Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
2 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
3 Emanuel Rheinert 8.49 Germany Sébra Open 2015
4 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 8.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
5 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 8.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
6 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.01 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
7 Simon Crawford 9.15 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
8 Emanuel Rheinert 9.16 Germany German Nationals 2015
9 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
10 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
11 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.36 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
12 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.37 China Asian Championship 2012
13 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.42 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
13 Tommy Szeliga 9.42 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
15 Michael Young 9.43 United States Alliance for Education 2015
16 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.52 China China Championship 2015
17 Emanuel Rheinert 9.56 Germany German Open 2015
18 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.59 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
18 Simon Crawford 9.59 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
20 Simon Crawford 9.63 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
21 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.68 China Guangdong Open 2012
22 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.69 China Guangdong Open 2012
23 Sam Nave 9.70 United States Indiana 2015
24 Ustsin Vashchanka 9.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
25 Simon Crawford 9.75 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
26 Simon Crawford 9.77 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
27 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.83 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
27 Tommy Szeliga 9.83 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
29 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.86 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
30 Simon Crawford 9.89 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
31 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
32 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.96 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
33 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.97 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
34 Brandon Lin 9.99 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
35 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 10.01 China Shenzhen Open 2015
36 Simon Crawford 10.05 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
37 Nathan Dwyer 10.09 United States Michigan 2015
37 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.09 China Beijing Open 2015
39 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.11 China Changsha Open 2011
40 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
41 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.18 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
41 Emanuel Rheinert 10.18 Germany German Nationals 2015
41 Emanuel Rheinert 10.18 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
44 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.19 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
45 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.27 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
46 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.29 China Hefei Open 2015
47 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.30 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
47 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.30 China Shenzhen University 2011
49 Andrew Nelson 10.31 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
49 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
51 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 10.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
51 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 10.32 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
53 Simon Crawford 10.33 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
54 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.40 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
55 Emanuel Rheinert 10.41 Germany Sébra Open 2015
56 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.43 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
56 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.43 China Guiyang Open 2012
58 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.45 China China Championship 2015
59 Antoine Piau 10.46 France Open Cube Project 2015
59 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.46 China Guangdong Open 2012
61 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.48 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
62 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.50 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
63 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.52 China Guangdong Open 2012
64 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.53 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
64 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.53 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
66 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.54 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
67 Simon Crawford 10.55 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
68 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.58 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
69 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.59 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
70 Andrew Nelson 10.60 United States US Nationals 2014
71 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.64 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
72 Andrew Nelson 10.65 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
72 Robert Yau 10.65 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
72 Simon Crawford 10.65 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
75 Simon Crawford 10.67 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
76 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.72 China Changsha Open 2011
76 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.72 China Parity Open 2015
78 Sophie Chan 10.75 United States Berkeley Spring 2015
79 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 10.76 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
80 Simon Crawford 10.77 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
81 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.78 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
81 Michał Halczuk 10.78 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
81 Simon Crawford 10.78 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
84 Simon Crawford 10.81 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
85 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.82 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
86 Emanuel Rheinert 10.86 Germany German Open 2014
87 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.87 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
87 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.87 China Guiyang Open 2012
87 Simon Crawford 10.87 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
90 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
90 Michał Halczuk 10.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
90 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
90 Raúl Low Beattie 10.88 Chile La Florida Open 2015
94 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.89 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
95 Andrew Nelson 10.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
96 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.91 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
96 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.91 Poland Polish Championship 2015
98 Cheng Chen (陈成) 10.92 China Master Challenge 2014
99 Simon Crawford 10.93 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
100 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.94 China Guangdong Open 2012
100 Simon Crawford 10.94 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
102 Andrew Nelson 10.96 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
102 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.96 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
104 Simon Crawford 10.97 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
105 Emanuel Rheinert 10.98 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
106 Brady Metherall 10.99 Canada US Nationals 2015
107 Raúl Low Beattie 11.00 Chile La Florida Open 2015
107 Simon Crawford 11.00 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
109 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
110 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.03 China Guangdong Open 2012
110 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.03 China Shenzhen University 2011
110 Simon Crawford 11.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
113 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.04 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
114 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.05 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
114 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.05 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
116 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
116 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Poznan Open 2011
118 Raúl Low Beattie 11.08 Chile Las Lomas 2015
118 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.08 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
120 Mats Valk 11.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
120 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.09 China China Championship 2015
122 Emanuel Rheinert 11.10 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
123 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.11 China China Championship 2015
