Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tommy Szeliga 6.84 United States Indiana 2016
2 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
3 Brandon Lin 7.25 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
4 Brandon Lin 7.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
5 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
6 Brandon Lin 7.42 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.49 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
8 Charlie Stark 7.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
9 Brandon Lin 7.80 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.89 China Xi'an Open 2016
11 Tommy Szeliga 8.04 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
12 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.05 Taiwan All is Well 2016
13 Fernando Lomazzi 8.08 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
14 Brandon Lin 8.09 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
15 Tommy Szeliga 8.10 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
16 Tommy Szeliga 8.13 United States Michigan 2016
17 Tommy Szeliga 8.27 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
18 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.28 China Asian Championship 2016
19 Emanuel Rheinert 8.34 Germany German Nationals 2016
19 Sophie Chan 8.34 United States US Nationals 2016
21 Christopher Chi 8.40 United States US Nationals 2016
22 Sophie Chan 8.42 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
23 Robert Yau 8.43 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
24 Charlie Stark 8.45 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
24 Raúl Low Beattie 8.45 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
26 Emanuel Rheinert 8.47 Germany German Nationals 2016
27 Emanuel Rheinert 8.49 Germany Sébra Open 2015
28 Charlie Stark 8.53 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
29 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.55 China Xi'an Open 2016
30 Charlie Stark 8.56 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
31 Alexey Zharikov 8.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
32 Nathan Dwyer 8.63 United States US Nationals 2016
32 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 8.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
34 Charlie Stark 8.64 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
35 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 8.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
36 Sam Nave 8.66 United States Dixon Winter 2016
37 Patrick Ponce 8.67 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
38 Calvin Nielson 8.70 United States Rexburg Cubing Open 2016
38 Lakshay Modi 8.70 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
40 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.72 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
41 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.73 China Hefei Open 2016
42 Anant Pingle 8.74 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
43 Clément Cherblanc 8.76 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
44 Ty Marshall 8.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
45 Charlie Stark 8.81 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
45 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
47 Rowe Hessler 8.85 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
48 Raúl Low Beattie 8.88 Chile Florida 2016
49 Brandon Lin 8.91 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
50 Emanuel Rheinert 8.93 Germany German Nationals 2016
51 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.97 Taiwan All is Well 2016
52 Tommy Szeliga 8.98 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
53 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.01 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
54 Tommy Szeliga 9.02 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
54 Ty Marshall 9.02 United States US Nationals 2016
56 Jayden McNeill 9.03 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
57 Harry Savage 9.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
57 Sophie Chan 9.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
59 Alexey Zharikov 9.05 Russia SPB Championship 2016
60 Charlie Stark 9.07 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
60 Jayden McNeill 9.07 Australia Great South Open 2016
60 Rowe Hessler 9.07 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
63 Daniel Wallin 9.09 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
64 Rowe Hessler 9.10 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
65 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.14 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
65 Walker Welch 9.14 United States Indiana 2016
67 Simon Crawford 9.15 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
68 Emanuel Rheinert 9.16 Germany German Nationals 2015
69 Brandon Lin 9.19 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
70 Brandon Lin 9.20 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
71 Tommy Szeliga 9.21 United States US Nationals 2016
72 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.24 China Xining Summer Open 2016
73 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.25 Taiwan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
73 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 9.25 China Hefei Open 2016
75 Michał Halczuk 9.26 Poland Polish Championship 2016
75 Rowe Hessler 9.26 United States Cube4Cam 2016
77 Tommy Szeliga 9.28 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
78 Brandon Lin 9.29 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
78 Brandon Lin 9.29 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
80 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 9.30 China One Night in Beijing 2016
81 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
81 Rowe Hessler 9.31 United States US Nationals 2016
83 Brandon Lin 9.32 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
83 Brian Johnson 9.32 United States Michigan 2016
85 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 9.33 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
85 Patrick Ponce 9.33 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
87 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
88 Fernando Lomazzi 9.35 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
88 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.35 China Chengdu Open 2016
90 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.36 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
90 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.36 Taiwan All is Well 2016
92 Lakshay Modi 9.37 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
92 Patrick Ponce 9.37 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
92 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.37 China Asian Championship 2012
95 Brian Johnson 9.38 United States Dixon Winter 2016
96 Jayden McNeill 9.41 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
97 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.42 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
97 Michael Young 9.42 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
97 Tommy Szeliga 9.42 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
100 Michael Young 9.43 United States Alliance for Education 2015
101 Lakshay Modi 9.44 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
101 Tommy Szeliga 9.44 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
103 Tommy Szeliga 9.47 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
103 Ty Marshall 9.47 United States US Nationals 2016
105 Blake Thompson 9.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
105 Brandon Lin 9.48 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
107 Corey Sakowski 9.50 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
107 Emanuel Rheinert 9.50 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
107 Rowe Hessler 9.50 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
107 Rowe Hessler 9.50 United States US Nationals 2016
107 Tommy Szeliga 9.50 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
112 Sam Nave 9.51 United States Dixon Winter 2016
113 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.52 China China Championship 2015
113 Ty Marshall 9.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
115 Lakshay Modi 9.53 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
115 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.53 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
117 Alexey Zharikov 9.54 Russia SPB Championship 2016
117 Brandon Lin 9.54 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
119 Fabio Schwandt 9.55 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
119 Tommy Szeliga 9.55 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
121 Alexey Zharikov 9.56 Russia SPB Championship 2016
121 Emanuel Rheinert 9.56 Germany German Open 2015
121 Lakshay Modi 9.56 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
121 Rowe Hessler 9.56 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
125 Tommy Szeliga 9.57 United States US Nationals 2016
126 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.59 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
126 Blake Thompson 9.59 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
126 Simon Crawford 9.59 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
129 Jayden McNeill 9.60 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
130 Brandon Lin 9.61 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
130 Jayden McNeill 9.61 Australia Oregon 2016
130 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 9.61 China Chengdu Open 2016
