Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jackey Zheng 4.95 United States Brooklyn 2019
2 Tijmen van der Ree 4.98 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
4 Thibaud Ou 5.17 France Chelles Open 2019
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
6 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
7 Michał Krasowski 5.30 Poland LLS V Final 2019
8 Aiden Bartlett 5.37 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.38 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
10 Samuel Fang 5.42 United States Brooklyn 2019
11 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.44 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
12 Michał Krasowski 5.45 Poland LLS V Final 2019
13 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
13 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.49 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
15 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.50 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
16 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.51 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
17 Daniel Karnaukh 5.54 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
18 Ethan Erez 5.55 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
19 Tijmen van der Ree 5.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
20 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.57 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
21 Christopher Chi 5.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
22 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.59 Brazil South American Championship 2018
23 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.60 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
24 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.62 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
25 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.65 Denmark Danish Open 2019
26 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.66 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
26 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.66 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
28 Aiden Bartlett 5.68 United States WCA World Championship 2019
29 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.71 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
30 Charlie Stark 5.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
31 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.75 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
31 Calvin Nielson 5.75 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
33 Helmer Ewert 5.77 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
34 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.80 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
35 Daniel Karnaukh 5.81 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
36 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.83 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
37 Ian Southa 5.86 United States Cubetcha 2019
37 Max Siauw 5.86 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
37 Michał Krasowski 5.86 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
40 Jode Brewster 5.87 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
40 Rowe Hessler 5.87 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
40 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.87 Brazil Pirapora 2019
40 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.87 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
44 Nathan Dwyer 5.88 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
44 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.88 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
46 Ethan Erez 5.92 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
47 Elian Beguec 5.94 France Sens Open 2019
47 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.94 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
49 Michał Krasowski 5.95 Poland Polish Championship 2019
49 Michał Krasowski 5.95 Poland PST Łuków 2019
49 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.95 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
52 Michał Krasowski 5.96 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
52 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.96 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
54 Alvar Nylén 5.97 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
55 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
55 Michał Krasowski 5.98 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
55 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.98 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
55 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.98 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
59 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.99 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
60 Aiden Bartlett 6.00 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
61 Eva Kato 6.01 United States Western Championship 2019
62 Michał Krasowski 6.03 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
62 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.03 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
64 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.04 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
64 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.04 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
66 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.06 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
67 Aiden Bartlett 6.07 United States Northwest Championship 2019
67 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
69 Helmer Ewert 6.10 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
69 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019
69 Michał Krasowski 6.10 Poland LLS V Final 2019
72 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.11 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
73 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.13 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
73 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.13 China Linfen Open 2019
75 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.14 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
76 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.15 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
77 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.16 Denmark Danish Open 2019
78 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.17 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
79 Jode Brewster 6.19 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
80 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.20 Japan Saitama 2018
80 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.20 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
82 Daniel Karnaukh 6.21 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
82 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.21 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
82 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.21 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
85 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.22 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
86 Charlie Stark 6.25 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
86 Helmer Ewert 6.25 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
88 Helmer Ewert 6.26 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
88 Jackey Zheng 6.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
90 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
91 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.28 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
91 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.28 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
91 Tommy Szeliga 6.28 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
94 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.29 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
94 Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛) 6.29 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
96 Calvin Nielson 6.30 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
96 Eva Kato 6.30 United States WCA World Championship 2019
96 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.30 China Shenzhen Open 2018
96 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.30 China Hangzhou Open 2018
100 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.31 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
101 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.32 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
101 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
103 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.33 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
103 Eva Kato 6.33 United States Western Championship 2019
103 Lucas Déglise 6.33 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
103 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.33 China Xi'an Open 2018
107 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.34 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
107 Helmer Ewert 6.34 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
107 Jackey Zheng 6.34 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
107 Max Siauw 6.34 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
107 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.34 Denmark Danish Open 2019
107 Rowe Hessler 6.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
113 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.35 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
113 Eva Kato 6.35 United States Fall Foliage 2018
113 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.35 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
116 Aiden Bartlett 6.36 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
116 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
116 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
119 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.37 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
120 Daniel Karnaukh 6.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
120 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
120 Sean Moran 6.38 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