124 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.12 China China Championship 2015
125 Simon Crawford 11.13 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
126 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
126 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.15 China Xiamen Open 2011
126 Simon Crawford 11.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
129 Michał Halczuk 11.16 Poland Cube Factory 2013
129 Raúl Low Beattie 11.16 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
129 Simon Crawford 11.16 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
132 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.17 China China Championship 2015
132 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.17 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
132 Shivam Bansal 11.17 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
135 Justin Thomas 11.18 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
135 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.18 Poland Poznan Open 2011
137 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.19 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
138 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
138 Michael Young 11.21 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
138 Simon Crawford 11.21 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
141 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.22 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
141 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 11.22 Japan Kansai Open 2012
141 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.22 Poland MPEI Open 2011
144 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.24 China Guiyang Open 2012
145 Michał Halczuk 11.25 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
145 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.25 China Guangdong Open 2012
147 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.27 China Guangdong Open 2012
147 Brandon Lin 11.27 United States US Nationals 2014
147 Emanuel Rheinert 11.27 Germany German Open 2015
150 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.28 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
150 Michał Halczuk 11.28 Poland Jura Open 2012
152 Giovanny Coronado 11.30 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
152 Michael Young 11.30 United States US Nationals 2015
152 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
155 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.31 China Shenzhen University 2011
155 Simon Crawford 11.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
157 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.32 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
158 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.33 Japan Japan Open 2015
158 Simon Crawford 11.33 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
160 Emanuel Rheinert 11.34 Germany German Open 2014
160 Michał Halczuk 11.34 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
160 Simon Crawford 11.34 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
160 Simon Crawford 11.34 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
164 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.36 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
164 Brandon Lin 11.36 United States US Nationals 2014
164 Nathan Dwyer 11.36 United States Indiana 2015
164 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.36 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
168 Dene Beardsley 11.38 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
168 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.38 China Guiyang Open 2012
170 Daniel Wallin 11.39 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
171 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.40 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
171 Simon Crawford 11.40 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
171 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
174 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.43 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
174 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.43 China Shenzhen University 2011
174 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.43 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
177 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.44 China Changsha Open 2011
177 Pierre Bouvier 11.44 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
179 Simon Crawford 11.45 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
179 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 11.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
181 Emanuel Rheinert 11.47 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
181 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 11.47 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
181 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.47 Poland Cube Factory 2013
181 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.47 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
181 Simon Crawford 11.47 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
186 Cheng Chen (陈成) 11.49 China Zhejiang University 2013
186 Emanuel Rheinert 11.49 Germany German Nationals 2015
188 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
189 Bence Barát 11.52 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
189 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.52 China Guangdong Open 2012
191 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
191 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
191 Cheng Chen (陈成) 11.53 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
194 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.54 China China Championship 2015
195 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.55 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
196 Emanuel Rheinert 11.56 Germany German Open 2014
197 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.58 China China Championship 2015
198 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.59 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
199 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.60 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
199 Emanuel Rheinert 11.60 Germany Sébra Open 2015
201 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.61 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
201 Tomas Kristiansson 11.61 Sweden Danish Open 2012
203 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.63 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
203 Simon Crawford 11.63 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
205 Michał Halczuk 11.64 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
206 Emanuel Rheinert 11.65 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
207 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.66 China Guangdong Open 2012
207 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 11.66 Japan Kansai Open 2015
207 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.66 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
210 Michael Young 11.69 United States Caltech Fall 2015
210 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.69 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
212 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 11.70 China China Championship 2015
213 Andrew Nelson 11.71 United States United States National Championships 2011
213 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
213 Simon Crawford 11.71 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
216 Guus de Wit 11.72 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
217 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.74 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
218 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Guangdong Open 2010
218 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Shenzhen University 2011
218 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.75 Poland Czech Open 2010
221 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.76 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
222 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.77 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
223 Antoine Piau 11.78 France Breizh Open 2011
224 Michael Young 11.79 United States Nub Open 2015
224 Nathan Dwyer 11.79 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
226 Michał Halczuk 11.81 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
226 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
226 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
226 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 11.81 China Guangdong Open 2014
226 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 11.81 China Hefei Open 2015
231 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.82 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
231 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.82 China Guiyang Open 2012
231 Simon Crawford 11.82 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
234 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.83 China Changsha Open 2011
235 Yan Yu (于晏) 11.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
236 Brandon Lin 11.86 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
236 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.86 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
236 Simon Crawford 11.86 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
239 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.88 China Guangdong Open 2014
239 Simon Crawford 11.88 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
241 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.90 Poland Czech Open 2011
241 Sebastian Werb 11.90 Germany German Nationals 2015
243 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.91 China Xiamen Open 2011
243 Simon Crawford 11.91 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
245 Andrew Nelson 11.93 United States US Nationals 2014
245 Michał Halczuk 11.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
245 Simon Crawford 11.93 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
245 Simon Crawford 11.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
249 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
