Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
2 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 8.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
3 Simon Crawford 9.15 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
4 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
5 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
6 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.37 China Asian Championship 2012
7 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.42 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
8 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.59 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
9 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.68 China Guangdong Open 2012
10 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.69 China Guangdong Open 2012
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
12 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.97 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
13 Simon Crawford 10.05 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
14 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.11 China Changsha Open 2011
15 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
16 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.30 China Shenzhen University 2011
17 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
18 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.43 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
18 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.43 China Guiyang Open 2012
20 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.46 China Guangdong Open 2012
21 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.52 China Guangdong Open 2012
22 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.53 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
23 Andrew Nelson 10.65 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
24 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.72 China Changsha Open 2011
25 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 10.76 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
26 Simon Crawford 10.77 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
27 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.87 China Guiyang Open 2012
27 Simon Crawford 10.87 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
29 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
29 Michał Halczuk 10.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
29 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
32 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.89 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
33 Andrew Nelson 10.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
34 Simon Crawford 10.93 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
35 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.94 China Guangdong Open 2012
36 Andrew Nelson 10.96 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
36 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.96 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
38 Simon Crawford 10.97 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
39 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
40 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.03 China Guangdong Open 2012
40 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.03 China Shenzhen University 2011
40 Simon Crawford 11.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
43 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.05 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
44 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
44 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Poznan Open 2011
46 Mats Valk 11.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
47 Simon Crawford 11.13 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
48 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
48 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.15 China Xiamen Open 2011
48 Simon Crawford 11.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
51 Michał Halczuk 11.16 Poland Cube Factory 2013
51 Simon Crawford 11.16 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
53 Justin Thomas 11.18 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
53 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.18 Poland Poznan Open 2011
55 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
55 Michael Young 11.21 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
55 Simon Crawford 11.21 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
58 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.22 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
58 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 11.22 Japan Kansai Open 2012
58 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.22 Poland MPEI Open 2011
61 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.24 China Guiyang Open 2012
62 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.25 China Guangdong Open 2012
63 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.27 China Guangdong Open 2012
64 Michał Halczuk 11.28 Poland Jura Open 2012
65 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
66 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.31 China Shenzhen University 2011
66 Simon Crawford 11.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
68 Simon Crawford 11.33 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
69 Simon Crawford 11.34 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
69 Simon Crawford 11.34 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
71 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.36 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
72 Dene Beardsley 11.38 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
72 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.38 China Guiyang Open 2012
74 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
75 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.43 China Shenzhen University 2011
76 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.44 China Changsha Open 2011
77 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 11.47 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
77 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.47 Poland Cube Factory 2013
77 Simon Crawford 11.47 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
80 Cheng Chen (陈成) 11.49 China Zhejiang University 2013
81 Bence Barát 11.52 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
81 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.52 China Guangdong Open 2012
83 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
83 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
85 Tomas Kristiansson 11.61 Sweden Danish Open 2012
86 Simon Crawford 11.63 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
87 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.66 China Guangdong Open 2012
88 Andrew Nelson 11.71 United States United States National Championships 2011
88 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
90 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Guangdong Open 2010
90 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Shenzhen University 2011
90 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.75 Poland Czech Open 2010
93 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.77 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
94 Antoine Piau 11.78 France Breizh Open 2011
95 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
95 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
97 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.82 China Guiyang Open 2012
97 Simon Crawford 11.82 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
99 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.83 China Changsha Open 2011
100 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.86 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
100 Simon Crawford 11.86 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
102 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.90 Poland Czech Open 2011
103 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.91 China Xiamen Open 2011
103 Simon Crawford 11.91 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
105 Michał Halczuk 11.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
105 Simon Crawford 11.93 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
105 Simon Crawford 11.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
108 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
108 Nathan Dwyer 11.94 United States Indiana 2013
110 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.95 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
111 Simon Crawford 11.96 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
112 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
113 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
113 Simon Crawford 12.02 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
115 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
116 Andrew Nelson 12.05 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
116 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
118 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
119 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.09 Poland Poznan Open 2011
120 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
120 Simon Crawford 12.11 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
122 Dan Cohen 12.12 United States Princeton Fall 2011
122 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.12 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
124 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.14 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
125 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.15 China Shenzhen University 2011
126 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.16 China Hunan Open 2010
127 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.18 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
128 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.19 Poland Jura Open 2012
129 Mats Valk 12.21 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
130 Kang Ji-Jon 12.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