130 Michael Young 9.61 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
130 Neil Johnson 9.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
130 Tommy Szeliga 9.61 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
136 Brandon Lin 9.62 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
137 Daniel Karnaukh 9.63 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
137 Simon Crawford 9.63 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
137 Tommy Szeliga 9.63 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
140 Blake Thompson 9.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
140 Jayden McNeill 9.64 Australia Michigan 2016
142 Emanuel Rheinert 9.65 Germany German Nationals 2016
143 Rowe Hessler 9.66 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
144 Nathan Dwyer 9.67 United States Dixon Winter 2016
145 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.68 China Guangdong Open 2012
145 Tommy Szeliga 9.68 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
145 Ty Marshall 9.68 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
148 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.69 China Guangdong Open 2012
148 Brian Johnson 9.69 United States Michigan 2016
148 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.69 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
151 Sam Nave 9.70 United States Indiana 2015
151 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.70 China Asian Championship 2016
153 Brandon Lin 9.71 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
153 Tommy Szeliga 9.71 United States Michigan 2016
155 Rowe Hessler 9.72 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
156 Charlie Stark 9.73 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
156 Rowe Hessler 9.73 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
156 Sergey Chirin 9.73 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
159 Thomas Valles 9.74 United States US Nationals 2016
159 Ustsin Vashchanka 9.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
161 Antoine Cantin 9.75 Canada US Nationals 2016
161 Simon Crawford 9.75 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
163 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.76 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
163 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.76 China Chongqing Open 2016
165 Ainesh Sevellaraja 9.77 Malaysia North London Open 2016
165 Andrea Moscatello 9.77 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
165 Charlie Stark 9.77 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
165 Simon Crawford 9.77 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
169 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.79 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
169 Ivan Vanek 9.79 United States AZCubing Fall 2016
169 Jayden McNeill 9.79 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
169 Raúl Low Beattie 9.79 Chile Florida 2016
173 Raúl Low Beattie 9.80 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
174 Brian Johnson 9.82 United States Dixon Winter 2016
174 Michael Young 9.82 United States Caltech Winter 2016
174 Robert Yau 9.82 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
177 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.83 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
177 Daniel Wallin 9.83 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
177 Tommy Szeliga 9.83 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
177 Tommy Szeliga 9.83 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
181 Michael Young 9.84 United States US Nationals 2016
182 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.86 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
183 Charlie Stark 9.87 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
184 Jayden McNeill 9.88 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
184 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.88 China Xi'an Open 2016
186 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
186 Simon Crawford 9.89 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
188 Brandon Lin 9.90 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
188 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.90 Mexico Argetlam 2016
188 Nathan Dwyer 9.90 United States US Nationals 2016
191 Brandon Lin 9.91 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
191 Harry Savage 9.91 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
193 Jayden McNeill 9.92 Australia Michigan 2016
194 Brandon Lin 9.93 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
194 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
194 Sebastian Werb 9.93 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
197 Nathan Dwyer 9.94 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
198 Fernando Lomazzi 9.95 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
199 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.96 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
199 Corey Sakowski 9.96 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
199 Israel Parada 9.96 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
199 Lakshay Modi 9.96 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
203 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.97 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
203 Sophie Chan 9.97 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
205 Brandon Lin 9.99 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
205 Rowe Hessler 9.99 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
207 Reto Bubendorf 10.00 Switzerland Italian Championship 2016
208 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 10.01 China Shenzhen Open 2015
209 Guus de Wit 10.02 Netherlands Italian Championship 2016
209 Rowe Hessler 10.02 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
209 Thomas Valles 10.02 United States US Nationals 2016
209 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.02 China Asian Championship 2016
213 Rowe Hessler 10.03 United States US Nationals 2016
214 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.04 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
214 Ty Marshall 10.04 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
214 Walker Welch 10.04 United States Dixon Winter 2016
217 Andrey Che 10.05 Russia MPEI Open 2016
217 Corey Sakowski 10.05 United States Indiana 2016
217 Simon Crawford 10.05 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
217 Tommy Szeliga 10.05 United States Cube4Cam 2016
217 Tommy Szeliga 10.05 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
222 Fernando Lomazzi 10.06 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
223 Lakshay Modi 10.08 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
224 Nathan Dwyer 10.09 United States Michigan 2015
224 Tommy Szeliga 10.09 United States Cube4Cam 2016
224 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.09 China Hefei Open 2016
224 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.09 China Beijing Open 2015
228 Raúl Low Beattie 10.10 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
229 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.11 China Changsha Open 2011
229 Charlie Stark 10.11 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
231 Nathan Dwyer 10.12 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
231 Raúl Low Beattie 10.12 Chile Florida 2016
231 Tommy Szeliga 10.12 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
234 Emanuel Rheinert 10.13 Germany German Nationals 2016
234 Tommy Szeliga 10.13 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
236 Christopher Chi 10.14 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
236 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.14 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
236 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.14 China Asian Championship 2016
236 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 10.14 China Asian Championship 2016
240 Lucas Wesche 10.15 Germany Cubelonia 2016
240 Tommy Szeliga 10.15 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
242 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
242 Tommy Szeliga 10.16 United States US Nationals 2016
242 Will Belote 10.16 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
245 Michael Young 10.17 United States Utah Spring: Gotta go Fast 2016
245 Rowe Hessler 10.17 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
245 Ty Marshall 10.17 United States US Nationals 2016
248 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.18 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
248 Emanuel Rheinert 10.18 Germany German Nationals 2015
248 Emanuel Rheinert 10.18 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
251 Raúl Low Beattie 10.19 Chile Florida 2016
251 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.19 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
253 Tommy Szeliga 10.20 United States Michigan 2016
254 Rowe Hessler 10.21 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
254 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.21 Taiwan All is Well 2016
256 Emanuel Rheinert 10.22 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
257 Daniel Wallin 10.23 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
258 Jayden McNeill 10.24 Australia Michigan 2016
258 Nathan Dwyer 10.24 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
258 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.24 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
261 Charlie Stark 10.25 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
