Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Charlie Stark 5.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.87 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
3 Nathan Dwyer 5.88 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.04 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
5 Daniel Karnaukh 6.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
6 Helmer Ewert 6.67 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
8 Tommy Szeliga 6.84 United States Indiana 2016
9 Charlie Stark 6.89 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
10 Rowe Hessler 6.93 United States Northwest Championships 2017
10 Rowe Hessler 6.93 United States Northwest Championships 2017
12 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
13 Nathan Dwyer 7.03 United States Pickering 2017
14 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.15 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
15 Tommy Szeliga 7.17 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
16 Brandon Lin 7.25 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
17 Brandon Lin 7.31 United States Rockville Winter 2017
18 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
18 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.33 Mexico Weas México 2017
20 Charlie Stark 7.34 United Kingdom London Open 2017
20 Daniel Karnaukh 7.34 United States Lexington Summer 2017
20 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.34 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
23 Brandon Lin 7.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
23 Charlie Stark 7.37 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
23 Sophie Chan 7.37 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
26 Brandon Lin 7.39 United States Meadowlands 2017
26 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.39 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
28 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
28 Brandon Lin 7.41 United States Lexington Summer 2017
28 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.41 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
31 Brandon Lin 7.42 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
32 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.45 United States Clifton Winter 2017
33 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.47 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
33 Jayden McNeill 7.47 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
35 Brandon Lin 7.48 United States Meadowlands 2017
35 Eva Kato 7.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
37 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.49 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
38 Sophie Chan 7.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
39 Tommy Szeliga 7.53 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
40 Max Wang 7.59 Canada Pickering 2017
41 Brandon Lin 7.60 United States Silent Spring 2017
42 Brandon Lin 7.61 United States Clifton Winter 2017
42 Fernando Lomazzi 7.61 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
44 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.63 Taiwan All is Well 2017
45 Fernando Lomazzi 7.65 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
46 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.67 Brazil Capivara 2017
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.68 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
48 Ishaan Lal 7.72 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
49 Charlie Stark 7.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
49 Nathan Dwyer 7.73 United States Petoskey Cubing 2017
51 Daniel Karnaukh 7.74 United States Princeton Fall 2017
51 Tommy Szeliga 7.74 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
53 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.75 Brazil Capivara 2017
54 Christopher Chi 7.79 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
54 Felipe Medel 7.79 Chile DEC Open 2017
56 Brandon Lin 7.80 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
56 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.80 China Hefei Open 2017
58 Katie Hull 7.83 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
59 Brandon Lin 7.84 United States Rockville Winter 2017
60 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.88 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
61 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.89 China Xi'an Open 2016
62 Eva Kato 7.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
62 Fernando Lomazzi 7.91 Argentina Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
64 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.93 United States Puget Sound Winter 2017
65 Daniel Karnaukh 7.95 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
65 Fernando Lomazzi 7.95 Argentina Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
67 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.96 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
68 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.97 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
69 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.99 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
70 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.02 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
70 Lakshay Modi 8.02 India Delhi Open 2017
72 Rowe Hessler 8.04 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
72 Tommy Szeliga 8.04 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
74 Charlie Stark 8.05 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
74 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.05 Taiwan All is Well 2016
76 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.06 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
77 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.07 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
78 Daniel Karnaukh 8.08 United States Lexington Summer 2017
78 Fernando Lomazzi 8.08 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
78 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.08 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
81 Brandon Lin 8.09 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
82 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 8.10 Brazil Capivara 2017
82 Raúl Low Beattie 8.10 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
82 Tommy Szeliga 8.10 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
82 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.10 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
86 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.11 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
86 Michał Krasowski 8.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
88 Carter Kucala 8.12 United States Cubetcha 2017
88 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.12 Mexico Return Open 2017
88 Tommy Szeliga 8.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
88 Tommy Szeliga 8.12 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
92 Sebastian Werb 8.13 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
92 Tommy Szeliga 8.13 United States Michigan 2016
94 Christopher Chi 8.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
95 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 8.16 Chile DEC Open 2017
96 Brandon Lin 8.17 United States Clifton Winter 2017
96 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.17 United States Rocky Top 2017
96 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.17 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
99 Charlie Stark 8.18 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
99 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
101 Sergey Chirin 8.19 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
102 Tommy Szeliga 8.23 United States Rockville Winter 2017
103 Brandon Lin 8.25 United States Meadowlands 2017
103 Charlie Stark 8.25 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
103 Clément Cherblanc 8.25 France French Championship 2017
103 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 8.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
103 Tommy Szeliga 8.25 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
108 Charlie Stark 8.26 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
108 Fernando Lomazzi 8.26 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
108 Patrick Ponce 8.26 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
111 Calvin Nielson 8.27 United States San Ramon 2017
111 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.27 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
111 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.27 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
111 Tommy Szeliga 8.27 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
115 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 8.28 Brazil Capivara 2017
115 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.28 China Asian Championship 2016
117 Rowe Hessler 8.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
118 Kevin Gerhardt 8.32 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
119 Jayden McNeill 8.33 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
120 Calvin Nielson 8.34 United States Northwest Championships 2017
120 Emanuel Rheinert 8.34 Germany German Nationals 2016
120 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.34 Taiwan China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
120 Sophie Chan 8.34 United States US Nationals 2016
120 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
125 Brandon Lin 8.35 United States Rockville Winter 2017
126 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.36 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
127 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 8.37 Brazil Capivara 2017