130 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.22 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
132 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.27 China Hangzhou Open 2010
132 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.27 China Asian Championship 2012
132 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 12.27 Japan Vidar Open 2011
132 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 12.27 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
136 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.28 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
137 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.30 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
137 Brandon Lin 12.30 United States Yale Fall 2013
137 Maarten Smit 12.30 Netherlands German Open 2010
140 Andrew Nelson 12.31 United States United States National Championships 2012
140 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
142 Michał Halczuk 12.34 Poland Polish Open 2013
142 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.34 Poland Polish Open 2012
144 Simon Crawford 12.35 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
145 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.36 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
146 Nathan Dwyer 12.38 United States Battle of Waterloo 2013
147 Andrew Nelson 12.40 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
147 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.40 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
147 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.40 China Shenzhen University 2011
150 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
150 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
150 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2009
150 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
154 Andrew Nelson 12.43 United States United States National Championships 2011
155 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.44 China Guangdong Open 2010
155 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.44 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
157 Antoine Piau 12.47 France Breizh Open 2011
157 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
157 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 12.47 Japan San Diego Summer Splash 2013
160 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
160 Jan Bentlage 12.50 Germany Danish Open 2012
160 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.50 Poland Czech Open 2009
160 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.50 China Guangdong Open 2012
164 Andrew Nelson 12.52 United States United States National Championships 2012
165 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.53 China Asian Championship 2012
165 Simon Crawford 12.53 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
167 Brandon Lin 12.55 United States Princeton Spring 2013
168 Andrea Moscatello 12.56 Italy Italian Championship 2013
168 Arnaud van Galen 12.56 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
168 Fabien Lebailly 12.56 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
168 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
172 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.57 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
173 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.58 China Guangdong Open 2012
173 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.58 Poland Poznan Open 2010
173 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.58 China Hefei Open 2013
176 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.59 China Guangdong Open 2012
176 Gabriel Bucsan 12.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
178 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.60 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
178 Simon Crawford 12.60 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
180 Michał Halczuk 12.61 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
181 Nathan Dwyer 12.64 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
182 Simon Crawford 12.66 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
182 Simon Crawford 12.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
184 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.68 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
185 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.69 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
186 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.70 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
187 Cheng Chen (陈成) 12.72 China Zhejiang University 2013
187 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 12.72 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
189 Antoine Piau 12.75 France Naoned Open 2010
189 Nathan Dwyer 12.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
189 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
192 Andrew Nelson 12.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
193 Cheng Chen (陈成) 12.77 China Hefei Summer 2012
193 Mats Valk 12.77 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
195 Simon Crawford 12.78 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
195 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 12.78 Japan San Diego Summer Splash 2013
197 Antoine Piau 12.80 France First Chamal'Open 2010
198 Dan Cohen 12.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
198 Mats Valk 12.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
198 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.81 Poland Polish Open 2009
201 Tomas Kristiansson 12.82 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
202 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.83 China Guiyang Open 2012
202 Simon Crawford 12.83 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
202 Simon Crawford 12.83 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
202 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 12.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
206 Simon Crawford 12.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
206 Simon Crawford 12.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
208 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.85 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
209 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.86 China Guiyang Open 2012
210 Gabriel Bucsan 12.88 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
211 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.89 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
211 Michał Halczuk 12.89 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
213 Fabien Lebailly 12.90 France Breizh Open 2012
214 Robert Yau 12.91 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
214 Simon Westlund 12.91 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
216 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.93 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
216 Mats Valk 12.93 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
216 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.93 Poland East German Open 2010
219 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.94 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
220 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.96 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
221 Andrew Nelson 13.02 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
221 Andrew Nelson 13.02 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
221 Fabien Lebailly 13.02 France Typhoon Open 2012
224 Chris Braiedy 13.03 United States Cubetcha 2012
224 Dan Cohen 13.03 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
224 Simon Crawford 13.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
227 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 13.05 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
227 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.05 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
227 Gabriel Bucsan 13.05 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
227 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.05 Poland Polish Open 2010
227 Simon Crawford 13.05 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
232 Andrew Nelson 13.06 United States Caltech Winter 2011
232 Michael Young 13.06 United States Caltech Winter 2011
234 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 13.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
235 Cheng Chen (陈成) 13.09 China Zhejiang University 2013
235 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.09 Poland Jura Open 2012
235 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.09 Japan St. Joseph's College Winter 2012
238 Andrew Nelson 13.11 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
239 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.12 China Guangdong Open 2013
240 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
241 Brady Metherall 13.15 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
241 Maarten Smit 13.15 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
241 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.15 China Guilin Open 2013
244 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.16 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
244 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 13.16 Japan UT Open 2011
246 Simon Crawford 13.17 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
247 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.18 Poland Polish Open 2013
247 Robert Yau 13.18 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
249 Andrew Nelson 13.19 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
249 Dexter Estolonio 13.19 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
249 Mats Valk 13.19 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
249 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.19 Poland Polish Open 2013
253 Michael Röhrer 13.21 Austria Dutch Open 2012
254 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
254 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.22 China Guangdong Open 2012
254 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.22 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