261 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.25 China Hefei Open 2016
263 Brian Johnson 10.26 United States Michigan 2016
264 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.27 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
265 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.28 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
266 Harry Savage 10.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
266 Jayden McNeill 10.29 Australia US Nationals 2016
266 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.29 China Hefei Open 2015
269 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.30 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
269 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.30 China Shenzhen University 2011
269 Rowe Hessler 10.30 United States Cube4Cam 2016
269 Tommy Szeliga 10.30 United States Cube4Cam 2016
269 Tommy Szeliga 10.30 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
274 Andrew Nelson 10.31 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
274 Ishaan Lal 10.31 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
274 Jayden McNeill 10.31 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
274 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
274 Lakshay Modi 10.31 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
279 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 10.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
279 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 10.32 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
281 Corey Sakowski 10.33 United States Indiana 2016
281 John Brechon 10.33 United States Dixon Winter 2016
281 Michał Krasowski 10.33 Poland Polish Championship 2016
281 Rowe Hessler 10.33 United States US Nationals 2016
281 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.33 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
281 Simon Crawford 10.33 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
287 Charlie Stark 10.34 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
288 Michael Young 10.35 United States US Nationals 2016
288 Rowe Hessler 10.35 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
290 Ty Marshall 10.37 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
291 Brandon Lin 10.38 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
291 Brandon Lin 10.38 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
291 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 10.38 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
291 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 10.38 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
291 Isaac Langer 10.38 United States Caltech Fall 2016
291 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
297 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 10.39 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
298 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.40 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
298 Brandon Lin 10.40 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
298 Brandon Lin 10.40 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
298 Feliks Zemdegs 10.40 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
302 Emanuel Rheinert 10.41 Germany Sébra Open 2015
302 Nathan Dwyer 10.41 United States Michigan 2016
304 Emanuel Rheinert 10.42 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
304 Nathan Dwyer 10.42 United States Summit City Open 2016
304 Tommy Szeliga 10.42 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
307 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.43 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
307 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.43 China Guiyang Open 2012
307 Walker Welch 10.43 United States Indiana 2016
310 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.44 Taiwan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
310 Sophie Chan 10.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
312 Aryan Kejriwal 10.45 United States US Nationals 2016
312 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.45 China China Championship 2015
312 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.45 China Hefei Open 2016
315 Antoine Piau 10.46 France Open Cube Project 2015
315 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.46 China Guangdong Open 2012
315 Daniel Wallin 10.46 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
318 Alaik Bhatia 10.47 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
318 Charlie Stark 10.47 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
318 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 10.47 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
318 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.47 Taiwan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
322 Raúl Low Beattie 10.48 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
322 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.48 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
322 Tommy Szeliga 10.48 United States Cube4Cam 2016
325 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.50 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
325 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.50 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
327 Antoine Piau 10.51 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
327 Daniel Wallin 10.51 Sweden Nyköping Cube Day 2016
327 Helmer Ewert 10.51 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
327 Jose Carlos García Vélez 10.51 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
327 Tommy Szeliga 10.51 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
332 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.52 China Guangdong Open 2012
333 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.53 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
333 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.53 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
333 Brian Johnson 10.53 United States Michigan 2016
333 Marco Rota 10.53 Italy Italian Championship 2016
337 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.54 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
337 Brandon Lin 10.54 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
337 Israel Parada 10.54 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
340 Blake Thompson 10.55 United States Michigan 2016
340 Raúl Low Beattie 10.55 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
340 Simon Crawford 10.55 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
343 Fernando Lomazzi 10.56 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
343 Jayden McNeill 10.56 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
345 Sophie Chan 10.57 United States US Nationals 2016
346 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.58 Taiwan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
346 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.58 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
346 Ustsin Vashchanka 10.58 Belarus Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
349 Brandon Lin 10.59 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
349 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.59 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
349 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.59 China Huizhou Open 2016
349 Sergey Chirin 10.59 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
349 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 10.59 China Shantou Open 2016
354 Andrew Nelson 10.60 United States US Nationals 2014
354 Blake Thompson 10.60 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
354 Jayden McNeill 10.60 Australia Michigan 2016
354 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.60 China Hefei Open 2016
358 Lakshay Modi 10.61 India Indian Nationals 2016
358 Nathan Dwyer 10.61 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
358 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.61 Taiwan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
361 Raúl Low Beattie 10.62 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Verano 2016
362 Aryan Kejriwal 10.63 United States KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
362 Gang Yong-Jin 10.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
362 Julián García Sánchez 10.63 Mexico Argetlam 2016
362 Tommy Szeliga 10.63 United States Cube4Cam 2016
362 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.63 China Xi'an Open 2016
367 Bautista Bonazzola 10.64 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
367 Charlie Stark 10.64 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
367 Harry Savage 10.64 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
367 Jayden McNeill 10.64 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
367 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.64 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
367 Will Belote 10.64 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
373 Andrew Nelson 10.65 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
373 Brian Johnson 10.65 United States Dixon Winter 2016
373 Robert Yau 10.65 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
373 Simon Crawford 10.65 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
377 Cheng Chen (陈成) 10.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
378 Alan Adrián De Santos Martínez 10.67 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
378 Sergey Chirin 10.67 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
378 Simon Crawford 10.67 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