123 Ethan Erez 6.39 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
123 Jode Brewster 6.39 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
123 Michał Krasowski 6.39 Poland LLS V Final 2019
123 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.39 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
127 Aiden Bartlett 6.40 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
127 Eva Kato 6.40 United States Western Championship 2019
127 Michał Krasowski 6.40 Poland PST Łuków 2019
130 Tijmen van der Ree 6.41 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
131 Aiden Bartlett 6.42 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
131 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.42 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
131 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States Northeast Championship 2018
134 Calvin Nielson 6.43 United States Resticker Utah 2019
134 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.43 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
136 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.44 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
136 Lucas Déglise 6.44 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
136 Lucas Déglise 6.44 France Savoie Open 2019
136 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
140 Charlie Stark 6.45 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
140 Jackey Zheng 6.45 United States Empire State Fall 2019
140 Max Siauw 6.45 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
140 Michał Krasowski 6.45 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
140 Michał Krasowski 6.45 Poland PST Łuków 2019
140 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.45 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
146 Daniel Karnaukh 6.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
146 Tijmen van der Ree 6.47 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
148 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.49 China WCA World Championship 2019
148 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.49 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
150 Helmer Ewert 6.52 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
150 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
150 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.52 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
150 Samuel Fang 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
154 David Epstein 6.53 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
154 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.53 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
154 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.53 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
154 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.53 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
158 Charlie Stark 6.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
158 Ethan Erez 6.54 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
158 Michał Krasowski 6.54 Poland Polish Open 2019
158 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.54 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
158 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.54 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
163 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.55 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
163 Helmer Ewert 6.55 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
163 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.55 Japan Kansai Open 2019
163 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.55 Japan Tokai Open 2019
163 Michał Krasowski 6.55 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
163 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.55 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
163 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.55 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
170 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 6.56 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
171 Aiden Bartlett 6.57 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
171 Daniel Karnaukh 6.57 United States New York City Fall 2018
171 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.57 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
171 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.57 Japan Kansai Open 2019
175 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.58 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
175 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.58 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
177 Samuel Fang 6.59 United States Princeton Winter 2019
178 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.60 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
178 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.60 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
178 William Jensen 6.60 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
178 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.60 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
182 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States Northwest Championship 2019
182 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States Rose City 2019
182 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.61 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
182 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.61 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
186 Aiden Bartlett 6.62 United States Northwest Championship 2019
186 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
186 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.62 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
189 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.63 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
189 Ryan Pilat 6.63 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
191 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
191 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
191 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
194 Brandon Lin 6.65 United States Boston University Winter 2019
195 Aiden Bartlett 6.66 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
195 Daniel Karnaukh 6.66 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
195 Daniel Karnaukh 6.66 United States World Championship 2017
195 Helmer Ewert 6.66 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
195 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.66 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
195 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.66 Japan Saitama 2018
195 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.66 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
202 Helmer Ewert 6.67 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
202 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.67 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
202 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.67 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
202 Michał Krasowski 6.67 Poland LLS V Final 2019
202 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 6.67 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
207 Christopher Chi 6.68 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
207 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.68 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
207 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.68 Japan Japan Championship 2019
207 Michał Krasowski 6.68 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
207 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.68 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
207 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.68 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
207 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.68 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
214 Jackey Zheng 6.69 United States Brooklyn 2019
214 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.69 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
214 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
214 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.69 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
214 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.69 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
219 Clément Cherblanc 6.70 France Warm Up Sydney 2019
219 Ethan Erez 6.70 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
219 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.70 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
219 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.70 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
219 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.70 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
224 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.71 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
224 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.71 Japan Kansai Open 2019
224 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.71 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
224 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
228 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
228 Calix Tang 6.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
228 Daniel Karnaukh 6.72 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
228 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
228 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.72 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
233 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.73 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
233 Vincent Chen 6.73 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
235 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
235 Jackey Zheng 6.74 United States STMHS Spring 2019
235 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.74 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
238 Calvin Nielson 6.75 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
238 Carter Kucala 6.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
238 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
241 Aiden Bartlett 6.76 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