257 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 13.23 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
258 Antoine Piau 13.25 France Naoned Open 2010
258 Michał Halczuk 13.25 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
258 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.25 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
258 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
258 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.25 China Guiyang Open 2012
263 Simon Crawford 13.27 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
264 Andrew Nelson 13.28 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
264 Bence Barát 13.28 Hungary Czech Open 2010
264 Dan Cohen 13.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
264 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.28 Poland Polish Open 2013
264 Simon Crawford 13.28 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
269 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.29 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
270 Maarten Smit 13.31 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
271 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 13.33 Thailand Bangkok 2012
272 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.34 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
272 Simon Crawford 13.34 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
272 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 13.34 China Hefei Open 2013
275 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.36 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
275 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.36 China Guiyang Open 2012
275 Simon Crawford 13.36 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
278 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.38 Poland Czech Open 2010
279 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.40 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
279 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.40 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
279 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.40 China Guangdong Open 2012
279 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
279 Simon Crawford 13.40 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
284 Michał Halczuk 13.43 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
284 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
284 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.43 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
287 Bence Barát 13.44 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
287 Matthew Yep 13.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
289 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.46 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
289 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.46 China Guangdong Open 2012
289 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.46 Japan Marymount Open 2010
292 Bence Barát 13.47 Hungary East German Open 2010
292 Emanuel Rheinert 13.47 Germany Munich Open 2013
292 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
292 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.47 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
296 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 13.48 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
297 Michael Young 13.50 United States Caltech Fall 2011
297 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
297 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
297 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Poznan Open 2010
301 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
301 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
301 Fabien Lebailly 13.52 France Dolmen Open 2012
301 Forte Shinko 13.52 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
301 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.52 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
306 Andrew Nelson 13.53 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
306 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.53 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
308 Grzegorz Prusak 13.55 Poland Poznan Open 2008
308 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.55 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
310 Antoine Piau 13.56 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
310 Fabien Lebailly 13.56 France Naoned Open 2011
310 Grzegorz Prusak 13.56 Poland Polish Open 2007
310 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.56 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
310 Simon Westlund 13.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
315 David Woner 13.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
315 Tomas Kristiansson 13.58 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
317 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.59 China Guangdong Open 2012
317 Robert Yau 13.59 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
317 Simon Crawford 13.59 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
320 Andrew Nelson 13.61 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
320 Bence Barát 13.61 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
320 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
320 Pierre Bouvier 13.61 France Bussières Open 2013
324 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.62 China Guiyang Open 2012
325 Guus de Wit 13.63 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2013
325 Michał Halczuk 13.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
325 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
325 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.63 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
325 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.63 Japan Caltech Fall Open 2013
330 Antoine Piau 13.65 France Blind Open 2011
330 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.65 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
332 Dan Cohen 13.66 United States MIT Spring 2012
332 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.66 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
334 Bence Barát 13.68 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
334 Matthew Yep 13.68 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
334 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.68 China Shenzhen University 2011
337 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.69 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
337 Dan Cohen 13.69 United States US Nationals 2009
337 Martin Zahradník 13.69 Czech Republic Czech Open 2009
337 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.69 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
337 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 13.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
337 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.69 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
337 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
337 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.69 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
345 Brady Metherall 13.71 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
346 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 13.72 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
346 Simon Crawford 13.72 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
346 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.72 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
346 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.72 Japan Berkeley Winter 2013
350 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.75 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
350 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.75 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
350 Tomas Kristiansson 13.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
353 Michał Robaczyk 13.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
353 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 13.77 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
355 Matthew Yep 13.78 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
355 Simon Crawford 13.78 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
357 Andrew Nelson 13.80 United States United States National Championships 2012
357 Brandon Lin 13.80 United States Yale Fall 2013
357 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.80 China Shenzhen University 2011
360 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.83 China Guangdong Open 2010
360 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.83 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
360 Simon Westlund 13.83 Sweden Danish Open 2011
360 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.83 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
360 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.83 China Hangzhou Open 2010
365 Simon Crawford 13.84 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
366 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.86 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
366 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.86 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
368 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
369 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.89 China Asian Championship 2012
370 Chris Braiedy 13.90 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
370 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.90 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
370 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.90 Poland Polish Open 2012
370 Simon Crawford 13.90 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
374 Michał Halczuk 13.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
374 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.91 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
374 Simon Crawford 13.91 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
377 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
377 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.93 Poland Poznan Open 2009
379 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.94 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