381 Sophie Chan 10.68 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
382 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 10.69 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
382 Jose Carlos García Vélez 10.69 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
382 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.69 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
385 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.70 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
385 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 10.70 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
387 Blake Thompson 10.71 United States US Nationals 2016
387 Jayden McNeill 10.71 Australia Czech Open 2016
387 Nathan Dwyer 10.71 United States Michigan 2016
387 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 10.71 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
391 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.72 China Changsha Open 2011
391 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 10.72 Malaysia IsYou Cube Open 2016
391 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.72 China Parity Open 2015
394 Charlie Stark 10.73 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
394 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.73 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
394 Lakshay Modi 10.73 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
397 Alexey Zharikov 10.74 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
397 Lucas Etter 10.74 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
397 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.74 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
400 Sophie Chan 10.75 United States Berkeley Spring 2015
401 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 10.76 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
401 Philippe Virouleau 10.76 France Milan Summer Open 2016
401 Rowe Hessler 10.76 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
401 Tommy Szeliga 10.76 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
401 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 10.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
406 Alexey Zharikov 10.77 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
406 Simon Crawford 10.77 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
406 Tommy Szeliga 10.77 United States Indiana 2016
406 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 10.77 China Hefei Open 2016
410 Alexey Zharikov 10.78 Russia SPB Championship 2016
410 Aryan Kejriwal 10.78 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
410 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.78 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
410 Charlie Stark 10.78 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
410 Michał Halczuk 10.78 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
410 Nathan Dwyer 10.78 United States Dixon Winter 2016
410 Simon Crawford 10.78 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
410 Sophie Chan 10.78 United States US Nationals 2016
410 Ty Marshall 10.78 United States US Nationals 2016
419 Daniel Karnaukh 10.79 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
419 Daniel Wallin 10.79 Sweden Danish Open 2016
421 Michael Young 10.80 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
421 Nathan Dwyer 10.80 United States Summit City Open 2016
423 Alan Adrián De Santos Martínez 10.81 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
423 Alan Adrián De Santos Martínez 10.81 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
423 Simon Crawford 10.81 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
426 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.82 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
426 Evan Liu 10.82 United States Irish Championship 2016
426 Jayden McNeill 10.82 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
426 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.82 China Xi'an Open 2016
430 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.83 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
431 Alexey Zharikov 10.84 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
431 Sergey Chirin 10.84 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
433 Charlie Stark 10.85 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
433 Lakshay Modi 10.85 India Indian Nationals 2016
435 Emanuel Rheinert 10.86 Germany German Open 2014
435 Jayden McNeill 10.86 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
435 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 10.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
435 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 10.86 China Hefei Open 2016
435 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 10.86 China One Night in Beijing 2016
440 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.87 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
440 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.87 China Guiyang Open 2012
440 Daniel Wallin 10.87 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
440 Jayden McNeill 10.87 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
440 Jayden McNeill 10.87 Australia Great South Open 2016
440 Simon Crawford 10.87 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
446 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
446 Daniel Wallin 10.88 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
446 Michał Halczuk 10.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
446 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
446 Raúl Low Beattie 10.88 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
446 Raúl Low Beattie 10.88 Chile La Florida Open 2015
446 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 10.88 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
453 Charlie Stark 10.89 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
453 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.89 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
453 Nathan Dwyer 10.89 United States Michigan 2016
453 Nathan Dwyer 10.89 United States Summit City Open 2016
453 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.89 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
458 Andrew Nelson 10.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
458 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 10.90 Brazil Capivara 2016
458 Charlie Stark 10.90 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
458 Raúl Low Beattie 10.90 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
458 Sergey Chirin 10.90 Russia SPB Championship 2016
458 Sophie Chan 10.90 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
464 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.91 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
464 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.91 Poland Polish Championship 2015
466 Cheng Chen (陈成) 10.92 China Master Challenge 2014
466 Nathan Dwyer 10.92 United States Indiana 2016
466 Tommy Szeliga 10.92 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
469 Daniel Rose-Levine 10.93 United States Quabbin Open 2016
469 Simon Crawford 10.93 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
471 Alexey Zharikov 10.94 Russia MPEI Open 2016
471 Mats Valk 10.94 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
471 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.94 China Guangdong Open 2012
471 Simon Crawford 10.94 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
475 Emanuel Rheinert 10.95 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
475 Jayden McNeill 10.95 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
475 Thomas Valles 10.95 United States US Nationals 2016
475 Ty Marshall 10.95 United States US Nationals 2016
475 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.95 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
480 Andrew Nelson 10.96 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
480 Charlie Stark 10.96 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
480 Gang Yong-Jin 10.96 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
480 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.96 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
480 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.96 Taiwan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
480 Tommy Szeliga 10.96 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
486 Simon Crawford 10.97 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
486 Thomas Valles 10.97 United States Caltech Fall 2016
486 Tommy Szeliga 10.97 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
489 Emanuel Rheinert 10.98 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
489 Jayden McNeill 10.98 Australia US Nationals 2016
491 Brady Metherall 10.99 Canada US Nationals 2015
491 Jayden McNeill 10.99 Australia Great South Open 2016
491 Nathaniel Khalinsky 10.99 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
494 Charlie Stark 11.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
494 Daniel Wallin 11.00 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
494 Jayden McNeill 11.00 Australia Michigan 2016
494 Raúl Low Beattie 11.00 Chile La Florida Open 2015
494 Simon Crawford 11.00 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
494 Tommy Szeliga 11.00 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
500 Blake Thompson 11.01 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
500 Corey Sakowski 11.01 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
502 Eddy Deturche 11.02 France French Championship 2016
