Apollo Bay Cubing 2024
Name | Representing | Total | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Spiller | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Ahmad Daniel Bin Ahmad Firdaus | Malaysia | 5 | |||||||||
Alex Butera | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Alex Chapman | Australia | 1 | |||||||||
Arthur Garnier | Australia | 4 | |||||||||
Auric Cui | Australia | 2 | |||||||||
Barry Cockcroft | Australia | 2 | |||||||||
Ben Wakelin | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Charles Samuel Handbury | Australia | 3 | |||||||||
Charlie Ambrus | Australia | 5 | |||||||||
Cody Seacroft | Australia | 3 | |||||||||
Curtis Williams | Australia | 3 | |||||||||
Daniel Patton | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Eli Panetta | Australia | 7 | |||||||||
Ethan Hickey | Australia | 6 | |||||||||
Flyn Boan | Australia | 2 | |||||||||
Flynn | Australia | 1 | |||||||||
Fred Christian Nagorcka | Australia | 7 | |||||||||
Gabrielle Vidler | Australia | 5 | |||||||||
Hamish Bentley | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Harry Arthur | Australia | 3 | |||||||||
Harry Forbes | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Henry Jude Miller | Australia | 6 | |||||||||
Hudson Parker | Australia | 4 | |||||||||
Jack Brett Warburton | Australia | 3 | |||||||||
Jakeb Van Ingen | Australia | 4 | |||||||||
Jasper Warner | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Jordan Carswell | Australia | 7 | |||||||||
Leo Lange | Australia | 3 | |||||||||
Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Liam Sydenham | Australia | 6 | |||||||||
Lochitha Subasinghe | Australia | 7 | |||||||||
Lucas Hua | Australia | 5 | |||||||||
Mack Hargreaves | Australia | 4 | |||||||||
Manning Bricknell | Australia | 6 | |||||||||
Max Parris | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Michael Patton | Australia | 3 | |||||||||
Nathan Hargreaves | Australia | 1 | |||||||||
Nicholas Eppingstall | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Nicholas Penfold | Australia | 7 | |||||||||
Nikolas Keramaris | Australia | 6 | |||||||||
Parker Ashton | Australia | 6 | |||||||||
Patrick Kleverlaan | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Phoenix Patterson | Australia | 7 | |||||||||
Putian Ye (叶溥天) | China | 8 | |||||||||
Rebecca Penfold | Australia | 5 | |||||||||
Remy Williamson | Australia | 2 | |||||||||
Renato Vijay | Australia | 7 | |||||||||
Rhys Whitley | Australia | 4 | |||||||||
Roman Rudakov | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Ryan Seacroft | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Sally Cannon | Australia | 1 | |||||||||
Steven Ashton | Australia | 3 | |||||||||
Swami Srinivasan | Australia | 7 | |||||||||
Theodore Chan | Singapore | 8 | |||||||||
Willow Ashton | Australia | 2 | |||||||||
Xavier Lianto | Australia | 8 | |||||||||
Zhenwei Su (苏振威) | China | 6 | |||||||||
Ziqi Ding | Australia | 7 | |||||||||
7 first-timers + 52 returners = 59 people | 4 regions | 58 | 54 | 39 | 19 | 33 | 48 | 40 | 25 |