379 Lucas Wesche 13.94 Germany Munich Open 2013
379 Nathan Azaria 13.94 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
379 Nathan Dwyer 13.94 United States Leaf Town 2013
379 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.94 Poland Czech Open 2010
384 Bence Barát 13.96 Hungary Czech Open 2010
384 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 13.96 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
384 Robert Yau 13.96 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
387 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.97 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
387 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
389 Brandon Lin 13.98 United States Yale Fall 2013
389 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.98 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
391 Michał Halczuk 13.99 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
392 Brandon Lin 14.00 United States Princeton Spring 2013
392 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.00 Japan Stanford Spring 2012
394 Brandon Lin 14.01 United States Yale Fall 2013
395 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.02 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
395 Forte Shinko 14.02 Canada Canadian Open 2011
395 Forte Shinko 14.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
395 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.02 Japan Missouri Open 2009
399 Bence Barát 14.03 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
399 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.03 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
399 Fabien Lebailly 14.03 France FLIP Open 2013
399 Feliks Zemdegs 14.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
399 Junhee Lee 14.03 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
399 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 14.03 China Asian Championship 2012
399 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.03 China Shantou Open 2010
406 Dan Cohen 14.05 United States Princeton Fall 2011
406 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.05 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
406 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
406 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland Poznan Open 2011
406 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.05 China Xiamen Open 2011
406 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.05 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
412 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 14.06 Spain Basauri Open 2012
412 Gabriel Bucsan 14.06 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
412 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 14.06 China Shantou Open 2013
415 Michael Young 14.08 United States Caltech Winter Open 2013
415 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.08 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
415 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.08 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
415 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.08 China Guangdong Open 2012
415 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
415 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 14.08 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
421 Andrew Nelson 14.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
421 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.09 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
421 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
421 Jakub Cabaj 14.09 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
421 Neil Wu 14.09 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
421 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.09 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
427 Jason Sinn 14.11 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
427 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 Poland Czech Open 2010
427 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 Poland Czech Open 2011
430 Andrew Nelson 14.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
430 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.13 China Changsha Open 2011
430 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
430 Mats Valk 14.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
430 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.13 Poland Cube Factory 2013
430 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.13 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
430 Simon Crawford 14.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
430 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.13 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
430 Zoé de Moffarts 14.13 Belgium Cachan Open 2011
439 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.15 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
439 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 14.15 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
439 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 14.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
442 Michał Halczuk 14.16 Poland Jura Open 2012
442 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
442 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.16 China Hunan Open 2010
445 Bence Barát 14.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
445 Dan Cohen 14.18 United States United States National Championships 2011
445 David Woner 14.18 United States Cubetcha 2011
448 Andrew Nelson 14.19 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
448 Michael Young 14.19 United States Antelope Valley Summer 2012
448 Simon Crawford 14.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
451 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 14.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
451 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.21 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
451 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.21 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
451 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.21 China Shenzhen University 2011
455 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.22 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
455 Dan Cohen 14.22 United States Ohio Open 2009
455 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.22 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
455 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
459 Philippe Virouleau 14.25 France Neptune Open 2011
459 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.25 Poland Poznan Open 2011
461 Andrew Nelson 14.26 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
462 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.27 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
462 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.27 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
464 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 14.28 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
464 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.28 China Guangdong Open 2010
466 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.29 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
467 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.30 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
467 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
469 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 14.31 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
470 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.32 China Asian Championship 2012
471 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.33 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
471 Fabien Lebailly 14.33 France Naoned Open 2012
471 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.33 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
471 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.33 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
475 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.34 Poland Polish Open 2013
475 Michael Young 14.34 United States Caltech Winter 2011
477 Bence Barát 14.36 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
477 Forte Shinko 14.36 Canada United States National Championships 2011
477 Matic Omulec 14.36 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
477 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.36 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
481 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 14.38 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
481 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.38 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
481 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 14.38 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
484 Andrew Nelson 14.40 United States Caltech Winter 2011
484 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
486 Guus de Wit 14.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
486 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
488 Forte Shinko 14.42 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
489 Andrew Nelson 14.43 United States Caltech Winter 2011
489 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.43 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
489 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 14.43 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
492 Bence Barát 14.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
492 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.44 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
492 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.44 Poland Jura Open 2012
492 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.44 China Guangdong Open 2013
492 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.44 Japan Stanford Fall 2012
497 Dan Cohen 14.46 United States Princeton Fall 2011
497 Dan Cohen 14.46 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
497 James Hildreth 14.46 United States Battle of Waterloo 2013
497 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.46 China Guangdong Open 2012
