Masovian Open 2015


Date
Sep 26 - 27, 2015
City
Płock, Poland
Venue

Zespół Szkół im. Leokadii Bergerowej

Address
ul. Kutnowska 30, 09-401 Płock
Website
Masovian Open 2015 website
Organizers
Piotr Rzewuski and Sylwester Jaroszewski
WCA Delegate
Tomasz Żołnowski
Contact
speedcube.allegro@gmail.com, meteorplock@wp.pl, tomasz.zolnowski@gmail.com
Information

Limit of competitors: 50. Entry fee: 40 PLN.

Events
Competitors
38
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.43 9.81 Republic of Korea 10.318.439.5511.469.57
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.96 9.88 Poland 8.9611.719.409.9010.33
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.67 10.54 Poland 10.6811.159.679.7912.98
4 Wojciech Knott 9.59 10.55 Poland 11.1112.8310.199.5910.35
5 Michał Halczuk 9.75 10.63 Poland 9.7515.2911.669.7510.47
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.21 10.74 Poland 10.229.2111.5414.0310.47
7 Tomas Jankauskas 9.75 10.93 Lithuania 11.879.7511.0110.4011.38
8 Michał Rzewuski 9.12 11.10 Poland DNF14.279.189.129.84
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.43 11.58 Poland 10.4312.6511.2812.5410.91
10 Tomasz Cyrklaff 7.93 11.61 Poland 11.517.9312.7910.5413.61
11 Rafał Borkowski 11.09 12.44 Poland 11.0912.5211.8116.3412.99
12 Piotr Tokarski 11.63 12.94 Poland 13.2412.3211.6314.0013.26

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.99 9.98 Republic of Korea 9.3812.678.9911.289.27
2 Przemysław Kaleta 9.19 10.16 Poland 11.059.809.1910.1910.49
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.54 10.24 Poland 11.069.5410.0011.189.67
4 Michał Rzewuski 9.37 10.49 Poland 14.1610.279.3711.0310.18
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.88 10.52 Poland 10.6412.639.8810.5110.41
6 Tomas Jankauskas 9.93 10.72 Lithuania 10.80DNF10.949.9310.43
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.47 10.98 Poland 10.6910.9511.5810.4711.31
8 Wojciech Knott 9.94 11.06 Poland 10.4411.049.9415.8111.69
9 Michał Halczuk 9.47 11.34 Poland 9.4711.3911.9513.7610.68
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.52 12.02 Poland 12.3311.8911.5212.6311.83
11 Piotr Tokarski 11.01 13.46 Poland 12.8314.3813.1720.6011.01
12 Rafał Borkowski 12.07 13.64 Poland 16.2212.0713.0614.7013.17
13 Mateusz Bytner 12.72 14.18 Poland 14.7316.1513.2112.7214.60
14 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.48 14.20 Poland 13.6916.9313.3815.5211.48
15 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 11.98 14.30 Poland 20.0115.7211.9812.6114.56
16 Jakub Chyłkowski 14.71 15.48 Poland 17.3016.4314.7115.0614.94
17 Marek Wójtowicz 13.28 15.93 Poland 17.9114.9020.1613.2814.99
18 Kacper Wiłkojć 11.48 16.05 Poland 21.3814.0723.2112.6911.48
19 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.67 17.32 Poland 17.2417.8521.5613.6716.88
20 Antoni Zając 15.47 17.89 Poland 21.0315.4717.3419.7816.55
21 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 16.62 18.76 Poland 17.8316.6217.3121.1321.57
22 Piotr Dudziak 16.88 20.15 Poland 21.8822.3821.4816.8817.08
23 Maciej Mirowski 16.72 21.55 Poland 22.6218.4223.6016.7226.21
24 Szymon Kowalski 20.93 22.05 Poland 20.9323.0921.2021.8728.33
25 Mateusz Laskus 19.01 22.67 Poland 21.2825.3319.0121.3925.77
26 Krystian Kuźniewski 19.25 25.34 Poland DNF22.8419.2530.3422.83

