SSL 1 Jönköping 2017


Date
Mar 4 - 5, 2017
City
Jönköping, Sweden
Venue

Kulturhuset Jönköping

Address
Svavelsticksgränd 7, 553 15, Jönköping
Details

The room is called Kulturvinden, located in the attic.

Website
SSL 1 Jönköping 2017 website
Organizers
Daniel Wallin and Helmer Ewert
WCA Delegate
Anders Berggren
Contact

danne_wallain@live.se

Information

The competition is a part of the Swedish Speedcubing League 2017. This is the first out of four competitions, followed by a final competiton later this year. The entry fee is set to 100 SEK and must be payed in advance by swedish competitors. Foreigners may pay at the competition venue. A competitor limit has been set to 70 competitors due to venue constraints. More information and payment details can be found on the competition website.

Events
Competitors
72
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
The base registration fee for this competition is 100 kr (Swedish Krona).

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 8.45 Denmark 10.448.087.499.777.00
2 Joel Ulin 8.80 9.41 Sweden 9.638.809.2510.139.34
3 Daniel Wallin 7.62 9.43 Sweden 8.5510.827.629.3710.37
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.61 9.63 Sweden 9.709.508.619.7010.86
5 Mattias Uvesten 7.66 9.64 Sweden 11.249.117.6611.658.56
6 Anders Berggren 9.76 10.72 Sweden 12.7711.049.7610.1510.96
7 Albin Sten 9.46 10.94 Sweden 9.4611.1212.289.6412.06
8 Theo Lyholm 10.40 11.13 Denmark 11.5215.2810.4010.4311.43
9 Rasmus Andersson 10.77 11.42 Sweden 11.8311.1510.7713.6911.29
10 Toni Beljo 10.14 11.44 Sweden 10.8612.2710.1411.1813.90
11 Johan Thuvesen 10.59 11.52 Sweden 10.5910.6412.3011.6213.66
12 Thomas Schmidt 11.35 11.95 Denmark 14.0111.8612.5111.3511.49
13 Nathaniel Berg 9.63 12.21 Sweden 12.0910.8813.679.63DNF
14 Anton Forsell 10.13 12.26 Sweden 17.8511.3810.1312.3713.04
15 Timothy Edegran Gren 10.93 12.27 Sweden 10.9313.0030.1912.7911.01
16 Gustav Wälivaara 10.04 12.31 Sweden 15.1511.4213.1410.0412.38
17 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.35 12.41 Denmark 11.3912.7313.1210.3513.23
18 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.65 12.76 Sweden 12.3110.6512.7113.2713.59
19 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.59 13.09 Denmark 12.849.5913.7312.6915.00
20 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 11.19 13.24 Denmark 12.1713.8214.0313.7311.19
21 Marcus Hagman 11.82 13.26 Sweden 12.5512.7814.6011.8214.45
22 Helmer Ewert 10.94 13.79 Sweden 13.4313.7914.1410.9419.89
23 Arvid Sandström 10.85 14.28 Sweden 15.4516.5313.2010.8514.20
24 Elvin Thorsen 14.19 15.18 Sweden 16.0014.9414.5916.8914.19
25 Jonathan Östberg 13.92 15.44 Sweden 22.2616.6113.9214.6515.06
26 Max Sjöberg 12.83 15.88 Sweden 19.7912.8315.4217.1615.07
27 Felix Berglund 14.78 15.90 Sweden 19.1714.7816.1716.4015.12
28 Melwin Andersson 15.28 15.98 Sweden 16.6015.7315.6215.2817.15
29 Simon Nilsson 14.12 16.17 Sweden 15.7116.7316.0623.2414.12
30 Tomas Thure 15.73 16.35 Sweden 15.9317.7316.6615.7316.46
31 Melker Larsson 14.08 16.56 Sweden 19.6214.2116.2014.0819.28
32 Elias Haile 13.46 16.62 Sweden 19.4717.5316.5615.7813.46
33 Alex Stern 13.79 16.85 Sweden 17.4413.7917.2715.8518.99
34 Amir Wihrén Raja 14.97 16.96 Sweden DNF14.9716.4716.1918.23
35 Sandra Rosén 12.53 16.97 Sweden 12.5318.8017.6715.5117.72
36 Lovisa Eriksson 15.72 17.56 Sweden 18.6619.2517.9315.7216.08
37 Axel Östling 14.67 17.62 Sweden 19.5618.9316.0017.9414.67
38 Viktor Zenk 13.07 17.87 Sweden 13.0717.2420.2216.1421.64
39 Emil Zaya 13.05 18.16 Sweden 22.4715.8419.8918.7613.05
40 Anton Ståhlroos 15.99 19.25 Sweden 15.99DNF18.8620.1218.78
41 Zoé de Moffarts 17.19 19.47 Belgium 18.3621.4717.1919.5720.47
42 Jamil Mkelle 18.14 19.58 Sweden 19.7220.2223.4018.1418.79
43 Valdemar Bengtsson 16.93 19.96 Sweden 19.8324.1716.9317.8922.17
44 Alvin Robertsson 15.36 19.98 Sweden 18.3223.7215.3619.7421.87
45 Felix Björk Landgren 18.63 20.71 Sweden 20.3118.6324.5122.9818.85
46 Simon Jansson 18.38 21.08 Sweden 19.5823.1918.3820.4827.86
47 Leo Lindqvist 19.76 21.19 Sweden 24.0319.7620.9320.9921.65
48 Hugo Nylander 20.04 21.76 Sweden 21.8220.4525.1023.0120.04
49 Jesper Frisk 20.20 22.16 Sweden 22.5220.2021.2124.8622.74
50 Pontus Unga 17.33 22.28 Sweden 17.3323.3825.3023.1220.33
51 Axel Flordal 18.51 22.35 Sweden 24.0928.7018.5120.8222.14
52 Lucas Hammerlid 20.16 23.13 Sweden 24.3623.4620.1627.0721.57
53 Jakob Zäll 19.47 24.22 Sweden 25.4327.7030.8519.4719.52
54 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 19.60 24.33 Iceland 28.6519.6023.4430.9420.89
55 Jona Hultgren 21.22 25.01 Sweden 26.1421.8821.2228.9527.00
56 Anton Wallstedt 21.89 25.39 Sweden 21.8923.6626.9525.56DNF
57 Malkolm Sundén 20.73 25.93 Sweden 32.5125.3928.8023.6020.73
58 Max Lindqvist 20.24 27.22 Sweden 25.2033.6727.1329.3420.24
59 Isak Frey 25.45 29.07 Sweden 31.0025.4529.4327.2330.56
60 Victor Ålsjö 15.96 30.01 Sweden 15.9633.21DNF22.6834.13
61 Rasmus Händén 24.64 32.61 Sweden 38.4431.9841.8227.4124.64
62 Emil Granath 32.53 34.70 Sweden 32.5334.4455.1933.6436.02
63 Leo Forssman 28.90 36.83 Sweden 37.8647.1534.6628.9037.97
64 Joel Wallin 22.34 38.98 Sweden 30.8122.3439.23DNF46.90
65 Tomas Eriksson 28.97 39.70 Sweden 28.9739.0739.7340.3056.42
66 David Elofson 34.32 40.48 Sweden 37.3244.1941.3842.7534.32
67 Gabriel Lundgren Johansson 38.14 44.82 Sweden 53.7740.3138.1448.0146.15
68 Simon Stark 38.82 48.36 Sweden 55.7246.4338.8242.92DNF
69 Alexander Hagman 50.49 55.39 Sweden 50.4954.531:05.5850.651:00.99
70 Emilia Friberg 24.23 57.49 Sweden 39.7124.2344.051:28.70DNF
71 Dan Landgren 1:31.19 1:44.42 Sweden 1:49.241:55.221:48.301:35.731:31.19