127 Helmer Ewert 8.37 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
129 Luigi Soriano 8.39 United States Iloilo Speedcubing Open 2017
129 Rowe Hessler 8.39 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
131 Christopher Chi 8.40 United States US Nationals 2016
132 Elian Beguec 8.41 France Nancy Open 2017
132 Michał Krasowski 8.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
132 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.41 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
135 Sophie Chan 8.42 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
136 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 8.43 Brazil Capivara 2017
136 Helmer Ewert 8.43 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
136 Robert Yau 8.43 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
136 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.43 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
140 Eva Kato 8.44 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
141 Charlie Stark 8.45 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
141 Jayden McNeill 8.45 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
141 Raúl Low Beattie 8.45 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
141 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.45 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2017
145 Carter Kucala 8.46 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
145 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 8.46 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
145 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.46 Mexico Weas México 2017
145 Jose Carlos García Vélez 8.46 Colombia Torneo Jorge Tadeo Lozano 2017
145 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.46 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2017
145 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 8.46 China China Championship 2017
151 Charlie Stark 8.47 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
151 Charlie Stark 8.47 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
151 Emanuel Rheinert 8.47 Germany German Nationals 2016
154 Rowe Hessler 8.48 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
155 Emanuel Rheinert 8.49 Germany Sébra Open 2015
155 Philippe Virouleau 8.49 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
155 Rowe Hessler 8.49 United States Lexington Summer 2017
158 Charlie Stark 8.51 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
158 Luigi Soriano 8.51 United States Lexington Summer 2017
160 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.52 China Shanghai Spring 2017
161 Charlie Stark 8.53 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
162 Rowe Hessler 8.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
162 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.55 China Xi'an Open 2016
164 Charlie Stark 8.56 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
164 Jayden McNeill 8.56 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
164 Luigi Soriano 8.56 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
167 Alexey Zharikov 8.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
167 Blake Thompson 8.58 United States Northwest Championships 2017
167 Daniel Karnaukh 8.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
167 Daniel Karnaukh 8.58 United States Silent Spring 2017
167 Harry Savage 8.58 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
172 Luigi Soriano 8.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
172 Rowe Hessler 8.59 United States Northwest Championships 2017
172 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.59 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
172 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.59 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
176 Nathan Dwyer 8.61 United States Pickering 2017
177 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 8.62 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
177 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.62 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
179 Nathan Dwyer 8.63 United States US Nationals 2016
179 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 8.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
179 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.63 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
182 Brandon Lin 8.64 United States Silent Spring 2017
182 Charlie Stark 8.64 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
182 Luigi Soriano 8.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
182 Patrick Ponce 8.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
186 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 8.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
186 Brandon Lin 8.65 United States Meadowlands 2017
186 Jayden McNeill 8.65 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
189 Luigi Soriano 8.66 United States Princeton Fall 2017
189 Sam Nave 8.66 United States Dixon Winter 2016
189 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.66 China Nanchang Spring 2017
192 Brian Johnson 8.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
192 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.67 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
192 Javier López Fernández 8.67 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
192 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 8.67 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
192 Patrick Ponce 8.67 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
192 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 8.67 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
198 Alaik Bhatia 8.68 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
198 Brandon Lin 8.68 United States Lexington Summer 2017
200 Fernando Lomazzi 8.69 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
200 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.69 Brazil Lorena Open 2017
202 Calvin Nielson 8.70 United States Rexburg Cubing Open 2016
202 Lakshay Modi 8.70 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
204 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.72 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
204 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.72 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
204 Neil Johnson 8.72 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
207 Charlie Stark 8.73 United Kingdom London Open 2017
207 Charlie Stark 8.73 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
207 Daniel Karnaukh 8.73 United States Silent Spring 2017
207 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.73 China Hefei Open 2016
211 Anant Pingle 8.74 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
211 Brian Johnson 8.74 United States Heartland Championships 2017
211 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.74 United States Rockville Winter 2017
214 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 8.75 Chile DEC Open 2017
214 Harry Savage 8.75 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
216 Ainesh Sevellaraja 8.76 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
216 Clément Cherblanc 8.76 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
216 Fernando Lomazzi 8.76 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
216 Paris Dorn 8.76 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
220 Wilhelm Kilders 8.77 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
221 Charlie Stark 8.78 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
221 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
221 Jayden McNeill 8.78 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
221 Patrick Ponce 8.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
221 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.78 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
221 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
227 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.79 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
227 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.79 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
227 Rowe Hessler 8.79 United States Lexington Summer 2017
227 Ty Marshall 8.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
227 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.79 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
232 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.80 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
232 Patrick Ponce 8.80 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
232 Tommy Szeliga 8.80 United States Rockville Winter 2017
235 Brandon Lin 8.81 United States Clifton Winter 2017
235 Charlie Stark 8.81 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
235 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
238 Bautista Bonazzola 8.82 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
238 Ben Yu 8.82 United States Puget Sound Winter 2017
238 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.82 United States Silent Spring 2017
238 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.82 Mexico Weas México 2017
238 Jan Bentlage 8.82 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
238 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.82 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
238 Sergey Chirin 8.82 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
245 Ben Yu 8.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
245 Charlie Stark 8.83 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
245 Fernando Lomazzi 8.83 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn 2017
245 Jose Carlos García Vélez 8.83 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
245 Kevin Gerhardt 8.83 Germany PSKubing 2017
245 Yan Yu (于晏) 8.83 China Zhuhai Open 2017