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.71 9.35 Poland 8.9610.069.047.7110.50
2 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.83 9.71 Republic of Korea 9.3010.918.9112.578.83
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 8.11 10.59 Poland 8.1111.0510.7310.2810.75
4 Wojciech Knott 9.85 10.90 Poland 10.6810.6711.4711.369.85
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.34 11.32 Poland 11.8411.249.3412.0110.87
6 Michał Halczuk 10.34 11.63 Poland 12.5712.9510.3411.7910.52
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.57 11.68 Poland 12.739.5713.2911.0411.28
8 Tomas Jankauskas 11.22 11.84 Lithuania 11.2212.4811.2711.7712.72
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.48 11.85 Poland 11.0610.4813.5910.9114.94
10 Michał Rzewuski 8.55 12.12 Poland 10.1213.9612.288.55DNF
11 Piotr Tokarski 11.25 12.14 Poland 11.2513.4312.1011.5012.81
12 Rafał Borkowski 10.55 12.87 Poland 13.9912.4712.6513.4910.55
13 Mateusz Bytner 12.67 13.46 Poland 13.2613.5412.6715.2013.57
14 Kacper Wiłkojć 12.67 14.09 Poland 14.8615.7712.6713.5013.91
15 Wojciech Włodarczyk 12.41 14.82 Poland 12.4116.7914.7913.6316.03
16 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 13.63 15.08 Poland 16.5514.3018.6514.4013.63
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.15 15.51 Poland 16.1917.4415.5814.1514.75
18 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 13.75 16.53 Poland 13.7515.0223.3816.1718.40
19 Marek Wójtowicz 13.89 17.66 Poland 16.6517.35DNF13.8918.97
20 Antoni Zając 14.04 17.82 Poland DNF16.1118.3818.9714.04
21 Jakub Chyłkowski 16.48 18.20 Poland 21.7318.3516.4817.2618.98
22 Maciej Mirowski 16.45 19.63 Poland 16.4517.5721.3120.0122.79
23 Szymon Kowalski 18.76 20.24 Poland 18.9321.1718.7622.1220.62
24 Piotr Dudziak 17.39 21.16 Poland 22.5021.7019.2724.5017.39
25 Krystian Kuźniewski 19.08 21.37 Poland 27.5520.5723.0620.4819.08
26 Mateusz Laskus 18.86 21.86 Poland 21.2218.8622.7122.5121.86
27 Paweł Marton 17.72 23.11 Poland 17.7222.3127.9626.7720.26
28 Szymon Liszewski 21.01 23.32 Poland 21.0121.3424.1425.7824.47
29 Marcin Popławski 23.02 25.14 Poland 24.0427.2728.3524.1123.02
30 Ernest Seroczyński 24.55 25.89 Poland 33.9525.9524.5526.4725.25
31 Damian Malinowski 26.06 27.71 Poland 29.6227.5926.8928.6626.06
32 Ewa Wójcik 26.48 28.61 Poland 30.79DNF27.1527.9026.48
33 Filip Matczak 28.10 32.37 Poland 28.4131.5328.1037.1643.17
34 Miłosz Matląg 34.46 40.03 Poland 43.7634.4640.39DNF35.93
35 Michał Radziejewski 34.62 46.96 Poland 50.6934.6249.36DNF40.82

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.31 3.04 Poland 2.314.183.042.943.15
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.40 3.12 Poland 2.402.853.024.363.48
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1.80 3.18 Poland 2.081.803.515.053.95
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.11 3.45 Poland 3.14DNF3.113.943.26
5 Wojciech Knott 1.93 4.06 Poland 5.901.934.394.023.77
6 Michał Halczuk 0.99 NR 4.56 Poland 4.030.995.324.635.01
7 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1.61 4.88 Republic of Korea 4.931.615.497.064.21
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.38 5.26 Poland 4.384.716.474.6110.64

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1.64 3.46 Republic of Korea 3.071.643.453.8714.62
2 Wojciech Knott 3.30 3.57 Poland 3.455.743.723.533.30
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1.69 3.67 Poland 3.571.692.844.614.93
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.53 3.69 Poland 4.961.533.734.243.11
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.35 3.70 Poland 4.182.353.833.084.92
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.91 3.71 Poland 5.214.042.913.133.95
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.16 4.34 Poland 5.074.143.845.033.16
8 Michał Halczuk 3.41 4.42 Poland 4.854.614.054.593.41
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.83 4.97 Poland 6.863.792.834.26DNF
10 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.89 5.24 Poland 5.954.446.085.323.89
11 Rafał Borkowski 2.79 5.35 Poland 7.653.512.795.177.38
12 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3.79 5.58 Poland 5.904.826.426.013.79
13 Mateusz Bytner 4.03 5.61 Poland 5.458.574.036.764.62
14 Tomas Jankauskas 5.04 5.92 Lithuania 6.025.618.385.046.14
15 Mateusz Laskus 3.81 6.14 Poland 6.765.976.256.203.81
16 Szymon Kowalski 4.93 6.35 Poland 6.974.936.966.955.14
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.59 6.63 Poland 6.656.778.356.485.59
18 Marcin Popławski 4.60 6.79 Poland 7.524.607.4016.945.45
19 Damian Malinowski 4.53 6.91 Poland 10.674.537.407.076.27
20 Jakub Chyłkowski 5.70 7.31 Poland 5.709.246.176.5210.11
21 Piotr Dudziak 5.65 7.84 Poland 6.4410.019.145.657.95
22 Krystian Kuźniewski 5.28 7.92 Poland 9.395.825.288.5511.11
23 Paweł Marton 7.02 7.95 Poland 8.258.427.1817.977.02
24 Maciej Mirowski 7.70 8.73 Poland 10.438.638.487.709.09