501 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.47 Poland Polish Open 2009
502 Dexter Estolonio 14.48 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
503 Antoine Piau 14.50 France Naoned Open 2011
503 Dan Cohen 14.50 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
503 Jan Bentlage 14.50 Germany NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
503 Michał Halczuk 14.50 Poland Polish Open 2013
503 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
508 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.52 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
508 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.52 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
508 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 14.52 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
508 Simon Crawford 14.52 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
512 Bence Barát 14.53 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
512 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.53 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
512 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.53 Poland Czech Open 2010
512 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.53 Japan Caltech Fall Open 2012
516 Antoine Piau 14.55 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
516 Cheng Chen (陈成) 14.55 China Shanghai Summer 2012
516 Jan Bentlage 14.55 Germany Spols Open 2011
516 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.55 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
516 Simon Crawford 14.55 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
516 Simon Crawford 14.55 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
516 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 14.55 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
516 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 14.55 China Guangdong Open 2012
524 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.56 Poland Czech Open 2010
524 Tomas Kristiansson 14.56 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
524 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.56 China Guangdong Open 2010
527 Antoine Piau 14.58 France Naoned Open 2011
527 Justin Thomas 14.58 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
527 Mats Valk 14.58 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
527 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.58 China Xiamen Open 2011
531 Dan Cohen 14.59 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
531 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 14.59 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
533 Feliks Zemdegs 14.61 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
533 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
533 Michael Röhrer 14.61 Austria Munich Open 2010
533 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
533 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Czech Open 2011
533 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Jura Open 2012
533 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
533 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.61 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
541 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
541 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 14.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
541 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.63 Poland MPEI Open 2011
544 Antoine Piau 14.65 France Naoned Open 2010
545 Guus de Wit 14.66 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
545 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.66 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
545 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.66 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
545 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.66 China Shantou Open 2010
549 Andrew Nelson 14.68 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
549 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.68 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
549 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.68 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
552 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.69 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
552 Simon Crawford 14.69 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
554 Dan Cohen 14.70 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
555 Martin Zahradník 14.71 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
556 Maarten Smit 14.72 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
556 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.72 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
556 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.72 Poland Poznan Open 2009
556 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.72 China Guangdong Open 2013
556 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.72 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
561 Bence Barát 14.75 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
561 François Courtès 14.75 France German Open 2011
561 Joey Gouly 14.75 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2011
561 Michael Young 14.75 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
565 Brian Qiu 14.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
566 AJ Blair 14.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
566 Andrew Nelson 14.77 United States United States National Championships 2012
566 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
566 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.77 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
566 Simon Crawford 14.77 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
566 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.77 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
572 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.78 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
572 Fabien Lebailly 14.78 France Typhoon Open 2012
572 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
572 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.78 Japan Caltech Winter Open 2013
576 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.79 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
577 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.80 Japan Diamond Bar Open 2012
577 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 14.80 China Guiyang Open 2012
579 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.81 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
579 Fabien Lebailly 14.81 France FLIP Open 2012
579 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.81 Poland Jura Open 2012
579 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.81 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
579 Simon Crawford 14.81 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
579 Simon Westlund 14.81 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
579 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 14.81 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
579 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 14.81 China Xiamen Open 2013
587 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.83 Poland Polish Open 2013
587 Mats Valk 14.83 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
589 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.84 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
589 Simon Crawford 14.84 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
591 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.86 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
591 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.86 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
593 Andrew Nelson 14.88 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
593 Dávid Balog 14.88 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
593 Michał Halczuk 14.88 Poland Cube Factory 2013
596 Andrew Nelson 14.90 United States Caltech Spring 2012
596 Bence Barát 14.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
596 Bence Barát 14.90 Hungary French Open 2010
596 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.90 China Guangdong Open 2009
596 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
601 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.91 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
601 Michał Halczuk 14.91 Poland Jura Open 2012
601 Neil Wu 14.91 Canada Canadian Open 2013
604 Bence Barát 14.93 Hungary French Open 2009
604 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.93 China Nanjing Open 2009
606 Forte Shinko 14.94 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
606 Gabriel Bucsan 14.94 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
606 Simon Crawford 14.94 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
606 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.94 Japan Caltech Spring Open 2013
606 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.94 China Hunan Open 2010
611 Raúl Low Beattie 14.95 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
612 Andrew Nelson 14.96 United States Marymount Open 2010
612 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.96 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
612 Simon Crawford 14.96 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
615 Forte Shinko 14.97 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
615 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.97 China Guangdong Open 2009
615 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 14.97 Japan Kansai Open 2012
615 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
615 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.97 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
620 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 14.98 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
621 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.00 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
621 Kang Ji-Jon 15.00 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
621 Michael Young 15.00 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
621 Michał Robaczyk 15.00 Poland Polish Open 2009