251 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 8.84 Brazil Capivara 2017
251 Ben Yu 8.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
251 Ben Yu 8.84 United States Puget Sound Winter 2017
251 Daniel Wallin 8.84 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
255 Andrey Che 8.85 Russia MPEI Open 2017
255 Brandon Lin 8.85 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
255 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
255 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.85 United States Silent Spring 2017
255 Hector David Martinez Argaez 8.85 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
255 Katie Hull 8.85 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
255 Rowe Hessler 8.85 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
255 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.85 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
263 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 8.86 Brazil Capivara 2017
263 Brandon Lin 8.86 United States Silent Spring 2017
263 Calvin Nielson 8.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
263 Katie Hull 8.86 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
267 Katie Hull 8.87 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
267 Max Wang 8.87 Canada Pickering 2017
267 Thomas Valles 8.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
270 Brian Johnson 8.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
270 Emanuel Rheinert 8.88 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
270 Raúl Low Beattie 8.88 Chile Florida 2016
273 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.89 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
273 Rowe Hessler 8.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
275 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.90 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
275 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 8.90 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
277 Brandon Lin 8.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
277 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8.91 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
277 Livia Kleiner 8.91 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
277 Nathan Dwyer 8.91 United States Pickering 2017
277 Tommy Szeliga 8.91 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
282 Nathan Dwyer 8.92 United States Pickering 2017
282 Paul Becsi 8.92 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
284 Emanuel Rheinert 8.93 Germany German Nationals 2016
284 Ethan Erez 8.93 Canada Pickering 2017
284 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.93 China Hefei Open 2017
287 Jayden McNeill 8.94 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
287 Noah Joiner 8.94 United States SCC Summer 2017
289 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
289 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 8.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
291 Ben Yu 8.96 United States Northwest Championships 2017
292 Brandon Lin 8.97 United States Lexington Summer 2017
292 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.97 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
292 Harry Savage 8.97 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
292 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.97 Taiwan All is Well 2016
296 Brandon Lin 8.98 United States Lexington Summer 2017
296 Calvin Nielson 8.98 United States San Ramon 2017
296 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.98 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
296 Tommy Szeliga 8.98 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
300 Charlie Stark 8.99 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
300 Jayden McNeill 8.99 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
302 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.00 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
303 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.01 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
303 Tommy Cherry 9.01 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
303 Tommy Szeliga 9.01 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
303 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.01 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
307 Fabio Schwandt 9.02 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
307 Patrick Ponce 9.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
307 Tommy Szeliga 9.02 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
307 Ty Marshall 9.02 United States US Nationals 2016
311 Jayden McNeill 9.03 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
312 Daniel Karnaukh 9.04 United States Meadowlands 2017
312 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.04 Mexico Weas México 2017
312 Eva Kato 9.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
312 Harry Savage 9.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
312 Kevin Gerhardt 9.04 Germany German Nationals 2017
312 Sophie Chan 9.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
312 Tommy Szeliga 9.04 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
319 Alexey Zharikov 9.05 Russia SPB Championship 2016
319 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.05 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
319 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.05 Mexico Weas México 2017
319 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.05 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
319 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 9.05 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
319 Marco Rota 9.05 Italy Italian Open 2017
319 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.05 Taiwan China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
326 Emanuel Rheinert 9.06 Germany German Nationals 2017
326 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.06 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
328 Charlie Stark 9.07 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
328 Charlie Stark 9.07 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
328 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.07 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
328 Jayden McNeill 9.07 Australia Great South Open 2016
328 Raúl Low Beattie 9.07 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
328 Rowe Hessler 9.07 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
334 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 9.08 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
334 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.08 China China Championship 2017
336 Charlie Stark 9.09 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
336 Daniel Wallin 9.09 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
338 Charlie Stark 9.10 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
338 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.10 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
338 Rowe Hessler 9.10 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
338 Sergey Chirin 9.10 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
342 Christopher Chi 9.11 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
342 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 9.11 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
342 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.11 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
342 Jayden McNeill 9.11 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
342 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 9.11 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
342 Nicholas Daneshvari 9.11 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
348 Rowe Hessler 9.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
348 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.12 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
348 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.12 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
351 Antonie Paterakis 9.13 Greece Belgian Open 2017
351 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 9.13 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
351 Christopher Chi 9.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
351 Luigi Soriano 9.13 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
351 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.13 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
351 Noah Joiner 9.13 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
351 Rowe Hessler 9.13 United States Maryland 2017
351 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 9.13 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
351 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.13 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
351 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.13 China Nanchang Spring 2017
361 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.14 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
361 Calvin Nielson 9.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
361 Charlie Stark 9.14 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
361 Christopher Chi 9.14 United States Quabbin Spring 2017
361 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.14 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
361 Sergey Chirin 9.14 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
361 Tommy Szeliga 9.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
361 Tommy Szeliga 9.14 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
361 Walker Welch 9.14 United States Indiana 2016
370 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.15 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
370 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 9.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
