GLS Cup II 2016


Date
Apr 16, 2016
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
Jelitkowska 20 str, 80-342 Gdańsk, Poland
Details

"Morska" Room

Website
GLS Cup II 2016 website
Organizer
Adam Polkowski
WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Contact
adam.polkowski@rubiart.pl
Information
Events
Competitors
82
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.75 9.47 Poland 7.759.229.30DNF9.90
2 Kalina Jakubowska 9.78 10.84 Poland 10.9811.7810.8410.699.78
3 Marcin Stachura 9.68 11.11 Poland 9.6812.6010.9210.9411.46
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.73 11.22 Poland 10.739.7312.2311.4611.48
5 Maciej Czapiewski 10.31 11.69 Poland 11.6011.2612.2112.9610.31
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.21 11.93 Poland 11.2911.2915.9613.209.21
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.24 12.34 Poland 11.0113.7510.2414.4712.26
8 Adam Polkowski 10.10 12.36 Poland 11.4613.6712.6110.1013.02
9 Patryk Zawieja 10.39 12.44 Poland 11.0210.3917.7615.8210.48
10 Piotr Kuchta 11.63 12.89 Poland 12.8412.6013.5911.6313.23
11 Filippo Brancaleoni 12.63 12.96 Italy 13.0817.3012.6612.6313.14
12 Mikołaj Zubowicz 10.25 12.97 Poland 13.5213.9510.2511.4414.35
13 Bartosz Ochał 12.82 13.16 Poland 13.4215.5712.9713.0812.82
14 Tomas Jankauskas 9.75 13.77 Lithuania 9.7517.6012.3918.4311.32
15 Igor Kowalczyk 10.10 13.80 Poland 14.2513.6514.1613.6010.10
16 Dominik Jakubowski 12.90 13.84 Poland 12.9013.7814.1315.1013.60
17 Jakub Zarębski 11.69 14.65 Poland 13.7811.6913.8817.9116.29
18 Filip Chodziutko 12.27 14.85 Poland 14.8314.2715.4416.7812.27
19 Marcin Jakubowski 11.58 14.87 Poland 15.5713.6811.5816.5315.36
20 Małgorzata Nowagiel 14.26 15.16 Poland 17.7015.0214.2614.8315.63
21 Kamil Pawlak 13.86 15.26 Poland 17.5014.5014.4613.8616.81
22 Mikołaj Kamiński 15.16 16.08 Poland 16.8816.1515.9916.1115.16
23 Patrycja Michalska 13.69 16.10 Poland 14.8317.3219.4513.6916.14
24 Daniel Samoszyn 14.54 16.64 Poland 17.3016.8915.7218.2414.54
25 Witali Bułatow 16.28 17.22 Poland 16.8116.2817.2517.6117.59
26 Michał Wojcieszek 12.39 17.53 Poland 13.4720.0812.3921.0819.03
27 Szymon Kowalski 16.52 19.11 Poland 19.4521.8316.5218.0919.78
28 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 15.75 19.33 Poland 19.1915.7524.3720.4618.33
29 Tomasz Stawicki 17.56 19.71 Poland 19.0621.1617.5623.7118.90
30 Karolina Wiącek 15.48 20.23 Poland 22.4620.5517.6822.6715.48
31 Owidiusz Pryk 18.63 20.64 Poland 18.6319.4924.5722.5319.91
32 Damian Malinowski 18.41 20.71 Poland 20.1325.7822.3918.4119.60
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.55 20.88 Poland 20.2922.3815.5521.2121.14
34 Oliwia Wesołowska 17.23 20.95 Poland 17.2322.5621.1019.1924.73
35 Denis Frejtak 19.87 21.23 Poland 22.2422.3521.3319.8720.13
36 Juliusz Adamowicz 17.81 21.71 Poland 17.8119.1423.4328.2022.57
37 Stanisław Szyszka 19.43 22.44 Poland 21.6323.3322.3719.4323.71
38 Oskar Lewandowski 17.91 22.68 Poland 21.4223.5217.9123.09DNF
39 Michał Krasodomski 20.34 22.75 Poland 27.2320.3423.2423.1421.87
40 Dawid Bandosz 20.54 23.57 Poland 25.8224.3921.2520.5425.07
41 Tymoteusz Barański 19.22 24.47 Poland 25.2821.4819.2227.6826.64
42 Grzegorz Pacewicz 20.64 24.91 Poland 21.5026.1834.9727.0420.64
43 Kacper Kłos 21.65 25.03 Poland 28.2329.5722.5224.3321.65
44 Maks Szulc 23.61 25.20 Poland 23.6124.5624.8829.6026.17