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.31 9.00 Denmark 8.0410.259.307.319.67
2 Mattias Uvesten 8.15 9.38 Sweden 9.409.429.318.159.64
3 Nathaniel Berg 7.76 9.82 Sweden 9.649.3013.147.7610.53
4 Joel Ulin 8.22 9.84 Sweden 10.958.2212.448.769.81
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.93 10.04 Denmark 9.698.9311.329.1213.99
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.86 10.13 Sweden 10.1812.288.868.9911.23
7 Daniel Wallin 9.06 10.20 Sweden 10.0211.109.499.0611.88
8 Rasmus Andersson 9.75 10.49 Sweden 10.2411.129.7510.5510.69
9 Toni Beljo 9.82 10.62 Sweden 9.8210.3211.629.92DNF
10 Albin Sten 9.92 10.67 Sweden 10.8310.1011.0711.559.92
11 Thomas Schmidt 9.70 10.68 Denmark 10.8613.7910.789.7010.41
12 Anders Berggren 9.12 11.19 Sweden 11.059.1210.4812.2312.03
13 Theo Lyholm 11.11 11.27 Denmark 11.5211.1118.3411.1911.11
14 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.30 11.76 Denmark 14.4210.3010.5410.3119.72
15 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.44 11.80 Sweden 13.7211.9010.4412.7610.75
16 Helmer Ewert 10.75 11.96 Sweden 11.6112.5711.9410.7512.33
17 Gustav Wälivaara 11.03 12.14 Sweden 13.3811.4611.0312.7912.17
18 Anton Forsell 11.38 12.25 Sweden 12.0514.2011.3812.2112.49
19 Johan Thuvesen 9.86 12.30 Sweden 14.699.8611.4012.3613.15
20 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 11.56 13.69 Denmark 17.7312.2716.3711.5612.44
21 Marcus Hagman 12.10 13.75 Sweden 13.6212.1015.6212.5515.07
22 Arvid Sandström 12.04 14.27 Sweden 13.7315.6713.4216.1812.04
23 Elvin Thorsen 12.83 14.75 Sweden 14.7315.3212.8314.7114.80
24 Timothy Edegran Gren 12.98 15.74 Sweden 19.7413.9012.9817.0716.24

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.26 8.33 Denmark 7.268.608.607.8010.44
2 Mattias Uvesten 8.51 9.62 Sweden 11.009.3510.069.468.51
3 Rasmus Andersson 8.31 9.96 Sweden 13.4910.758.318.5410.59
4 Daniel Wallin 8.98 10.11 Sweden 9.4413.589.9710.918.98
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.84 10.39 Sweden 10.9510.0410.198.8411.64
6 Joel Ulin 8.87 10.39 Sweden 8.8711.519.4011.8910.27
7 Nathaniel Berg 9.57 11.20 Sweden 11.439.5711.4811.9910.68
8 Toni Beljo 9.34 11.38 Sweden 9.3410.6211.0213.8812.49
9 Anders Berggren 10.22 11.52 Sweden 11.8410.5910.2212.1313.04
10 Daniel Vædele Egdal 10.70 11.60 Denmark 11.5312.6610.7012.3110.97
11 Albin Sten 8.63 11.81 Sweden 10.4713.3613.068.6311.89
12 Thomas Schmidt 11.91 13.14 Denmark 12.5013.0511.9113.8714.22

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.32 1.74 Denmark 1.843.161.661.711.32
2 Thomas Schmidt 2.06 2.44 Denmark 2.373.022.612.332.06
3 Timothy Edegran Gren 1.45 2.61 Sweden 2.912.513.332.401.45
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.28 2.70 Denmark 2.692.383.032.283.89
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.02 2.82 Sweden 2.032.023.902.54DNF
6 Daniel Wallin 2.47 3.17 Sweden 3.953.082.482.474.92
7 Joel Ulin 2.47 3.40 Sweden 3.983.722.472.515.69
8 Helmer Ewert 2.93 3.42 Sweden 2.935.313.153.933.18
9 Mattias Uvesten 2.40 3.64 Sweden 3.425.522.402.634.87
10 Rasmus Andersson 2.86 3.65 Sweden 4.952.863.483.753.73
11 Toni Beljo 3.02 3.76 Sweden 5.243.773.553.963.02
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.39 3.78 Sweden 2.393.683.843.834.12
13 Valdemar Bengtsson 3.09 3.94 Sweden 5.293.333.435.073.09
14 Albin Sten 3.49 4.09 Sweden 4.943.713.493.636.07
15 Jamil Mkelle 3.81 4.36 Sweden 3.974.363.814.924.75
16 Elias Haile 3.88 4.36 Sweden 4.254.334.493.885.55
17 Johan Thuvesen 3.54 4.39 Sweden DNF4.183.925.073.54
18 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2.56 4.44 Denmark 5.464.118.443.752.56
19 Anton Forsell 3.52 4.49 Sweden 5.143.524.444.634.41
20 Nathaniel Berg 4.09 4.49 Sweden 4.324.724.449.774.09
21 Amir Wihrén Raja 3.24 4.53 Sweden 5.144.953.2411.453.51
22 Axel Östling 4.09 4.54 Sweden 4.095.085.084.144.39
23 Hugo Nylander 3.64 4.56 Sweden 3.644.963.735.005.71
24 Marcus Hagman 2.86 4.69 Sweden 4.527.314.864.702.86
25 Gustav Wälivaara 3.07 4.72 Sweden 5.384.093.0713.304.69
26 Elvin Thorsen 3.84 4.74 Sweden 3.845.995.714.513.99
27 Simon Nilsson 3.55 5.14 Sweden 5.806.505.124.503.55
28 Theo Lyholm 4.28 5.18 Denmark 5.974.287.355.264.32
29 Simon Jansson 4.58 5.32 Sweden 7.065.564.585.634.76
30 Felix Björk Landgren 4.02 5.35 Sweden 4.025.406.595.135.51
31 Jonathan Östberg 4.12 5.38 Sweden 4.226.91DNF5.014.12
32 Anton Ståhlroos 4.33 5.52 Sweden 8.334.335.235.405.92
33 Victor Ålsjö 4.93 5.69 Sweden 6.725.686.305.084.93
34 Leo Lindqvist 5.48 5.88 Sweden 5.726.275.656.305.48
35 Anders Berggren 3.30 5.89 Sweden DNF3.308.484.934.26
36 Felix Berglund 2.40 5.92 Sweden 6.699.943.462.407.60
37 Tomas Thure 4.48 6.01 Sweden 4.488.105.286.646.12
38 Sandra Rosén 4.77 6.03 Sweden 6.104.776.577.235.43
39 Jakob Zäll 4.95 6.04 Sweden 7.115.484.955.527.33
40 Alex Stern 5.53 6.14 Sweden 6.225.776.447.915.53
41 Jesper Frisk 5.09 6.15 Sweden 8.855.095.295.857.31
42 Arvid Sandström 5.20 6.30 Sweden 5.526.918.815.206.47
43 Pontus Unga 4.29 6.40 Sweden 7.644.295.949.565.61
44 Viktor Zenk 3.08 6.42 Sweden 7.265.523.087.106.64
45 Malkolm Sundén 4.85 6.42 Sweden 6.567.546.484.856.22
46 Alvin Robertsson 5.68 6.67 Sweden 7.057.186.735.686.22
47 Emil Granath 4.75 6.93 Sweden 4.756.669.018.016.11
48 Emil Zaya 2.39 6.94 Sweden 6.856.117.862.39DNF
49 Max Sjöberg 6.07 6.97 Sweden 9.306.976.207.746.07
50 Isak Frey 5.69 7.15 Sweden 7.315.695.938.208.28
51 Jona Hultgren 4.73 7.19 Sweden 8.344.736.876.378.51
52 Max Lindqvist 5.03 7.21 Sweden 7.6011.255.036.097.94
53 Melker Larsson 5.76 7.21 Sweden 8.418.995.766.636.58
54 Rasmus Händén 5.26 7.26 Sweden 9.787.827.225.266.73
55 Axel Flordal 5.92 7.69 Sweden 7.725.928.377.667.70
56 Lucas Hammerlid 3.69 8.19 Sweden 14.739.428.183.696.97
57 Lovisa Eriksson 6.39 8.44 Sweden 7.488.4513.786.399.40
58 Simon Stark 6.54 8.50 Sweden 8.566.549.00DNF7.94
59 Anton Wallstedt 7.66 8.75 Sweden 11.327.787.6610.378.11
60 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 6.59 9.57 Iceland 6.5911.539.4813.817.71
61 Joel Wallin 8.10 10.84 Sweden 8.1017.469.579.3313.62
62 Emilia Friberg 6.65 11.03 Sweden 12.356.6511.6016.519.13
63 David Elofson 8.88 11.54 Sweden 11.5113.3211.9211.208.88
64 Leo Forssman 8.19 11.67 Sweden 11.6310.4012.97DNF8.19
65 Alexander Hagman 15.22 20.83 Sweden 20.6021.8429.5920.0415.22
66 Tomas Eriksson 13.43 22.26 Sweden 15.8813.4333.0131.1219.77
67 Kalle Ersgård 21.96 38.94 Sweden 35.84DNF34.3121.9646.67