370 Simon Crawford 9.15 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
373 Brandon Lin 9.16 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
373 Brandon Lin 9.16 United States Rockville Winter 2017
373 Emanuel Rheinert 9.16 Germany German Nationals 2015
373 Katie Hull 9.16 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
373 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.16 China China Championship 2017
378 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.17 United States Northwest Championships 2017
378 Charlie Stark 9.17 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
380 Daniel Karnaukh 9.18 United States Meadowlands 2017
380 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
380 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 9.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
380 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.18 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
384 Brandon Lin 9.19 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
384 Kevin Gerhardt 9.19 Germany PSKubing 2017
384 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.19 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
384 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 9.19 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
388 Brandon Lin 9.20 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
388 Nicholas Daneshvari 9.20 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
388 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.20 China Nanchang Spring 2017
391 Fernando Lomazzi 9.21 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
391 Harry Savage 9.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
391 Nathan Dwyer 9.21 United States Michigan 2017
391 Sophie Chan 9.21 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
391 Tommy Szeliga 9.21 United States US Nationals 2016
396 Brandon Lin 9.22 United States Clifton Winter 2017
396 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.22 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
396 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 9.22 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
396 Luigi Soriano 9.22 United States Princeton Fall 2017
396 Michael Young 9.22 United States Cerritos Open 2017
396 Sergey Chirin 9.22 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
402 Alexey Zharikov 9.23 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
402 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.23 United States Swiss Open 2017
402 Eva Kato 9.23 United States Sharon Summer 2017
402 Nathan Dwyer 9.23 United States Petoskey Cubing 2017
402 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 9.23 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
402 Tommy Szeliga 9.23 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
408 Ciarán Beahan 9.24 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
408 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.24 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
408 Nathan Dwyer 9.24 United States Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
408 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.24 China Xining Summer Open 2016
412 Brandon Lin 9.25 United States Silent Spring 2017
412 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.25 Taiwan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
412 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 9.25 China Hefei Open 2016
415 Brandon Lin 9.26 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
415 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.26 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
415 Jayden McNeill 9.26 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
415 Michał Halczuk 9.26 Poland Polish Championship 2016
415 Raúl Low Beattie 9.26 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
415 Rowe Hessler 9.26 United States Cube4Cam 2016
415 Rowe Hessler 9.26 United States Lexington Summer 2017
422 Jayden McNeill 9.27 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
422 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 9.27 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
422 Rowe Hessler 9.27 United States Lexington Summer 2017
425 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.28 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
425 Rowe Hessler 9.28 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
425 Tommy Szeliga 9.28 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
428 Brandon Lin 9.29 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
428 Brandon Lin 9.29 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
428 Charlie Stark 9.29 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
428 Charlie Stark 9.29 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
428 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.29 Mexico Return Open 2017
428 Kevin Gerhardt 9.29 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
428 Patrick Ponce 9.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
435 Jayden McNeill 9.30 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
435 Jayden McNeill 9.30 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
435 Michael Young 9.30 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
435 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 9.30 China One Night in Beijing 2016
439 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
439 Daniel Wallin 9.31 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
439 Emanuel Rheinert 9.31 Germany German Nationals 2017
439 Harry Savage 9.31 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
439 Katie Hull 9.31 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
439 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.31 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
439 Rowe Hessler 9.31 United States US Nationals 2016
439 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.31 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
447 Brandon Lin 9.32 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
447 Brian Johnson 9.32 United States Michigan 2016
447 Fabio Schwandt 9.32 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
450 Ciarán Beahan 9.33 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
450 Jayden McNeill 9.33 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
450 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 9.33 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
450 Patrick Ponce 9.33 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
450 Tommy Szeliga 9.33 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
455 Andrey Che 9.34 Russia MPEI Open 2017
455 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.34 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
455 Brandon Lin 9.34 United States Meadowlands 2017
455 Calvin Nielson 9.34 United States Second Annual Rexburg Open 2017
455 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
455 Daniel Karnaukh 9.34 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
455 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 9.34 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
462 Fernando Lomazzi 9.35 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn 2017
462 Fernando Lomazzi 9.35 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
462 Helmer Ewert 9.35 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
462 Nejc Ian Čurman 9.35 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
462 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.35 China Chengdu Open 2016
467 Andrey Che 9.36 Russia To The Moon 2017
467 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.36 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
467 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.36 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
467 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.36 Mexico Return Open 2017
467 Evan Liu 9.36 United States London Open 2017
467 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.36 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2017
467 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.36 Taiwan All is Well 2016
474 Charlie Stark 9.37 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
474 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.37 Mexico Weas México 2017
474 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.37 Mexico Weas México 2017
474 Eva Kato 9.37 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
474 Lakshay Modi 9.37 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
474 Patrick Ponce 9.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
474 Patrick Ponce 9.37 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
474 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.37 China Asian Championship 2012
474 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.37 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
474 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.37 China ZUA Open 2017
484 Brian Johnson 9.38 United States Dixon Winter 2016
484 Carter Kucala 9.38 United States Heartland Championships 2017
484 Daniel Karnaukh 9.38 United States Meadowlands 2017
484 Eva Kato 9.38 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
484 Mateusz Szulik 9.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
484 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.38 China Hefei Open 2017
484 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.38 China Shantou Open 2017
491 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
491 Christopher Chi 9.39 United States Lexington Summer 2017
491 Daniel Karnaukh 9.39 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
491 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.39 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