502 Emanuel Rheinert 11.02 Germany German Nationals 2016
502 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
502 Simon Crawford 11.02 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
506 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.03 China Guangdong Open 2012
506 Edward Vakula 11.03 United States Indiana 2016
506 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.03 China Shenzhen University 2011
506 Simon Crawford 11.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
510 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.04 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
510 Feliks Zemdegs 11.04 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
510 Raúl Low Beattie 11.04 Chile Florida 2016
513 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.05 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
513 Brandon Lin 11.05 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
513 Charlie Stark 11.05 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
513 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.05 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
513 Nathan Dwyer 11.05 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
513 Sebastian Werb 11.05 Germany Dutch Open 2016
519 Brian Johnson 11.06 United States Dixon Winter 2016
519 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
519 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Poznan Open 2011
519 Yan Yu (于晏) 11.06 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
523 Charlie Stark 11.07 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
523 Henry Savich 11.07 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
525 Artem Yashkov 11.08 Russia MPEI Open 2016
525 Brian Johnson 11.08 United States Michigan 2016
525 Clément Cherblanc 11.08 France Andorra 2016
525 Raúl Low Beattie 11.08 Chile Las Lomas 2015
525 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.08 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
530 Diego Brizuela Crespo 11.09 Mexico Argetlam 2016
530 Mats Valk 11.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
530 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.09 China China Championship 2015
533 Emanuel Rheinert 11.10 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
533 Jayden McNeill 11.10 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
535 Brian Johnson 11.11 United States Michigan 2016
535 David Rojas Herrera 11.11 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
535 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.11 China China Championship 2015
535 Tommy Szeliga 11.11 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
539 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.12 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
539 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.12 China China Championship 2015
541 Charlie Stark 11.13 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
541 Dmitry Aniskin 11.13 Russia MPEI Open 2016
541 Simon Crawford 11.13 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
544 Alexey Zharikov 11.14 Russia SPB Championship 2016
544 Ben Whitmore 11.14 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
546 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
546 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 11.15 China Chengdu Open 2016
546 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.15 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
546 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.15 China Xiamen Open 2011
546 Simon Crawford 11.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
551 Blake Thompson 11.16 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
551 Hector David Martinez Argaez 11.16 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
551 Michał Halczuk 11.16 Poland Cube Factory 2013
551 Raúl Low Beattie 11.16 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
551 Simon Crawford 11.16 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
556 Aryan Kejriwal 11.17 United States KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
556 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.17 China China Championship 2015
556 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.17 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
556 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.17 Denmark Danish Open 2016
556 David Rojas Herrera 11.17 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
556 Michael Young 11.17 United States Utah Spring: Gotta go Fast 2016
556 Robert Yau 11.17 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
556 Shivam Bansal 11.17 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
556 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.17 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
565 Justin Thomas 11.18 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
565 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.18 Poland Poznan Open 2011
565 Raúl Low Beattie 11.18 Chile Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
565 Thomas Valles 11.18 United States Nub Open 2016
569 Emanuel Rheinert 11.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
569 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.19 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
569 Tommy Szeliga 11.19 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
572 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
572 Fernando Lomazzi 11.21 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
572 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.21 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
572 Michael Young 11.21 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
572 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 11.21 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
572 Rowe Hessler 11.21 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
572 Simon Crawford 11.21 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
579 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.22 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
579 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 11.22 Japan Kansai Open 2012
579 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.22 Poland MPEI Open 2011
579 Robert Yau 11.22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
579 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.22 China Asian Championship 2016
584 Brandon Lin 11.23 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
584 John Brechon 11.23 United States Dixon Winter 2016
584 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.23 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
587 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.24 China Guiyang Open 2012
587 Brandon Lin 11.24 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
589 Emanuel Rheinert 11.25 Germany German Nationals 2016
589 Jayden McNeill 11.25 Australia Michigan 2016
589 Lucas Etter 11.25 United States US Nationals 2016
589 Michał Halczuk 11.25 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
589 Patrick Ponce 11.25 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
589 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.25 China Guangdong Open 2012
595 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.27 China Guangdong Open 2012
595 Brandon Lin 11.27 United States US Nationals 2014
595 Emanuel Rheinert 11.27 Germany German Open 2015
595 Lakshay Modi 11.27 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
595 Shivam Bansal 11.27 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
595 Tommy Szeliga 11.27 United States Indiana 2016
595 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.27 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
602 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.28 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
602 Michał Halczuk 11.28 Poland Jura Open 2012
602 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.28 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
602 Tommy Szeliga 11.28 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
606 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.29 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
607 Emanuel Rheinert 11.30 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
607 Giovanny Coronado 11.30 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
607 Harry Savage 11.30 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
607 Michael Young 11.30 United States US Nationals 2015
607 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
607 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.30 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
607 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.30 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
614 Isaac Langer 11.31 United States Caltech Fall 2016
614 Nathan Dwyer 11.31 United States Dixon Winter 2016
614 Noah Joiner 11.31 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
614 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.31 China Shenzhen University 2011
614 Simon Crawford 11.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
619 Andrew Nelson 11.32 United States US Nationals 2016
619 Franklin Ronquillo 11.32 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
619 Harry Savage 11.32 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
619 Patrick Ponce 11.32 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
619 Robert Yau 11.32 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
619 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.32 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