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.99 2.31 Poland 2.412.001.994.912.52
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.06 2.42 Poland 2.292.413.192.062.55
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.07 2.88 Poland 3.263.112.283.602.07
4 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2.12 3.02 Republic of Korea 3.313.042.124.612.70
5 Rafał Borkowski 2.83 3.27 Poland 3.162.833.343.314.12
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.79 3.72 Poland 3.294.234.623.642.79
7 Wojciech Knott 3.06 4.20 Poland 3.064.795.583.254.55
8 Michał Halczuk 2.77 4.50 Poland 3.202.776.336.184.11
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.36 4.78 Poland 5.394.554.754.365.05
10 Mateusz Laskus 3.43 4.83 Poland 3.643.435.576.385.28
11 Michał Rzewuski 2.97 4.99 Poland 2.972.999.127.084.89
12 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3.94 5.52 Poland 4.847.855.203.946.51
13 Szymon Kowalski 5.00 5.53 Poland 6.405.155.005.037.43
14 Mateusz Bytner 5.12 5.71 Poland 5.835.575.746.105.12
15 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 5.06 5.93 Poland 5.229.355.067.305.26
16 Paweł Marton 5.48 5.97 Poland 5.485.595.507.916.82
17 Krystian Kuźniewski 3.66 6.04 Poland 3.6612.315.376.566.19
18 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.70 6.04 Poland 4.705.587.025.538.67
19 Tomas Jankauskas 4.69 6.45 Lithuania 5.335.4811.494.698.53
20 Marcin Popławski 6.19 6.63 Poland 6.406.816.196.896.67
21 Maciej Mirowski 4.69 6.65 Poland 6.714.697.606.546.70
22 Jakub Chyłkowski 4.95 6.80 Poland 4.957.477.265.678.90
23 Damian Malinowski 4.10 6.84 Poland 7.527.596.846.154.10
24 Piotr Dudziak 3.30 6.98 Poland 8.133.306.336.489.49
25 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.23 7.11 Poland 7.665.5440.878.144.23
26 Marek Wójtowicz 5.17 7.34 Poland 6.4010.217.555.178.06
27 Miłosz Matląg 6.37 7.65 Poland 6.378.0510.797.587.33
28 Kacper Wiłkojć 6.67 7.85 Poland 7.379.149.246.677.05
29 Filip Matczak 6.81 7.92 Poland 7.677.586.818.518.92
30 Szymon Liszewski 7.10 8.37 Poland 7.108.4211.388.727.96
31 Antoni Zając 6.62 9.04 Poland 6.6210.1813.127.449.49
32 Ernest Seroczyński 5.72 10.24 Poland 6.9412.3712.3611.435.72
33 Michał Radziejewski 24.26 Poland DNF24.26

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 29.07 33.40 Republic of Korea 32.6229.0735.3332.8434.74
2 Przemysław Kaleta 33.76 34.86 Poland 34.3839.8535.5134.6833.76
3 Wojciech Knott 33.27 36.93 Poland 33.6833.27DNF42.1734.94
4 Michał Halczuk 34.57 38.36 Poland 37.9838.6734.5738.4238.95
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.42 41.95 Poland 41.2742.1240.4245.8142.45
6 Piotr Tokarski 49.59 53.06 Poland 49.5959.0253.9754.8750.35
7 Tomas Jankauskas 40.03 NR 54.36 Lithuania 56.4940.0352.5359.7654.06
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.28 1:11.01 Poland 45.891:29.863:48.231:17.2945.28