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 1.17 2.06 Sweden 2.671.171.681.84DNF
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.33 2.23 Sweden DNF1.332.133.041.53
3 Thomas Schmidt 1.78 2.42 Denmark 5.861.782.012.642.61
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.83 NR 2.61 Denmark 2.330.831.673.835.69
5 Daniel Wallin 2.32 2.86 Sweden 2.792.323.382.453.35
6 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.37 2.94 Sweden 5.252.372.982.633.22
7 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.61 3.36 Denmark 3.691.612.563.844.29
8 Helmer Ewert 3.25 3.58 Sweden 3.2512.303.533.673.53
9 Rasmus Andersson 3.19 3.61 Sweden 3.463.813.553.194.45
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.38 3.89 Sweden 3.814.204.553.383.65
11 Toni Beljo 3.84 4.46 Sweden 3.963.847.065.004.41
12 Joel Ulin 3.31 5.04 Sweden 6.333.315.283.518.93

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mattias Uvesten 32.05 36.38 Sweden 38.5338.0632.0536.9334.15
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 35.16 39.39 Sweden 36.1042.1149.8439.9735.16
3 Daniel Wallin 36.20 41.61 Sweden 39.1836.2050.3644.8640.78
4 Nathaniel Berg 35.99 41.98 Sweden 41.6035.9939.8055.6344.54
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 35.70 44.14 Denmark 41.8648.1635.7043.5447.03
6 Rasmus Andersson 40.96 45.77 Sweden 43.4240.9647.6248.0046.27
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 36.37 46.39 Denmark 48.0036.3745.3745.8156.21
8 Toni Beljo 44.19 48.00 Sweden 51.2948.4444.2752.3244.19
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 41.18 48.06 Denmark 41.1850.6045.5751.0548.01
10 Albin Sten 42.98 48.27 Sweden 53.4950.0649.3942.9845.35
11 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 43.07 48.31 Denmark 46.3344.2543.0754.3556.62
12 Anders Berggren 38.51 49.47 Sweden 52.2740.991:01.1038.5155.16
13 Joel Ulin 48.58 50.26 Sweden 53.2048.8348.5848.76DNF
14 Theo Lyholm 45.49 52.00 Denmark 53.1745.4956.3048.1754.66
15 Anton Forsell 46.85 53.72 Sweden 51.6456.5646.8552.97DNF
16 Johan Thuvesen 49.88 54.75 Sweden 59.2049.8854.4455.9153.91
17 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 52.26 55.28 Sweden 1:02.9556.5955.3452.2653.91
18 Gustav Wälivaara 47.05 56.00 Sweden 54.1347.0559.0559.9154.81
19 Melwin Andersson 54.26 58.36 Sweden 1:10.0154.2657.691:02.5354.85
20 Jonathan Östberg 45.54 58.44 Sweden 1:02.511:01.321:01.9945.5452.02
21 Arvid Sandström 1:00.75 1:02.71 Sweden 1:29.181:01.691:05.421:00.751:01.02
22 Max Sjöberg 54.64 1:03.92 Sweden 1:04.031:12.161:02.281:05.4554.64
23 Helmer Ewert 57.88 1:05.97 Sweden 1:14.071:01.86DNF1:01.9757.88
24 Thomas Schmidt 57.37 1:05.98 Denmark 1:07.691:08.451:01.8157.371:16.79
25 Marcus Hagman 56.91 1:06.28 Sweden 1:22.0456.911:02.481:10.121:06.24
26 Timothy Edegran Gren 1:01.90 1:06.47 Sweden 1:10.601:03.521:05.291:11.101:01.90
27 Lovisa Eriksson 1:00.78 1:06.53 Sweden 1:00.781:09.87DNF1:05.311:04.40
28 Viktor Zenk 1:02.62 1:09.30 Sweden 1:12.611:05.871:09.411:15.301:02.62
29 Zoé de Moffarts 1:04.47 1:11.09 Belgium 1:16.431:05.461:15.801:04.471:12.02
30 Sandra Rosén 1:01.94 1:11.76 Sweden 1:29.541:01.941:16.941:11.461:06.87
31 Melker Larsson 1:11.52 Sweden 1:13.771:11.52
32 Alvin Robertsson 1:14.09 Sweden 1:14.091:20.48
33 Leo Lindqvist 1:15.60 Sweden 1:15.601:24.18
34 Axel Östling 1:19.56 Sweden 1:26.541:19.56
35 Elvin Thorsen 1:20.33 Sweden 1:20.33DNF
36 Felix Berglund 1:23.74 Sweden 1:23.741:25.72
37 Axel Flordal 1:26.50 Sweden 1:41.881:26.50
38 Elias Haile 1:30.05 Sweden 1:30.051:32.34
39 Pontus Unga 1:31.15 Sweden 1:31.151:40.73
40 Alex Stern 1:31.38 Sweden 1:47.611:31.38
41 Jesper Frisk 1:40.16 Sweden 1:58.881:40.16
42 Simon Nilsson 1:41.17 Sweden 1:46.071:41.17
43 Valdemar Bengtsson 1:41.45 Sweden 1:43.391:41.45
44 Amir Wihrén Raja 1:42.38 Sweden 1:42.38DNF
45 Jamil Mkelle 1:45.62 Sweden 1:45.621:49.91
46 Simon Jansson 1:52.02 Sweden 1:52.02DNF
47 Jakob Zäll 1:59.31 Sweden DNF1:59.31
48 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 2:04.36 Iceland 2:06.782:04.36
49 Isak Frey 2:08.49 Sweden 2:08.492:22.43
50 Lucas Hammerlid 2:11.49 Sweden 2:24.132:11.49
51 Malkolm Sundén 2:13.45 Sweden 2:45.022:13.45
52 Tomas Eriksson 2:14.88 Sweden 2:14.882:39.85
53 Tomas Thure 2:15.40 Sweden 2:15.402:32.69