249 Nathan Dwyer 11.94 United States Indiana 2013
249 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.94 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
252 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.95 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
253 Simon Crawford 11.96 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
254 Brandon Lin 11.97 United States US Nationals 2014
254 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
254 Nathan Dwyer 11.97 United States MCC Gamma 2015
257 Michał Halczuk 11.99 Poland Polish Championship 2015
258 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.02 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
258 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
258 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.02 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
258 Simon Crawford 12.02 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
262 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
263 Simon Crawford 12.04 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
264 Andrew Nelson 12.05 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
264 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
266 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.06 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
266 Brandon Lin 12.06 United States Princeton Winter 2014
266 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
269 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.08 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
270 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.09 Poland Poznan Open 2011
270 Raúl Low Beattie 12.09 Chile Las Lomas 2015
270 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.09 China China Championship 2015
270 Yan Yu (于晏) 12.09 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
274 Michał Halczuk 12.10 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
274 Nathan Dwyer 12.10 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
274 Nathan Dwyer 12.10 United States Summit City Open 2015
277 Lakshay Modi 12.11 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
277 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
277 Simon Crawford 12.11 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
280 Dan Cohen 12.12 United States Princeton Fall 2011
280 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.12 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
282 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.13 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
283 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.14 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
283 Simon Crawford 12.14 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
285 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.15 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
285 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.15 China Shenzhen University 2011
285 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.15 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
288 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.16 China Hunan Open 2010
289 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.18 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
289 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.18 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
289 Michael Young 12.18 United States Caltech Fall 2015
292 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.19 Poland Jura Open 2012
293 Mats Valk 12.21 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
294 Brandon Lin 12.22 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
294 Kang Ji-Jon 12.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
294 Michael Young 12.22 United States Utah Pi Open 2015
294 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.22 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
294 Raúl Low Beattie 12.22 Chile La Florida Open 2015
299 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 12.23 China Wuxi Open 2015
300 Raúl Low Beattie 12.24 Chile World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
300 Simon Crawford 12.24 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
302 Michael Young 12.25 United States US Nationals 2014
302 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.25 China China Championship 2015
304 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.26 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
304 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 12.26 China Guangdong Open 2014
306 Lucas Wesche 12.27 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
306 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.27 China Hangzhou Open 2010
306 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 12.27 China China Championship 2015
306 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.27 China Asian Championship 2012
306 Simon Crawford 12.27 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
306 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 12.27 Japan Vidar Open 2011
306 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 12.27 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
313 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.28 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
314 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.30 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
314 Brandon Lin 12.30 United States Yale Fall 2013
314 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.30 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
314 Maarten Smit 12.30 Netherlands German Open 2010
318 Andrew Nelson 12.31 United States United States National Championships 2012
318 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
320 Emanuel Rheinert 12.32 Germany German Nationals 2015
321 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.33 Japan Asian Championship 2014
321 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.33 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
321 Simon Crawford 12.33 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
324 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.34 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
324 Michał Halczuk 12.34 Poland Polish Open 2013
324 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.34 Poland Polish Open 2012
324 Ustsin Vashchanka 12.34 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
328 Angel Arrioja Landa 12.35 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
328 Simon Crawford 12.35 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
330 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.36 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
330 Brandon Lin 12.36 United States US Nationals 2014
330 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.36 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
330 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.36 China Guangdong Open 2014
334 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.37 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
335 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.38 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
335 Nathan Dwyer 12.38 United States Battle of Waterloo 2013
337 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 12.39 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
337 Michał Halczuk 12.39 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
337 Sam Nave 12.39 United States Indiana 2015
337 Simon Crawford 12.39 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
341 Andrew Nelson 12.40 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
341 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.40 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
341 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.40 China Shenzhen University 2011
341 Nathan Dwyer 12.40 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
345 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
345 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
345 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2009
345 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
345 Raúl Low Beattie 12.41 Chile World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
350 Cheng Chen (陈成) 12.42 China Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
351 Andrew Nelson 12.43 United States United States National Championships 2011
351 Emanuel Rheinert 12.43 Germany German Open 2015
351 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 12.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
354 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.44 China Guangdong Open 2010
354 Brandon Lin 12.44 United States Princeton Winter 2014
354 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.44 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
354 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.44 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
354 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.44 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
359 Tommy Szeliga 12.46 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
359 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 12.46 China Hefei Open 2015
361 Antoine Piau 12.47 France Breizh Open 2011
361 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
361 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.47 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
361 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 12.47 Japan San Diego Summer Splash 2013
365 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.49 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
365 Raúl Low Beattie 12.49 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2015
367 Emanuel Rheinert 12.50 Germany Sébra Open 2015
367 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
367 Jan Bentlage 12.50 Germany Danish Open 2012
367 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.50 Poland Czech Open 2009
367 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.50 China Guangdong Open 2012
372 Emanuel Rheinert 12.51 Germany Sébra Open 2015
373 Andrew Nelson 12.52 United States United States National Championships 2012
373 Emanuel Rheinert 12.52 Germany German Nationals 2014