4x4x4 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 32.92 36.45 Poland 38.4038.2636.0932.9235.01
2 Michał Halczuk 34.52 36.73 Poland 43.7235.8935.4138.9034.52
3 Przemysław Kaleta 30.74 37.01 Poland 32.6130.7440.8437.58DNF
4 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 33.31 42.03 Republic of Korea 38.5133.3149.5939.6547.92
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.91 44.47 Poland 45.1840.9143.6444.6045.97
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.71 48.10 Poland 44.3538.7153.0852.7447.20
7 Tomas Jankauskas 43.59 48.94 Lithuania 43.5945.6849.99DNF51.14
8 Piotr Tokarski 47.34 49.75 Poland 47.9547.3452.1956.7949.10
9 Michał Rzewuski 41.41 53.20 Poland 49.5150.39DNF59.7041.41
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 50.27 54.76 Poland 50.7755.421:03.4358.0850.27
11 Jakub Chyłkowski 51.10 54.91 Poland 53.131:17.0153.1051.1058.50
12 Mateusz Bytner 52.56 56.38 Poland 53.5654.5552.561:01.031:04.00
13 Wojciech Włodarczyk 53.04 58.62 Poland 1:08.141:03.6654.0958.1053.04
14 Rafał Borkowski 53.20 1:01.17 Poland 1:10.3856.5556.59DNF53.20
15 Marek Wójtowicz 57.16 1:01.50 Poland 1:04.681:03.881:00.6759.9557.16
16 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:02.36 1:09.41 Poland 1:11.631:10.601:05.991:02.361:38.21
17 Mateusz Laskus 1:13.80 1:21.29 Poland 1:17.851:41.551:27.591:13.801:18.43

4x4x4 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 31.86 34.25 Poland 31.8637.6532.3833.4836.90
2 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 32.41 37.57 Republic of Korea 37.5846.5632.4136.7838.35
3 Wojciech Knott 33.06 37.79 Poland 33.0637.1138.4438.5537.83
4 Michał Halczuk 35.58 39.86 Poland 35.5838.0235.8845.69DNF
5 Michał Rzewuski 42.41 46.66 Poland 45.2245.4749.2942.4150.59
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 47.12 48.97 Poland 55.7849.0947.4847.1250.34
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 48.62 49.65 Poland 48.6250.5449.5252.2748.89
8 Tomas Jankauskas 44.11 51.28 Lithuania 59.6056.8944.1144.4252.52
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 45.60 51.68 Poland 56.791:02.2849.5545.6048.69
10 Piotr Tokarski 45.54 52.08 Poland 45.9245.5449.071:03.101:01.25
11 Mateusz Bytner 42.98 52.58 Poland 50.781:05.5453.0542.9853.91
12 Rafał Borkowski 54.82 58.89 Poland 1:07.4957.2859.6154.8259.77
13 Jakub Chyłkowski 46.79 58.96 Poland 1:06.2958.0052.6046.791:09.68
14 Wojciech Włodarczyk 53.55 1:01.99 Poland 58.811:16.361:03.1653.551:04.00
15 Marek Wójtowicz 1:07.54 Poland DNF1:07.54
16 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:08.27 Poland 1:12.331:08.27
17 Mateusz Laskus 1:08.50 Poland 1:26.171:08.50
18 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:20.18 Poland 1:52.241:20.18
19 Marcin Popławski 1:25.88 Poland 1:36.381:25.88
20 Rafał Bernat 1:27.66 Poland DNF1:27.66
21 Damian Malinowski 1:34.24 Poland 1:42.011:34.24
22 Kacper Wiłkojć 1:45.00 Poland 1:45.001:58.12
23 Piotr Dudziak 2:01.14 Poland 2:01.142:34.64

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 54.95 1:03.30 Poland 1:05.1654.951:05.121:05.0459.75
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:09.05 1:12.06 Poland 1:27.371:09.731:09.051:14.681:11.76
3 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:05.43 1:12.43 Republic of Korea 1:09.921:05.431:22.231:19.531:07.84
4 Wojciech Knott 1:08.43 1:12.87 Poland 1:08.431:11.211:23.111:13.831:13.56
5 Mateusz Bytner 1:30.06 1:35.83 Poland 1:30.061:37.121:32.821:37.541:41.00
6 Tomas Jankauskas 1:33.02 1:38.70 Lithuania 1:33.021:41.371:35.221:43.731:39.50
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:25.80 1:40.90 Poland 1:54.421:40.381:45.811:36.521:25.80
8 Piotr Tokarski 1:39.91 1:46.92 Poland 1:50.511:39.911:40.401:49.851:56.31

5x5x5 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 55.71 1:03.98 Poland 1:06.321:07.0255.711:02.681:02.95
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:03.99 1:09.48 Poland 1:03.991:11.961:11.441:05.041:15.02
3 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:06.73 1:12.08 Republic of Korea 1:13.191:11.941:06.731:14.721:11.11
4 Wojciech Knott 1:07.26 1:16.61 Poland 1:22.581:16.081:07.261:14.011:19.73
5 Mateusz Bytner 1:34.04 1:39.40 Poland 1:44.901:52.011:34.041:35.291:38.01
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:39.45 1:42.49 Poland 2:00.271:41.261:41.431:39.451:44.77
7 Tomas Jankauskas 1:29.34 1:44.07 Lithuania 1:29.341:56.441:41.481:34.28DNF
8 Piotr Tokarski 1:29.94 1:49.22 Poland 1:39.691:29.941:48.772:11.411:59.20
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:35.91 1:49.44 Poland 1:43.181:59.91DNF1:35.911:45.22
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:49.62 1:50.48 Poland 1:53.761:49.621:51.301:50.401:49.73
11 Marek Wójtowicz 1:47.96 1:55.56 Poland 1:50.861:57.821:58.011:47.962:00.12
12 Jakub Chyłkowski 1:52.56 2:03.59 Poland 2:25.892:10.631:52.561:53.492:06.65
13 Michał Rzewuski 2:03.19 2:16.65 Poland 2:35.782:59.612:04.622:03.192:09.55
14 Rafał Bernat 2:06.38 2:22.01 Poland 2:26.682:17.262:36.552:06.382:22.08