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 33.14 37.37 Sweden 41.9737.4733.1438.2736.37
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 34.12 38.22 NR Denmark 44.6938.4236.1934.1240.05
3 Nathaniel Berg 34.61 42.11 Sweden 43.1441.77DNF34.6141.41
4 Mattias Uvesten 36.41 42.64 Sweden 36.4140.1849.4058.0238.33
5 Rasmus Andersson 33.96 43.30 Sweden 45.6547.9452.5433.9636.32
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 39.74 43.62 Denmark 52.9443.1339.7442.5245.20
7 Daniel Wallin 36.66 43.76 Sweden 43.0954.9250.5336.6637.65
8 Toni Beljo 43.51 48.04 Sweden 49.9848.2245.9152.3943.51

5x5x5 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:02.99 NR 1:12.33 Denmark 1:02.991:09.051:13.311:14.641:16.66
2 Daniel Wallin 1:07.66 1:12.86 Sweden 1:21.471:07.661:12.711:13.871:12.01
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 1:11.75 1:14.16 Sweden 1:12.961:11.751:12.391:31.231:17.12
4 Joel Ulin 1:14.34 1:19.46 Sweden 1:21.471:14.341:26.131:22.021:14.90
5 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:18.69 1:20.97 Denmark 1:23.401:22.271:18.691:19.481:21.16
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:17.43 1:25.10 Denmark 1:24.641:29.791:21.501:17.431:29.15
7 Nathaniel Berg 1:16.87 1:25.55 Sweden 1:35.391:21.941:16.871:26.061:28.64
8 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:22.46 1:27.38 Denmark 1:22.461:35.701:25.981:24.211:31.94
9 Gustav Wälivaara 1:29.79 1:33.60 Sweden DNF1:29.791:33.881:35.941:30.99
10 Mattias Uvesten 1:20.52 1:34.60 Sweden 1:36.041:20.521:41.081:53.411:26.69
11 Theo Lyholm 1:33.09 1:37.04 Denmark 1:33.091:38.181:38.251:40.881:34.68
12 Anders Berggren 1:28.55 1:41.30 Sweden 1:45.881:46.571:52.521:28.551:31.46
13 Anton Forsell 1:40.47 1:42.60 Sweden 1:56.111:44.691:41.501:41.611:40.47
14 Toni Beljo 1:40.06 1:45.26 Sweden 1:50.991:44.301:40.061:51.801:40.50
15 Albin Sten 1:40.26 1:50.97 Sweden 1:59.531:40.261:49.721:55.521:47.68
16 Melwin Andersson 1:47.30 1:51.77 Sweden 1:57.941:57.361:47.301:49.661:48.29
17 Jonathan Östberg 1:41.33 1:54.40 Sweden 2:18.091:57.441:58.261:47.501:41.33
18 Zoé de Moffarts 1:47.86 1:55.58 Belgium 1:56.621:58.322:01.791:47.861:51.80
19 Arvid Sandström 1:48.28 1:57.84 Sweden 1:48.282:03.381:52.062:02.111:59.34
20 Helmer Ewert 1:52.66 1:58.34 Sweden 1:59.642:14.391:59.141:52.661:56.23
21 Marcus Hagman 1:54.74 2:07.90 Sweden 1:54.742:10.952:05.782:06.972:24.92
22 Johan Thuvesen 2:00.36 Sweden 2:02.042:00.36
23 Timothy Edegran Gren 2:03.74 Sweden 2:20.902:03.74
24 Thomas Schmidt 2:04.69 Denmark 2:04.692:05.90
25 Viktor Zenk 2:15.60 Sweden 2:15.602:31.45
26 Lovisa Eriksson 2:18.76 Sweden 2:25.412:18.76
27 Pontus Unga 2:23.53 Sweden 2:23.533:00.14
28 Sandra Rosén 2:25.83 Sweden 2:25.832:52.32
29 Axel Flordal 2:28.69 Sweden 2:28.692:49.27
30 Elvin Thorsen 2:32.02 Sweden 2:32.022:43.52
31 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2:34.15 Sweden 2:34.152:36.24
32 Alex Stern 2:49.10 Sweden 3:35.722:49.10
33 Felix Berglund 2:55.21 Sweden 2:55.213:18.79
34 Jakob Zäll 3:38.79 Sweden 3:38.794:05.45
35 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 3:48.60 Iceland 4:05.213:48.60
36 Tomas Eriksson 3:57.80 Sweden 3:57.80DNF

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:18.72 NR 2:27.47 NR Denmark 2:25.102:38.602:18.72
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:35.32 2:37.84 Denmark 2:39.842:38.362:35.32
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:24.76 2:38.53 Sweden 2:49.552:41.272:24.76
4 Daniel Wallin 2:38.84 2:39.76 Sweden 2:41.572:38.842:38.87
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:33.51 2:41.81 Denmark 2:33.512:44.642:47.29
6 Joel Ulin 2:44.64 2:58.17 Sweden 3:07.373:02.492:44.64
7 Gustav Wälivaara 2:49.59 2:58.51 Sweden 2:59.673:06.262:49.59
8 Nathaniel Berg 2:47.05 3:04.93 Sweden 3:14.912:47.053:12.82
9 Mattias Uvesten 2:47.47 3:06.07 Sweden 2:52.442:47.473:38.31
10 Anders Berggren 3:14.31 3:25.21 Sweden 3:38.863:22.463:14.31
11 Theo Lyholm 3:13.91 3:32.68 Denmark 3:51.043:33.083:13.91
12 Jonathan Östberg 3:29.56 3:35.42 Sweden 3:29.563:38.833:37.87
13 Anton Forsell 3:23.25 3:36.32 Sweden 3:42.383:43.323:23.25
14 Melwin Andersson 4:27.08 Sweden 4:27.08
15 Arvid Sandström 4:31.74 Sweden 4:31.74
16 Johan Thuvesen 4:40.69 Sweden 4:40.69
17 Timothy Edegran Gren 4:53.07 Sweden 4:53.07
18 Lovisa Eriksson 5:03.19 Sweden 5:03.19
19 Elvin Thorsen 5:37.41 Sweden 5:37.41
20 Helmer Ewert 6:49.49 Sweden 6:49.49
21 Axel Flordal 7:05.43 Sweden 7:05.43
22 Viktor Zenk DNF Sweden DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:19.84 NR 3:35.10 NR Denmark 3:42.363:19.843:43.11
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:43.31 3:55.70 Denmark 4:12.303:51.493:43.31
3 Daniel Wallin 3:45.76 3:57.43 Sweden 4:16.183:45.763:50.36
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3:49.86 4:03.02 Sweden 4:09.454:09.743:49.86
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3:53.10 4:13.56 Denmark 3:53.104:23.454:24.13
6 Nathaniel Berg 4:01.16 4:14.03 Sweden 4:09.534:01.164:31.41
7 Joel Ulin 4:10.94 4:26.82 Sweden 4:37.864:31.654:10.94
8 Gustav Wälivaara 4:25.05 4:31.86 Sweden 4:25.054:38.384:32.15
9 Anders Berggren 4:21.83 4:45.99 Sweden 4:45.764:21.835:10.37
10 Mattias Uvesten 4:28.98 4:54.03 Sweden 4:28.985:22.114:50.99
11 Theo Lyholm 4:55.04 5:06.07 Denmark 4:55.865:27.314:55.04
12 Jonathan Östberg 5:12.44 5:21.81 Sweden 5:12.445:35.795:17.19
13 Anton Forsell 5:50.62 5:56.61 Sweden 5:50.626:05.265:53.94
14 Timothy Edegran Gren 6:58.45 Sweden 6:58.45
15 Arvid Sandström 7:28.06 Sweden 7:28.06
16 Viktor Zenk 7:56.62 Sweden 7:56.62
17 Lovisa Eriksson 8:08.58 Sweden 8:08.58
18 Helmer Ewert 8:20.95 Sweden 8:20.95
19 Axel Flordal 8:48.63 Sweden 8:48.63

