1 |
Eryk Kasperek |
2.31 |
Poland |
No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 |
|
2 |
Carter Thomas |
2.38 |
United States |
Chicago Area Twist Spring A 2024 |
|
3 |
Tommy Cherry |
2.43 |
United States |
Alabama Championship 2024 |
|
4 |
Niklas Aasen Eliasson |
2.53 |
Norway |
Trondheim Spring 2024 |
|
5 |
Neil Gour |
2.54 |
India |
Side Events Bangalore Jan 2024 |
|
6 |
Daniel Rimner |
2.66 |
Germany |
Cubing in HD 2024 |
|
6 |
Marcel Politowicz |
2.66 |
Poland |
No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 |
|
6 |
Reed W. Richardson |
2.66 |
United States |
Countless Cubes Chicago B 2024 |
|
9 |
Caleb Wolf Dunn |
2.68 |
United Kingdom |
Wiltshire March 2024 |
|
10 |
Alex Butera |
2.69 |
Australia |
SA Sprint Showdown 2024 |
|
11 |
Jaidon Poraminthara Lin (เจเดิ้น ปรมินทร์ หลิน) |
2.71 |
United States |
Reno Spring 2024 |
|
11 |
Volodymyr Kapustianskyi |
2.71 |
Ukraine |
New Ulm Reboot 2024 |
|
13 |
Anders Barhaugen |
2.72 |
Norway |
Hauketo Hurtigkubing 2024 |
|
14 |
Jacob Chambers |
2.77 |
United Kingdom |
Wiltshire Spring 2023 |
|
15 |
Maciej Skowroński |
2.78 |
Poland |
Chorzów Open 2024 |
|
16 |
Virgile Perrot |
2.79 |
France |
Monts du Lyonnais Open 2023 |
|
17 |
Brendyn Dunagan |
2.81 |
United States |
Agoura Cubing 2023 |
|
18 |
Luke Burns |
2.82 |
United Kingdom |
Bolton Spring 2024 |
|
19 |
Jack Corr |
2.83 |
Ireland |
50 and Counting Ireland 2024 |
|
20 |
Caleb Trelford |
2.84 |
United States |
DFW Cubing Summer 2023 |
|
21 |
Victor Glyrskov |
2.86 |
Denmark |
Autotalo Adventure III 2024 |
|
22 |
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) |
2.87 |
China |
Guangdong Open 2021 |
|
23 |
Antoni Stojek |
2.89 |
Poland |
Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 |
|
23 |
Nathan Rahn |
2.89 |
United States |
Elite in Eagan 2024 |
|
25 |
Timo Regoor |
2.91 |
Netherlands |
RNPB 2024 |
|
26 |
Keagen Khew |
2.92 |
Singapore |
Singapore Special 2024 |
|
27 |
Eddie Artze |
2.94 |
United States |
Cobb Cubes and Clocks 2024 |
|
27 |
Fengyuan Kelvin Lou (楼丰源) |
2.94 |
United Kingdom |
Stevenage May 2024 |
|
29 |
Mick Boekema |
2.96 |
Netherlands |
Lente Spring 2024 |
|
30 |
Edwin Shen |
2.97 |
New Zealand |
A New Year in Auckland 2024 |
|
30 |
Kyle Meade |
2.97 |
United States |
Don't Pop Princeton 2024 |
|
32 |
Benedek Szepesi-Réder |
2.99 |
Hungary |
Swedish Championship 2024 |
|
33 |
Gabriel Rejdych |
3.00 |
Poland |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 |
|
33 |
Luke Garrett |
3.00 |
United States |
Rocky Top 2023 |
|
33 |
Sam Shaw |
3.00 |
United Kingdom |
Wiltshire March 2024 |
|
36 |
Carter Williams |
3.02 |
United States |
Wall Street Spring A 2024 |
|
37 |
Jasper Wolfe-Tham |
3.04 |
United States |
Volunteer State Cubing 2024 |
|
37 |
Namuun Natsagdorj |
3.04 |
Mongolia |
Don't DNF Dublin 2024 |
|
39 |
Danny Morgan |
3.05 |
United Kingdom |
Crewe Spring 2024 |
|
39 |
Richard Yiheng Tao |
3.05 |
New Zealand |
A New Year in Hamilton 2023 |
|
41 |
Michal Černý |
3.06 |
Czech Republic |
Christmas Flash In Trnava 2023 |
|
41 |
Piotr Olszewski |
3.06 |
Poland |
Szczecin Summer 2023 |
|
43 |
Vishwa Sankar |
3.07 |
United States |
Pegasus 2023 |
|
44 |
Clement D. Tucker |
3.08 |
United States |
North Jersey Speedsolving B 2024 |
|
44 |
Drake Denton Richard |
3.08 |
United States |
Alabama Championship 2024 |
|
44 |
Jakub Turczyk |
3.08 |
Poland |
Rahn Education Open 2024 |
|
47 |
Kaius Young |
3.09 |
United States |
North Star Cubing Challenge 2024 |
|
48 |
Drew Windham |
3.10 |
United States |
Alabama Championship 2024 |
|
48 |
Samuel Eklund-Hanna |
3.10 |
Sweden |
SL 388: Piratens Hämnd 2024 |
|
50 |
Szymon Zastawny |
3.11 |
Poland |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 |
|