45 Paweł Mańkowski 22.55 25.74 Poland 24.2027.1127.8622.5525.92
46 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 21.19 26.60 Poland 27.7026.4925.6027.8421.19
47 Szymon Demko 24.83 27.38 Poland 24.8326.6536.0227.7227.78
48 Maksym Małek 24.99 27.42 Poland 26.1029.5228.4927.6724.99
49 Mateusz Krzemiński 23.61 27.62 Poland 33.9430.8123.6126.8025.25
50 Patryk Milewczyk 24.87 27.79 Poland 31.7728.5729.9024.9124.87
51 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 29.02 31.03 Poland 32.3729.0231.1141.1929.61
52 Antoni Munje 25.39 32.06 Poland 25.3930.1734.5835.2431.43
53 Dennis van Enckevort 26.97 35.03 Netherlands 30.8426.9739.8240.7634.42
54 Nikodem Frejtak 30.96 35.42 Poland 31.6036.8130.9637.8538.37
55 Laura Kowalska 26.37 35.45 Poland 42.8931.9926.3731.46DNF
56 Wojciech Bieniecki 34.36 36.37 Poland 38.5335.431:03.0134.3635.16
57 Marcel Sobecki 24.71 36.38 Poland 35.2532.1824.7141.7244.98
58 Remigiusz Chrobak 32.64 38.09 Poland 43.4932.7632.6438.0249.83
59 Paulina Andrzejak 27.03 38.54 Poland 52.1527.0330.4235.9649.24
60 Piotr Szulc 32.55 41.04 Poland 32.5544.2936.3142.51DNF
61 Konrad Sikora 32.71 41.29 Poland 58.5139.7032.7145.0039.16
62 Daniel Świetliński 35.26 42.97 Poland 47.1035.2642.1354.6139.68
63 Grzegorz Wrzosek 30.11 44.23 Poland 49.4935.8130.111:20.4347.38
64 Mikołaj Plich 31.93 44.51 Poland 38.4653.3841.6859.6831.93
65 Damian Zaręba 31.50 47.15 Poland 31.5044.5249.1849.2947.74
66 Sylwester Jaroszewski 37.01 47.43 Poland 57.8251.9237.0151.8238.56
67 Mateusz Kulesza 45.98 54.73 Poland 52.5445.9858.421:16.1353.24
68 Paweł Kamiński 53.73 55.05 Poland 53.7359.9853.8057.5653.78
69 Kacper Hinz 49.16 58.37 Poland 49.1656.242:16.0955.061:03.82
70 Szymon Plich 48.80 59.08 Poland 59.5448.801:02.8154.89DNF
71 Dylan Wyrzykowski 44.95 1:03.30 Poland 1:10.8844.9556.341:02.691:32.09
72 Aleksandra Brunn 1:00.96 1:07.76 Poland 1:00.961:12.331:09.021:13.561:01.93
73 Szymon Gawin 1:03.80 1:10.74 Poland 1:12.961:06.801:12.471:18.461:03.80
74 Julia Natkańska 58.10 1:14.33 Poland 1:35.202:35.3959.251:08.5358.10
75 Lyon Kwak 49.86 1:16.98 Poland 58.721:51.32DNF1:00.9149.86
76 Lena Piękosz-Grabowska 1:11.03 1:17.81 Poland 1:18.761:15.391:11.031:27.691:19.28
77 Maxim Siek-Zagórski 1:07.70 1:33.08 Poland 2:04.521:13.13DNF1:07.701:21.59
78 Antoni Piasek 1:22.81 1:36.17 Poland 1:23.681:35.581:22.81DNS1:49.24
79 Miłosz Wiśniewski 1:32.83 DNF Poland 1:32.832:11.50DNSDNSDNS
80 Tymon Wojciechowski 1:43.07 DNF Poland 1:43.074:13.38DNF1:54.32DNS

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kalina Jakubowska 8.99 10.19 Poland 10.139.888.9912.2610.57
2 Michał Rzewuski 9.34 10.67 Poland 9.3410.3811.6110.0211.66
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.65 10.74 Poland 10.4710.45DNF11.319.65
4 Adam Polkowski 9.85 10.90 Poland 9.8513.6211.9110.5910.21
5 Igor Kowalczyk 9.08 10.99 Poland 10.3516.9412.039.0810.60
6 Marcin Stachura 8.66 11.00 Poland 12.408.6610.6710.9511.37
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.04 11.02 Poland 11.6810.0817.6410.0411.30
8 Maciej Czapiewski 9.65 11.17 Poland 11.939.659.7411.8313.13
9 Tomas Jankauskas 10.14 11.22 Lithuania 12.6210.4011.6011.6610.14
10 Tomasz Cyrklaff 8.91 11.33 Poland 11.8911.918.9110.3711.72
11 Patryk Zawieja 11.16 12.34 Poland 12.3513.1611.1611.5013.25
12 Mikołaj Zubowicz 10.44 13.07 Poland 14.7110.4412.9612.6513.61