241 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.76 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
241 Helmer Ewert 6.76 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
244 Aiden Bartlett 6.77 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
244 Aiden Bartlett 6.77 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
244 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.77 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
244 Calvin Nielson 6.77 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
244 Carter Kucala 6.77 United States Sioux Fall 2019
244 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
244 Michał Krasowski 6.77 Poland LLS V Final 2019
251 Aiden Bartlett 6.78 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
251 Brandon Lin 6.78 United States Western Championship 2018
251 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
251 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.78 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
255 Christopher Yen 6.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
255 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.79 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
257 Aiden Bartlett 6.80 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
257 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.80 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
257 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.80 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
257 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.80 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
257 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.80 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
257 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.80 Denmark Danish Open 2018
263 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.81 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
263 Max Siauw 6.81 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
263 Michał Krasowski 6.81 Poland PST Łuków 2019
263 Michał Krasowski 6.81 Poland PST Łuków 2019
263 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.81 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
263 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.81 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
263 Sophie Chan 6.81 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
263 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.81 China Xi'an New Year 2018
271 Aiden Bartlett 6.82 United States WCA World Championship 2019
272 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.83 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
272 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.83 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
274 Aiden Bartlett 6.84 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
274 Christopher Chi 6.84 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
274 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.84 Japan Hiroshima 2018
274 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.84 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
274 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.84 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
274 Rowe Hessler 6.84 United States Maryland 2018
274 Tijmen van der Ree 6.84 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
274 Tommy Szeliga 6.84 United States Indiana 2016
282 David Epstein 6.86 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
282 Helmer Ewert 6.86 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
282 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.86 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
282 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
282 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
287 Eva Kato 6.87 United States Brooklyn 2019
287 Linus Laurén 6.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
287 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.87 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
287 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.87 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
291 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
291 Helmer Ewert 6.88 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
291 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.88 Denmark Danish Open 2019
291 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.88 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
295 Aiden Bartlett 6.89 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
295 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.89 United States WCA World Championship 2019
295 Brandon Lin 6.89 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
295 Charlie Stark 6.89 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
295 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
295 Jackey Zheng 6.89 United States Canadian Championship 2019
295 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.89 Japan Japan Championship 2019
302 Daniel Karnaukh 6.90 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
302 Helmer Ewert 6.90 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
302 Patrick Ponce 6.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
302 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.90 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
306 Charlie Stark 6.91 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
306 Max Siauw 6.91 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
306 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.91 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
309 Ethan Erez 6.92 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
309 Helmer Ewert 6.92 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
309 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.92 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
309 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.92 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
309 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.92 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
309 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
309 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil Pirapora 2019
309 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil South American Championship 2018
309 Zachary Ochs 6.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
318 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.93 United States Northwest Championship 2019
318 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.93 United States Rose City 2019
318 Helmer Ewert 6.93 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
318 Helmer Ewert 6.93 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
318 Michał Krasowski 6.93 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
318 Noah Swor 6.93 United States Jacksonville 2019
318 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.93 Denmark Danish Open 2018
318 Rowe Hessler 6.93 United States NW Champs 2017
318 Rowe Hessler 6.93 United States NW Champs 2017
318 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.93 China Hefei Summer 2018
328 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.94 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
328 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.94 China China Championship 2019
330 Ethan Erez 6.95 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
330 Max Siauw 6.95 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
330 Michał Krasowski 6.95 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
333 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
333 Mateusz Szulik 6.96 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
333 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.96 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
333 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.96 China China Championship 2019
337 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.97 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
337 Daniel Karnaukh 6.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
337 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.97 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
337 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
337 Michał Krasowski 6.97 Poland Polish Open 2019
337 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.97 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
343 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
343 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.98 United States Rose City 2019
343 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.98 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
346 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.99 United States QQQ 2018
346 Helmer Ewert 6.99 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
346 Jack Pfeifer 6.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
346 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.99 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
346 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.99 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
351 Aiden Bartlett 7.00 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
351 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.00 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
351 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.00 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
351 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark Danish Open 2019
351 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
356 Aiden Bartlett 7.01 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
356 Charlie Stark 7.01 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
356 Daniel Wallin 7.01 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
356 Ethan Erez 7.01 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
356 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.01 China China Championship 2018
356 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 7.01 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
356 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.01 China China Championship 2018
363 Aiden Bartlett 7.02 United States Northwest Championship 2019
363 Daniel Karnaukh 7.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