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 30 Denmark 30
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 31 Denmark 31
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 33 Sweden 33
4 Anders Berggren 35 Sweden 35
4 Marcus Hagman 35 Sweden 35
4 Mattias Uvesten 35 Sweden 35
7 Joel Ulin 37 Sweden 37
8 Helmer Ewert 39 Sweden 39
9 Daniel Wallin 41 Sweden 41
10 Arvid Sandström 43 Sweden 43
11 Nathaniel Berg 44 Sweden 44
12 Timothy Edegran Gren 51 Sweden 51
13 Anton Forsell 55 Sweden 55
14 Elvin Thorsen 56 Sweden 56
15 Axel Flordal 65 Sweden 65
16 Gustav Wälivaara DNF Sweden DNF
16 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup DNF Denmark DNF
16 Simon Jansson DNF Sweden DNF
16 Simon Nilsson DNF Sweden DNF
16 Valdemar Bengtsson DNF Sweden DNF
16 Viktor Zenk DNF Sweden DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Joel Ulin 13.53 14.14 Sweden 15.3914.0414.0214.3613.53
2 Anders Berggren 13.63 15.28 Sweden 17.0713.6313.8614.9219.29
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 13.69 15.56 Denmark 13.6917.7815.8116.0014.88
4 Theo Lyholm 13.33 15.64 Denmark 15.1318.9913.3316.0515.73
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 15.28 16.87 Sweden 15.2817.3417.7318.5015.54
6 Mattias Uvesten 15.22 17.96 Sweden 15.2221.7117.3519.0317.49
7 Albin Sten 13.84 18.05 Sweden 18.8013.8416.6320.5518.73
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 16.22 19.70 Denmark 16.2221.1317.8720.5420.68
9 Daniel Wallin 18.99 20.46 Sweden 18.9924.7021.5019.9219.95
10 Nathaniel Berg 18.50 20.79 Sweden 18.5048.7122.1318.9421.30
11 Marcus Hagman 18.46 21.67 Sweden 23.2018.4622.7521.5120.74
12 Arvid Sandström 21.01 22.12 Sweden 32.3521.0123.1921.4121.76
13 Thomas Schmidt 19.83 22.45 Denmark 23.7431.6721.1719.8322.43
14 Toni Beljo 21.68 22.68 Sweden 22.7023.4021.6824.3421.95
15 Rasmus Andersson 20.55 23.07 Sweden 20.5522.5922.6823.9327.86
16 Helmer Ewert 20.36 24.31 Sweden 26.1923.2927.3423.4520.36
17 Timothy Edegran Gren 22.85 25.29 Sweden 26.6924.3528.5022.8524.84
18 Gustav Wälivaara 21.98 25.79 Sweden 26.1324.0327.2121.9834.40
19 Anton Forsell 22.27 26.34 Sweden 22.2727.5733.6624.4926.97
20 Johan Thuvesen 26.10 27.43 Sweden 26.4729.2726.5529.3526.10
21 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 24.11 27.94 Denmark 26.9631.1326.6024.1130.27
22 Elvin Thorsen 25.98 30.63 Sweden 52.6130.2030.8525.9830.84
23 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 25.66 31.16 Sweden 34.5425.6633.0034.5125.97
24 Jonathan Östberg 25.94 32.22 Sweden 30.2235.7836.5730.6525.94
25 Hugo Nylander 33.99 38.82 Sweden 41.5933.9934.2140.67DNF
26 Valdemar Bengtsson 34.90 43.98 Sweden 40.9734.9052.5738.4057.08
27 Sandra Rosén 35.96 Sweden 35.9640.98
28 Elias Haile 37.09 Sweden 37.0949.43
28 Felix Berglund 37.09 Sweden 44.0337.09
30 Tomas Thure 38.16 Sweden 38.1648.91
31 Leo Lindqvist 38.54 Sweden DNF38.54
32 Melwin Andersson 38.56 Sweden 38.56DNF
33 Max Sjöberg 39.11 Sweden 49.2939.11
34 Axel Flordal 40.77 Sweden 40.7752.74
35 Simon Nilsson 40.84 Sweden 51.4140.84
36 Amir Wihrén Raja 41.64 Sweden 58.2041.64
37 Simon Jansson 42.95 Sweden 42.9557.62
38 Victor Ålsjö 48.65 Sweden 1:22.7848.65
39 Jakob Zäll 48.88 Sweden 48.881:05.59
40 Alvin Robertsson 49.23 Sweden 49.231:03.93
41 Jamil Mkelle 50.03 Sweden 51.4850.03
42 Alex Stern 51.21 Sweden 1:03.4351.21
43 Jona Hultgren 54.48 Sweden 54.4854.91
44 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 55.12 Iceland 1:13.8955.12
45 Viktor Zenk 57.64 Sweden 57.6458.80
46 Lovisa Eriksson 57.79 Sweden 57.7958.84
47 Jesper Frisk 1:17.33 Sweden 1:30.651:17.33

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Joel Ulin 10.98 13.89 Sweden 10.9814.6113.4515.6013.60
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 12.89 14.49 Denmark 15.1419.1312.8914.0814.26
3 Anders Berggren 12.94 15.53 Sweden 14.6714.7719.5717.1412.94
4 Albin Sten 14.82 16.19 Sweden 16.4816.2714.8219.6715.82
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 13.36 16.51 Sweden 13.4217.4513.3619.2218.66
6 Theo Lyholm 15.36 16.78 Denmark 16.6117.3416.3815.3621.32
7 Mattias Uvesten 13.27 16.84 Sweden 16.8813.2719.3621.2114.29
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.82 17.19 Denmark 15.3118.0819.8218.1714.82
9 Daniel Wallin 14.26 19.27 Sweden 24.7414.2616.6217.4823.71
10 Nathaniel Berg 19.53 24.61 Sweden 21.0919.53DNF32.7220.03