5x5x5 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 58.71 1:02.89 Poland 1:01.611:07.2558.711:08.6059.82
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:07.52 1:12.67 Poland 1:13.391:07.521:12.601:12.031:27.62
3 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:07.00 1:13.24 Republic of Korea 1:08.481:19.451:16.711:14.521:07.00
4 Wojciech Knott 1:05.67 1:16.63 Poland 1:14.531:27.441:24.361:11.011:05.67
5 Mateusz Bytner 1:33.31 1:36.56 Poland 1:41.131:40.861:33.311:35.011:33.81
6 Tomas Jankauskas 1:28.85 1:38.67 Lithuania 1:35.661:38.001:28.851:42.361:59.73
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:43.03 1:45.48 Poland 1:54.891:46.641:43.031:45.291:44.50
8 Marek Wójtowicz 1:38.12 1:47.63 Poland 1:58.801:42.821:43.391:38.121:56.68
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:34.02 1:48.47 Poland 1:49.121:34.021:50.671:45.621:52.17
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:40.90 1:52.83 Poland 1:40.901:44.322:17.732:07.141:47.04
11 Michał Rzewuski 1:50.84 Poland 1:50.843:59.58
12 Piotr Tokarski 1:51.16 Poland 1:52.231:51.16
13 Jakub Chyłkowski 1:51.43 Poland 2:01.071:51.43
14 Rafał Bernat 1:56.17 Poland 1:56.17DNF
15 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:59.35 Poland 1:59.851:59.35
16 Rafał Borkowski 2:13.61 Poland 2:48.492:13.61
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:28.13 Poland 2:28.132:30.31
18 Mateusz Laskus 2:29.89 Poland 2:51.172:29.89
19 Marcin Popławski 3:11.57 Poland 3:11.573:12.08

6x6x6 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:44.97 ER 1:50.04 ER Poland 1:44.971:53.081:52.07
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:05.18 2:17.08 Poland 2:05.182:31.782:14.28
3 Wojciech Knott 2:17.72 2:25.62 Poland 2:17.722:31.752:27.38
4 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:25.84 2:38.73 Republic of Korea 2:30.422:25.842:59.92
5 Wojciech Włodarczyk 3:26.48 3:27.65 Poland 3:29.693:26.483:26.78
6 Marek Wójtowicz 3:17.71 3:27.66 Poland 3:38.663:17.713:26.62
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:15.56 3:28.09 Poland 3:15.563:37.073:31.64
8 Mateusz Bytner 3:12.16 3:35.00 Poland 3:49.263:12.163:43.58
9 Piotr Tokarski 3:37.96 3:43.55 Poland 3:54.463:37.963:38.23
10 Tomas Jankauskas 3:31.86 3:54.60 Lithuania 3:31.863:38.334:33.60
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 4:37.41 Poland 4:37.41
12 Rafał Bernat 5:05.90 Poland 5:05.90
13 Jakub Chyłkowski 5:19.16 Poland 5:19.16
14 Marcin Popławski 7:09.99 Poland 7:09.99
15 Michał Rzewuski 7:22.64 Poland 7:22.64
16 Bartłomiej Lewandowski DNF Poland DNF
16 Mateusz Laskus DNF Poland DNF

