Tramsheds II: May Saturday 2024
Note: This competition is over, we are working to upload the results as soon as possible!
Name | Representing | Total | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aadhithya Hariharan | New Zealand | 2 | |||||
Abigail McCracken | Australia | 2 | |||||
Adam Shinnawi | Australia | 3 | |||||
Agam Minhas | India | 3 | |||||
Agam Singh Khural | Australia | 3 | |||||
Aitan Joseph Marks | Australia | 3 | |||||
Akito Koike | Australia | 3 | |||||
Alp Abdulla | Australia | 2 | |||||
Ana Valentini | Australia | 3 | |||||
Andrew Thornberry | Australia | 2 | |||||
Anirudh Hariharasuthan | Australia | 2 | |||||
Archimedes Dines | Australia | 4 | |||||
Aron Stapleton | Australia | 4 | |||||
Ashan Menon | Australia | 3 | |||||
Bailey Beukers | Australia | 2 | |||||
Benjamin Jude Muhlsimmer | Australia | 1 | |||||
Benjamin T Chong | Australia | 3 | |||||
Billy Crowe | Australia | 1 | |||||
Caleb Clark | Australia | 4 | |||||
Cass Hopkins | Australia | 2 | |||||
Charles Yasugi | United States | 2 | |||||
Christopher Mees | Australia | 3 | |||||
Christopher Reid | Australia | 4 | |||||
Conan Prokopovich | Australia | 1 | |||||
Daniel Wang | Australia | 4 | |||||
Danny Hopkins | Australia | 1 | |||||
Darian Kuga | Australia | 3 | |||||
Debbie Brown | Australia | 1 | |||||
Derrick Lin | Australia | 2 | |||||
Edward Rust | Australia | 4 | |||||
Elias Chong | Australia | 4 | |||||
Ella Tan | Australia | 2 | |||||
Elliot Purdie-Smith | Australia | 1 | |||||
Ellis Longhurst | Australia | 3 | |||||
Ernest Donald Hilleary | Australia | 2 | |||||
Ethan Collins | Australia | 4 | |||||
Fay Bou | Australia | 1 | |||||
Finn McGhee | Australia | 3 | |||||
Fiona Wang | Australia | 4 | |||||
Flynn Kennedy | Australia | 3 | |||||
Freddy White | Australia | 3 | |||||
Frederick Mayer | Australia | 3 | |||||
Gabriel Tenin Baum | Australia | 2 | |||||
Gavin Chung | Australia | 4 | |||||
Hans Lin | Australia | 4 | |||||
Harrison Jonathan Newbery-Chunn | Australia | 4 | |||||
Harry Stapleton | Australia | 2 | |||||
Hunter Bou | Australia | 3 | |||||
Immanuel Kim | Australia | 1 | |||||
Isaac Tyrogalas | Australia | 2 | |||||
Ivan Wang | Australia | 3 | |||||
Jackson Abbott | Australia | 3 | |||||
Jacqueline Yasugi | United States | 2 | |||||
Jacques Kinley | Australia | 2 | |||||
Jake Geng | Australia | 2 | |||||
James Lam | Australia | 3 | |||||
James Richards | Australia | 3 | |||||
Jamie Otsu | Australia | 4 | |||||
Jeremiah Cass | Australia | 3 | |||||
Jianbo Lin (林剑波) | China | 1 | |||||
Joel Park | Australia | 3 | |||||
John Cook | Australia | 4 | |||||
Jonathan Kaliffe | Australia | 4 | |||||
Josh Pradhan | Australia | 4 | |||||
Joshua Krautz | Australia | 2 | |||||
Juliette Thornberry | Australia | 2 | |||||
Kaze Golski | Australia | 1 | |||||
Kent Thomson | Australia | 4 | |||||
Kenta Duong | Australia | 3 | |||||
Koutarou Tobe | Japan | 1 | |||||
Lachlan Mitchell-Wanstall | Australia | 2 | |||||
Liam Cancellier | Australia | 1 | |||||
Liam Harvie | Australia | 3 | |||||
Liam Sawade | Australia | 4 | |||||
Lincoln Yasugi | United States | 3 | |||||
Luca Esposito | Australia | 2 | |||||
Luke Smith | Australia | 3 | |||||
Marcus Kim | Australia | 3 | |||||
Mark Botros | Australia | 4 | |||||
Marshall Richards | Australia | 1 | |||||
Martin Henry | Australia | 4 | |||||
Michael Adams | Australia | 4 | |||||
Miles Irwin | Australia | 4 | |||||
Nam Anh Dang | Australia | 2 | |||||
Nathan Adams | Australia | 4 | |||||
Nathan Denham | Australia | 2 | |||||
Nathaniel Tiongson | Australia | 1 | |||||
Nicholas Weir | Australia | 3 | |||||
Noah Smith | Australia | 4 | |||||
Nolan Han | Australia | 3 | |||||
Noor Mohammed | Australia | 4 | |||||
Nuaim Nukman Bin Mohmad Sah | Malaysia | 4 | |||||
Oliver Hartley | Australia | 3 | |||||
Oliver Stanley | Australia | 4 | |||||
Peri Le Dain | Australia | 4 | |||||
Prem Venkatesh | India | 4 | |||||
Ryan Jerish | India | 1 | |||||
Samuel Gardner | Australia | 4 | |||||
Saxon Pyke | Australia | 2 | |||||
Sebastian Lee | Australia | 3 | |||||
Sena Ito | Australia | 2 | |||||
Seth Chung | Australia | 3 | |||||
Simeon Chong | Australia | 2 | |||||
Suraj Sudharsan | Australia | 3 | |||||
Thanh Duong | Australia | 1 | |||||
Theodore Yasugi | United States | 4 | |||||
Thi Nguyen | Australia | 2 | |||||
Tiana Panaia | Australia | 4 | |||||
Toby Chamberlain | Australia | 2 | |||||
Vayum Goel | Australia | 3 | |||||
Vince Plummer | Australia | 1 | |||||
Wilbur Bourne | Australia | 3 | |||||
William Glynn | Australia | 2 | |||||
William Hitchen | Australia | 2 | |||||
Zachary Tang | Australia | 3 | |||||
15 first-timers + 100 returners = 115 people | 7 regions | 113 | 40 | 64 | 96 |