13 Filippo Brancaleoni 10.40 13.34 Italy 10.4014.5013.8611.6717.31
14 Dominik Jakubowski 12.30 13.43 Poland 12.3012.4913.8313.9714.15
15 Piotr Kuchta 13.24 13.67 Poland 13.2413.3513.8713.7818.25
16 Michał Wojcieszek 12.07 14.02 Poland 14.2713.0112.0714.9314.78
17 Filip Chodziutko 11.17 14.22 Poland 11.1714.2214.8815.5713.56
18 Marcin Jakubowski 13.43 14.55 Poland 14.4013.9616.0313.4315.28
19 Małgorzata Nowagiel 12.78 14.69 Poland 13.9816.8414.2412.7815.86
20 Kamil Pawlak 13.02 15.24 Poland 16.4513.0217.3113.2616.00
21 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.62 16.11 Poland 17.4616.7916.1414.6215.40
22 Bartosz Ochał 11.89 16.13 Poland 13.2819.4411.8915.6620.80
23 Jakub Zarębski 14.97 16.27 Poland 15.7721.8917.2615.7914.97
24 Patrycja Michalska 15.19 16.77 Poland 15.1918.0716.7515.4918.16
25 Witali Bułatow 13.19 16.97 Poland 18.0416.4913.1916.3726.87
26 Damian Malinowski 14.90 18.03 Poland 20.0814.9018.4617.5218.10
27 Szymon Kowalski 16.17 18.12 Poland 20.6419.1216.1717.1618.07
28 Mikołaj Kamiński 16.61 18.57 Poland 22.7819.2118.7217.7916.61
29 Denis Frejtak 17.21 19.04 Poland 17.7617.2119.8219.5326.73
30 Daniel Samoszyn 17.93 19.42 Poland 20.0920.0618.1117.9322.88
31 Karolina Wiącek 19.51 19.97 Poland 20.1419.5119.7520.0125.05
32 Tomasz Stawicki 14.97 20.24 Poland 24.8017.8214.9719.6523.24
33 Owidiusz Pryk 19.20 20.71 Poland 22.5319.3419.2020.2725.29
34 Juliusz Adamowicz 16.35 21.17 Poland 23.5122.2717.7216.3523.74
35 Oliwia Wesołowska 18.49 21.38 Poland 19.9818.4922.6322.0822.09
36 Oskar Kaczmarek 17.66 21.43 Poland 25.3620.6617.6620.4823.15
37 Grzegorz Pacewicz 20.51 22.16 Poland 22.1723.1924.0120.5121.12
38 Stanisław Szyszka 20.70 22.86 Poland 24.6922.7820.7021.1225.57
39 Oskar Lewandowski 20.43 23.28 Poland 20.5225.9623.3720.4334.41
40 Dawid Bandosz 16.65 23.42 Poland 16.6522.8822.9025.3024.49
41 Kacper Kłos 19.80 24.36 Poland 23.4623.6819.80DNF25.95
42 Tymoteusz Barański 21.87 24.57 Poland 24.5822.7921.8731.6226.34
43 Michał Krasodomski 22.68 24.59 Poland 25.0723.4322.6825.2827.08
44 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 23.13 24.86 Poland 23.1324.6328.3324.6825.28
45 Paweł Mańkowski 22.56 25.07 Poland 29.7927.9823.3723.8722.56
46 Paulina Andrzejak 18.76 27.07 Poland 31.5928.1818.7622.9330.11
47 Patryk Milewczyk 20.55 27.58 Poland 24.9520.5534.3724.5733.23
48 Maks Szulc 23.20 27.91 Poland 28.7623.2031.6926.4328.53
49 Szymon Demko 21.43 29.15 Poland 29.2632.7925.5721.4332.62
50 Dennis van Enckevort 25.57 30.64 Netherlands 31.3433.5944.7826.9825.57
51 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 28.27 30.79 Poland 31.6931.2632.4029.4328.27
52 Antoni Munje 27.69 31.45 Poland 27.6933.1538.8530.8830.33
53 Maksym Małek 25.84 31.67 Poland 35.0125.8427.3644.9932.65
54 Mateusz Krzemiński 26.20 32.32 Poland 32.3934.9929.5726.2059.95
55 Laura Kowalska 31.42 33.30 Poland 32.0535.7232.1239.2531.42
56 Remigiusz Chrobak 32.00 33.34 Poland 32.5832.0032.4343.3235.01
57 Nikodem Frejtak 34.36 36.11 Poland 34.8037.3736.1534.3640.08
58 Marcel Sobecki 33.98 36.38 Poland 38.6937.2733.9837.6034.26
59 Piotr Szulc 33.74 37.57 Poland 35.7642.7934.1533.7447.56
60 Wojciech Bieniecki 27.49 DNF Poland DNF32.66DNF39.3827.49

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.10 9.70 Poland 9.6310.858.1011.958.63