363 Elian Beguec 7.02 France Sens Open 2019
363 Ethan Erez 7.02 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
363 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.02 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
363 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.02 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
363 Michał Krasowski 7.02 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
363 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.02 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
363 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 7.02 Japan Yono Summer 2019
372 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.03 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
372 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.03 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
372 George Scholey 7.03 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
372 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
372 Max Siauw 7.03 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
372 Nathan Dwyer 7.03 United States Pickering 2017
372 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.03 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
372 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.03 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
372 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
381 Aiden Bartlett 7.04 United States Reno Winter 2019
381 Daniel Karnaukh 7.04 United States Princeton Winter 2019
381 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
381 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
381 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
386 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.05 United States Northeast Championship 2018
386 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.05 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
386 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.05 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
389 Aiden Bartlett 7.06 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
389 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.06 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
389 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.06 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
389 Daniel Karnaukh 7.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
389 Michał Krasowski 7.06 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
389 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.06 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
395 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.07 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
395 Calvin Nielson 7.07 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
395 Eva Kato 7.07 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
395 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
395 Michał Krasowski 7.07 Poland LLS II 2019
395 Michał Krasowski 7.07 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
395 Zachary Ochs 7.07 United States Northeast Championship 2019
402 Aiden Bartlett 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
402 Daniel Karnaukh 7.08 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
402 Daniel Wallin 7.08 Sweden German Nationals 2018
402 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.08 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
402 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
402 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.08 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
408 Helmer Ewert 7.09 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
408 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.09 China China Championship 2019
408 Kevin Gerhardt 7.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
408 Lucas Déglise 7.09 France Sens Open 2019
408 Tijmen van der Ree 7.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
408 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.09 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
414 Aiden Bartlett 7.10 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
414 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.10 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
414 Max Siauw 7.10 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
414 Michał Krasowski 7.10 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
418 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
418 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.11 Japan Kansai Open 2019
418 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.11 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
421 Aiden Bartlett 7.12 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
421 Aiden Bartlett 7.12 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
421 Ben Yu 7.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
421 Charlie Stark 7.12 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
421 Jason Lee 7.12 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
421 Lucas Déglise 7.12 France Barby Cube 2019
421 Michał Krasowski 7.12 Poland Polish Championship 2018
421 Nicolas Harper 7.12 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
421 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.12 China Hefei Summer 2018
430 Aiden Bartlett 7.13 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
430 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.13 Brazil South American Championship 2018
430 Daniel Karnaukh 7.13 United States New York City Fall 2018
430 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.13 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
430 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.13 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
430 Samuel Fang 7.13 United States Brooklyn 2019
430 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.13 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
430 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.13 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
438 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.14 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
438 Calix Tang 7.14 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
438 Eva Kato 7.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
438 Jackey Zheng 7.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
438 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.14 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
438 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.14 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
438 Samuel Fang 7.14 United States Fall Foliage 2018
438 Vincent Chan 7.14 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
446 Aiden Bartlett 7.15 United States Gaston Spring 2018
446 Aiden Bartlett 7.15 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
446 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.15 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
446 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.15 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
446 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.15 China Hefei Summer 2018
451 Aiden Bartlett 7.16 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
451 Charlie Stark 7.16 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
451 Christopher Chi 7.16 United States WCA World Championship 2019
451 Daniel Karnaukh 7.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
451 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.16 China Hefei Spring 2019
451 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.16 China China Championship 2018
457 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.17 United States Oregon Championship 2019
457 Brandon Lin 7.17 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
457 Charlie Stark 7.17 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
457 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.17 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
457 Max Siauw 7.17 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
457 Max Siauw 7.17 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
457 Tommy Kiprillis 7.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
457 Tommy Szeliga 7.17 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
457 Zachary Ochs 7.17 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
466 Aiden Bartlett 7.18 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
466 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.18 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
466 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
466 Calix Tang 7.18 United States Western Championship 2019
466 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.18 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
466 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
466 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
466 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
466 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.18 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
466 Zachary Ochs 7.18 United States Northeast Championship 2019
476 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.19 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
476 Marcus Siu 7.19 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
476 Mateusz Szulik 7.19 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
476 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.19 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
480 Eva Kato 7.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
480 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.20 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
480 Ian Southa 7.20 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
480 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
480 Linus Laurén 7.20 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
480 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
486 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.21 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
486 Charlie Stark 7.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
486 Christopher Chi 7.21 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
486 Daniel Karnaukh 7.21 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