50 |
Zayd Chaudhry |
3.11 |
Australia |
February Fitzroy Fun 2023 |
|
52 |
Shoi Hamaguchi (濱口翔偉) |
3.12 |
Japan |
Tokai Challenge Gamma 2024 |
|
52 |
Zach Ridall |
3.12 |
United States |
Wall Street Spring A 2024 |
|
54 |
Adam Chodyniecki |
3.13 |
Poland |
BrizZon Side Open II 2024 |
|
54 |
Mai Đức Hòa |
3.13 |
Vietnam |
Hanoi Side Events 2024 |
|
54 |
Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) |
3.13 |
Malaysia |
UoSM Cube Open 2024 |
|
57 |
Lachlan Adams-Romyn |
3.14 |
Australia |
Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2024 |
|
58 |
Kyle M. Jones |
3.15 |
Australia |
Wide Bay Cubing 2024 |
|
58 |
Magnus Lensch |
3.15 |
Germany |
Beginner Cubing Delmenhorst 2024 |
|
58 |
Oliver Pällo |
3.15 |
Estonia |
Swedish Championship 2024 |
|
61 |
Dilshawn Sidhu |
3.17 |
Canada |
Kenmore Mini A 2024 |
|
61 |
Jacob Evarts |
3.17 |
United States |
GA Cubers Warm Up 2022 |
|
63 |
Thomas Grahor |
3.20 |
United States |
Michigan Mini 18 2024 |
|
64 |
Oliver Castledine |
3.22 |
United Kingdom |
Wakefield Autumn 2023 |
|
65 |
Noah Swor |
3.24 |
United States |
Beat the Clock Westminster 2024 |
|
65 |
Sjoerd van Leeuwen |
3.24 |
Netherlands |
Cubing in HD 2024 |
|
67 |
Brandon Harris |
3.27 |
New Zealand |
NZ South Island Champ 2024 |
|
68 |
Dmitry Gundin |
3.28 |
Russia |
Ural Winter 2022 |
|
68 |
Leo Alanen |
3.28 |
Finland |
Autotalo Anime Adventure IV 2024 |
|
70 |
Karl Liam L. Abarquez |
3.29 |
Philippines |
Imus Under Seven 2024 |
|
70 |
Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) |
3.29 |
Hong Kong, China |
GDSY Open 2019 |
|
72 |
Gunner Engelsman |
3.30 |
United States |
DFW Quiet Qualifier 2024 |
|
72 |
Joran Pauwels |
3.30 |
Belgium |
Brugge Beginners Open 2024 |
|
74 |
Evan Millsap |
3.31 |
United States |
EVO Sports Expo Cubing 2024 |
|
75 |
Daniel Partridge |
3.32 |
United Kingdom |
Rubik's UK Championship 2023 |
|
76 |
Tim Cents |
3.33 |
Netherlands |
Bigger in Breda 2024 |
|
77 |
Conan Mo |
3.34 |
Australia |
Australian Nationals 2023 |
|
78 |
Ryan Michael Breen |
3.35 |
United States |
Mid-Atlantic Championship 2023 |
|
78 |
Zachary Cribb |
3.35 |
United States |
Chicago Area Twist Spring A 2024 |
|
80 |
Jaime Calzado Gomez |
3.36 |
Spain |
Móstoles Open 2024 |
|
80 |
William Henry Ruppert V |
3.36 |
United States |
Texas Championship 2023 |
|
82 |
Ethan Wang |
3.37 |
Singapore |
Singapore Special 2024 |
|
82 |
Fiona Bao |
3.37 |
United States |
Beat the Clock Westminster 2024 |
|
82 |
Joshua Marriott |
3.37 |
United States |
Burke Mountain Cubing 2022 |
|
85 |
Dylan Baumbach |
3.39 |
United States |
Texas Championship 2023 |
|
85 |
Oskar Hanuszkiewicz |
3.39 |
Poland |
Chorzów Open 2024 |
|
85 |
Teru Umene |
3.39 |
Japan |
Lente Spring 2024 |
|
88 |
Kris Lim |
3.40 |
United Kingdom |
Bolton Spring 2024 |
|
89 |
Ayden Dincher |
3.42 |
United States |
North Jersey Speedsolving A 2024 |
|
89 |
Filip Śliwa |
3.42 |
Poland |
Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 |
|
89 |
Mateusz Wasil |
3.42 |
Poland |
Chorzów Open 2024 |
|
89 |
Paolo Marino |
3.42 |
Italy |
Ticino Winter Open 2023 |
|
89 |
Supakrit Sanghiran (ศุภกฤต สังข์หิรัญ) |
3.42 |
Thailand |
Bangkok Big Time in Farm 2023 |
|
94 |
Amy Smith |
3.43 |
Australia |
SA Sprint Showdown 2024 |
|
94 |
Filip Hosnedl |
3.43 |
Czech Republic |
Prague Open 2024 |
|
96 |
Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) |
3.46 |
Hong Kong, China |
Taichung Open 2024 |
|
97 |
Aaron Jake Wong |
3.48 |
United States |
Great Peconic Bay Spring 2024 |
|
97 |
Andreas Friis Thorkildsen |
3.48 |
Denmark |
Ikast Cubing Kaos 2024 |
|
97 |
Brayden Thompson |
3.48 |
United States |
Countless Cubes Chicago B 2024 |
|
97 |
Radosław Michałek |
3.48 |
Poland |
Żory Open 2024 |
|