2 Kalina Jakubowska 8.24 10.05 Poland 10.0910.079.988.2410.66
3 Tomas Jankauskas 8.30 10.12 Lithuania 10.168.3010.239.9811.41
4 Adam Polkowski 9.56 10.28 Poland 10.6810.3514.319.569.80
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.04 11.28 Poland 14.5011.049.0412.1210.68
6 Maciej Czapiewski 10.07 11.46 Poland 12.1410.0710.5911.6613.03
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.05 12.18 Poland DNF11.3611.3413.8310.05
8 Marcin Stachura 10.33 12.18 Poland 12.3513.0210.3311.2312.97
9 Patryk Zawieja 11.09 12.20 Poland 14.4211.0911.7312.3012.58
10 Igor Kowalczyk 10.53 12.66 Poland 10.5312.1511.1914.6517.78
11 Mikołaj Zubowicz 10.27 13.17 Poland 14.2011.4310.2713.8819.67
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.61 15.12 Poland 10.99DNF20.5513.8310.61

2x2x2 Cube Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 2.07 2.21 Poland 2.272.102.252.072.29
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.44 3.34 Poland 3.882.4413.863.472.66
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.26 3.57 Poland 4.873.463.483.773.26
4 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.05 3.75 Poland 3.683.853.73DNF3.05
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.19 3.82 Poland 3.193.564.183.734.71
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.60 3.90 Poland 2.604.593.524.203.98
7 Igor Kowalczyk 3.66 4.36 Poland 3.664.714.453.914.78
8 Bartosz Ochał 4.13 4.55 Poland 4.184.185.295.554.13
9 Patryk Zawieja 4.07 4.79 Poland 4.734.295.348.234.07
10 Filippo Brancaleoni 4.47 4.83 Italy 4.475.044.955.404.49
11 Tomas Jankauskas 4.04 4.84 Lithuania 4.044.614.984.935.19
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.78 4.96 Poland 4.824.845.224.787.75
13 Jakub Zarębski 4.22 4.99 Poland 5.525.064.225.234.67
14 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.15 5.16 Poland 4.826.434.156.204.47
15 Michał Wojcieszek 4.79 5.18 Poland 4.795.065.624.867.42
16 Juliusz Adamowicz 4.64 5.27 Poland 4.885.905.024.646.79
17 Adam Polkowski 3.34 5.28 Poland 5.376.613.343.858.59
18 Piotr Kuchta 4.97 5.30 Poland 4.975.055.185.666.29
19 Marcin Stachura 3.16 5.32 Poland 5.444.895.643.165.86
20 Damian Malinowski 4.39 5.36 Poland 8.084.856.155.074.39
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.57 5.67 Poland 14.444.814.576.655.54
22 Dominik Jakubowski 4.56 5.81 Poland 5.596.085.814.566.03
23 Kacper Kłos 4.31 5.88 Poland 6.884.316.565.505.59
24 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.12 5.99 Poland 7.008.835.165.805.12
25 Szymon Kowalski 4.90 6.19 Poland 6.824.907.925.336.41
26 Filip Chodziutko 5.35 6.21 Poland 5.796.016.825.3514.72
27 Denis Frejtak 5.88 6.22 Poland 7.126.426.345.915.88
28 Daniel Samoszyn 3.64 6.39 Poland 8.624.617.183.647.37
29 Patrycja Michalska 5.25 6.53 Poland 5.256.006.969.356.62
30 Tomasz Stawicki 5.21 6.67 Poland 5.217.836.868.625.33
31 Grzegorz Wrzosek 5.19 6.85 Poland 7.309.065.495.197.77
32 Szymon Demko 5.00 7.01 Poland 5.006.217.377.468.57
33 Michał Krasodomski 5.79 7.03 Poland 6.787.205.799.237.10
34 Stanisław Szyszka 4.51 7.29 Poland 8.524.516.569.726.79
35 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.99 7.45 Poland 7.297.6917.916.997.38
36 Tymoteusz Barański 4.90 8.42 Poland 4.908.518.798.168.60
37 Maksym Małek 6.77 8.55 Poland 6.778.059.48DNF8.13
38 Dawid Bandosz 4.78 8.87 Poland 4.7811.426.758.4512.68