3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 42.57 53.43 Denmark 42.5751.401:06.33
2 Elvin Thorsen 1:08.10 1:22.41 Sweden 1:44.251:08.101:14.87
3 Arvid Sandström 1:28.23 1:29.57 Sweden 1:30.031:28.231:30.45
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:16.28 1:39.92 Denmark 1:16.281:50.031:53.45
5 Joel Ulin 1:32.84 1:50.56 Sweden 1:40.422:18.421:32.84
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2:08.05 DNF Sweden 2:08.05DNFDNF
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:38.36 Sweden 2:38.36
8 Helmer Ewert 2:40.61 Sweden 2:40.61
9 Axel Flordal 3:03.04 Sweden 3:03.04
10 Lovisa Eriksson 3:54.08 Sweden 3:54.08
11 Amir Wihrén Raja DNF Sweden DNF
11 Daniel Wallin DNF Sweden DNF
11 Gustav Wälivaara DNF Sweden DNF
11 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup DNF Denmark DNF

Clock Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nathaniel Berg 5.83 7.08 Sweden 6.478.785.836.728.05
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.65 8.41 Denmark 8.947.659.108.278.02
3 Thomas Schmidt 7.46 8.53 Denmark 8.408.70DNF7.468.50
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.83 10.07 Sweden 10.119.748.8310.36DNF
5 Albin Sten 9.13 10.16 Sweden 11.079.1310.819.719.97
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.84 10.97 Denmark 9.8415.7210.9110.3311.67
7 Lovisa Eriksson 12.74 13.51 Sweden 12.7413.2614.2314.0313.24
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.29 13.99 Sweden 15.2811.2913.12DNF13.56
9 Anders Berggren 12.14 15.55 Sweden 12.78DNF14.9718.9012.14
10 Joel Wallin 18.77 22.23 Sweden 26.6319.0727.7420.9918.77
11 Daniel Wallin 6.88 DNF Sweden 6.88DNFDNF7.73DNF
12 Elvin Thorsen 13.53 DNF Sweden 20.3419.67DNF13.53DNF
13 Axel Flordal 20.48 Sweden 20.48DNF
14 Helmer Ewert 22.01 Sweden 22.01DNF
15 Mattias Uvesten 23.10 Sweden 23.10DNF
16 Johan Thuvesen 24.00 Sweden 24.00DNF
17 Jakob Zäll 31.74 Sweden 33.3631.74
18 Gustav Wälivaara DNF Sweden DNFDNF

Megaminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.30 45.39 ER Denmark 50.8745.5145.0345.6442.30
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 51.73 1:01.81 Denmark 1:02.661:10.1251.731:02.9659.80
3 Mattias Uvesten 1:00.25 1:04.81 Sweden 1:03.931:05.931:04.561:00.251:13.71
4 Daniel Wallin 57.70 1:05.57 Sweden 1:13.521:11.571:03.7357.701:01.40
5 Melwin Andersson 1:04.51 1:07.96 Sweden 1:04.511:07.351:05.231:11.311:16.55
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.85 1:08.04 Denmark 1:10.571:05.671:04.851:07.891:16.84
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 58.18 1:08.50 Sweden 1:04.911:06.381:14.211:14.7058.18
8 Zoé de Moffarts 1:11.24 1:14.54 Belgium 1:15.401:11.241:12.131:16.09DNF
9 Lovisa Eriksson 1:10.16 1:15.82 Sweden 1:10.161:21.491:13.761:12.201:25.07
10 Nathaniel Berg 1:16.78 1:21.13 Sweden 1:16.781:20.421:19.381:28.881:23.58
11 Johan Thuvesen 1:14.44 1:21.52 Sweden 1:21.031:14.441:26.151:26.141:17.38
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:12.37 1:22.26 Sweden 1:26.831:17.411:12.371:32.491:22.55
13 Albin Sten 1:10.81 1:26.50 Sweden 1:29.861:33.321:32.971:10.811:16.67
14 Arvid Sandström 1:24.97 1:29.11 Sweden 1:32.451:37.941:26.161:24.971:28.73
15 Thomas Schmidt 1:26.28 1:34.87 Denmark 1:26.281:43.991:42.961:28.491:33.15
16 Joel Ulin 1:12.58 1:35.60 Sweden 1:39.511:44.991:32.391:12.581:34.89
17 Anders Berggren 1:28.07 1:39.08 Sweden 1:58.401:28.071:42.441:43.911:30.89
18 Leo Lindqvist 1:42.27 1:47.87 Sweden 1:58.381:50.351:47.401:45.871:42.27
19 Helmer Ewert 1:39.74 1:50.98 Sweden 1:39.741:42.051:53.402:25.971:57.50
20 Toni Beljo 1:48.43 1:59.63 Sweden 1:58.362:01.482:08.691:48.431:59.05
21 Sandra Rosén 1:47.70 2:00.80 Sweden 1:47.702:12.231:55.031:55.142:12.91
22 Max Sjöberg 1:50.36 2:14.03 Sweden 1:50.36DNF2:02.522:39.891:59.69
23 Theo Lyholm 2:02.56 Denmark 2:14.162:02.56
24 Anton Forsell 2:03.05 Sweden 2:14.482:03.05
25 Alvin Robertsson 2:05.72 Sweden 2:33.092:05.72
26 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:05.88 Denmark 2:05.882:09.31
27 Elvin Thorsen 2:10.82 Sweden 2:32.372:10.82
28 Jamil Mkelle 2:13.90 Sweden DNF2:13.90
29 Gustav Wälivaara 2:16.63 Sweden 2:24.162:16.63
30 Jonathan Östberg 2:32.42 Sweden 2:41.152:32.42
31 Victor Ålsjö 2:52.26 Sweden 3:21.142:52.26
32 Alex Stern 3:01.34 Sweden 3:01.343:05.95
33 Viktor Zenk 3:16.82 Sweden 3:16.823:19.40
34 Jesper Frisk 3:18.02 Sweden 3:18.024:06.16
35 Axel Flordal 3:33.74 Sweden DNF3:33.74
36 Jakob Zäll 4:08.01 Sweden 4:08.014:19.34
37 David Elofson DNF Sweden DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.47 46.60 Denmark 45.6844.4750.3447.6546.46
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 56.63 1:01.57 Denmark 1:08.6356.631:03.0657.101:04.55
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:00.83 1:02.74 Denmark 1:00.831:10.271:01.401:02.191:04.62
4 Mattias Uvesten 57.95 1:02.84 Sweden 1:05.8659.021:03.6457.951:06.19
5 Daniel Wallin 57.11 1:07.83 Sweden 1:18.941:03.7757.111:10.531:09.20
6 Melwin Andersson 1:10.02 1:12.58 Sweden 1:10.02DNF1:13.101:14.151:10.48