625 Charlie Stark 11.33 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
625 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.33 Japan Japan Open 2015
625 Priyanshu Kumar 11.33 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
625 Simon Crawford 11.33 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
625 Tommy Szeliga 11.33 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
630 Emanuel Rheinert 11.34 Germany German Open 2014
630 Michał Halczuk 11.34 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
630 Simon Crawford 11.34 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
630 Simon Crawford 11.34 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
634 Henri Gerber 11.35 Germany Sébra Open 2016
634 Tommy Szeliga 11.35 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
634 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 11.35 China Shantou Open 2016
637 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.36 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
637 Brandon Lin 11.36 United States US Nationals 2014
637 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 11.36 China Shantou Open 2016
637 Mats Valk 11.36 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
637 Nathan Dwyer 11.36 United States Indiana 2015
637 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.36 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
643 Brandon Lin 11.37 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
643 Brian Johnson 11.37 United States Dixon Winter 2016
643 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 11.37 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
643 Gang Yong-Jin 11.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
643 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.37 China Hefei Open 2016
643 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.37 China One Night in Beijing 2016
649 Brandon Lin 11.38 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
649 Charlie Stark 11.38 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
649 Dene Beardsley 11.38 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
649 Noah Joiner 11.38 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
649 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
649 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.38 China Guiyang Open 2012
649 Tommy Szeliga 11.38 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
656 Christopher Chi 11.39 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
656 Daniel Wallin 11.39 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
656 Jose Carlos García Vélez 11.39 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
656 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.39 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
660 Emanuel Rheinert 11.40 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
660 Nathan Dwyer 11.40 United States Summit City Open 2016
660 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.40 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
660 Simon Crawford 11.40 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
660 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
660 Tong Liu (刘童) 11.40 China Xi'an Open 2016
660 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.40 China Asian Championship 2016
667 Philippe Virouleau 11.41 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
667 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.41 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
669 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 11.42 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
669 Tommy Szeliga 11.42 United States Cube4Cam 2016
669 Tommy Szeliga 11.42 United States Cube4Cam 2016
672 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.43 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
672 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.43 China Shenzhen University 2011
672 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.43 United States Quabbin Open 2016
672 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.43 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
672 Sergey Chirin 11.43 Russia MPEI Open 2016
677 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.44 China Changsha Open 2011
677 Neil Johnson 11.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
677 Pierre Bouvier 11.44 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
677 Robert Yau 11.44 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
677 Wilhelm Kilders 11.44 Germany Sébra Open 2016
682 Charlie Stark 11.45 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
682 Christopher Chi 11.45 United States Quabbin Open 2016
682 Simon Crawford 11.45 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
682 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 11.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
682 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.45 China Jinhua Open 2016
687 Daniel Wallin 11.46 Sweden Helsinki Side Events 2016
687 Jan Zych 11.46 Poland Polish Championship 2016
687 Will Belote 11.46 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
690 Alexander Botz 11.47 Germany PSKubing 2016
690 Emanuel Rheinert 11.47 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
690 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 11.47 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
690 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.47 Poland Cube Factory 2013
690 Rami Sbahi 11.47 United States Michigan 2016
690 Rami Sbahi 11.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
690 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.47 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
690 Simon Crawford 11.47 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
698 Robert Yau 11.48 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
699 Cheng Chen (陈成) 11.49 China Zhejiang University 2013
699 Emanuel Rheinert 11.49 Germany German Nationals 2015
699 Lucas Etter 11.49 United States US Nationals 2016
699 Rowe Hessler 11.49 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
703 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
703 Diego Brizuela Crespo 11.50 Mexico Argetlam 2016
703 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 11.50 China Shantou Open 2016
703 Nathan Dwyer 11.50 United States US Nationals 2016
703 Neil Johnson 11.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
703 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 11.50 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
709 Daniel Wallin 11.51 Sweden Danish Open 2016
709 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.51 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
709 Tommy Szeliga 11.51 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
709 Tommy Szeliga 11.51 United States Indiana 2016
713 Bence Barát 11.52 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
713 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.52 China Guangdong Open 2012
713 Tobias Droste 11.52 Germany Hessen Open 2016
713 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.52 China One Night in Beijing 2016
717 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
717 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
717 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
717 Cheng Chen (陈成) 11.53 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
717 Michael Young 11.53 United States US Nationals 2016
717 Raúl Low Beattie 11.53 Chile Florida 2016
723 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.54 China China Championship 2015
723 Jonathan Esparaz 11.54 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
723 Rowe Hessler 11.54 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
723 Simon Crawford 11.54 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
727 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.55 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
727 Israel Parada 11.55 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
729 Emanuel Rheinert 11.56 Germany German Open 2014
730 Ben Whitmore 11.57 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
730 Michael Young 11.57 United States Nub Open 2016
730 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
733 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.58 China China Championship 2015
733 Diego Brizuela Crespo 11.58 Mexico Argetlam 2016
733 Jan Bentlage 11.58 Germany German Open 2016
733 Nathan Dwyer 11.58 United States Summit City Open 2016
733 Ustsin Vashchanka 11.58 Belarus PSU Open 2016
733 Vladimir Korovin 11.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
739 Alexander Botz 11.59 Germany PSKubing 2016
739 Andrey Che 11.59 Russia MPEI Open 2016
739 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.59 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
739 Francisco Rosales 11.59 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
739 Michael Young 11.59 United States Newport Fall 2016
739 Nathan Dwyer 11.59 United States Dixon Winter 2016
739 Raúl Low Beattie 11.59 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Verano 2016
739 Rowe Hessler 11.59 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
739 Tommy Szeliga 11.59 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
748 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.60 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
748 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.60 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
748 Emanuel Rheinert 11.60 Germany Sébra Open 2015
748 Jayden McNeill 11.60 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