375 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.53 China Asian Championship 2012
375 Simon Crawford 12.53 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
377 Raphaël Mothe 12.54 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
377 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.54 China Shantou Open 2014
379 Brandon Lin 12.55 United States Princeton Spring 2013
379 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.55 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
381 Andrea Moscatello 12.56 Italy Italian Championship 2013
381 Arnaud van Galen 12.56 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
381 Fabien Lebailly 12.56 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
381 Gabriel Bucsan 12.56 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
381 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
386 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.57 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
387 Cheng Chen (陈成) 12.58 China Show Off Quickness 2015
387 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.58 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
387 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.58 China Guangdong Open 2012
387 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.58 Poland Poznan Open 2010
387 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.58 China Hefei Open 2013
392 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.59 China Guangdong Open 2012
392 Evan Liu 12.59 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
392 Gabriel Bucsan 12.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
395 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.60 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
395 Simon Crawford 12.60 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
397 Lucas Wesche 12.61 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
397 Michał Halczuk 12.61 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
397 Simon Crawford 12.61 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
400 Lucas Wesche 12.63 Germany German Nationals 2015
400 Rami Sbahi 12.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
402 Brandon Lin 12.64 United States Princeton Winter 2014
402 Nathan Dwyer 12.64 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
402 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.64 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
405 Michał Halczuk 12.65 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
405 Nathan Dwyer 12.65 United States Michigan 2015
405 Simon Crawford 12.65 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
408 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
408 Simon Crawford 12.66 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
408 Simon Crawford 12.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
411 Michael Young 12.67 United States US Nationals 2014
412 Robert Yau 12.68 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
412 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.68 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
414 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.69 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
415 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.70 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
416 Cheng Chen (陈成) 12.72 China Zhejiang University 2013
416 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.72 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
416 Emanuel Rheinert 12.72 Germany German Open 2015
416 Michał Halczuk 12.72 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
416 Sebastian Werb 12.72 Germany Dutch Open 2015
416 Simon Crawford 12.72 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
416 Simon Crawford 12.72 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
423 Daniel Wallin 12.73 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
423 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 12.73 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
425 Cheng Chen (陈成) 12.74 China Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
426 Antoine Piau 12.75 France Naoned Open 2010
426 Emanuel Rheinert 12.75 Germany German Nationals 2015
426 Nathan Dwyer 12.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
426 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
426 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.75 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
431 Andrew Nelson 12.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
431 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.76 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
431 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.76 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
434 Cheng Chen (陈成) 12.77 China Hefei Summer 2012
434 Mats Valk 12.77 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
434 Michael Young 12.77 United States Utah Pi Open 2015
434 Nathan Dwyer 12.77 United States Michigan 2014
434 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 12.77 China Parity Open 2015
439 Emanuel Rheinert 12.78 Germany German Nationals 2014
439 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 12.78 China China Championship 2015
439 Raúl Low Beattie 12.78 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
439 Simon Crawford 12.78 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
439 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 12.78 Japan San Diego Summer Splash 2013
444 Antoine Piau 12.80 France First Chamal'Open 2010
444 Brandon Lin 12.80 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
444 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 12.80 China Parity Open 2015
447 Alexey Mikhailov 12.81 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
447 Dan Cohen 12.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
447 Emanuel Rheinert 12.81 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
447 Mats Valk 12.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
447 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.81 Poland Polish Open 2009
452 Tomas Kristiansson 12.82 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
453 Emanuel Rheinert 12.83 Germany German Nationals 2015
453 Feliks Zemdegs 12.83 Australia US Nationals 2014
453 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.83 China Guiyang Open 2012
453 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.83 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
453 Simon Crawford 12.83 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
453 Simon Crawford 12.83 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
453 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 12.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
460 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 12.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
460 Simon Crawford 12.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
460 Simon Crawford 12.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
463 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.85 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
464 Lucas Wesche 12.86 Germany German Open 2015
464 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.86 China Guiyang Open 2012
466 Raúl Low Beattie 12.87 Chile LSLC Open 2015
467 Gabriel Bucsan 12.88 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
468 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.89 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
468 Michał Halczuk 12.89 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
468 Michał Halczuk 12.89 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
471 Fabien Lebailly 12.90 France Breizh Open 2012
471 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.90 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
473 Cheng Chen (陈成) 12.91 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
473 Lucas Wesche 12.91 Germany German Nationals 2015
473 Robert Yau 12.91 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
473 Simon Westlund 12.91 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
473 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 12.91 China Nanchang Winter 2015
478 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.92 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
478 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 12.92 China Hefei Spring 2014
480 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.93 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
480 Mats Valk 12.93 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
480 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.93 Poland East German Open 2010
480 Robert Yau 12.93 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
480 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.93 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
480 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.93 China Guangdong Open 2014
480 Zhinan Jiang (江志楠) 12.93 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
487 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.94 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
487 Nathan Dwyer 12.94 United States US Nationals 2014
487 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.94 China Guangdong Open 2014
487 Sebastian Miranda 12.94 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
491 Brandon Lin 12.95 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
492 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.96 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
492 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 12.96 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
494 Nathan Dwyer 12.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
494 Thomas Valles 12.97 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
496 Raúl Low Beattie 12.98 Chile World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
497 Tommy Szeliga 12.99 United States US Nationals 2015
498 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.01 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
499 Andrew Nelson 13.02 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
499 Andrew Nelson 13.02 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
499 Fabien Lebailly 13.02 France Typhoon Open 2012
499 Lucas Wesche 13.02 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