7x7x7 Cube Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:40.59 2:45.93 Poland 2:47.082:40.592:50.11
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:21.45 3:25.98 Poland 3:30.053:21.453:26.45
3 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:32.10 3:43.94 Republic of Korea 3:45.203:54.513:32.10
4 Wojciech Knott 3:44.87 3:50.22 Poland 3:44.873:55.533:50.26
5 Marek Wójtowicz 4:38.99 4:47.26 Poland 4:45.324:57.484:38.99
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:02.99 5:29.97 Poland 5:02.996:03.835:23.08
7 Tomas Jankauskas 5:22.26 5:30.69 Lithuania 5:22.265:23.465:46.35
8 Piotr Tokarski 5:31.33 5:44.92 Poland 5:58.855:44.585:31.33
9 Mateusz Bytner 5:30.65 5:45.18 Poland 5:52.935:51.955:30.65
10 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6:16.84 Poland 6:16.84
11 Jakub Chyłkowski 7:02.76 Poland 7:02.76
12 Rafał Bernat DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 40.72 DNF Republic of Korea DNF40.72DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:45.77 DNF Poland 1:45.77DNFDNF
3 Piotr Tokarski 3:00.14 DNF Poland DNF3:00.14DNF
4 Michał Kawa 5:06.24 DNF Poland 5:06.24DNFDNF
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:46.82 DNF Poland 5:46.82DNFDNS
6 Ewa Wójcik DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
6 Wojciech Knott DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31 Poland 31
2 Michał Rzewuski 35 Poland 35
3 Przemysław Kaleta 37 Poland 37
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 37 Poland 37
5 Piotr Tokarski 39 Poland 39
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 39 Poland 39
5 Wojciech Knott 39 Poland 39
8 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.03 13.57 Poland 11.5314.2615.2910.0314.93
2 Wojciech Knott 15.83 16.08 Poland 26.4216.3615.8315.8716.01
3 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 14.85 17.87 Republic of Korea 16.2317.4219.9714.8520.47
4 Tomas Jankauskas 15.61 18.97 Lithuania 21.1318.9315.6124.0716.84
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.44 19.11 Poland 19.8414.4424.1417.8019.70
6 Michał Rzewuski 15.73 19.14 Poland 15.7318.3321.5220.0719.03
7 Michał Halczuk 16.68 21.19 Poland 24.1217.7421.71DNF16.68
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 18.83 21.34 Poland 18.8325.6929.7418.9019.44

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.50 13.08 Poland 12.5312.6714.0412.5015.10
2 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 15.11 17.40 Republic of Korea DNF15.1118.6716.2317.31
3 Tomas Jankauskas 15.46 17.87 NR Lithuania 20.0715.4615.5318.0220.05
4 Michał Rzewuski 14.91 18.80 Poland 19.2518.0819.0814.9124.72
5 Michał Halczuk 16.88 18.82 Poland 20.1225.2816.8819.3716.98
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.07 19.07 Poland 22.5417.2421.8116.0718.15
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 16.33 19.57 Poland 21.4216.3322.5817.8519.44
8 Wojciech Knott 13.42 20.06 Poland 18.8219.9524.1813.4221.42
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 19.73 20.29 Poland 21.3620.8620.2419.7819.73
10 Mateusz Bytner 17.50 21.65 Poland 23.1421.5230.8917.5020.29
11 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 20.87 25.44 Poland 23.8526.3026.1620.8728.37
12 Piotr Tokarski 22.94 27.57 Poland 22.9426.5330.9325.2533.85
13 Kacper Wiłkojć 25.67 29.52 Poland 25.6732.6533.0228.0227.89
14 Marek Wójtowicz 26.89 33.42 Poland 33.9326.89DNF27.4638.87
15 Rafał Borkowski 27.96 42.59 Poland 47.7634.3145.7056.1227.96

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.07 13.76 Poland 12.0713.3814.4019.2713.51
2 Wojciech Knott 13.35 18.00 Poland 19.2019.1218.6016.2713.35
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.69 18.15 Poland 17.1518.9821.9818.3216.69
4 Tomas Jankauskas 14.15 NR 18.47 Lithuania 19.0819.1217.2114.1520.01
5 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 15.26 18.77 Republic of Korea 24.5217.3821.0017.9315.26
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.97 19.83 Poland 21.1620.0218.3134.1717.97
7 Michał Rzewuski 18.36 19.93 Poland 21.8618.4119.5318.3622.19
8 Michał Halczuk 18.83 20.11 Poland 18.8321.1820.3018.8529.52
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 17.73 21.18 Poland 17.7324.4319.8719.8923.79
10 Mateusz Bytner 20.78 23.99 Poland 23.4320.7852.1024.5024.05
11 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 20.69 26.03 Poland 20.6929.6426.3126.2025.57
12 Piotr Tokarski 21.63 26.46 Poland 21.6326.9825.26DNF27.14
13 Michał Kawa 25.20 29.43 Poland 43.3128.7627.3032.2325.20
14 Kacper Wiłkojć 26.57 30.05 Poland 26.5731.1832.1526.8133.30
15 Rafał Bernat 27.84 31.83 Poland 29.8238.1727.8429.5936.09
16 Marek Wójtowicz 26.80 37.29 Poland DNF26.8045.3031.5535.03
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31.59 Poland 51.2031.59
18 Rafał Borkowski 31.97 Poland 34.2731.97
19 Wojciech Włodarczyk 36.67 Poland DNF36.67
20 Mateusz Laskus 37.84 Poland 37.8446.22
21 Jakub Chyłkowski 42.56 Poland 1:12.0142.56
22 Damian Malinowski 45.92 Poland 46.3045.92
23 Marcin Popławski 49.80 Poland 49.8055.17
24 Piotr Dudziak 1:05.46 Poland 1:05.461:12.70

