ChessCubing Armenia 2024
Name | Representing | Total | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Grigoryan | Armenia | 1 | ||||||||
Ani Gilavyan | Armenia | 4 | ||||||||
Arame Matshkalyan | Russia | 5 | ||||||||
Arayik Aharonyan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Areg | Armenia | 3 | ||||||||
Argishti Afitseryan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Arman Harutyunyan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Arshavir Nazaryan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Artashes Matevosyan | Russia | 6 | ||||||||
Ashot Mardanyan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Ashot Ohanyan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Bogdan Gusakov | Ukraine | 1 | ||||||||
Boris Meliksetian | Armenia | 6 | ||||||||
Davit Taranyan | Armenia | 5 | ||||||||
Edmon Khachatryan | Armenia | 4 | ||||||||
Eduard Hakobyan | Armenia | 7 | ||||||||
Gagik Arshakyan | Armenia | 6 | ||||||||
Gagik Gevorgyan | Armenia | 6 | ||||||||
Gagik Khachatryan | Armenia | 3 | ||||||||
Gagik Sargsyan | Armenia | 5 | ||||||||
Gevorg Melkumyan | Armenia | 5 | ||||||||
Gor Ayunts | Armenia | 5 | ||||||||
Grig Sirakanyan | Georgia | 3 | ||||||||
Grigor Shahverdyan | Armenia | 7 | ||||||||
Habet Petrosyan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Harutyun Khurshudyan | Armenia | 3 | ||||||||
Hayk Mergeryan | Armenia | 6 | ||||||||
Hovhannes Andriasyan | Armenia | 4 | ||||||||
Hrach Mkhitaryan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Ilia Provorniy | Russia | 7 | ||||||||
Karen | Armenia | 1 | ||||||||
Lana Harutyunyan | Armenia | 1 | ||||||||
Leo Afandyan | Armenia | 1 | ||||||||
Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) | Russia | 7 | ||||||||
Maria Kapshina | Russia | 1 | ||||||||
Mark Grigoryan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Mayis Jraghatspanyan | Armenia | 6 | ||||||||
Michayel | Armenia | 1 | ||||||||
Narek Badalyan | Armenia | 5 | ||||||||
Narek Yeghiazaryan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Nazeli Ter-Petrosyan | Armenia | 1 | ||||||||
Sos Ghahramanyan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Syuzanna Martirosyan | Armenia | 5 | ||||||||
Taron Tavaratsyan | Armenia | 7 | ||||||||
Tatev Taranyan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Tigran Harutyunyan | Armenia | 3 | ||||||||
Vahan Sukiasyan | Armenia | 5 | ||||||||
Vahe Hakobyan | Armenia | 5 | ||||||||
Vahe Oustakarayan | Armenia | 7 | ||||||||
Vika Gharibyan | Armenia | 2 | ||||||||
Zhora Verdyan | Armenia | 3 | ||||||||
24 first-timers + 27 returners = 51 people | 4 regions | 49 | 42 | 22 | 21 | 14 | 30 | 9 |