503 Chris Braiedy 13.03 United States Cubetcha 2012
503 Dan Cohen 13.03 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
503 Michael Young 13.03 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
503 Simon Crawford 13.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
507 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 13.05 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
507 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.05 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
507 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 13.05 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
507 Gabriel Bucsan 13.05 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
507 Michael Young 13.05 United States San Diego Summer Splash 2014
507 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.05 Poland Polish Open 2010
507 Simon Crawford 13.05 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
507 Simon Crawford 13.05 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
507 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.05 Japan Caltech Spring Open 2014
516 Andrew Nelson 13.06 United States Caltech Winter 2011
516 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.06 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
516 Michael Young 13.06 United States Caltech Winter 2011
516 Tommy Szeliga 13.06 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
520 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.07 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
520 Michael Young 13.07 United States Caltech Fall 2015
522 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 13.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
522 Michael Young 13.08 United States Utah Megacomp 2015
524 Cheng Chen (陈成) 13.09 China Zhejiang University 2013
524 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.09 Poland Jura Open 2012
524 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.09 Japan St. Joseph's College Winter 2012
524 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.09 China Parity Open 2015
528 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.10 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
528 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.10 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
530 Andrew Nelson 13.11 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
530 Emanuel Rheinert 13.11 Germany German Nationals 2014
530 Sam Nave 13.11 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
533 Emanuel Rheinert 13.12 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
533 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.12 China Guangdong Open 2013
535 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.13 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
535 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
535 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.13 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
535 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.13 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
535 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 13.13 Japan Kansai Open 2015
535 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.13 Japan Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
541 Brady Metherall 13.15 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
541 Maarten Smit 13.15 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
541 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.15 China Guilin Open 2013
544 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.16 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
544 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 13.16 Japan UT Open 2011
544 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.16 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
547 Simon Crawford 13.17 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
547 Simon Crawford 13.17 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
549 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.18 Poland Polish Open 2013
549 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 13.18 China Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
549 Robert Yau 13.18 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
552 Andrew Nelson 13.19 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
552 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 13.19 Spain Basauri Open 2014
552 Dexter Estolonio 13.19 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
552 Lucas Wesche 13.19 Germany German Open 2015
552 Mats Valk 13.19 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
552 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.19 Poland Polish Open 2013
558 Bence Barát 13.20 Hungary Prague Open 2015
558 Brandon Lin 13.20 United States US Nationals 2014
558 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 13.20 China China Championship 2015
558 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.20 China Nanchang Winter 2015
562 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.21 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
562 Michael Röhrer 13.21 Austria Dutch Open 2012
562 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.21 Poland Polish Open 2015
562 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.21 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
562 Simon Crawford 13.21 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
567 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
567 Emanuel Rheinert 13.22 Germany German Open 2014
567 Michael Young 13.22 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
567 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.22 China Guangdong Open 2012
567 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.22 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
572 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.23 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
572 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.23 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
572 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.23 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
575 Simon Crawford 13.24 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
575 Yan Yu (于晏) 13.24 China Guangdong Open 2014
577 Antoine Piau 13.25 France Naoned Open 2010
577 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.25 China China Championship 2015
577 Daniel Sheppard 13.25 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
577 Max Wang 13.25 Canada Canadian Open 2015
577 Michał Halczuk 13.25 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
577 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.25 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
577 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
577 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.25 China Guiyang Open 2012
585 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.26 China China Championship 2015
585 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.26 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
585 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.26 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
588 Simon Crawford 13.27 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
589 Andrew Nelson 13.28 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
589 Bence Barát 13.28 Hungary Czech Open 2010
589 Cheng Chen (陈成) 13.28 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
589 Dan Cohen 13.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
589 Michał Halczuk 13.28 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
589 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.28 Poland Polish Open 2013
589 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.28 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
589 Simon Crawford 13.28 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
597 Martin Bláha 13.29 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
597 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.29 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
597 Sebastian Werb 13.29 Germany German Nationals 2015
600 Andrew Nelson 13.30 United States US Nationals 2014
601 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.31 Japan Asian Championship 2014
601 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.31 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
601 Maarten Smit 13.31 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
601 Michał Halczuk 13.31 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
601 Sebastian Miranda 13.31 Chile Las Lomas 2015
601 Simon Crawford 13.31 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
607 Brian Johnson 13.32 United States Dixon Summer 2015
607 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.32 China China Championship 2015
609 Jayden McNeill 13.33 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
609 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 13.33 Thailand Bangkok 2012
609 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.33 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
609 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.33 China Parity Open 2015
613 Cheng Chen (陈成) 13.34 China Nantong Open 2014
613 Cheng Chen (陈成) 13.34 China Show Off Quickness 2015
613 Emanuel Rheinert 13.34 Germany Sébra Open 2014
613 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.34 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
613 Simon Crawford 13.34 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
613 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 13.34 China Hefei Open 2013
619 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.36 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
619 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.36 China Guiyang Open 2012
619 Simon Crawford 13.36 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
622 Nathan Dwyer 13.38 United States US Nationals 2015
622 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.38 Poland Czech Open 2010
622 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.38 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
622 Sam Nave 13.38 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
626 Raúl Low Beattie 13.39 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