486 Daniel Wallin 7.21 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
486 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.21 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
486 Patrick Ponce 7.21 United States Northeast Championship 2019
486 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
486 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
495 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.22 United States Northwest Championship 2018
495 Calvin Nielson 7.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
495 Daniel Karnaukh 7.22 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
495 Jackey Zheng 7.22 United States Canadian Championship 2019
495 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.22 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
495 Tijmen van der Ree 7.22 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
495 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.22 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
502 Christopher Chi 7.23 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
502 Daniel Wallin 7.23 Sweden German Nationals 2018
502 David Epstein 7.23 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
502 Fabio Schwandt 7.23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
502 Max Siauw 7.23 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
502 Michał Halczuk 7.23 Poland LLS V Final 2019
502 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.23 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
502 Stanley Chapel 7.23 United States Canadian Championship 2019
502 Tommy Szeliga 7.23 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
502 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.23 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
502 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.23 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
513 Felipe Cardim 7.24 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
513 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
513 Helmer Ewert 7.24 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
513 Ishaan Lal 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
513 Jackey Zheng 7.24 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
513 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
513 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.24 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
513 Michał Krasowski 7.24 Poland Polish Open 2019
513 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.24 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
513 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 7.24 Japan Kansai Open 2019
513 Tijmen van der Ree 7.24 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
524 Brandon Lin 7.25 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
524 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 Denmark Danish Open 2018
524 Ian Southa 7.25 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
524 Tommy Szeliga 7.25 United States Northeast Championship 2018
524 Tucker Chamberlain 7.25 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
529 Aiden Bartlett 7.26 United States WCA World Championship 2019
529 Aiden Bartlett 7.26 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
529 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.26 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
529 Eva Kato 7.26 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
529 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.26 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
529 Ivan Vanek 7.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
529 Michał Krasowski 7.26 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
529 Samuel Fang 7.26 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
529 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.26 Brazil South American Championship 2018
538 Aiden Bartlett 7.27 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
538 Aiden Bartlett 7.27 United States Rose City 2019
538 Alejandro Nicolay 7.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
538 Aral Askarov 7.27 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
538 Daniel Wallin 7.27 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
538 Jode Brewster 7.27 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
538 Katie Hull 7.27 United States Southeast Championship 2019
538 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.27 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
538 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.27 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
538 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.27 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
538 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.27 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
538 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.27 China Linfen Open 2019
538 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.27 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
551 Aiden Bartlett 7.28 United States Oregon Championship 2019
551 Charlie Stark 7.28 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
551 Luigi Soriano 7.28 United States Pennsylvania 2018
551 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
551 Max Siauw 7.28 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
551 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.28 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
557 Charlie Stark 7.29 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
557 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.29 United States Heartland Champs 2018
557 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.29 China Chengdu Winter 2019
557 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.29 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
557 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.29 Japan Tokai Open 2019
557 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.29 Denmark Danish Open 2018
557 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.29 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
564 Charlie Stark 7.30 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
564 Rowe Hessler 7.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
564 Samuel Fang 7.30 United States Northeast Championship 2018
567 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
567 Brandon Lin 7.31 United States Rockville Winter 2017
567 Christopher Chi 7.31 United States Maryland 2018
567 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7.31 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
567 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.31 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
567 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.31 Japan Saitama 2018
567 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
567 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.31 China Shenzhen Open 2018
575 Aiden Bartlett 7.32 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
575 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.32 United States Oregon State 2018
575 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.32 United States WCA World Championship 2019
575 Calix Tang 7.32 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
575 Jode Brewster 7.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
575 Thibaud Ou 7.32 France Paris Open 2019
581 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
581 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.33 Mexico Weas México 2017
581 Ethan Erez 7.33 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
581 Lucas Déglise 7.33 France Italian Championship 2019
581 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.33 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
581 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.33 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
581 Michał Krasowski 7.33 Poland LLS IV 2019
581 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.33 China Linfen Open 2019
581 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.33 China China Championship 2019
590 Aiden Bartlett 7.34 United States Oregon Championship 2019
590 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.34 United States Northwest Championship 2019
590 Charlie Stark 7.34 United Kingdom London Open 2017
590 Daniel Karnaukh 7.34 United States Lexington Summer 2017
590 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.34 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
590 Helmer Ewert 7.34 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
590 Helmer Ewert 7.34 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
590 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.34 Japan Kansai Open 2019
598 Daniel Karnaukh 7.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
598 Max Siauw 7.35 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
598 Michał Krasowski 7.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
598 Michał Krasowski 7.35 Poland PST Łuków 2019
598 Nolan Yiu 7.35 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
598 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.35 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
598 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.35 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
605 Aiden Bartlett 7.36 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
605 Ben Yu 7.36 United States Welcome to 2019
605 Luigi Soriano 7.36 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
605 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.36 Japan Japan Championship 2019
605 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.36 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
605 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.36 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
605 Stanley Chapel 7.36 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
605 Will Gurnett 7.36 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
613 Brandon Lin 7.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
613 Brandon Lin 7.37 United States Western Championship 2019
613 Calvin Nielson 7.37 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
613 Charlie Stark 7.37 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
613 Christopher Yen 7.37 United States Western Championship 2019
