CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019


Name Citizen of Total
Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) Russia 5
Alexander Kuminov Russia 2
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) Kazakhstan 7
Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) Kazakhstan 10
Alina Surzhik (Алина Суржик) Russia 1
Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) Russia 9
Anastasia Samsonova Russia 6
Anna Panova (Анна Панова) Russia 5
Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) Russia 8
Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов) Kazakhstan 1
Artem Kapustinskiy (Артем Капустинский) Russia 4
Artem Kuminov Russia 2
Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) Russia 7
Danil Pominov (Данил По́минов) Russia 8
Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) Russia 8
Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) Russia 7
Dmitriy Kukuev Russia 9
Dmitriy Shevchenko Russia 10
Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) Russia 8
Egor Solomatov (Егор Соломатов) Russia 6
Egor Tarasov (Егор Тарасов) Russia 8
Elena Manoshkina (Елена Маношкина) Russia 5
Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) Russia 4
Evgenii Loginov Russia 1
Evgeniy Bryzgalov (Евгений Брызгалов) Russia 5
Farid Mikhailov Kazakhstan 10
Fedor Valyaev (Федор Валяев) Russia 6
Igor Kaigalov Russia 8
Ilya Kuznetsov (Илья Кузнецов) Russia 2
Ilya Lubeznov (Илья Любезнов) Russia 3
Ilya Tsiareshka Belarus 9
Ilya Voytov (Илья Войтов) Russia 5
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) Kazakhstan 7
Ivan Kashirskikh (Иван Каширских) Russia 7
Ivan Shevchuk (Иван Шевчук) Russia 6
Kirill Bolotov (Кирилл Болотов) Russia 6
Kirill Dorovskih (Кирилл Доровских) Russia 5
Kirill Shadrin (Кирилл Шадрин) Russia 1
Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) Russia 8
Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) Russia 7
Lev Siryukin (Лев Сирюкин) Russia 2
Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) Russia 5
Mariya Govorukhina (Мария Говорухина) Russia 1
Matvei Balobanov (Матвей Балобанов) Russia 5
Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) Russia 10
Maxim Kashirskikh (Максим Каширских) Russia 4
Mikhail Ivashechkin Russia 9
Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) Russia 9
Mikhail Krikunov (Михаил Крикунов) Russia 9
Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев) Russia 3
Nikita Burmistrov (Никита Бурмистров) Russia 8
Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) Russia 6
Nikita Popkov Russia 10
Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) Russia 6
Nikita Shatalov (Никита Шаталов) Russia 3
Nikolai Kuzin Russia 7
Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин) Russia 7
Olga Utvenko (Ольга Утвенко) Russia 3
Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) Russia 10
Pavel Utvenko (Павел Утвенко) Russia 2
Roman Vlasov (Роман Власов) Russia 3
Roman Zapolsky (Роман Запольский) Russia 8
Sergey Savenko (Сергей Савенко) Russia 2
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) Ukraine 5
Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) Russia 4
Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) Russia 6
Timofei Vikhrianov (Тимофей Вихря́нов) Russia 3
Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) Russia 9
Vadim Sidorenko (Вадим Сидоренко) Russia 3
Vadim Tatarnikov Russia 5
Valeria Gurova (Валерия Гурова) Russia 4
Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) Russia 8
Vyacheslav Gergert (Вячеслав Гергерт) Russia 4
Yuri Sitdikov (Юрий Ситдиков) Russia 9
0 first-timers + 74 returners = 74 people 4 countries 71 61 47 27 20 45 36 60 36 25
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.