626 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.39 China Wuxi Open 2015
628 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.40 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
628 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.40 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
628 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.40 China Guangdong Open 2012
628 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
628 Simon Crawford 13.40 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
633 Lucas Wesche 13.41 Germany German Open 2015
633 Tomas Kristiansson 13.41 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
635 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.42 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
635 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 13.42 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
637 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.43 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
637 Michał Halczuk 13.43 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
637 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
637 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.43 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
637 Simon Crawford 13.43 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
637 Simon Crawford 13.43 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
643 Bence Barát 13.44 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
643 Emanuel Rheinert 13.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
643 Matthew Yep 13.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
643 Michał Halczuk 13.44 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
643 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.44 China Parity Open 2015
648 Brian Johnson 13.45 United States Indiana 2015
648 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.45 China China Championship 2015
648 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.45 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
651 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.46 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
651 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.46 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
651 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.46 China Guangdong Open 2012
651 Simon Crawford 13.46 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
651 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.46 Japan Marymount Open 2010
656 Bence Barát 13.47 Hungary East German Open 2010
656 Emanuel Rheinert 13.47 Germany Munich Open 2013
656 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
656 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.47 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
656 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.47 China Nanjing Spring 2015
661 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 13.48 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
661 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.48 Taiwan Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
663 Andrew Nelson 13.49 United States Newport Winter Open 2014
663 Mats Valk 13.49 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
663 Simon Crawford 13.49 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
666 Jayden McNeill 13.50 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
666 Michael Young 13.50 United States Caltech Fall 2011
666 Michael Young 13.50 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
666 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
666 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
666 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Poznan Open 2010
666 Rami Sbahi 13.50 United States Michigan 2014
673 Cheng Chen (陈成) 13.51 China Master Challenge 2014
673 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 13.51 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
675 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
675 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
675 Fabien Lebailly 13.52 France Dolmen Open 2012
675 Forte Shinko 13.52 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
675 Gabriel Bucsan 13.52 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
675 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 13.52 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
675 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.52 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
675 Tomas Kristiansson 13.52 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
683 Andrew Nelson 13.53 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
683 Michael Young 13.53 United States Caltech Fall 2015
683 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.53 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
686 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.54 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
687 Andrew Nelson 13.55 United States US Nationals 2014
687 Bence Barát 13.55 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
687 Grzegorz Prusak 13.55 Poland Poznan Open 2008
687 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.55 China China Championship 2015
687 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.55 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
687 Robert Yau 13.55 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
687 Tommy Szeliga 13.55 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
694 Antoine Piau 13.56 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
694 Fabien Lebailly 13.56 France Naoned Open 2011
694 Grzegorz Prusak 13.56 Poland Polish Open 2007
694 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.56 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
694 Michael Young 13.56 United States US Nationals 2015
694 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.56 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
694 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.56 China China Championship 2015
694 Simon Crawford 13.56 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
694 Simon Westlund 13.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
703 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 13.57 Brazil Maranhão Open 2015
704 David Woner 13.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
704 Michał Halczuk 13.58 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
704 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 13.58 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
704 Tomas Kristiansson 13.58 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
708 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.59 China Guangdong Open 2012
708 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.59 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
708 Brandon Lin 13.59 United States US Nationals 2014
708 Justin Thomas 13.59 United States Berkeley Spring 2014
708 Lucas Wesche 13.59 Germany German Nationals 2014
708 Neil Wu 13.59 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
708 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 13.59 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
708 Robert Yau 13.59 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
708 Simon Crawford 13.59 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
717 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.60 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
717 Nathan Dwyer 13.60 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
717 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 13.60 China Shantou Open 2014
720 Andrew Nelson 13.61 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
720 Bence Barát 13.61 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
720 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
720 Pierre Bouvier 13.61 France Bussières Open 2013
720 Tommy Szeliga 13.61 United States US Nationals 2015
725 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.62 China Guiyang Open 2012
726 Guus de Wit 13.63 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2013
726 Michael Young 13.63 United States San Diego Summer Splash 2014
726 Michał Halczuk 13.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
726 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
726 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.63 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
726 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.63 Japan Caltech Fall Open 2013
726 Thomas Valles 13.63 United States US Nationals 2015
733 Cheng Chen (陈成) 13.64 China Show Off Quickness 2015
734 Antoine Piau 13.65 France Blind Open 2011
734 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.65 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
734 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 13.65 China Wuxi Open 2015
734 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.65 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
738 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.66 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
738 Dan Cohen 13.66 United States MIT Spring 2012
738 Daniel Wallin 13.66 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
738 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.66 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
738 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 13.66 China Parity Open 2015
738 Yan Yu (于晏) 13.66 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
744 Michael Young 13.67 United States Caltech Fall 2015
744 Simon Crawford 13.67 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
746 Bence Barát 13.68 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
746 Lucas Wesche 13.68 Germany German Nationals 2014
746 Matthew Yep 13.68 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
746 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.68 China Shenzhen University 2011
746 Sebastian Werb 13.68 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
751 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
751 Dan Cohen 13.69 United States US Nationals 2009
751 Martin Zahradník 13.69 Czech Republic Czech Open 2009
751 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.69 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