491 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.39 China Hefei Open 2017
496 Charlie Stark 9.40 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
496 Jayden McNeill 9.40 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
496 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.40 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
496 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.40 China Shanghai Spring 2017
500 Daniel Wallin 9.41 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
500 Edward Vakula 9.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
500 Ishaan Lal 9.41 United States Maryland 2017
500 Jayden McNeill 9.41 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
500 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 9.41 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
500 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 9.41 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
500 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 9.41 Chile SCU Open 2017
500 Noah Joiner 9.41 United States Classic City Summer 2017
508 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.42 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
508 Michael Young 9.42 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
508 Sophie Chan 9.42 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
508 Tommy Szeliga 9.42 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
508 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.42 China Beijing Open 2017
513 Alaik Bhatia 9.43 India SCMU 2017
513 Ilya Nazarov 9.43 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
513 Michael Young 9.43 United States Alliance for Education 2015
513 Noah Joiner 9.43 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
513 Tommy Szeliga 9.43 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
513 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.43 China China Championship 2017
519 Lakshay Modi 9.44 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
519 Tommy Szeliga 9.44 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
521 Ciarán Beahan 9.45 Ireland London Open 2017
521 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 9.45 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
521 Patrick Ponce 9.45 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
521 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.45 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
521 Tong Liu (刘童) 9.45 China XPU Open 2017
526 Ben Yu 9.46 United States Northwest Championships 2017
526 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.46 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
526 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.46 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
529 Fernando Lomazzi 9.47 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn 2017
529 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.47 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
529 Tommy Szeliga 9.47 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
529 Ty Marshall 9.47 United States US Nationals 2016
533 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 9.48 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
533 Blake Thompson 9.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
533 Brandon Lin 9.48 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
533 Charlie Stark 9.48 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
533 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.48 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
533 Kevin Gerhardt 9.48 Germany Hessen Open 2017
533 Luigi Soriano 9.48 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
533 Nathan Azaria 9.48 Indonesia UK Championship 2017
533 Noah Joiner 9.48 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
542 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 9.49 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
542 Jayden McNeill 9.49 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
544 Ainesh Sevellaraja 9.50 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
544 Corey Sakowski 9.50 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
544 Emanuel Rheinert 9.50 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
544 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
544 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.50 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
544 Patrick Ponce 9.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
544 Rowe Hessler 9.50 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
544 Rowe Hessler 9.50 United States US Nationals 2016
544 Tommy Szeliga 9.50 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
553 Ishaan Lal 9.51 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
553 Lakshay Modi 9.51 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
553 Sam Nave 9.51 United States Dixon Winter 2016
556 Ben Yu 9.52 United States Northwest Championships 2017
556 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.52 China China Championship 2015
556 Brian Johnson 9.52 United States SCC Summer 2017
556 Fernando Lomazzi 9.52 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn 2017
556 Jayden McNeill 9.52 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
556 Katie Hull 9.52 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
556 Lakshay Modi 9.52 India MathSoc Open 2017
556 Ng Jia Quan 9.52 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
556 Ty Marshall 9.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
565 Charlie Stark 9.53 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
565 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 9.53 Chile DEC Open 2017
565 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.53 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
565 Lakshay Modi 9.53 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
565 Michael Young 9.53 United States Qualifornia 2017
565 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 9.53 Peru Rubik Pro 2017
565 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.53 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
565 Tommy Cherry 9.53 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
565 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.53 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
574 Alexey Zharikov 9.54 Russia SPB Championship 2016
574 Brandon Lin 9.54 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
574 Daniel Karnaukh 9.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
574 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.54 Taiwan China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
574 Thibaud Ou 9.54 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
579 Brandon Lin 9.55 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
579 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.55 Mexico Return Open 2017
579 Fabio Schwandt 9.55 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
579 Fernando Lomazzi 9.55 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
579 Jayden McNeill 9.55 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
579 Tommy Cherry 9.55 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
579 Tommy Szeliga 9.55 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
579 Tommy Szeliga 9.55 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
579 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.55 Brazil FECA Open 2017
579 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.55 China Hefei Open 2017
589 Alexey Zharikov 9.56 Russia SPB Championship 2016
589 Ciarán Beahan 9.56 Ireland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
589 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.56 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
589 Emanuel Rheinert 9.56 Germany German Open 2015
589 Lakshay Modi 9.56 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
589 Rowe Hessler 9.56 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
595 Benjamin Christie 9.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
595 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.57 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2017
595 Neil Johnson 9.57 United States San Ramon 2017
595 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.57 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
595 Noah Joiner 9.57 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
595 Tommy Szeliga 9.57 United States US Nationals 2016
601 Andrey Che 9.58 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
601 Daniel Karnaukh 9.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
601 Jayden McNeill 9.58 Australia London Open 2017
601 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.58 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
601 Tommy Cherry 9.58 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
601 Tommy Szeliga 9.58 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
601 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.58 Brazil FECA Open 2017
608 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.59 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
608 Blake Thompson 9.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
608 Charlie Stark 9.59 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
608 Daniel Karnaukh 9.59 United States Meadowlands 2017
608 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 9.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
608 Livia Kleiner 9.59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
608 Simon Crawford 9.59 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
608 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 9.59 China China Championship 2017
616 Brandon Lin 9.60 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
616 Jayden McNeill 9.60 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