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Knott 5.66 6.21 Poland 5.806.776.705.666.12
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.40 8.01 Poland 9.856.408.347.668.02
3 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.75 10.08 Poland 7.75DNF10.959.339.95
4 Michał Halczuk 12.00 14.22 Poland 13.9812.0013.6215.7215.05
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.46 15.43 Poland 17.6610.4612.8116.5116.97
6 Marcin Popławski 16.10 25.21 Poland 44.9633.6018.5523.4816.10

Clock Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.79 7.22 Poland 5.7913.537.816.807.04
2 Wojciech Knott 6.19 7.74 Poland DNF6.896.197.438.89
3 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.86 9.39 Poland 9.249.728.869.719.22
4 Michał Halczuk 11.37 13.57 Poland DNF15.0012.2613.4511.37
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.83 14.02 Poland 13.8915.7712.8313.9614.22
6 Marcin Popławski 16.94 19.77 Poland 16.94DNF20.7419.9618.60
7 Marek Wójtowicz 19.81 21.48 Poland 21.5323.4222.4919.8120.43
8 Piotr Tokarski 20.39 22.09 Poland 20.3922.0528.4823.2320.99
9 Mateusz Laskus 21.54 23.19 Poland 22.7750.9421.5421.9724.83
10 Ewa Wójcik 27.43 30.29 Poland 28.0627.4327.9634.84DNF
11 Rafał Bernat 26.63 33.47 Poland 34.8426.6336.3229.25DNF
12 Kacper Wiłkojć 26.98 39.96 Poland 26.9850.2853.1731.4138.20
13 Michał Rzewuski 33.99 Poland 33.9955.09
14 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) DNF Republic of Korea DNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 4.62 5.98 Poland 6.876.055.716.174.62
2 Wojciech Knott 5.26 6.03 Poland 5.265.826.305.986.28
3 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.03 6.39 Poland 7.114.037.136.105.96
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.17 6.95 Poland 7.696.177.586.826.45
5 Mateusz Laskus 4.25 7.13 Poland 8.548.427.224.255.75
6 Kacper Wiłkojć 5.85 7.36 Poland 8.877.837.896.365.85
7 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5.47 8.72 Republic of Korea 11.855.47DNF7.546.77
8 Mateusz Bytner 7.42 8.75 Poland 8.157.429.249.878.85
9 Michał Rzewuski 6.72 8.77 Poland 9.836.729.348.138.85
10 Piotr Dudziak 6.47 8.84 Poland 9.539.6713.106.477.33
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.56 9.20 Poland 11.497.5910.809.217.56
12 Przemysław Kaleta 10.15 DNF Poland 10.15DNFDNSDNSDNS

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Tokarski 3.76 4.59 Poland 4.784.644.444.683.76
2 Wojciech Knott 3.47 5.59 Poland 12.343.475.866.114.80
3 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 3.65 6.20 Poland 3.657.335.427.395.84
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.35 6.32 Poland 7.606.585.666.714.35
5 Piotr Dudziak 4.70 6.98 Poland 4.709.288.875.526.56
6 Michał Rzewuski 6.44 7.30 Poland 6.666.449.956.768.49
7 Mateusz Laskus 5.40 7.43 Poland 8.8111.335.547.945.40
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.50 7.54 Poland 9.516.507.967.477.20
9 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5.70 7.67 Republic of Korea 8.347.5510.477.115.70
10 Przemysław Kaleta 7.14 8.09 Poland 7.148.068.717.4911.06
11 Kacper Wiłkojć 5.29 8.30 Poland 16.467.6210.155.297.14
12 Mateusz Bytner 5.04 8.32 Poland 5.048.708.8311.457.44
13 Szymon Liszewski 5.59 8.89 Poland 8.848.799.059.315.59
14 Miłosz Matląg 6.08 8.93 Poland 9.386.0813.069.408.00
15 Krystian Kuźniewski 7.29 9.39 Poland 7.4614.9411.009.727.29
16 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.94 9.60 Poland 6.9410.839.5110.978.45
17 Szymon Kowalski 6.27 9.62 Poland 7.5311.0011.3810.336.27
18 Marek Wójtowicz 8.37 9.68 Poland 11.029.118.928.3711.24
19 Rafał Borkowski 6.34 10.32 Poland 6.3410.6010.1312.6810.22
20 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 9.12 10.68 Poland 9.1210.7612.7210.9110.38
21 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.26 11.91 Poland 10.299.2615.1912.4812.95
22 Damian Malinowski 8.89 12.21 Poland 9.8515.5612.6214.158.89
23 Marcin Popławski 6.66 12.56 Poland 13.156.6613.3512.0812.45
24 Maciej Mirowski 12.72 Poland 14.0112.72
25 Filip Matczak 13.08 Poland 15.0713.08
26 Michał Radziejewski 13.56 Poland 13.5617.64
27 Jakub Chyłkowski 13.71 Poland 13.7124.68
28 Rafał Bernat 16.27 Poland 16.2722.17
29 Karolina Pakuła 19.44 Poland 21.4519.44