751 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 13.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
751 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.69 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
751 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.69 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
751 Raúl Low Beattie 13.69 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
751 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
751 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.69 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
761 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 13.70 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
762 Brady Metherall 13.71 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
762 Lucas Wesche 13.71 Germany Munich Open 2015
764 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 13.72 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
764 Simon Crawford 13.72 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
764 Simon Crawford 13.72 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
764 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.72 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
764 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.72 Japan Berkeley Winter 2013
769 Cheng Chen (陈成) 13.73 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
770 Alexey Mikhailov 13.75 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
770 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.75 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
770 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.75 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
770 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.75 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
770 Simon Crawford 13.75 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
770 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 13.75 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
770 Tomas Kristiansson 13.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
770 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.75 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
778 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.76 Poland Polish Open 2015
778 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.76 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
778 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.76 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
781 Michał Robaczyk 13.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
781 Nathan Dwyer 13.77 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
781 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
784 Andrew Nelson 13.78 United States US Nationals 2014
784 Matthew Yep 13.78 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
784 Michael Young 13.78 United States Caltech Fall 2015
784 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.78 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
784 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.78 China Guangdong Open 2014
784 Simon Crawford 13.78 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
790 Dexter Estolonio 13.79 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
790 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.79 Taiwan Master Challenge 2014
790 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.79 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
793 Andrew Nelson 13.80 United States United States National Championships 2012
793 Bence Barát 13.80 Hungary Prague Open 2015
793 Brandon Lin 13.80 United States Yale Fall 2013
793 Cheng Chen (陈成) 13.80 China Twisting Fingers in New Taipei City 2015
793 Michał Halczuk 13.80 Poland Polish Championship 2015
793 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.80 China Shenzhen University 2011
793 Tomas Kristiansson 13.80 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
800 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.81 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
800 Lucas Etter 13.81 United States US Nationals 2015
802 Thomas Valles 13.82 United States US Nationals 2015
802 Tomas Kristiansson 13.82 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
804 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.83 China Guangdong Open 2010
804 Hari Anirudh 13.83 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
804 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.83 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
804 Michael Young 13.83 United States Newport Winter Open 2014
804 Sebastian Miranda 13.83 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2015
804 Sebastian Werb 13.83 Germany German Nationals 2014
804 Simon Westlund 13.83 Sweden Danish Open 2011
804 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.83 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
804 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.83 China Hangzhou Open 2010
813 Simon Crawford 13.84 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
814 Jan Bentlage 13.85 Germany Sébra Open 2015
814 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 13.85 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
816 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.86 Japan Kansai Open 2015
816 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.86 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
816 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.86 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
816 Lucas Wesche 13.86 Germany Munich Open 2014
816 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.86 Poland Polish Open 2014
816 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.86 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
816 Shintaro Nishijo 13.86 Japan German Nationals 2015
816 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.86 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
824 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.87 China China Championship 2015
825 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
825 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.88 China Shantou Open 2015
825 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.88 China China Championship 2015
828 Brandon Lin 13.89 United States US Nationals 2014
828 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.89 China Asian Championship 2012
828 Rami Sbahi 13.89 United States Michigan 2015
828 Sebastian Miranda 13.89 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
832 Chris Braiedy 13.90 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
832 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.90 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
832 Emanuel Rheinert 13.90 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
832 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.90 Poland Polish Open 2012
832 Simon Crawford 13.90 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
832 Sophie Chan 13.90 United States Berkeley Spring 2015
838 Michał Halczuk 13.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
838 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.91 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
838 Simon Crawford 13.91 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
838 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.91 China Guangdong Open 2014
842 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 13.92 Spain Cerbuna Open 2015
843 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.93 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
843 Dan Cohen 13.93 United States US Nationals 2014
843 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.93 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
843 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
843 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.93 Poland Poznan Open 2009
843 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 13.93 China Shenzhen Open 2015
843 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.93 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
850 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.94 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
850 Emanuel Rheinert 13.94 Germany German Open 2015
850 Lucas Wesche 13.94 Germany Munich Open 2013
850 Nathan Azaria 13.94 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
850 Nathan Dwyer 13.94 United States Leaf Town 2013
850 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.94 Poland Czech Open 2010
850 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.94 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
850 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.94 China China Championship 2015
858 Bence Barát 13.96 Hungary Czech Open 2010
858 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 13.96 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
858 Raúl Low Beattie 13.96 Chile La Florida Open 2015
858 Robert Yau 13.96 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
858 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.96 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
863 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.97 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
863 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.97 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
863 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.97 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
863 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.97 Japan Caltech Fall 2015
863 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
868 Brandon Lin 13.98 United States Yale Fall 2013
868 Michael Young 13.98 United States St. Francis Winter Open 2015
868 Raúl Low Beattie 13.98 Chile World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
868 Robert Yau 13.98 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
868 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.98 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
873 Blake Thompson 13.99 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
873 Michael Young 13.99 United States St. Francis Winter Open 2015
873 Michał Halczuk 13.99 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
873 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 13.99 China Parity Open 2015