621 Simon Crawford 15.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
626 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.01 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
627 Andrew Nelson 15.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
627 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 15.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
627 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.02 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
627 Grzegorz Prusak 15.02 Poland Polish Open 2008
627 Nathan Dwyer 15.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
627 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.02 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
633 Bence Barát 15.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
633 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 15.03 Japan East Osaka 2013
633 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.03 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
633 Robert Yau 15.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
633 Simon Crawford 15.03 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
638 Dan Cohen 15.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
639 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.05 China Guangdong Open 2012
639 Tomas Kristiansson 15.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
639 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 15.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
642 Andrew Nelson 15.06 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
642 Andrew Nelson 15.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
642 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.06 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
642 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
646 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 15.07 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
647 Andrew Nelson 15.08 United States United States National Championships 2011
647 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.08 China Guangdong Open 2010
647 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.08 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
647 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.08 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
647 Tomas Kristiansson 15.08 Sweden Bergshamra Blind 2013
647 Tomas Kristiansson 15.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
647 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
654 Bence Barát 15.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
654 Dan Cohen 15.09 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
654 Feliks Zemdegs 15.09 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
654 Maarten Smit 15.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
654 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
654 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
654 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 15.09 China Shanghai Summer 2012
661 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.11 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
661 Dan Cohen 15.11 United States Princeton Fall 2011
661 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.11 China Guangdong Open 2012
661 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.11 China Xiamen Open 2011
661 Michael Young 15.11 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
661 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.11 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
661 Nathan Dwyer 15.11 United States UIUC Fall 2013
661 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
669 Clément Gallet 15.13 France Cachan Open 2011
669 Mats Valk 15.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
669 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.13 Japan Berkeley Winter 2013
669 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 15.13 Japan Kansai Open 2013
673 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.14 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
674 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.15 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
674 Brandon Lin 15.15 United States Levittown Open 2012
674 Gabriel Bucsan 15.15 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2012
674 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.15 Poland East German Open 2010
678 Antoine Piau 15.16 France FLIP Open 2012
678 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.16 China Guangdong Open 2010
678 Simon Crawford 15.16 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
678 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.16 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
678 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.16 China Shantou Open 2010
683 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 15.17 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
684 Dan Cohen 15.18 United States Westchester Fall 2008
684 Michał Halczuk 15.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
684 Nathan Azaria 15.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
684 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.18 Japan St. Joseph's College Winter 2012
688 Dan Cohen 15.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
688 Dmitry Kryuzban 15.19 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
690 Dan Cohen 15.21 United States River Hill Winter 2013
690 Dmitry Kryuzban 15.21 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
690 Michael Young 15.21 United States Caltech Winter 2012
690 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
690 Robert Yau 15.21 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
690 Simon Crawford 15.21 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
696 Maarten Smit 15.22 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
696 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.22 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
696 Simon Crawford 15.22 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
696 Tomas Kristiansson 15.22 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
700 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.25 China Hangzhou Open 2011
700 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.25 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
700 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.25 China Guangdong Open 2012
703 François Courtès 15.26 France Breizh Open 2012
704 Dene Beardsley 15.27 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
704 Forte Shinko 15.27 Canada United States National Championships 2011
704 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.27 Poland Poznan Open 2011
704 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 15.27 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
708 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.28 China Hefei Summer 2012
708 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
708 Dan Cohen 15.28 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
708 Forte Shinko 15.28 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
708 Mats Valk 15.28 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
708 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.28 Japan Caltech Spring Open 2013
714 Bence Barát 15.30 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
714 Maarten Smit 15.30 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
714 Michael Young 15.30 United States Marymount Open 2010
717 Dan Cohen 15.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
717 Fabien Lebailly 15.31 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
717 Gooi Ying Chyi 15.31 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
717 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.31 Poland Polish Open 2013
717 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.31 China Shenzhen University 2011
717 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.31 Japan Marymount Open 2010
717 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 15.31 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
724 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.33 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
724 Michael Young 15.33 United States Marymount Open 2010
724 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.33 Japan Stanford Fall 2012
727 Fabien Lebailly 15.34 France Naoned Open 2011
727 Michał Robaczyk 15.34 Poland Poznan Open 2009
727 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.34 Poland East German Open 2010
727 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.34 Japan Caltech Fall Open 2013
731 Tomas Kristiansson 15.35 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
732 Andrew Nelson 15.36 United States United States National Championships 2012
732 Bence Barát 15.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
732 Nathan Azaria 15.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
732 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 15.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
732 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
732 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
732 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 15.36 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
739 Bence Barát 15.38 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
739 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.38 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
739 Simon Crawford 15.38 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
742 Michael Young 15.39 United States United States National Championships 2012
743 Andrew Nelson 15.40 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
743 Fabien Lebailly 15.40 France Typhoon Open 2012
743 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.40 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
743 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.40 Poland Polish Open 2010
743 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 15.40 China Shantou Open 2013
748 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.41 China Hangzhou Open 2011
748 Mats Valk 15.41 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