748 Patrick Ponce 11.60 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
748 Sergey Chirin 11.60 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
754 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.61 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
754 David Rojas Herrera 11.61 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
754 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.61 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
754 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
754 Tomas Kristiansson 11.61 Sweden Danish Open 2012
759 Alexey Zharikov 11.62 Russia SPB Championship 2016
759 Brandon Lin 11.62 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
759 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.62 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
759 Neil Johnson 11.62 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
759 Tommy Szeliga 11.62 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
764 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.63 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
764 Simon Crawford 11.63 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
764 Tommy Szeliga 11.63 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
767 Michał Halczuk 11.64 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
767 Tommy Szeliga 11.64 United States Michigan 2016
769 Alexander Botz 11.65 Germany German Nationals 2016
769 Brandon Lin 11.65 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
769 Charlie Stark 11.65 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
769 Ciarán Beahan 11.65 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
769 Emanuel Rheinert 11.65 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
769 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.65 China Asian Championship 2016
769 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.65 China Hefei Open 2016
776 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.66 China Guangdong Open 2012
776 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 11.66 Japan Kansai Open 2015
776 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.66 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
779 Aryan Kejriwal 11.67 United States US Nationals 2016
779 Blake Thompson 11.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
779 Jayden McNeill 11.67 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
779 Robert Yau 11.67 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
779 Simon Crawford 11.67 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
779 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.67 China Chengdu Open 2016
785 Henry Savich 11.68 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
785 Henry Savich 11.68 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
785 Noah Joiner 11.68 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
785 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.68 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
789 Antoine Cantin 11.69 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
789 Antoine Cantin 11.69 Canada Michigan 2016
789 Jayden McNeill 11.69 Australia Czech Open 2016
789 Michael Young 11.69 United States Caltech Fall 2015
789 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.69 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
789 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.69 China Jinhua Open 2016
795 Harry Savage 11.70 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
795 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 11.70 China China Championship 2015
795 Nathaniel Khalinsky 11.70 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
798 Andrew Nelson 11.71 United States United States National Championships 2011
798 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
798 Daniel Sheppard 11.71 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
798 Daniel Wallin 11.71 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
798 Mitchell Lane 11.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
798 Simon Crawford 11.71 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
804 Antoine Cantin 11.72 Canada European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
804 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 11.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
804 Felipe Medel 11.72 Chile Florida 2016
804 Guus de Wit 11.72 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
804 Lakshay Modi 11.72 India Indian Nationals 2016
804 Sam Nave 11.72 United States Indiana 2016
810 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 11.73 Chile Florida 2016
810 Michael Young 11.73 United States US Nationals 2016
812 Cheng Chen (陈成) 11.74 China Big Cubes Challenge 2016
812 Michał Halczuk 11.74 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
812 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.74 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
815 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Guangdong Open 2010
815 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Shenzhen University 2011
815 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 11.75 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
815 Jayden McNeill 11.75 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
815 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.75 Poland Czech Open 2010
815 Raúl Low Beattie 11.75 Chile Florida 2016
815 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.75 China Jinhua Open 2016
822 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.76 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
822 Rami Sbahi 11.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
822 Raúl Low Beattie 11.76 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
822 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.76 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
822 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.76 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
822 Tommy Szeliga 11.76 United States Michigan 2016
828 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.77 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
828 Nathan Dwyer 11.77 United States US Nationals 2016
828 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.77 Taiwan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
828 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.77 China Asian Championship 2016
832 Antoine Piau 11.78 France Breizh Open 2011
832 Daniel Karnaukh 11.78 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
832 Emanuel Rheinert 11.78 Germany German Nationals 2016
832 Jose Carlos García Vélez 11.78 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
832 Martin Vædele Egdal 11.78 Denmark Danish Open 2016
832 Michael Young 11.78 United States Nub Open 2016
838 Alaik Bhatia 11.79 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
838 Lakshay Modi 11.79 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
838 Michael Young 11.79 United States Nub Open 2015
838 Nathan Azaria 11.79 Indonesia Macclesfield Open 2016
838 Nathan Dwyer 11.79 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
838 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.79 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
838 Tommy Szeliga 11.79 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
838 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 11.79 China Shantou Open 2016
846 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 11.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
846 Lakshay Modi 11.80 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
846 Rowe Hessler 11.80 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
849 Michał Halczuk 11.81 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
849 Nathan Dwyer 11.81 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
849 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
849 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
849 Ustsin Vashchanka 11.81 Belarus PSU Open 2016
849 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 11.81 China Guangdong Open 2014
849 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 11.81 China Hefei Open 2015
856 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.82 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
856 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.82 China Guiyang Open 2012
856 Guus de Wit 11.82 Netherlands PoliMi Open 2016
856 Paris Dorn 11.82 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
856 Raúl Low Beattie 11.82 Chile Florida 2016
856 Simon Crawford 11.82 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
862 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.83 China Changsha Open 2011
862 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 11.83 China Chengdu Open 2016
862 Katie Hull 11.83 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
865 Blake Thompson 11.84 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
865 Daniel Wallin 11.84 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
865 Felipe Medel 11.84 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
865 Hector David Martinez Argaez 11.84 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
865 Sophie Chan 11.84 United States US Nationals 2016
865 Yan Yu (于晏) 11.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
871 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 11.85 China Xi'an Open 2016
871 Michał Halczuk 11.85 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
873 Brandon Lin 11.86 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