39 Damian Zaręba 7.06 8.87 Poland 9.137.827.0610.459.66
40 Mateusz Kulesza 7.98 9.07 Poland 8.2310.218.7610.707.98
41 Paweł Mańkowski 6.15 9.08 Poland 8.937.2211.086.15DNF
42 Mateusz Krzemiński 6.19 9.67 Poland 6.1911.819.4911.637.90
43 Mikołaj Plich 6.81 9.67 Poland 8.768.0312.2115.876.81
44 Antoni Munje 8.47 9.74 Poland 9.689.648.479.91DNF
45 Nikodem Frejtak 8.22 9.76 Poland 8.4011.019.8712.488.22
46 Konrad Sikora 4.24 11.31 Poland DNF4.2411.144.8017.98
47 Maks Szulc 8.71 11.97 Poland 9.088.7112.6114.2314.39
48 Oskar Lewandowski 8.46 12.72 Poland 8.4611.8214.4114.2312.10
49 Laura Kowalska 6.10 DNF Poland DNF8.26DNF15.276.10
50 Remigiusz Chrobak 8.36 DNF Poland DNF9.57DNFDNF8.36
51 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 10.00 Poland 10.0014.39
52 Piotr Szulc 11.29 Poland 11.2913.07
53 Marcel Sobecki 12.44 Poland 24.4012.44
54 Szymon Plich 19.08 Poland 28.9719.08
55 Aleksandra Brunn 23.33 Poland DNF23.33
56 Miłosz Wiśniewski 25.62 Poland 25.62DNF

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.20 3.01 Poland 3.384.052.802.862.20
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.35 3.14 Poland 2.833.814.982.772.35
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.79 3.30 Poland 3.743.593.193.112.79
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.52 3.87 Poland 2.524.186.533.943.50
5 Igor Kowalczyk 3.46 3.88 Poland 3.784.353.753.464.10
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.15 3.92 Poland 3.154.363.893.525.76
7 Maciej Czapiewski 1.84 3.93 Poland 5.526.071.964.311.84
8 Filippo Brancaleoni 3.52 3.98 Italy 7.384.723.623.523.61
9 Bartosz Ochał 3.22 4.13 Poland 3.464.874.684.263.22
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.49 4.22 Poland 6.443.494.743.524.39
11 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.70 4.42 Poland 5.344.333.704.414.52
12 Marcin Stachura 2.71 4.64 Poland 4.742.719.984.504.68
13 Piotr Kuchta 4.34 4.77 Poland 4.344.524.964.845.95
14 Tomas Jankauskas 2.91 4.82 Lithuania 6.004.424.052.919.25
15 Daniel Samoszyn 4.02 4.87 Poland 6.094.0810.634.024.44
16 Michał Wojcieszek 4.14 5.01 Poland 4.355.235.465.934.14
17 Dominik Jakubowski 4.15 5.07 Poland 5.154.154.675.407.76
18 Kacper Kłos 4.11 5.13 Poland 5.035.535.784.114.84
19 Filip Chodziutko 3.09 5.16 Poland 4.573.095.275.635.77
20 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.68 5.36 Poland 8.773.797.363.684.93
21 Grzegorz Wrzosek 4.67 5.40 Poland 5.795.274.675.147.80
22 Damian Malinowski 4.32 5.48 Poland 5.814.324.576.056.57
23 Patryk Zawieja 3.43 5.68 Poland 6.544.696.705.813.43
24 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.19 5.69 Poland 5.585.486.015.197.42
25 Jakub Zarębski 4.10 6.05 Poland 5.697.155.596.864.10
26 Tomasz Stawicki 4.99 6.10 Poland 4.995.338.466.196.77
27 Szymon Kowalski 5.01 6.27 Poland 6.146.155.016.517.21
28 Adam Polkowski 5.68 6.30 Poland 8.016.225.685.896.78
29 Patrycja Michalska 5.23 6.43 Poland 6.628.996.315.236.37
30 Michał Krasodomski 5.77 6.87 Poland 5.777.586.666.387.79
31 Stanisław Szyszka 6.51 7.10 Poland 6.686.517.367.279.00
32 Juliusz Adamowicz 6.07 7.21 Poland 8.527.516.077.007.11
33 Maksym Małek 5.12 7.33 Poland 6.677.765.1212.077.57
34 Damian Zaręba 5.96 7.57 Poland 7.217.917.5911.015.96
35 Tymoteusz Barański 4.46 7.91 Poland 9.728.158.634.466.95