613 David Epstein 7.37 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
613 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.37 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
613 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.37 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
613 Samuel Fang 7.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
613 Sophie Chan 7.37 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
613 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.37 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
624 Ethan Erez 7.38 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
624 Helmer Ewert 7.38 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
624 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.38 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
624 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.38 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
628 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.39 United States WCA World Championship 2019
628 Brandon Lin 7.39 United States Meadowlands 2017
628 Carter Kucala 7.39 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
628 Jackey Zheng 7.39 United States Boston University Winter 2019
628 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.39 China Shandong Open 2019
628 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.39 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
628 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.39 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
635 Ethan Erez 7.40 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
635 Eva Kato 7.40 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
635 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.40 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
635 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.40 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
635 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.40 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
635 Nolan Yiu 7.40 United States Mudd Fall 2019
635 Rowe Hessler 7.40 United States Meadowlands 2019
635 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.40 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
643 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
643 Brandon Lin 7.41 United States Lexington Summer 2017
643 Carter Kucala 7.41 United States Fargo Fall 2018
643 Daniel Karnaukh 7.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
643 Helmer Ewert 7.41 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
643 Helmer Ewert 7.41 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
643 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.41 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
643 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.41 China WIT Open 2018
651 Aiden Bartlett 7.42 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
651 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.42 United States Welcome to 2019
651 Brandon Lin 7.42 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
651 Elian Beguec 7.42 France WCA Euro 2018
651 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.42 China WCA World Championship 2019
651 Max Siauw 7.42 United States Rose City 2019
651 Michał Krasowski 7.42 Poland LLS V Final 2019
651 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.42 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
651 Tijmen van der Ree 7.42 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
651 Vincent Chen 7.42 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
651 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.42 China China Championship 2019
662 Aiden Bartlett 7.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
662 Carter Kucala 7.43 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
662 Daniel Karnaukh 7.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019
662 Daniel Karnaukh 7.43 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
662 Jackey Zheng 7.43 United States SBU Spring 2019
662 Michał Krasowski 7.43 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
662 Michał Krasowski 7.43 Poland LLS V Final 2019
662 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.43 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
662 Sophie Chan 7.43 United States Western Championship 2019
662 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.43 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
662 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.43 China China Championship 2018
673 Aiden Bartlett 7.44 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
673 Helmer Ewert 7.44 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
673 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.44 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
673 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
673 Luigi Soriano 7.44 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
673 Michał Krasowski 7.44 Poland Polish Open 2019
673 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.44 Denmark Danish Open 2019
673 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
673 Rowe Hessler 7.44 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
673 Sophie Chan 7.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
673 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.44 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
673 Vincent Chen 7.44 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
673 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.44 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
686 Brandon Lin 7.45 United States Northeast Championship 2019
686 Brandon Lin 7.45 United States Northeast Championship 2019
686 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.45 United States Clifton Winter 2017
686 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.45 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
686 Eva Kato 7.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
686 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.45 China Chengdu Open 2019
686 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.45 China WCA World Championship 2019
686 Luigi Soriano 7.45 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
686 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.45 Japan Saitama 2018
686 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.45 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
686 RJ Gohn 7.45 United States Southern Championship 2019
686 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 7.45 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
698 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.46 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
698 Dominic Lumsden 7.46 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2019
698 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.46 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
698 Ian Yeh 7.46 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
698 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 7.46 China Shenzhen Open 2019
698 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.46 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
698 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.46 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
698 Max Siauw 7.46 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
698 Michał Krasowski 7.46 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
698 Michał Krasowski 7.46 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
698 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.46 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
698 Tijmen van der Ree 7.46 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
698 Vincent Chen 7.46 United States Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
698 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.46 China China Championship 2018
712 Aiden Bartlett 7.47 United States Reno Winter 2019
712 Aiden Bartlett 7.47 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
712 Brandon Lin 7.47 United States Pencil Mania 2018
712 Carter Kucala 7.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
712 David Epstein 7.47 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
712 Ethan Erez 7.47 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
712 Eva Kato 7.47 United States Brooklyn 2019
712 Eva Kato 7.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
712 Jackey Zheng 7.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
712 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.47 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
712 Jayden McNeill 7.47 Australia World Championship 2017
712 Moritz Lotz 7.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
712 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.47 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
712 Vincent Chen 7.47 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
712 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.47 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
727 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.48 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
727 Brandon Lin 7.48 United States Meadowlands 2017
727 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.48 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
727 Eva Kato 7.48 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
727 Eva Kato 7.48 United States Northeast Championship 2019
727 Eva Kato 7.48 United States World Championship 2017
727 Helmer Ewert 7.48 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
727 Lucas Déglise 7.48 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
727 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.48 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
727 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.48 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
727 Michał Krasowski 7.48 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
727 Michał Krasowski 7.48 Poland LLS V Final 2019
739 Aiden Bartlett 7.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
739 Daniel Karnaukh 7.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
739 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.49 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
739 Ethan Erez 7.49 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