748 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.41 Poland Czech Open 2011
748 Simon Crawford 15.41 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
752 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.43 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
752 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
752 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.43 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
755 Daniel Sheppard 15.44 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
755 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.44 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
755 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 15.44 China Hefei Spring 2012
758 Michał Halczuk 15.45 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
759 Dan Cohen 15.46 United States MIT Spring 2012
759 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 15.46 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
761 Maarten Smit 15.47 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
761 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.47 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
761 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.47 Japan United States National Championships 2011
761 Tomas Kristiansson 15.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
761 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
761 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 15.47 Japan Kansai Open 2013
767 Robert Yau 15.48 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
767 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.48 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
769 Mats Valk 15.50 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
769 Matthew Yep 15.50 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
769 Simon Crawford 15.50 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
769 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.50 China Shantou Open 2010
773 Bence Barát 15.52 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
773 Dmitry Kryuzban 15.52 Russia MPEI Open 2011
773 Milán Baticz 15.52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
776 Brady Metherall 15.53 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
776 Michael Young 15.53 United States Caltech Winter 2012
776 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.53 Japan Caltech Fall Open 2012
779 Andrew Nelson 15.55 United States United States National Championships 2012
779 Bence Barát 15.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
779 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
779 Guus de Wit 15.55 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2013
779 Janilo Ocampo 15.55 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
779 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.55 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
779 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.55 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
779 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.55 Poland Poznan Open 2011
779 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.55 China Guangdong Open 2010
788 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.56 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
788 Dan Cohen 15.56 United States Princeton Fall 2011
788 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.56 Japan Vidar Open 2011
788 Tomas Kristiansson 15.56 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
792 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.57 Japan San Diego Summer Splash 2013
793 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.58 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
793 Michał Halczuk 15.58 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
793 Michał Pleskowicz 15.58 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
793 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 15.58 China Hefei Spring 2012
797 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.59 China Hangzhou Open 2011
797 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.59 China Guangdong Open 2013
797 Nathan Dwyer 15.59 United States UIUC Fall 2012
797 Simon Crawford 15.59 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
801 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.60 China Guangdong Open 2013
802 Dan Cohen 15.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
802 Jakub Cabaj 15.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
802 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
802 Joris Mühlsteff 15.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
802 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.61 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
802 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.61 Japan St. Joseph's College Winter 2012
808 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.63 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
808 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.63 Poland Czech Open 2011
808 Simon Crawford 15.63 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
811 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.65 China Shenzhen University 2011
811 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.65 Japan Kansai Open 2012
813 Andrew Nelson 15.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
813 Andrew Nelson 15.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
813 Dan Cohen 15.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
813 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.66 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
813 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.66 Poland Czech Open 2011
813 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.66 Poland East German Open 2010
819 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 15.67 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
819 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.67 China Shantou Open 2013
821 Antoine Piau 15.68 France Naoned Open 2010
821 Dan Cohen 15.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
821 Fan Wu (吴凡) 15.68 China Dalian Open 2013
821 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.68 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
821 Simon Crawford 15.68 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
826 Brandon Lin 15.69 United States Levittown Open 2012
826 Evgeny Sharov 15.69 Russia Bussières Open 2013
826 Gabriel Bucsan 15.69 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
826 Grzegorz Zaborowski 15.69 Poland Polish Open 2008
826 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.69 China Guiyang Open 2012
826 Mats Valk 15.69 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
826 Paweł Kowol 15.69 Poland Polish Open 2013
826 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.69 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
834 Antoine Piau 15.71 France Breizh Open 2012
834 Brady Metherall 15.71 Canada Canadian Open 2013
834 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.71 Japan Kansai Open 2012
834 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
834 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.71 Japan Caltech Spring 2012
834 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.71 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
834 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
834 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.71 China Shenzhen University 2011
842 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 15.72 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
842 Choi Ha-Ram 15.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
842 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
842 Dan Cohen 15.72 United States Indiana Winter 2010
842 Forte Shinko 15.72 Canada United States National Championships 2011
842 Gabriel Bucsan 15.72 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
842 Guus de Wit 15.72 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
842 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.72 China Guangzhou CCSA Championship 2013
842 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.72 Poland Polish Open 2009
842 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.72 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
842 Simon Crawford 15.72 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
842 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.72 Japan Princeton Spring 2013
842 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 15.72 China Guangdong Open 2012
855 Antoine Piau 15.75 France Diñs Open 2012
855 Bence Barát 15.75 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
855 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.75 China Hefei Summer 2012
855 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 15.75 Poland Poznan Open 2009
855 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.75 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
855 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 15.75 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
855 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.75 Japan Caltech Winter 2012
862 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 15.76 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
863 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.77 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
863 Simon Crawford 15.77 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
863 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.77 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
866 Brady Metherall 15.78 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
866 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.78 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
868 Mats Valk 15.80 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
868 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.80 Poland Polish Open 2010
870 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.81 China Guangdong Open 2012
870 Dan Cohen 15.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
870 Janilo Ocampo 15.81 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
870 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.81 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