616 Raúl Low Beattie 9.60 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
616 Tommy Szeliga 9.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
620 Brandon Lin 9.61 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
620 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.61 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
620 Jayden McNeill 9.61 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2017
620 Jayden McNeill 9.61 Australia Oregon 2016
620 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 9.61 China Chengdu Open 2016
620 Michael Young 9.61 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
620 Neil Johnson 9.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
620 Tommy Szeliga 9.61 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
628 Brandon Lin 9.62 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
628 Brian Johnson 9.62 United States Heartland Championships 2017
628 Christopher Chi 9.62 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
628 Daniel Karnaukh 9.62 United States Silent Spring 2017
628 Katie Hull 9.62 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
628 Michael Young 9.62 United States Newport Fall 2017
628 Tommy Szeliga 9.62 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
635 Brandon Lin 9.63 United States Lexington Summer 2017
635 Daniel Karnaukh 9.63 United States Princeton Fall 2017
635 Daniel Karnaukh 9.63 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
635 Emanuel Rheinert 9.63 Germany German Nationals 2017
635 Emanuel Rheinert 9.63 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
635 Michał Krasowski 9.63 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
635 Simon Crawford 9.63 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
635 Tommy Szeliga 9.63 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
643 Alexander Cohen 9.64 United States Sharon Summer 2017
643 Blake Thompson 9.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
643 Daniel Karnaukh 9.64 United States Clifton Winter 2017
643 George Scholey 9.64 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
643 Jayden McNeill 9.64 Australia Michigan 2016
648 Ben Yu 9.65 United States SnoCo Cubing Summer 2017
648 Ciarán Beahan 9.65 Ireland London Open 2017
648 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.65 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
648 Emanuel Rheinert 9.65 Germany German Nationals 2016
648 Livia Kleiner 9.65 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
648 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 9.65 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
648 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.65 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
655 Eva Kato 9.66 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
655 Rowe Hessler 9.66 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
655 Tommy Kiprillis 9.66 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
655 Tommy Szeliga 9.66 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
655 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.66 China ZUA Open 2017
660 Eva Kato 9.67 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
660 Nathan Dwyer 9.67 United States Dixon Winter 2016
660 Patrick Ponce 9.67 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
660 Patrick Ponce 9.67 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
664 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.68 China Guangdong Open 2012
664 Carter Kucala 9.68 United States North Iowa 2017
664 Daniel Karnaukh 9.68 United States Maryland 2017
664 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.68 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
664 Tommy Szeliga 9.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
664 Tommy Szeliga 9.68 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
664 Ty Marshall 9.68 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
664 Zhinan Jiang (江志楠) 9.68 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
672 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 9.69 Brazil Capivara 2017
672 Aryan Kejriwal 9.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
672 Ben Yu 9.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
672 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.69 China Guangdong Open 2012
672 Brandon Lin 9.69 United States Lexington Summer 2017
672 Brian Johnson 9.69 United States Michigan 2016
672 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.69 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
679 Charlie Stark 9.70 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
679 Daniel Karnaukh 9.70 United States Rockville Winter 2017
679 Sam Nave 9.70 United States Indiana 2015
679 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.70 China Asian Championship 2016
683 Brandon Lin 9.71 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
683 Brian Johnson 9.71 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
683 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 9.71 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
683 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.71 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
683 Tommy Szeliga 9.71 United States Michigan 2016
688 Brandon Lin 9.72 United States Meadowlands 2017
688 Fernando Lomazzi 9.72 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
688 Henri Gerber 9.72 Germany Hessen Open 2017
688 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 9.72 Japan Kansai Open 2017
688 Rowe Hessler 9.72 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
688 Sergey Chirin 9.72 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
694 Charlie Stark 9.73 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
694 Daniel Wallin 9.73 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
694 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.73 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
694 Rowe Hessler 9.73 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
694 Ruben Lau Zhao Bin 9.73 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
694 Sergey Chirin 9.73 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
700 Alaik Bhatia 9.74 India Mumbai Monsoon Open 2017
700 Charlie Stark 9.74 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
700 Luigi Soriano 9.74 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
700 Thomas Valles 9.74 United States US Nationals 2016
700 Ustsin Vashchanka 9.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
705 Antoine Cantin 9.75 Canada US Nationals 2016
705 Ben Yu 9.75 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
705 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 9.75 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
705 Nejc Ian Čurman 9.75 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
705 Simon Crawford 9.75 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
710 Brandon Lin 9.76 United States Rockville Winter 2017
710 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 9.76 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
710 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.76 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
710 Tommy Szeliga 9.76 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
710 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.76 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
710 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.76 China Chongqing Open 2016
716 Ainesh Sevellaraja 9.77 Malaysia North London Open 2016
716 Andrea Moscatello 9.77 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
716 Charlie Stark 9.77 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
716 Clément Cherblanc 9.77 France Toulon Open 2017
716 Daniel Karnaukh 9.77 United States Lexington Summer 2017
716 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.77 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
716 Nicholas Daneshvari 9.77 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
716 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.77 China China Championship 2017
716 Sergey Chirin 9.77 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
716 Simon Crawford 9.77 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
716 Tommy Kiprillis 9.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
716 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.77 Brazil FECA Open 2017
716 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.77 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
729 Ainesh Sevellaraja 9.78 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
729 Ben Yu 9.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
729 Brandon Lin 9.78 United States Rockville Winter 2017
729 Eva Kato 9.78 United States Sharon Summer 2017
729 Kevin Gerhardt 9.78 Germany Munich Open 2017
729 Nathan Dwyer 9.78 United States Petoskey Cubing 2017
729 Noah Joiner 9.78 United States Classic City Summer 2017
729 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.78 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
737 Brandon Lin 9.79 United States Lexington Summer 2017
737 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.79 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
737 Ivan Vanek 9.79 United States AZCubing Fall 2016
737 Jayden McNeill 9.79 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
737 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 9.79 Japan Kansai Open 2017
737 Raúl Low Beattie 9.79 Chile Florida 2016
743 Daniel Vædele Egdal 9.80 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
743 Eva Kato 9.80 United States Silent Spring 2017
743 Livia Kleiner 9.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
743 Raúl Low Beattie 9.80 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
747 Fernando Lomazzi 9.81 Argentina Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