36 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.91 8.06 Poland 6.917.728.779.017.70
37 Mateusz Krzemiński 5.07 8.59 Poland 8.747.949.095.0712.16
38 Dawid Bandosz 6.30 8.74 Poland 8.498.8912.838.836.30
39 Mateusz Kulesza 7.75 9.59 Poland 7.7510.8312.818.479.48
40 Paweł Mańkowski 5.55 9.68 Poland 12.258.018.7712.435.55
41 Szymon Demko 6.63 10.41 Poland 15.806.756.638.68DNF

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.93 2.25 Poland 4.792.281.932.392.07
2 Marcin Jakubowski 2.86 3.52 Poland 3.644.952.863.663.25
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.16 3.52 Poland 3.243.593.166.813.74
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.67 4.17 Poland 2.675.292.716.444.52
5 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.46 4.20 Poland 5.073.853.763.464.98
6 Bartosz Ochał 3.18 4.24 Poland 4.324.983.183.435.22
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.26 4.61 Poland 4.646.373.264.704.50
8 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.71 4.72 Poland 3.715.123.805.925.25
9 Igor Kowalczyk 2.92 5.33 Poland 5.576.315.812.924.61
10 Marcin Stachura 4.54 5.49 Poland 6.158.734.545.135.18
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.40 5.54 Poland 3.819.257.864.953.40
12 Filippo Brancaleoni 4.92 5.92 Italy 7.045.268.475.474.92

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 1:00.14 DNF Poland DNF1:00.141:01.84
2 Patryk Zawieja 1:15.73 DNF Poland 1:42.291:15.73DNF
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:28.63 DNF Poland DNF1:28.63DNF
4 Dominik Jakubowski 1:29.46 1:37.74 Poland 1:29.461:50.761:33.00
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3:54.05 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:54.05
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4:43.27 DNF Poland DNF4:43.27DNS
7 Paweł Mańkowski 5:03.90 DNF Poland 5:03.90DNFDNF
8 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Patryk Milewczyk DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Piotr Kuchta DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
8 Tomasz Kiedrowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.28 13.20 Poland 13.5012.8412.2813.2520.33
2 Tomas Jankauskas 14.54 15.47 NR Lithuania 14.5414.9516.6217.9514.85
3 Michał Rzewuski 12.68 16.59 Poland 12.6815.2317.0917.4518.91
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.49 18.20 Poland 18.9318.1118.3214.4918.18
5 Maciej Czapiewski 17.80 19.19 Poland 19.5327.2120.1617.8917.80
6 Marcin Stachura 17.94 21.90 Poland 21.4017.9422.9523.6621.36
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 18.32 22.36 Poland 23.8722.1122.2418.3222.73
8 Filippo Brancaleoni 19.02 22.59 Italy 24.1523.0624.4219.0220.55
9 Marcin Jakubowski 23.16 24.68 Poland 23.1629.2225.2724.8923.89
10 Mikołaj Zubowicz 25.22 26.28 Poland 34.2725.4725.6427.7425.22
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 18.40 26.96 Poland 26.3128.1518.4026.4246.86
12 Patryk Zawieja 24.52 28.73 Poland 51.3025.8933.4226.8924.52
13 Piotr Kuchta 26.84 32.09 Poland 32.7851.0632.8630.6426.84
14 Michał Wojcieszek 28.05 32.47 Poland 28.0532.1133.5133.7231.79
15 Kamil Pawlak 33.72 37.70 Poland 33.7242.9335.5143.2634.67
16 Jakub Zarębski 27.68 38.24 Poland 47.8427.6833.2837.7743.66
17 Damian Malinowski 30.48 38.71 Poland 37.7530.4846.0135.9442.45
18 Mikołaj Kamiński 32.13 39.93 Poland DNF32.1352.1434.2733.37
