Information
About the WCA
WCA Documents
WCA Officers & Board
WCA Delegates
Teams, Committees, and Councils
Regional Organizations
Translators
Frequently Asked Questions
Educational resources
Contact
Speedcubing History
Media Submission
Privacy
Disclaimer
Tools
Logo
Competitions
All
My Competitions
Results
Rankings
Records
Persons
Statistics
Multimedia
Results Export
Developer Export
Regulations
About the Regulations
Regulations
Guidelines
Scrambles
Incidents log
Disciplinary log
History
Translations
Find us
Instagram
Facebook
Twitter
Reddit
Twitch
Weibo
YouTube
Forum
WCA Live
English
English
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Esperanto
Español
Suomi
Français
Hrvatski
Magyar
Bahasa Indonesia
Italiano
日本語
Қазақша
한국어
Nederlands
Polski
Português Europeu
Português Brasileiro
Română
Русский
Slovenský
Slovensko
Svenska
ภาษาไทย
Українська
Tiếng Việt
简体中文
繁體中文
Sign in
Sign in
Sign up
Didn't receive confirmation instructions?
Results
Scrambles
Australian Nationals FMC 2023
Name
Representing
Total
Aaron Espiritu
Australia
1
Adrian Oon
Australia
1
Aiki Yaginuma (柳沼愛輝)
Japan
1
Ameen Nethaka Abhayasinghe
Sri Lanka
1
Amy Smith
Australia
1
Andres Rodriguez
United States
1
Andrew Yuzhi She
New Zealand
1
Anthony Rochester
Australia
1
Aston Culf
Australia
1
Ben Wakelin
Australia
1
Benjamin Warry
Australia
1
Bryce Ballam
Australia
1
Caleb Clark
Australia
1
Cameron Stollery
Australia
1
Chris Sambrooks
Australia
1
Christopher Reid
Australia
1
Conan Mo
Australia
1
Dallas McNeil
Australia
1
Daniel Wang
Australia
1
David Edwards
Australia
1
David Epstein
Australia
1
David McLean
Australia
1
David Roche
Australia
1
Declan Sander
Australia
1
Edan Andrew Feeney
Australia
1
Eleanor Shiels
Australia
1
Eshiel Benzion Narayanan
Australia
1
Evan Benjamin
Australia
1
Fiona Wang
Australia
1
Francis Nuttall
Australia
1
Frank Hu-Ao Li
Australia
1
Gerard McGinley
Australia
1
Hao Zhang (张昊)
China
1
Harrison Jonathan Newbery-Chunn
Australia
1
Jaeyee Ryoo
Australia
1
Jamie Otsu
Australia
1
Jaxon Foster
Australia
1
Jayden Jungfer
Australia
1
Jayden McNeill
Australia
1
Jode Brewster
Australia
1
Joey Cavanagh
Australia
1
John Cook
Australia
1
Jonathan Charlesworth
Australia
1
Joshua Hounslow
Australia
1
Josiah Freudigmann
Australia
1
Kaidyn De Luca-Mazza
Australia
1
Kittatam Saisaard
Australia
1
Lachlan Cooke
Australia
1
Lachlan Nuttall
Australia
1
Leo Hock-Morris
Australia
1
Liam Highducheck
Australia
1
Liam Pipia
Australia
1
Lily Dell-Rennie
Australia
1
Lucas Chan
Australia
1
Lucas Otsu
Australia
1
Lucius Leong
Australia
1
Mathew Hui
Australia
1
Matthew Sieredzinski
Australia
1
Max Parris
Australia
1
Mehul Gajwani
Australia
1
Ming Dao Ting
Australia
1
Mitchell Anderson
Australia
1
Nicolas Gertner Kilian
France
1
Patrick Kleverlaan
Australia
1
Peri Le Dain
Australia
1
Peter Au
Australia
1
Putian Ye (叶溥天)
China
1
Rafael Chowindra
Australia
1
Riley Dexter
Australia
1
Samuel Long
Australia
1
Shane Doorbar
Australia
1
Thomas Pierroz
Switzerland
1
Toby Karon
Australia
1
Tommy Kiprillis
Australia
1
Trần Đăng Quang
Vietnam
1
Tyler Williams
Australia
1
Veer Liu Dogra
Australia
1
Vince Alvino
Australia
1
William Gedicke
Australia
1
Xavier Hurst
Australia
1
Yibo Wang (王奕博)
China
1
Zac Meulenkamp
Australia
1
Zayd Chaudhry
Australia
1
1 first-timer + 82 returners = 83 people
9 regions
83
>
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
OK