739 Eva Kato 7.49 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
739 Luigi Soriano 7.49 United States Brooklyn 2019
739 Sameer Aggarwal 7.49 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
739 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.49 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
739 Vincent Chan 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
748 Aiden Bartlett 7.50 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
748 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.50 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
748 Daniel Karnaukh 7.50 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
748 Linus Laurén 7.50 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
748 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.50 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
748 Samuel Fang 7.50 United States Quinnipiac 2018
748 Vincent Chen 7.50 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
748 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.50 China Chengdu Open 2018
756 Daniel Karnaukh 7.51 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
756 Daniel Wallin 7.51 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
756 Ethan Erez 7.51 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
756 Jackey Zheng 7.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
756 Rowe Hessler 7.51 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
756 Tommy Kiprillis 7.51 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
756 Ty Marshall 7.51 United States Western Championship 2018
756 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.51 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
756 Vincent Chen 7.51 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
765 Ethan Erez 7.52 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
765 Karam Al-Robaie 7.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
765 Michał Krasowski 7.52 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
765 Sophie Chan 7.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
769 Aiden Bartlett 7.53 United States Northwest Championship 2018
769 Aiden Bartlett 7.53 United States WCA World Championship 2019
769 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.53 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
769 Christopher Chi 7.53 United States SBU Spring 2019
769 Daniel Wallin 7.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
769 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.53 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
769 Harry Savage 7.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
769 Samuel Fang 7.53 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
769 Tommy Cherry 7.53 United States Jacksonville 2019
769 Tommy Szeliga 7.53 United States UPenn Fall 2017
769 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.53 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
769 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.53 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
781 Aiden Bartlett 7.54 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
781 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.54 United States Welcome to 2019
781 Carter Kucala 7.54 United States Fargo Fall 2019
781 Harry Savage 7.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
781 Lorenzo Layug 7.54 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
781 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.54 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
781 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.54 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
781 Tucker Chamberlain 7.54 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
781 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.54 China Linfen Open 2019
790 Aiden Bartlett 7.55 United States Rose City 2019
790 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
790 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States Rose City 2019
790 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States WCA World Championship 2019
790 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.55 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
790 Max Siauw 7.55 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
790 Michał Krasowski 7.55 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
790 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.55 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
790 Zachary Ochs 7.55 United States Rocky Top 2019
799 Aiden Bartlett 7.56 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
799 Alaik Bhatia 7.56 India Indian Nationals 2018
799 Javier López Fernández 7.56 Spain WCA Euro 2018
799 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.56 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
803 Calix Tang 7.57 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
803 Daniel Karnaukh 7.57 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
803 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
803 Elian Beguec 7.57 France Paris Open 2018
803 Eva Kato 7.57 United States Fall Foliage 2018
803 Jackey Zheng 7.57 United States Canadian Championship 2019
803 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.57 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
803 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.57 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
803 Tommy Szeliga 7.57 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
803 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.57 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
803 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 7.57 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
803 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.57 China Chengdu Open 2018
815 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.58 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
815 Carter Kucala 7.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
815 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
815 Jason Lee 7.58 United States Southern Championship 2018
815 Lucas Déglise 7.58 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
815 Luke Garrett 7.58 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
815 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.58 Japan Saitama 2018
815 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.58 Japan Tokai Open 2019
815 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.58 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
815 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.58 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
815 Tijmen van der Ree 7.58 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
815 Tommy Kiprillis 7.58 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
815 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.58 Brazil Arnold Classic SA 2019
815 Vincent Chan 7.58 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
815 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.58 China China Championship 2019
830 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.59 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
830 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.59 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
830 Max Wang 7.59 Canada Pickering 2017
830 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 7.59 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
830 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.59 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
830 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.59 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
830 Tijmen van der Ree 7.59 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
830 Vincent Chen 7.59 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
830 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2018
839 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
839 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
839 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
839 Alaik Bhatia 7.60 India Indian Nationals 2018
839 Brandon Lin 7.60 United States Silent Spring 2017
839 Calvin Nielson 7.60 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
839 Christopher Chi 7.60 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
839 Daniel Karnaukh 7.60 United States Flag City Fall 2019
839 David Epstein 7.60 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
839 Helmer Ewert 7.60 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
839 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.60 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
839 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.60 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
839 Michał Krasowski 7.60 Poland Polish Open 2018
839 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.60 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
839 Samuel Fang 7.60 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
839 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.60 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
855 Brandon Lin 7.61 United States Clifton Winter 2017
855 Daniel Wallin 7.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
855 Fernando Lomazzi 7.61 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
855 Helmer Ewert 7.61 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
855 Jackey Zheng 7.61 United States Empire State Fall 2019
855 Jode Brewster 7.61 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
855 Michał Halczuk 7.61 Poland Polish Championship 2019
855 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.61 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
855 Samuel Fang 7.61 United States Northeast Championship 2019
855 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.61 China Xi'an Open 2018
865 Aiden Bartlett 7.62 United States Rose City 2019
865 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 7.62 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
865 Calvin Nielson 7.62 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
865 Ethan Erez 7.62 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
865 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.62 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
865 Jayden McNeill 7.62 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