19 Kalina Jakubowska 23.51 DNF Poland 23.51DNSDNSDNSDNS
20 Daniel Samoszyn 35.80 Poland 37.2035.80
21 Filip Chodziutko 37.52 Poland 40.0937.52
22 Patrycja Michalska 38.67 Poland 38.67DNF
23 Tomasz Stawicki 40.46 Poland DNF40.46
24 Denis Frejtak 40.95 Poland 51.3540.95
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 41.78 Poland 41.7845.40
26 Bartosz Ochał 42.05 Poland 42.05DNF
27 Adam Polkowski 42.34 Poland 42.34DNF
28 Paweł Mańkowski 46.98 Poland 47.9846.98
29 Grzegorz Pacewicz 58.71 Poland 58.711:21.30
30 Dennis van Enckevort 1:01.50 Netherlands 1:01.501:16.45
31 Kacper Kłos 1:03.48 Poland 1:03.481:11.94
32 Mikołaj Plich 1:13.90 Poland 1:13.901:42.05
33 Mateusz Krzemiński 1:33.82 Poland 1:38.221:33.82

Pyraminx Combined First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.56 4.40 Poland 4.063.564.384.756.14
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.40 5.21 Poland 4.853.409.385.685.11
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.03 5.26 Poland 5.835.685.044.035.07
4 Filip Chodziutko 4.62 5.38 Poland 4.986.446.934.624.72
5 Piotr Kuchta 4.46 5.43 Poland 6.214.465.594.785.92
6 Daniel Samoszyn 4.89 5.71 Poland 6.516.244.895.325.58
7 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.16 5.82 Poland 6.295.165.785.596.08
8 Marcin Stachura 4.71 6.56 Poland 7.136.074.716.497.81
9 Marcin Jakubowski 4.65 6.72 Poland 6.855.897.424.6514.99
10 Michał Rzewuski 4.01 7.25 Poland 5.858.024.0110.657.88
11 Szymon Kowalski 6.85 7.43 Poland 6.859.928.266.897.13
12 Tomas Jankauskas 6.81 7.92 Lithuania 7.877.869.478.026.81
13 Bartosz Ochał 6.84 8.42 Poland 8.298.956.848.0110.49
14 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 7.58 8.58 Poland 9.109.057.5911.287.58
15 Grzegorz Wrzosek 7.80 8.80 Poland 9.908.307.809.168.94
16 Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.32 8.90 Poland 9.328.578.8110.656.32
17 Dominik Jakubowski 8.00 9.05 Poland 8.009.19DNF9.418.54
18 Denis Frejtak 7.07 9.44 Poland 10.248.1112.347.079.97
19 Jakub Zarębski 8.85 9.57 Poland 8.999.468.8510.7610.26
20 Tomasz Stawicki 4.04 9.74 Poland 10.259.5610.184.049.47
21 Michał Krasodomski 8.20 10.16 Poland 10.609.4514.898.2010.43
22 Igor Kowalczyk 8.48 10.29 Poland 11.028.489.1422.5910.71
23 Dennis van Enckevort 8.46 10.75 Netherlands 8.469.5214.128.7214.00
24 Juliusz Adamowicz 9.72 11.20 Poland 9.7211.68DNF10.7711.16
25 Konrad Sikora 9.73 11.62 Poland 14.719.7310.219.9420.07
26 Damian Malinowski 5.90 11.65 Poland 14.635.9010.7413.9810.22
27 Maksym Małek 10.03 Poland 10.0310.98
28 Julia Natkańska 10.15 Poland 10.1510.80
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 10.28 Poland 11.8010.28
30 Tymoteusz Barański 10.40 Poland 14.5010.40
31 Oskar Lewandowski 10.51 Poland 10.5110.69
32 Kacper Kłos 10.83 Poland 10.8315.81
33 Adam Polkowski 11.01 Poland 11.0111.29
34 Mikołaj Plich 11.16 Poland 11.8111.16
35 Filippo Brancaleoni 11.18 Italy 16.4911.18
36 Maks Szulc 11.69 Poland 11.8111.69
37 Oliwia Wesołowska 11.78 Poland 11.7819.37
38 Ryszard Brylowski 11.82 Poland 18.8411.82
39 Marcel Sobecki 12.14 Poland 12.1415.10
40 Antoni Munje 12.25 Poland 14.1612.25
41 Nikodem Frejtak 12.70 Poland 12.70DNF
42 Michał Jankowski 12.80 Poland 12.8013.59
43 Hubert Kwasigroch 12.86 Poland DNF12.86
43 Paweł Mańkowski 12.86 Poland 12.8612.88
45 Patryk Zawieja 14.46 Poland 14.4636.25
46 Szymon Plich 15.91 Poland 22.8915.91