747 Michał Krasowski 9.81 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
747 Noah Joiner 9.81 United States Classic City Summer 2017
747 Rowe Hessler 9.81 United States Maryland 2017
747 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
752 Brian Johnson 9.82 United States Dixon Winter 2016
752 Daniel Karnaukh 9.82 United States Silent Spring 2017
752 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.82 United States Michigan 2017
752 Michael Young 9.82 United States Caltech Winter 2016
752 Robert Yau 9.82 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
752 Rowe Hessler 9.82 United States Lexington Summer 2017
752 Rowe Hessler 9.82 United States Lexington Summer 2017
752 Tijmen van der Ree 9.82 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
752 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.82 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
761 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.83 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
761 Christopher Chi 9.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
761 Daniel Wallin 9.83 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
761 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 9.83 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
761 Ilya Nazarov 9.83 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
761 Luigi Soriano 9.83 United States Silent Spring 2017
761 Tommy Szeliga 9.83 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
761 Tommy Szeliga 9.83 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
769 Charlie Stark 9.84 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
769 Jayden McNeill 9.84 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
769 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 9.84 Japan Japan Open 2017
769 Michael Young 9.84 United States US Nationals 2016
769 Pablo Illanes Cruz 9.84 Chile DEC Open 2017
774 Ben Yu 9.85 United States SnoCo Cubing Summer 2017
774 Charlie Stark 9.85 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
774 Raúl Low Beattie 9.85 Chile Rubik Soletta Santiago 2017
774 Simon Crawford 9.85 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
774 Sophie Chan 9.85 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
779 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.86 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
779 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.86 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
781 Alex Maass 9.87 United States Clifton Winter 2017
781 Andrey Che 9.87 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
781 Brandon Lin 9.87 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
781 Charlie Stark 9.87 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
781 Charlie Stark 9.87 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
781 Jan Zych 9.87 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
781 Sergey Chirin 9.87 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
781 Tommy Szeliga 9.87 United States Rockville Winter 2017
789 Charlie Stark 9.88 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
789 Ishaan Lal 9.88 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
789 Javier López Fernández 9.88 Spain Acho Open 2017
789 Jayden McNeill 9.88 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
789 Jayden McNeill 9.88 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
789 Robert Yau 9.88 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
789 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.88 China Xi'an Open 2016
796 Ethan Rusnak 9.89 Canada Northwest Championships 2017
796 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.89 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
796 Patrick Ponce 9.89 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
796 Raúl Low Beattie 9.89 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
796 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
796 Sergey Chirin 9.89 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
796 Simon Crawford 9.89 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
796 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.89 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
804 Brandon Lin 9.90 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
804 Brian Johnson 9.90 United States Heartland Championships 2017
804 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.90 Mexico Argetlam 2016
804 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.90 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
804 Jayden McNeill 9.90 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
804 Jayden McNeill 9.90 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
804 Nathan Dwyer 9.90 United States US Nationals 2016
804 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.90 China Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
812 Brandon Lin 9.91 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
812 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 9.91 Spain Basauri Open 2017
812 Fernando Lomazzi 9.91 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
812 Harry Savage 9.91 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
812 Kevin Gerhardt 9.91 Germany PSKubing 2017
812 Luigi Soriano 9.91 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
812 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 9.91 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
812 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.91 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
812 Simon Crawford 9.91 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
821 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.92 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
821 Jayden McNeill 9.92 Australia Michigan 2016
821 Raúl Low Beattie 9.92 Chile Rubik Soletta Concepción 2017
821 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.92 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
825 Antonie Paterakis 9.93 Greece Belgian Open 2017
825 Brandon Lin 9.93 United States Silent Spring 2017
825 Brandon Lin 9.93 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
825 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.93 United States Lexington Summer 2017
825 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.93 United States Rockville Winter 2017
825 Martin Vædele Egdal 9.93 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
825 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
825 Sebastian Werb 9.93 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
825 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.93 China Nanchang Spring 2017
834 Charlie Stark 9.94 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
834 Charlie Stark 9.94 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
834 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.94 United States Maryland 2017
834 Nathan Dwyer 9.94 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
838 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.95 United States Rocky Top 2017
838 Daniel Wallin 9.95 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
838 Fernando Lomazzi 9.95 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
838 Ty Marshall 9.95 United States San Ramon 2017
842 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.96 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
842 Corey Sakowski 9.96 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
842 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.96 United States Maryland 2017
842 Ethan Rusnak 9.96 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2017
842 Israel Parada 9.96 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
842 Lakshay Modi 9.96 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
842 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.96 China Forest City Open 2017
842 Patrick Ponce 9.96 United States Maryland 2017
842 Tommy Szeliga 9.96 United States Maryland 2017
851 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.97 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
851 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.97 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
851 Lakshay Modi 9.97 India Speedcubing ESYA 2017
851 Patrick Ponce 9.97 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
851 Rowe Hessler 9.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
851 Sophie Chan 9.97 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
851 Tommy Szeliga 9.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
858 Christopher Chi 9.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
858 Ivan Vanek 9.98 United States Cubing Comp at Hamilton 2017
858 Patrick Ponce 9.98 United States Clifton Winter 2017
861 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.99 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
861 Brandon Lin 9.99 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
861 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.99 United States Lexington Summer 2017
861 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 9.99 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
861 Harry Savage 9.99 United Kingdom London Open 2017
861 Jayden McNeill 9.99 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
861 Rowe Hessler 9.99 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
868 Brandon Lin 10.00 United States Meadowlands 2017
868 Eva Kato 10.00 United States Sharon Summer 2017
868 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.00 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
868 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.00 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
868 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.00 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
868 Raúl Low Beattie 10.00 Chile Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