877 Brandon Lin 14.00 United States Princeton Spring 2013
877 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.00 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
877 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.00 Japan Stanford Spring 2012
880 Brandon Lin 14.01 United States Yale Fall 2013
880 Michał Halczuk 14.01 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
882 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.02 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
882 Forte Shinko 14.02 Canada Canadian Open 2011
882 Forte Shinko 14.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
882 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 14.02 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
882 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 14.02 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
882 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.02 China Shantou Open 2015
882 Sam Nave 14.02 United States Dixon Summer 2015
882 Simon Crawford 14.02 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
882 Simon Crawford 14.02 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
882 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.02 Japan Missouri Open 2009
892 Bence Barát 14.03 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
892 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.03 China Guangzhou Cube Splashing Day 2014
892 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.03 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
892 Fabien Lebailly 14.03 France FLIP Open 2013
892 Feliks Zemdegs 14.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
892 Junhee Lee 14.03 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
892 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 14.03 China Asian Championship 2012
892 Sebastian Werb 14.03 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
892 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.03 China Shantou Open 2010
892 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 14.03 China Parity Open 2015
902 Dan Cohen 14.05 United States Princeton Fall 2011
902 Jayden McNeill 14.05 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
902 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.05 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
902 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
902 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland Poznan Open 2011
902 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.05 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
902 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.05 China Xiamen Open 2011
902 Sebastian Werb 14.05 Germany Dutch Open 2015
902 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.05 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
911 Brandon Lin 14.06 United States Princeton Winter 2014
911 Cheng Chen (陈成) 14.06 China Master Challenge 2014
911 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 14.06 Spain Basauri Open 2012
911 Daniel Wallin 14.06 Sweden US Nationals 2015
911 Emanuel Rheinert 14.06 Germany Sébra Open 2014
911 Forte Shinko 14.06 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2014
911 Gabriel Bucsan 14.06 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
911 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 14.06 China Shantou Open 2013
919 Cheng Chen (陈成) 14.07 China Show Off Quickness 2015
919 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.07 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
919 Nathan Dwyer 14.07 United States Michigan 2015
922 Michael Young 14.08 United States Caltech Winter Open 2013
922 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.08 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
922 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.08 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
922 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.08 China Guangdong Open 2012
922 Simon Crawford 14.08 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
922 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
922 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 14.08 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
929 Andrew Nelson 14.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
929 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.09 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
929 Cheng Chen (陈成) 14.09 China Show Off Quickness 2015
929 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
929 Jakub Cabaj 14.09 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
929 Neil Wu 14.09 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
929 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 14.09 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
929 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 14.09 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
929 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.09 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
938 Daniel Wallin 14.10 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
939 Emanuel Rheinert 14.11 Germany German Nationals 2014
939 Jason Sinn 14.11 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
939 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 14.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
939 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 Poland Czech Open 2010
939 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 Poland Czech Open 2011
939 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 14.11 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
945 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 14.12 China Parity Open 2015
945 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 14.12 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
945 Shin Hyuk Kyo (신혁교) 14.12 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
948 Andrew Nelson 14.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
948 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.13 China Changsha Open 2011
948 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
948 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.13 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
948 Mats Valk 14.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
948 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.13 Poland Cube Factory 2013
948 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.13 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
948 Simon Crawford 14.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
948 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.13 Japan Caltech Spring Open 2014
948 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.13 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
948 Zoé de Moffarts 14.13 Belgium Cachan Open 2011
959 Cheng Chen (陈成) 14.14 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
959 Emanuel Rheinert 14.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
961 Brandon Lin 14.15 United States US Nationals 2014
961 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.15 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
961 Michael Young 14.15 United States US Nationals 2015
961 Nick Camillone 14.15 United States US Nationals 2014
961 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 14.15 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
961 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 14.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
961 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 14.15 China Nanjing Spring 2015
968 Cheng Chen (陈成) 14.16 China Nantong Open 2014
968 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 14.16 Japan Asian Championship 2014
968 Michał Halczuk 14.16 Poland Jura Open 2012
968 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
968 Simon Crawford 14.16 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
968 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.16 China Hunan Open 2010
968 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 14.16 China Shenzhen Open 2015
975 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.17 China China Championship 2015
975 Brandon Lin 14.17 United States US Nationals 2014
975 Guus de Wit 14.17 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
975 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 14.17 China Parity Open 2015
979 Bence Barát 14.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
979 Dan Cohen 14.18 United States United States National Championships 2011
979 David Woner 14.18 United States Cubetcha 2011
979 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 14.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
979 Michał Halczuk 14.18 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
979 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 14.18 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
985 Andrew Nelson 14.19 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
985 Michael Young 14.19 United States Antelope Valley Summer 2012
985 Simon Crawford 14.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
988 Cheng Chen (陈成) 14.20 China Master Challenge 2014
988 Emanuel Rheinert 14.20 Germany German Nationals 2015
988 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 14.20 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
988 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 14.20 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
988 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 14.20 China China Championship 2015
988 Robert Yau 14.20 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
994 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 14.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
994 Cheng Chen (陈成) 14.21 China Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
994 Emanuel Rheinert 14.21 Germany Sébra Open 2014
994 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.21 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
994 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.21 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
994 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.21 China Shenzhen University 2011
1000 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.22 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013