865 Moritz Lotz 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
865 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.62 Denmark Danish Open 2019
873 Aiden Bartlett 7.63 United States Oregon Championship 2019
873 Ben Yu 7.63 United States Welcome to 2019
873 Daniel Karnaukh 7.63 United States Brooklyn 2018
873 Daniel Karnaukh 7.63 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
873 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.63 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
873 Michał Krasowski 7.63 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
873 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.63 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
873 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.63 Taiwan All is Well 2017
873 Tommy Cherry 7.63 United States Southeast Championship 2019
873 Tommy Szeliga 7.63 United States Maryland 2018
873 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.63 China China Championship 2019
884 Jackey Zheng 7.64 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
884 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.64 China Chengdu Winter 2019
884 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.64 China WCA World Championship 2019
884 Linus Laurén 7.64 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
884 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.64 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
884 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.64 Denmark Danish Open 2019
884 Michael Young 7.64 United States Mudd Fall 2019
884 Sophie Chan 7.64 United States Western Championship 2018
884 Tommy Szeliga 7.64 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
884 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.64 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
884 Vincent Chen 7.64 United States North Dallas 2019
895 Daniel Karnaukh 7.65 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
895 Fernando Lomazzi 7.65 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
895 Helmer Ewert 7.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
895 Henri Gerber 7.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
895 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
895 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.65 Denmark Irish Championship 2018
895 Michał Krasowski 7.65 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
895 Nolan Yiu 7.65 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
895 Tijmen van der Ree 7.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
895 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.65 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
895 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.65 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
906 Asher Kim-Magierek 7.66 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
906 Asher Kim-Magierek 7.66 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
906 Calvin Nielson 7.66 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
906 Carter Kucala 7.66 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
906 Charles Jerome 7.66 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
906 Eva Kato 7.66 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
906 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.66 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
906 Jakub Hamkało 7.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
906 Jason Lee 7.66 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
906 Jason Lee 7.66 United States North Dallas 2019
906 Linus Laurén 7.66 Finland WCA Euro 2018
906 Lucas Déglise 7.66 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
906 Michał Krasowski 7.66 Poland Polish Championship 2019
906 Michał Krasowski 7.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
906 Michał Krasowski 7.66 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
906 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.66 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
906 Tijmen van der Ree 7.66 Netherlands WCA Euro 2018
923 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.67 Brazil Capivara 2017
923 Christopher Chi 7.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
923 Eva Kato 7.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
923 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.67 China Chengdu Open 2019
923 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
923 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.67 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
923 Michał Krasowski 7.67 Poland Polish Open 2018
923 Michał Krasowski 7.67 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
923 Nathan Dwyer 7.67 United States Michigan 2019
923 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
923 Stanley Chapel 7.67 United States WCA World Championship 2019
923 Thibaud Ou 7.67 France France 2018
923 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.67 China China Championship 2018
936 Daniel Karnaukh 7.68 United States Flag City Fall 2019
936 Daniel Karnaukh 7.68 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
936 Eva Kato 7.68 United States Fall Foliage 2018
936 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.68 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
936 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.68 Denmark World Championship 2017
936 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.68 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
936 Michał Krasowski 7.68 Poland PST Łuków 2019
936 Rowe Hessler 7.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
936 Vincent Chen 7.68 United States North Dallas 2019
936 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.68 China Xi'an Open 2018
946 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.69 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
946 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.69 United States Oregon Championship 2019
946 Brandon Lin 7.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
946 Daniel Karnaukh 7.69 United States Kent Fall 2019
946 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.69 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
946 Jackey Zheng 7.69 United States Boston University Winter 2019
946 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.69 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
946 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 7.69 Chile Swedish Championship 2019
946 Michael Young 7.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
946 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 7.69 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
946 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.69 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
946 Tijmen van der Ree 7.69 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
946 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 7.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
946 Zachary Ochs 7.69 United States Northeast Championship 2019
960 Aiden Bartlett 7.70 United States Northwest Championship 2019
960 Alejandro Nicolay 7.70 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
960 Eva Kato 7.70 United States Northeast Championship 2019
960 George Scholey 7.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
960 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.70 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
960 Michał Krasowski 7.70 Poland PST Łuków 2019
960 Rowe Hessler 7.70 United States Maryland 2018
960 Samuel Fang 7.70 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
968 Christopher Chi 7.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
968 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.71 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
968 Ivan Vanek 7.71 United States AZCubing Summer 2018
968 Jackey Zheng 7.71 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
968 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.71 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
968 Max Siauw 7.71 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
968 Max Siauw 7.71 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
968 Michał Krasowski 7.71 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
968 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 7.71 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
968 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 7.71 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
968 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.71 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
968 Sophie Chan 7.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
968 Tommy Szeliga 7.71 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
981 Brandon Lin 7.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
981 Calvin Nielson 7.72 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
981 Ishaan Lal 7.72 United States UPenn Fall 2017
981 Kevin Gerhardt 7.72 Germany German Nationals 2018
981 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.72 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
981 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.72 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
981 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.72 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
981 Samuel Fang 7.72 United States Brooklyn 2019
981 Tommy Szeliga 7.72 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
990 Charlie Stark 7.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
990 Daniel Karnaukh 7.73 United States Boston University Winter 2019
990 Daniel Karnaukh 7.73 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
990 David Epstein 7.73 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
990 Eva Kato 7.73 United States Brooklyn 2018
990 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.73 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
990 Nathan Dwyer 7.73 United States Petoskey Cubing 2017
990 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.73 Denmark Danish Open 2018
998 Aiden Bartlett 7.74 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
998 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.74 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
998 Carter Kucala 7.74 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018