868 Reto Bubendorf 10.00 Switzerland Italian Championship 2016
868 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.00 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
876 Andrey Che 10.01 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
876 Fernando Lomazzi 10.01 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
876 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 10.01 China Shenzhen Open 2015
876 Kevin Gerhardt 10.01 Germany German Nationals 2017
876 Michael Young 10.01 United States Qualifornia 2017
876 Sergey Chirin 10.01 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
882 Charlie Stark 10.02 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
882 Daniel Karnaukh 10.02 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
882 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.02 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
882 Eva Kato 10.02 United States Silent Spring 2017
882 Guus de Wit 10.02 Netherlands Italian Championship 2016
882 Helmer Ewert 10.02 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
882 Rowe Hessler 10.02 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
882 Rowe Hessler 10.02 United States Northwest Championships 2017
882 Sergey Chirin 10.02 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
882 Thomas Valles 10.02 United States US Nationals 2016
882 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.02 China Asian Championship 2016
882 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.02 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
894 Brandon Lin 10.03 United States Rockville Winter 2017
894 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.03 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
894 Helmer Ewert 10.03 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
894 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 10.03 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
894 Lakshay Modi 10.03 India MathSoc Open 2017
894 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.03 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
894 Rowe Hessler 10.03 United States US Nationals 2016
894 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.03 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
894 Tommy Szeliga 10.03 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
894 Yan Jin (金岩) 10.03 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
894 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.03 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
905 Clément Cherblanc 10.04 France Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
905 Eva Kato 10.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
905 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.04 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
905 Harry Savage 10.04 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
905 Javier López Fernández 10.04 Spain Acho Open 2017
905 Jayden McNeill 10.04 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
905 Michael Young 10.04 United States Cerritos Open 2017
905 Ty Marshall 10.04 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
905 Walker Welch 10.04 United States Dixon Winter 2016
905 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.04 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
915 Alaik Bhatia 10.05 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
915 Andrey Che 10.05 Russia MPEI Open 2016
915 Carter Kucala 10.05 United States North Iowa 2017
915 Corey Sakowski 10.05 United States Indiana 2016
915 Jayden McNeill 10.05 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
915 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.05 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
915 Simon Crawford 10.05 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
915 Tommy Szeliga 10.05 United States Cube4Cam 2016
915 Tommy Szeliga 10.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
915 Ty Marshall 10.05 United States San Ramon 2017
925 Bautista Bonazzola 10.06 Argentina DST Verano 2017
925 Eva Kato 10.06 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
925 Fernando Lomazzi 10.06 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
925 Fernando Lomazzi 10.06 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
925 Jayden McNeill 10.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
925 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.06 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
925 Oliver Fritz 10.06 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
925 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.06 Brazil FECA Open 2017
925 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.06 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
934 Harry Savage 10.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
934 John O'Connell 10.07 Ireland Guildford Open 2017
934 Lakshay Modi 10.07 India MathSoc Open 2017
934 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 10.07 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
938 Daniel Karnaukh 10.08 United States Clifton Winter 2017
938 Katie Hull 10.08 United States Rocky Top 2017
938 Kevin Gerhardt 10.08 Germany PSKubing 2017
938 Lakshay Modi 10.08 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
938 Patrick Ponce 10.08 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
938 Sam Nave 10.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
938 Sergey Chirin 10.08 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
938 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.08 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
946 Kevin Gerhardt 10.09 Germany Munich Open 2017
946 Luigi Soriano 10.09 United States Iloilo Speedcubing Open 2017
946 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.09 Denmark SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
946 Nathan Dwyer 10.09 United States Michigan 2015
946 Tommy Szeliga 10.09 United States Cube4Cam 2016
946 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.09 China Hefei Open 2016
946 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.09 China Beijing Open 2015
953 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.10 United States Rocky Top 2017
953 Matic Omulec 10.10 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
953 Raúl Low Beattie 10.10 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
956 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.11 China Changsha Open 2011
956 Charlie Stark 10.11 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
956 Diego Brizuela Crespo 10.11 Mexico Return Open 2017
956 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 10.11 Japan Japan Open 2017
956 Tommy Szeliga 10.11 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
956 Yan Yu (于晏) 10.11 China Zhuhai Open 2017
962 Clément Cherblanc 10.12 France Polish Nationals 2017
962 Diego Brizuela Crespo 10.12 Mexico Return Open 2017
962 Nathan Dwyer 10.12 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
962 Raúl Low Beattie 10.12 Chile Florida 2016
962 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.12 Taiwan London Open 2017
962 Tommy Szeliga 10.12 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
962 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.12 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
969 Daniel Wallin 10.13 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
969 Emanuel Rheinert 10.13 Germany German Nationals 2016
969 Eva Kato 10.13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
969 Katie Hull 10.13 United States Classic City Shenanigans 2017
969 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.13 Denmark Danish Open 2017
969 Tommy Szeliga 10.13 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
975 Alexey Zharikov 10.14 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
975 Brandon Lin 10.14 United States Silent Spring 2017
975 Christopher Chi 10.14 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
975 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.14 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
975 Daniel Wallin 10.14 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
975 Delbert John Salandanan 10.14 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
975 Eva Kato 10.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
975 Eva Kato 10.14 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
975 Felipe Medel 10.14 Chile DEC Open 2017
975 Jayden McNeill 10.14 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
975 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.14 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
975 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.14 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
975 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.14 China Asian Championship 2016
975 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 10.14 China Asian Championship 2016
989 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 10.15 Mexico Weas México 2017
989 Harry Savage 10.15 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
989 Helmer Ewert 10.15 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
989 Lucas Wesche 10.15 Germany Cubelonia 2016
989 Tommy Szeliga 10.15 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
994 Fernando Lomazzi 10.16 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
994 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 10.16 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
994 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
994 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.16 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
994 Tommy Szeliga 10.16 United States US Nationals 2016
994 Will Belote 10.16 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
1000 Daniel Karnaukh 10.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017