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Albin Sten 3.06 3.30 Sweden 5.603.243.223.063.43
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.11 3.89 Denmark 3.894.713.913.873.11
3 Mattias Uvesten 3.34 4.01 Sweden 3.634.124.294.743.34
4 Thomas Schmidt 3.22 4.12 Denmark 5.133.223.796.693.45
5 Daniel Wallin 2.62 4.18 Sweden 3.944.873.732.625.45
6 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.23 4.39 Denmark 3.233.314.785.075.25
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.97 4.67 Sweden 3.975.934.044.865.11
8 Toni Beljo 3.95 5.62 Sweden 6.843.955.075.146.66
9 Jakob Gunnarsson 4.26 5.67 Sweden 5.147.104.265.626.26
10 Rasmus Andersson 5.02 5.95 Sweden 7.125.816.025.026.01
11 Alvin Robertsson 4.18 6.08 Sweden 6.326.694.185.236.98
12 Helmer Ewert 4.23 6.10 Sweden 4.239.475.367.045.90
13 Daniel Vædele Egdal 5.01 6.15 Denmark 12.085.155.016.896.41
14 Nathaniel Berg 5.16 6.24 Sweden 5.885.167.395.448.11
15 Johan Thuvesen 4.41 6.30 Sweden 4.418.19DNF5.215.51
16 Simon Nilsson 5.60 6.33 Sweden 5.766.335.606.9010.14
17 Elvin Thorsen 3.75 6.46 Sweden 8.987.093.758.154.13
18 Anton Forsell 6.35 6.82 Sweden 8.066.916.397.156.35
19 Axel Östling 4.81 6.90 Sweden 7.138.484.816.027.56
20 Elias Haile 5.79 7.81 Sweden 7.777.869.695.797.79
21 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 6.65 7.82 Denmark 8.816.657.976.699.84
22 Gustav Wälivaara 5.28 7.85 Sweden 5.288.837.6913.807.02
23 Jakob Zäll 6.33 8.15 Sweden 8.509.0511.336.896.33
24 Arvid Sandström 7.13 8.31 Sweden 11.699.187.137.178.57
25 Felix Berglund 5.93 8.32 Sweden 10.235.937.926.8111.31
26 Max Sjöberg 5.85 8.36 Sweden 7.585.857.0411.0210.47
27 Anders Berggren 7.22 8.51 Sweden 8.4810.247.989.077.22
28 Valdemar Bengtsson 6.85 8.96 Sweden 12.468.039.866.858.99
29 Emil Zaya 7.04 9.06 Sweden 12.837.048.549.079.58
30 Jamil Mkelle 6.22 9.15 Sweden 6.229.808.868.989.62
31 Amir Wihrén Raja 6.11 9.55 Sweden 11.3611.377.036.1110.27
32 Alex Stern 6.53 9.96 Sweden 15.3810.837.086.5311.98
33 Anton Ståhlroos 8.59 10.29 Sweden 16.829.518.5911.2310.13
34 Leo Lindqvist 8.98 10.30 Sweden 8.989.65DNF11.1510.09
35 Theo Lyholm 7.16 10.46 Denmark 12.899.518.987.1614.43
36 Hugo Nylander 8.58 10.64 Sweden 8.5813.0211.879.6910.36
37 Jonathan Östberg 8.91 10.89 Sweden 9.1511.6115.1611.918.91
38 Felix Björk Landgren 7.36 10.90 Sweden 12.0510.3510.397.3611.97
39 Joel Ulin 7.22 11.02 Sweden 10.6812.737.2213.139.64
40 Lovisa Eriksson 9.50 11.44 Sweden 11.269.5012.6111.5711.50
41 Jona Hultgren 9.94 11.46 Sweden 12.5411.3219.249.9410.52
42 Victor Ålsjö 9.53 11.87 Sweden 9.5311.4015.6110.2113.99
43 Lucas Hammerlid 10.19 11.89 Sweden 10.1912.8012.4514.4410.41
44 Isak Frey 7.90 12.05 Sweden 7.9011.3712.7917.4211.98
45 Melker Larsson 10.32 12.06 Sweden 10.3211.8311.5612.8013.49
46 Jesper Frisk 9.89 12.37 Sweden 9.8913.6114.7512.0911.42
47 Simon Jansson 8.33 12.60 Sweden 10.6811.0017.498.3316.12
48 Pontus Unga 9.80 13.02 Sweden 9.8015.1112.5011.46DNF
49 Simon Stark 7.71 13.31 Sweden 9.1117.8717.257.7113.56
50 Tomas Thure 10.82 15.05 Sweden 18.8311.6710.8217.4216.07
51 Rasmus Händén 6.96 15.30 Sweden 13.296.9620.8816.3816.22
52 Malkolm Sundén 11.39 17.10 Sweden 11.3918.8721.6917.5914.85
53 Max Lindqvist 12.03 Sweden DNF12.03
54 Emilia Friberg 12.30 Sweden 12.3016.57
55 Timothy Edegran Gren 12.32 Sweden 27.9012.32
56 Axel Flordal 12.84 Sweden 16.1212.84
57 Emil Granath 13.01 Sweden 18.7813.01
58 Joel Wallin 15.75 Sweden 15.7517.03
59 Viktor Zenk 17.22 Sweden 21.1317.22
60 David Elofson 19.49 Sweden 21.4819.49
61 Gabriel Lundgren Johansson 20.13 Sweden 22.0120.13
62 Kalle Ersgård 22.12 Sweden 23.4822.12
63 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 24.45 Iceland 30.9424.45

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.97 3.40 Denmark 3.663.372.973.163.76
2 Albin Sten 3.35 3.56 Sweden 4.103.583.353.513.60
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.89 3.57 Denmark 2.964.482.893.544.21
4 Mattias Uvesten 2.36 3.77 Sweden 2.644.372.364.294.75
5 Toni Beljo 2.73 4.18 Sweden 2.73DNF3.365.124.06
6 Thomas Schmidt 3.82 4.25 Denmark 3.824.523.954.274.53
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.52 4.27 Sweden 4.374.753.524.344.09
8 Daniel Wallin 2.85 4.36 Sweden 5.113.662.855.194.31
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.19 4.49 Sweden 4.504.194.664.327.04
10 Helmer Ewert 4.08 5.89 Sweden 4.084.867.385.42DNF
11 Rasmus Andersson 5.34 6.04 Sweden 5.867.316.545.725.34
12 Alvin Robertsson 5.37 6.17 Sweden 6.5510.836.055.375.90