870 Nathan Dwyer 15.81 United States Battle of Waterloo 2013
870 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 15.81 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
870 Robert Yau 15.81 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
877 Antoine Piau 15.83 France Naoned Open 2010
877 Bence Barát 15.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
877 Fabien Lebailly 15.83 France FLIP Open 2012
877 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.83 Japan Caltech Spring Open 2013
881 Andrew Nelson 15.84 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
881 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 15.84 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
881 Dan Cohen 15.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
881 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.84 China Xiamen Open 2011
885 Forte Shinko 15.85 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
886 Andrew Nelson 15.86 United States Caltech Winter 2011
886 Michał Halczuk 15.86 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
888 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.88 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
888 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 15.88 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
888 Robert Yau 15.88 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
888 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.88 Japan Caltech Fall Open 2012
892 Bence Barát 15.90 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
892 David Woner 15.90 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
892 Emanuel Rheinert 15.90 Germany Munich Open 2013
892 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.90 Denmark Danish Open 2011
892 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.90 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
892 Michał Halczuk 15.90 Poland Polish Open 2012
892 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.90 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
892 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.90 Japan Caltech Spring Open 2013
892 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.90 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
892 Tomas Kristiansson 15.90 Sweden Danish Open 2011
892 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 15.90 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
903 Andrea Santambrogio 15.91 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
903 Brandon Lin 15.91 United States Princeton Spring 2013
903 Michael Young 15.91 United States Diamond Bar Spring Open 2013
903 Michał Halczuk 15.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
907 Antoine Piau 15.93 France FLIP Open 2013
907 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.93 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
907 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.93 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
907 Fabien Lebailly 15.93 France Typhoon Open 2012
907 Guus de Wit 15.93 Netherlands Eindhoven Spring 2013
907 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.93 China Shanghai Open 2010
907 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
914 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.94 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
914 Feliks Zemdegs 15.94 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
914 Mats Valk 15.94 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
914 Michał Robaczyk 15.94 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
914 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.94 Poland Jura Open 2012
914 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.94 Japan Caltech Spring Open 2013
914 Tobias Droste 15.94 Germany German Nationals 2013
914 Tomas Kristiansson 15.94 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
922 Andrew Nelson 15.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
922 Antoine Piau 15.96 France First Chamal'Open 2010
922 Ayush Kumar 15.96 India Indian Open 2013
922 Bence Barát 15.96 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
922 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.96 China Hangzhou Open 2010
922 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.96 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
922 Nathan Dwyer 15.96 United States Indiana 2012
929 Cheung Ka Lok 15.97 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
929 Jörg Seidler 15.97 Germany Alania Open 2010
929 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.97 Japan UT Open 2011
929 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 15.97 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
929 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 15.97 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
934 Fabien Lebailly 16.00 France FLIP Open 2013
934 Tomas Kristiansson 16.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
934 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.00 China Hunan Open 2010
937 Justin Thomas 16.01 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
937 Michał Halczuk 16.01 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
939 Andrew Nelson 16.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
939 Dan Cohen 16.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
939 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 16.02 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
939 Michael Young 16.02 United States Diamond Bar Open 2012
939 Tomas Kristiansson 16.02 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
939 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.02 China Henan Open 2010
939 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.02 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
946 Forte Shinko 16.03 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
946 Michał Halczuk 16.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
946 Michał Nowak 16.03 Poland Silesia Open 2009
946 Tobias Droste 16.03 Germany German Nationals 2013
950 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.04 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
951 Antoine Piau 16.05 France La Montagne Open 2013
951 Brady Metherall 16.05 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
951 Dmitry Kryuzban 16.05 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
951 Fabien Lebailly 16.05 France Diñs Open 2012
951 Michael Young 16.05 United States Antelope Valley Summer 2012
951 Michael Young 16.05 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
951 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.05 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
951 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.05 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
951 Tomas Kristiansson 16.05 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
960 Dan Cohen 16.06 United States US Nationals 2009
960 Gooi Ying Chyi 16.06 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
960 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 16.06 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
960 Maarten Smit 16.06 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
960 Mats Valk 16.06 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
960 Nathan Dwyer 16.06 United States Indiana 2012
960 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 16.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
960 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.06 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
968 Antoine Piau 16.08 France First Chamal'Open 2010
968 Cheng Chen (陈成) 16.08 China Hefei Summer 2012
968 Evgeny Sharov 16.08 Russia MPEI Open 2013
968 François Courtès 16.08 France Dutch Open 2013
968 Michael Young 16.08 United States San Diego Summer Splash 2013
968 Nathan Dwyer 16.08 United States Dixon Winter 2013
968 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 16.08 Thailand Bangkok 2012
968 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.08 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
976 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 16.09 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
976 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.09 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
976 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.09 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
976 Sebastian Werb 16.09 Germany German Nationals 2013
976 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.09 Japan United States National Championships 2012
976 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.09 China Guangdong Open 2010
982 Fabien Lebailly 16.11 France French Championship 2013
982 Gooi Ying Chyi 16.11 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
982 Michał Pleskowicz 16.11 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
982 Robert Yau 16.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
982 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.11 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
982 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.11 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
982 Tobias Droste 16.11 Germany German Open 2012
989 Dávid Balog 16.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
989 Joey Gouly 16.13 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
989 Martin Zahradník 16.13 Czech Republic Czech Open 2013
989 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.13 Japan Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
993 Andrew Nelson 16.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
993 James Hildreth 16.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
995 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 16.15 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
995 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 16.15 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
995 Nick Young 16.15 United States San Francisco Open 2009
995 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 16.15 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
999 Cheng Chen (陈成) 16.16 China Shanghai Open 2010
999 Cheng Chen (陈成) 16.16 China Zhejiang University 2013