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.55 3.64 Poland 5.044.192.553.663.07
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3.62 3.78 Poland 7.123.963.643.743.62
3 Mateusz Bytner 3.80 4.74 Poland 6.443.805.763.954.51
4 Piotr Tokarski 5.33 5.80 Poland 5.875.945.335.985.60
5 Tomas Jankauskas 5.92 6.37 NR Lithuania 7.316.185.995.926.93
6 Wojciech Knott 5.48 6.58 Poland 6.416.157.185.488.98
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.10 7.59 Poland 7.107.397.769.157.62
8 Rafał Borkowski 6.17 7.82 Poland 7.8911.206.616.178.97

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.67 WR 3.25 Poland 1.673.952.963.413.37
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.10 4.18 Poland 2.103.353.766.365.42
3 Mateusz Bytner 4.15 5.08 Poland 4.595.127.725.524.15
4 Piotr Tokarski 5.42 6.47 Poland 9.125.426.255.637.54
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.52 7.19 Poland 6.528.957.287.346.95
6 Wojciech Knott 5.96 7.56 Poland 5.967.127.738.817.83
7 Tomas Jankauskas 5.44 8.55 Lithuania 5.449.0010.576.0713.71
8 Rafał Borkowski 7.18 8.67 Poland 7.1810.258.999.177.86
9 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6.25 8.87 Poland 8.3011.696.2510.447.86
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.89 9.23 Poland 6.897.1710.1422.8110.38
11 Jakub Chyłkowski 8.68 10.07 Poland 9.4312.4010.188.6810.59
12 Marcin Popławski 8.85 10.65 Poland 11.6010.888.8514.179.46
13 Maciej Mirowski 9.58 12.75 Poland 10.8512.8914.509.5822.14
14 Mateusz Laskus 7.42 13.09 Poland 13.0114.6816.267.4211.57
15 Filip Matczak 9.22 13.39 Poland 12.8016.2311.679.2215.71
16 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 10.87 13.44 Poland 10.8712.2512.6416.0215.44
17 Szymon Liszewski 9.59 15.74 Poland 9.5914.9512.3724.8619.90
18 Miłosz Matląg 12.92 22.77 Poland 25.4824.5012.9226.5018.33

Skewb Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.93 3.43 Poland 3.393.733.172.935.29
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.62 3.70 Poland 3.624.213.282.625.66
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.03 3.99 Poland 3.033.824.793.704.46
4 Rafał Borkowski 3.73 5.78 Poland 6.495.523.735.3310.67
5 Tomas Jankauskas 5.95 6.81 Lithuania 7.616.497.636.325.95
6 Wojciech Knott 6.33 6.86 Poland 6.337.096.836.659.16
7 Mateusz Bytner 4.02 6.88 Poland 5.4310.494.02DNF4.73
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.58 8.26 Poland 9.295.588.467.209.11
9 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6.97 9.19 Poland 9.388.6512.556.979.54
10 Mateusz Laskus 7.53 9.26 Poland 9.537.6219.1710.627.53
11 Marcin Popławski 8.82 9.41 Poland 9.239.949.068.8210.14
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.55 9.45 Poland 6.5511.0920.0410.067.19
13 Jakub Chyłkowski 8.73 10.83 Poland 12.648.738.8411.0012.81
14 Szymon Liszewski 8.84 12.84 Poland 8.8421.2214.2810.8513.40
15 Maciej Mirowski 12.11 Poland 34.7412.11
16 Miłosz Matląg 12.55 Poland 12.5513.86
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 13.10 Poland 13.8313.10
18 Filip Matczak 13.56 Poland 17.5813.56
19 Marek Wójtowicz 14.14 Poland 14.1415.82
20 Szymon Kowalski 15.14 Poland DNF15.14
21 Damian Malinowski 15.22 Poland 16.2115.22
22 Kacper Wiłkojć 15.50 Poland 17.0915.50
23 Piotr Dudziak 17.06 Poland 17.0630.99
24 Michał Radziejewski 20.48 Poland DNF20.48