakhstan 1
Mansur Kurmashev (Мансур Курмашев) Kazakhstan 4
Mansur Serikov (Мансур Сериков) Kazakhstan 4
Maxim Ishayev (Максим Ишаев) Kazakhstan 4
Maxim Orepyev (Максим Орепьев) Kazakhstan 2
Maxim Prishko (Максим Пришко) Russia 1
Maxim Shulyatiev (Максим Шулятьев) Kazakhstan 2
Meruert Makhambekova (Меруерт Махамбекова) Kazakhstan 1
Miras Medeugazin (Мирас Медеугазин) Kazakhstan 1
Miras Zhandarbekov (Мирас Жандарбеков) Kazakhstan 6
Muhamediyar Aytkazin Kazakhstan 4
Mukhamed Abdullin (Мухамед Абдуллин) Kazakhstan 2
Nail Abdulfaizov (Наиль Абдулфаизов) Kazakhstan 5
Nailya Turarbekkyzy (Найля Турарбеккызы) Kazakhstan 2
Nazgul Makhashova (Назгуль Махашова) Kazakhstan 1
Nikita Kim (Никита Ким) Kazakhstan 8
Nikita Makarenko (Никита Макаренко) Kazakhstan 8
Nurasyl Kalamkanov (Нурасыл Каламканов) Kazakhstan 1
Nurasyl Kurmangali (Нурасыл Курмангали) Kazakhstan 8
Nurasyl Sakenov (Нурасыл Сакенов) Kazakhstan 1
Nurbol Galymov (Нурбол Галымов) Kazakhstan 2
Nurbol Maktaev (Нурбол Мактаев) Kazakhstan 4
Nurdaulet Bolatuly (Нурдаулет Болатулы) Kazakhstan 4
Nurgamit Davletkhan (Нургамит Давлетхан) Kazakhstan 1
Nurgul Zhumabaeva (Нургул Жумабаева) Kazakhstan 1
Nurkanat Mukhamadiyar (Нурканат Мухамадияр) Kazakhstan 1
Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев) Kazakhstan 6
Nursat Alpysbaev (Нурсат Алпысбаев) Kazakhstan 2
Nursultan Serikov (Нурсултан Сериков) Kazakhstan 2
Nurzhan Kabrakhunov (Нуржан Кабрахунов) Kazakhstan 1
Nurzhanbek Zinulla (Нуржанбек Зинулла) Kazakhstan 9
Oksana Protassova (Оксана Протасова) Kazakhstan 1
Olesya Kolchenko (Олеся Кольченко) Kazakhstan 2
Olzhas Toktabaev (Олжас Токтабаев) Kazakhstan 1
Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов) Kazakhstan 11
Radmira Uskembaeva (Радмира Ускембаева) Kazakhstan 1
Rafail Seubayev (Рафаиль Сеубаев) Kazakhstan 3
Rakhat Muratbekov (Рахат Мұратбеков) Kazakhstan 6
Rakym Raiymuly (Ракым Раиымулы) Kazakhstan 4
Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) Kazakhstan 8
Ramil Yergazinov (Рамиль Ергазинов) Kazakhstan 4
Rasul Rakhmetov (Расул Рахметов) Kazakhstan 1
Rauza Karashanova (Рауза Карашанова) Kazakhstan 1
Rinat Ilyussizov (Ринат Ильюссизов) Kazakhstan 3
Rolan Skakov (Ролан Скаков) Kazakhstan 1
Ruslan Kadirov (Руслан Кадиров) Kazakhstan 1
Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) Kazakhstan 12
Ruslan Ragimov (Руслан Рагимов) Kazakhstan 1
Rustam Turganbaev (Рустам Турганбаев) Kazakhstan 3
Sabyr Kasymzhanov (Сабыр Қасымжанов) Kazakhstan 3
Sanzhar Buletai (Санжар Булетай) Kazakhstan 4
Sanzhar Seksenbaev (Санжар Сексенбаев) Kazakhstan 1
Sayan Yesengeldy (Саян Есенгельды) Kazakhstan 1
Sayat Mukhametkaliuly (Саят Мухаметкалиулы) Kazakhstan 1
Sayat Nugumarov (Саят Нугумаров) Kazakhstan 1
Sergazy Alipbek (Сергазы Алипбек) Kazakhstan 3
Sergey Litovchenko (Сергей Литовченко) Kazakhstan 1
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) Ukraine 6
Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин) Kazakhstan 13
Shyngys Smagulov (Шынгыс Смагулов) Kazakhstan 1
Sofiya Sittykova (София Ситтыкова) Kazakhstan 4
Sultan Atantaev (Султан Атантаев) Kazakhstan 4
Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) Kazakhstan 9
Sundet Agabekov (Сундет Агабеков) Kazakhstan 4
Syrym Kambarov (Сырым Камбаров) Kazakhstan 1
Tair Malikov (Таир Маликов) Kazakhstan 2
Tair Zhansultanov Kazakhstan 5
Tamerlan Bagdatov Kazakhstan 8
Tanzharyk Absamat (Танжарык Абсамат) Kazakhstan 2
Temerlan Muratov (Темерлан Муратов) Kazakhstan 1
Temirlan Miratuly (Темирлан Миратулы) Kazakhstan 1
Temirlan Shekenov (Темирлан Шекенов) Kazakhstan 4
Temirlan Temirgaliev (Темирлан Темиргалиев) Kazakhstan 1
Timur Aidarkhanov (Тимур Айдарханов) Kazakhstan 2
Timur Bulatov (Тимур Булатов) Kazakhstan 1
Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) Kazakhstan 8
Timur Kalenov (Тимур Каленов) Kazakhstan 1
Timur Suleimenov (Тимур Сулейменов) Kazakhstan 1
Toleugazy Lyambekov (Толеугазы Лямбеков) Kazakhstan 1
Tomiris Nursalimova (Томирис Нурсалимова) Kazakhstan 1
Ulan Nurkenov (Улан Нуркенов) Kazakhstan 1
Ulpan Akhiyatova Kazakhstan 8
Vadim Babanov (Вадим Бабанов) Kazakhstan 3
Varvara Migova (Варвара Мигова) Kazakhstan 1
Varvara Mironova (Варвара Миронова) Kazakhstan 1
Viktor Schmidt (Виктор Шмидт) Kazakhstan 2
Viktoriya Poddubnaya (Виктория Поддубная) Kazakhstan 1
Vitaliy Avargin (Виталий Аваргин) Kazakhstan 4
Vladislav Andreichik (Владислав Андрейчик) Kazakhstan 10
Vladislav Andreyev (Владислав Андреев) Kazakhstan 3
Vladislav Troshkin (Владислав Трошкин) Kazakhstan 1
Vladislav Tyutyunkov (Владислав Тютюньков) Kazakhstan 4
Vladislav Zhmakin (Владислав Жмакин) Kazakhstan 3
Vyacheslav Zakharchenko (Вячеслав Захарченко) Kazakhstan 4
Yaroslav Khaldamanov (Ярослав Халдаманов) Kazakhstan 3
Yaroslav Ustinov (Ярослав Устинов) Kazakhstan 2
Yelnur Baisaev (Елнур Байсаев) Kazakhstan 3
Yerasyl Armanuly (Ерасыл Арманулы) Kazakhstan 2
Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек) Kazakhstan 9
Yerkin Assylbek Kazakhstan 14
Yerzada Nurlanuly (Ерзада Нурланулы) Kazakhstan 8
Yuriy Safronov (Юрий Сафронов) Kazakhstan 1
Zarina Kakim (Зарина Каким) Kazakhstan 8
Zhalgas Elzhasov (Жалгас Елжасов) Kazakhstan 1
Zhalyn Bakhtiyarov (Жалын Бахтияров) Kazakhstan 1
Zhan Serikkanov (Жан Серикканов) Kazakhstan 1
Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) Kazakhstan 8
Zhanerke Shaimardanova (Жанерке Шаймарданова) Kazakhstan 1
Zhansaya Tleukhanova (Жансая Тлеуханова) Kazakhstan 1
Zhantore Ganiuly Kazakhstan 5
Zhantuar Zholdasov (Жантуар Жолдасов) Kazakhstan 12
Zharkyn Zhumagaliev (Жаркын Жумагалиев) Kazakhstan 1
Zhiger Kanatuly (Жигер Канатулы) Kazakhstan 2
98 first-timers + 196 returners = 294 people 4 countries 290 151 64 44 30 20 19 38 58 27 46 120 89 26 8 6