873 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 11.86 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
873 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 11.86 Indonesia Johor Open 2016
873 Maxim Meshcheryakov 11.86 Russia MPEI Open 2016
873 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.86 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
873 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 11.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
873 Simon Crawford 11.86 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
880 Charlie Stark 11.87 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
880 Clément Cherblanc 11.87 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
880 Diego Brizuela Crespo 11.87 Mexico Argetlam 2016
880 Jayden McNeill 11.87 Australia Adelaide Summer 2016
880 Jose Carlos García Vélez 11.87 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
880 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.87 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
880 Tommy Szeliga 11.87 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
887 Maarten Smit 11.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
887 Michael Young 11.88 United States Caltech Fall 2016
887 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.88 China Guangdong Open 2014
887 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.88 Taiwan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
887 Simon Crawford 11.88 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
887 Tommy Szeliga 11.88 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
893 Ainesh Sevellaraja 11.89 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
893 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.89 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
893 Brandon Lin 11.89 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
893 Daniel Wallin 11.89 Sweden Danish Open 2016
893 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.89 China Asian Championship 2016
893 Tommy Kiprillis 11.89 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
893 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.89 China Chengdu Open 2016
900 Lucas Etter 11.90 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
900 Michael Young 11.90 United States Caltech Winter 2016
900 Nathan Dwyer 11.90 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
900 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.90 Poland Czech Open 2011
900 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.90 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
900 Sebastian Werb 11.90 Germany German Nationals 2015
900 Sergey Chirin 11.90 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
900 Tommy Szeliga 11.90 United States Indiana 2016
900 Tommy Szeliga 11.90 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
909 Alexey Zharikov 11.91 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
909 Blake Thompson 11.91 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
909 Julián García Sánchez 11.91 Mexico Argetlam 2016
909 Mitchell Lane 11.91 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
909 Nathan Dwyer 11.91 United States Summit City Open 2016
909 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.91 China Xiamen Open 2011
909 Simon Crawford 11.91 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
916 Jose Carlos García Vélez 11.92 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
916 Lakshay Modi 11.92 India Indian Nationals 2016
918 Andrew Nelson 11.93 United States US Nationals 2014
918 Charlie Stark 11.93 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
918 Feliks Zemdegs 11.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
918 Jayden McNeill 11.93 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
918 Michał Halczuk 11.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
918 Sergey Chirin 11.93 Russia Czech Open 2016
918 Simon Crawford 11.93 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
918 Simon Crawford 11.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
926 Jules Desjardin 11.94 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
926 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
926 Nathan Dwyer 11.94 United States Indiana 2013
926 Philippe Virouleau 11.94 France Asian Championship 2016
926 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.94 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
926 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.94 Taiwan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
926 Tommy Szeliga 11.94 United States Michigan 2016
926 Tommy Szeliga 11.94 United States US Nationals 2016
934 Alexey Zharikov 11.95 Russia SPB Championship 2016
934 Antoine Cantin 11.95 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
934 Oliver Fritz 11.95 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
934 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.95 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
934 Sophie Chan 11.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
934 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.95 China Jinhua Open 2016
940 Oliver Fritz 11.96 Germany German Nationals 2016
940 Simon Crawford 11.96 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
940 Yan Yu (于晏) 11.96 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
943 Alexey Zharikov 11.97 Russia SPB Championship 2016
943 Andrey Che 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2016
943 Brandon Lin 11.97 United States US Nationals 2014
943 Daniel Wallin 11.97 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2016
943 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
943 Nathan Dwyer 11.97 United States MCC Gamma 2015
943 Thomas Valles 11.97 United States US Nationals 2016
943 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.97 China One Night in Beijing 2016
951 Andrea Santambrogio 11.98 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
951 Bautista Bonazzola 11.98 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
951 Gang Yong-Jin 11.98 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
951 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 11.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
951 Sophie Chan 11.98 United States US Nationals 2016
956 Luigi Soriano 11.99 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
956 Michał Halczuk 11.99 Poland Polish Championship 2015
956 Raúl Low Beattie 11.99 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Verano 2016
956 Tommy Szeliga 11.99 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
960 Charlie Stark 12.00 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
960 Daniel Wallin 12.00 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
960 Jayden McNeill 12.00 Australia Oregon 2016
960 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.00 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
960 Shivam Bansal 12.00 India SCMU 2016
965 Brian Johnson 12.01 United States Michigan 2016
965 Jan Zych 12.01 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
965 Sam Nave 12.01 United States Indiana 2016
968 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.02 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
968 Daniel Wallin 12.02 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
968 Nathan Dwyer 12.02 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
968 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
968 Rowe Hessler 12.02 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
968 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.02 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
968 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.02 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
968 Simon Crawford 12.02 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
968 Ustsin Vashchanka 12.02 Belarus VSU Open 2016
977 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 12.03 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
977 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 12.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
977 Jayden McNeill 12.03 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
977 Michał Krasowski 12.03 Poland Polish Championship 2016
977 Nathan Dwyer 12.03 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
977 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
983 Andrea Santambrogio 12.04 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
983 Nathan Dwyer 12.04 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
983 Robert Yau 12.04 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
983 Sebastian Werb 12.04 Germany Dutch Open 2016
983 Simon Crawford 12.04 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
983 Tommy Szeliga 12.04 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
989 Andrew Nelson 12.05 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
989 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 12.05 Spain Basauri Open 2016
989 Felipe Medel 12.05 Chile Florida 2016
989 Grzegorz Szumigaj 12.05 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
989 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
989 Shivam Bansal 12.05 India Indian Nationals 2016
989 Tommy Szeliga 12.05 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
996 Alexander Botz 12.06 Germany Munich Open 2016
996 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.06 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
996 Brandon Lin 12.06 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
996 Brandon Lin 12.06 United States Princeton Winter 2014
996 Brandon Lin 12.06 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016