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.20 NR 3.69 Denmark 3.753.532.203.785.44
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.34 4.41 Sweden 4.024.724.495.153.34
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.97 4.42 Denmark 4.772.973.524.966.02
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.76 4.99 Sweden 5.273.766.314.974.74
5 Daniel Wallin 2.92 5.10 Sweden 6.019.535.024.262.92
6 Albin Sten 4.14 5.13 Sweden 5.434.145.204.765.97
7 Thomas Schmidt 3.75 5.49 Denmark 5.995.574.923.756.87
8 Elvin Thorsen 4.85 6.20 Sweden 6.255.767.606.584.85
9 Mattias Uvesten 4.40 6.28 Sweden 14.056.555.594.406.71
10 Rasmus Andersson 5.27 6.35 Sweden 6.896.585.275.5910.17
11 Felix Björk Landgren 5.90 6.37 Sweden 6.256.008.326.855.90
12 Anders Berggren 5.06 6.81 Sweden 8.815.069.466.255.36
13 Toni Beljo 6.47 6.90 Sweden 7.096.766.866.477.42
14 Nathaniel Berg 5.16 6.99 Sweden 7.4112.896.337.245.16
15 Joel Ulin 5.48 7.01 Sweden 8.286.877.685.486.49
16 Johan Thuvesen 4.95 7.25 Sweden 6.887.267.604.9510.40
17 Elias Haile 5.42 7.25 Sweden 8.135.887.887.995.42
18 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 6.95 7.56 Denmark 6.957.527.008.179.98
19 Lovisa Eriksson 7.27 7.85 Sweden DNF7.718.087.277.75
20 Gustav Wälivaara 6.09 8.36 Sweden 7.119.176.098.819.15
21 Simon Nilsson 4.60 8.78 Sweden 7.909.434.60DNF9.01
22 Alvin Robertsson 4.77 8.84 Sweden 8.544.779.928.0711.64
23 Axel Östling 7.08 9.00 Sweden 9.777.0810.248.828.42
24 Helmer Ewert 8.35 9.16 Sweden 13.929.058.358.939.51
25 Felix Berglund 7.65 9.44 Sweden 7.658.5612.409.6710.08
26 Jonathan Östberg 7.12 9.55 Sweden 10.227.128.5513.409.88
27 Anton Forsell 6.37 9.78 Sweden 14.106.379.2310.499.62
28 Sandra Rosén 5.34 10.02 Sweden 11.849.925.3412.638.29
29 Jamil Mkelle 7.98 10.02 Sweden 10.7912.3810.637.988.64
30 Timothy Edegran Gren 6.79 10.07 Sweden 11.638.696.7910.0411.49
31 Jakob Zäll 8.61 10.23 Sweden 10.969.4513.218.6110.27
32 Valdemar Bengtsson 5.37 10.26 Sweden 11.819.255.3717.079.73
33 Arvid Sandström 8.88 10.35 Sweden 10.2510.7710.8210.048.88
34 Leo Lindqvist 6.67 10.59 Sweden 12.0011.219.8910.686.67
35 Max Sjöberg 8.69 10.90 Sweden 12.9011.938.6911.509.26
36 Simon Jansson 8.75 10.98 Sweden 13.498.759.1913.2210.54
37 Isak Frey 10.00 11.59 Sweden 12.5410.0015.6511.0211.20
38 Rasmus Händén 7.42 11.65 Sweden 10.5820.8314.347.4210.03
39 Anton Ståhlroos 8.13 12.27 Sweden 13.608.1313.459.76DNF
40 Hugo Nylander 6.98 12.48 Sweden 14.866.9820.139.8912.69
41 Melker Larsson 5.18 14.43 Sweden 5.1811.2516.76DNF15.27
42 Lucas Hammerlid 10.32 14.60 Sweden 15.7510.3220.9912.6215.42
43 Theo Lyholm 9.44 15.64 Denmark 9.4412.4317.3226.4517.17
44 Gabriel Lundgren Johansson 8.87 22.46 Sweden 27.998.8734.8025.8913.50
45 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 12.11 NR Iceland 15.7112.11
46 Pontus Unga 12.29 Sweden 12.2912.81
47 Victor Ålsjö 12.31 Sweden 14.7112.31
48 Malkolm Sundén 12.55 Sweden 12.55DNF
49 Amir Wihrén Raja 12.61 Sweden 12.6112.78
50 Jesper Frisk 13.79 Sweden 21.9713.79
50 Joel Wallin 13.79 Sweden 22.7313.79
52 Jona Hultgren 13.91 Sweden 39.7413.91
53 Alex Stern 14.44 Sweden 16.0714.44
54 Axel Flordal 15.28 Sweden 19.7115.28
55 Max Lindqvist 15.66 Sweden 15.6616.03
56 Viktor Zenk 17.38 Sweden 17.3821.04
57 Simon Stark 20.17 Sweden 20.1723.91
58 Emil Granath 20.51 Sweden 20.5125.11
59 Tomas Eriksson 29.26 Sweden 29.2640.26

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 3.24 4.36 Sweden 3.685.347.163.244.05
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3.38 4.36 Denmark 5.084.124.233.384.73
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.19 4.51 Sweden 5.363.893.194.605.03
4 Albin Sten 3.83 4.91 Sweden 5.254.745.174.833.83
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.71 5.02 Denmark DNF4.613.715.105.36
6 Thomas Schmidt 4.47 5.31 Denmark 4.475.515.614.806.93
7 Anders Berggren 5.07 5.55 Sweden 5.135.077.316.395.12
8 Mattias Uvesten 4.70 5.59 Sweden 5.346.045.684.705.75
9 Rasmus Andersson 4.57 5.68 Sweden 4.787.046.334.575.93
10 Elvin Thorsen 5.22 6.29 Sweden 5.226.649.215.516.71
11 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.88 6.32 Sweden 4.885.5019.225.088.37
12 Felix Björk Landgren 4.96 6.67 Sweden 5.526.878.664.967.63

Square-1 Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 10.19 12.63 Sweden 12.4912.2910.1913.1020.29
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.68 NR 12.91 Denmark 17.709.6811.3113.5313.88
3 Helmer Ewert 11.69 13.95 Sweden 12.7011.6914.0735.1615.07
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.31 14.67 Sweden 15.9315.4612.6212.3117.50
5 Daniel Vædele Egdal 14.75 15.85 Denmark 14.7515.5715.9718.3716.01
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 14.17 17.54 Sweden 14.1717.2719.8815.4828.69
7 Mattias Uvesten 17.75 20.38 Sweden 19.4917.7521.5225.2420.14
8 Thomas Schmidt 17.37 23.40 Denmark 22.8917.3727.4622.3424.97
9 Albin Sten 20.51 23.60 Sweden 23.7023.3825.2220.5123.73
10 Johan Thuvesen 20.16 25.36 Sweden 20.1624.9734.6323.7227.38
11 Elvin Thorsen 24.39 29.75 Sweden 41.8524.3933.2128.7427.30
12 Jamil Mkelle 18.86 29.78 Sweden 29.0933.3526.8918.8641.15
13 Gustav Wälivaara 24.16 30.36 Sweden 28.4124.1632.1730.5135.20
14 Anton Forsell 28.35 32.89 Sweden 30.9630.4649.6837.2428.35
15 Toni Beljo 26.59 33.19 Sweden 26.5931.1935.2733.1141.56
16 Arvid Sandström 28.16 33.75 Sweden 34.4428.1647.5730.1136.71
17 Lovisa Eriksson 31.84 36.70 Sweden 31.8432.3335.1842.6043.59
18 Nathaniel Berg 24.81 38.59 Sweden 24.8129.1356.29DNF30.35
19 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 30.44 40.16 Denmark 30.4438.7538.6244.0043.12
20 Anders Berggren 30.65 47.09 Sweden 1:17.3537.351:02.3941.5230.65
21 Leo Lindqvist 33.13 1:05.47 Sweden 33.1352.791:38.98DNF44.63
22 Victor Ålsjö 41.51 Sweden 41.51DNF
23 Sandra Rosén 45.85 Sweden 45.8547.69
24 Hjalti Kolbeinsson 46.80 Iceland 50.7846.80
25 Rasmus Händén 47.32 Sweden 47.321:16.37
26 Valdemar Bengtsson 49.03 Sweden 1:02.2749.03
27 Alex Stern 53.75 Sweden 58.9053.75
28 Axel Östling 55.26 Sweden 1:00.9655.26
29 Axel Flordal 58.43 Sweden 58.431:00.22
30 Amir Wihrén Raja 1:03.26 Sweden 1:03.26DNF
31 Jakob Zäll 1:11.13 Sweden 1:11.131:23.85
32 Alvin Robertsson 1:33.86 Sweden 1:33.861:34.06
33 Simon Jansson 1:51.38 Sweden 1:51.38DNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.09 12.20 Denmark 20.4914.0210.0912.0710.50
2 Daniel Wallin 10.51 14.93 Sweden 24.3711.5010.5117.5915.70
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.83 15.00 Sweden 15.6815.7711.8314.4714.84
4 Helmer Ewert 12.15 15.51 Sweden 18.8912.1612.1516.5117.86
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 15.53 16.42 Sweden 15.7522.0515.7917.7115.53
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.27 17.20 Denmark 17.0217.8611.2716.7120.91