47 Patrycja Michalska 16.43 Poland 26.5416.43
48 Piotr Szulc 16.70 Poland 23.1516.70
49 Dawid Bandosz 18.96 Poland 31.9618.96
50 Grzegorz Pacewicz 20.23 Poland 28.7420.23
51 Aleksandra Brunn 20.42 Poland 39.7420.42
52 Szymon Gawin 21.10 Poland 21.1022.93
53 Miłosz Wiśniewski 24.44 Poland 26.9624.44

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.95 4.26 Poland 3.955.523.984.564.25
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.88 4.57 Poland 4.634.903.885.634.19
3 Filip Chodziutko 3.95 4.58 Poland 3.954.504.334.916.34
4 Piotr Kuchta 4.05 4.68 Poland 4.054.538.234.964.55
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.77 4.73 Poland 5.243.774.196.144.77
6 Daniel Samoszyn 3.79 5.41 Poland 6.423.795.236.754.58
7 Michał Rzewuski 4.99 5.45 Poland 5.134.996.0010.095.21
8 Marcin Jakubowski 4.35 5.49 Poland 4.354.686.0611.275.74
9 Maciej Czapiewski 3.98 5.80 Poland 5.443.986.105.876.21
10 Marcin Stachura 4.63 8.20 Poland 12.914.638.0910.595.91
11 Szymon Kowalski 6.12 8.56 Poland 7.0110.136.129.758.92
12 Tomas Jankauskas 5.36 DNF Lithuania 5.36DNFDNFDNSDNS

Skewb Combined Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.05 2.76 WR Poland DNF2.602.612.053.07
2 Bartosz Ochał 3.96 5.45 Poland 3.966.859.805.254.25
3 Maciej Czapiewski 4.90 5.50 Poland 5.194.905.377.785.93
4 Daniel Samoszyn 3.41 5.76 Poland 9.813.414.264.838.19
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.59 6.28 Poland 6.396.397.116.055.59
6 Oliwia Wesołowska 5.08 6.46 Poland 5.656.137.597.595.08
7 Patryk Zawieja 4.89 7.17 Poland 8.536.434.8911.106.56
8 Filip Chodziutko 5.72 7.83 Poland 6.355.7213.587.499.66
9 Marcin Stachura 3.83 8.13 Poland 7.823.8310.008.667.92
10 Tomas Jankauskas 6.18 8.14 Lithuania 9.136.188.1611.647.14
11 Damian Malinowski 4.80 8.26 Poland 9.978.977.864.807.95
12 Kacper Kłos 7.04 8.66 Poland 11.719.607.807.048.59
13 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.91 9.70 Poland 9.8211.745.917.5511.79
14 Marcin Jakubowski 8.24 9.72 Poland 8.249.3310.849.0010.97
15 Michał Wojcieszek 8.17 9.79 Poland 11.799.058.548.1711.79
16 Igor Kowalczyk 6.13 11.57 Poland 19.1210.716.1311.9012.11
17 Tomasz Stawicki 10.09 11.79 Poland 10.0911.8111.0512.5212.89
18 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7.29 12.26 Poland 7.2911.1014.3511.4614.23
19 Piotr Kuchta 8.86 12.88 Poland 15.598.8610.7712.3615.51
20 Mikołaj Plich 11.48 13.66 Poland 12.3411.4816.9016.0512.60
21 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 12.47 Poland 19.7412.47
22 Paweł Mańkowski 12.63 Poland 14.9212.63
23 Michał Krasodomski 12.75 Poland 12.7517.14
24 Maksym Małek 12.97 Poland 21.0512.97
25 Tymoteusz Barański 13.47 Poland 13.4715.37
26 Szymon Kowalski 13.80 Poland 16.0113.80
27 Juliusz Adamowicz 13.86 Poland 15.2213.86
28 Grzegorz Wrzosek 15.61 Poland 15.6122.01
29 Szymon Plich 15.84 Poland 15.8419.22
30 Stanisław Szyszka 15.90 Poland 15.9027.87
31 Antoni Munje 16.65 Poland 20.6116.65
32 Adam Polkowski 20.57 Poland 20.57DNF
33 Laura Kowalska 21.98 Poland 34.0821.98
34 Dennis van Enckevort 22.19 Netherlands 22.1927.32
35 Patrycja Michalska 26.76 Poland 26.7634.02
36 Piotr Szulc 27.82 Poland 27.8247.32
37 Filippo Brancaleoni 28.82 Italy 51.5828.82
38 Szymon Gawin 29.48 Poland 42.0729.48
39 Miłosz Wiśniewski 30.93 Poland 30.93DNF
40 Marcel Sobecki 35.46 Poland 35.46DNF