Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 8.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
2 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
3 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.37 China Asian Championship 2012
4 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.68 China Guangdong Open 2012
5 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.69 China Guangdong Open 2012
6 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
7 Simon Crawford 10.05 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
8 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.11 China Changsha Open 2011
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
10 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.30 China Shenzhen University 2011
11 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
12 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.43 China Guiyang Open 2012
13 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.46 China Guangdong Open 2012
14 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.52 China Guangdong Open 2012
15 Andrew Nelson 10.65 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
16 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.72 China Changsha Open 2011
17 Simon Crawford 10.77 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
18 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.87 China Guiyang Open 2012
18 Simon Crawford 10.87 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
20 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
20 Michał Halczuk 10.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
20 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
23 Andrew Nelson 10.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
24 Simon Crawford 10.93 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
25 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.94 China Guangdong Open 2012
26 Andrew Nelson 10.96 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
26 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.96 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
28 Simon Crawford 10.97 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
29 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
30 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.03 China Guangdong Open 2012
30 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.03 China Shenzhen University 2011
30 Simon Crawford 11.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
33 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
33 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Poznan Open 2011
35 Mats Valk 11.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
36 Simon Crawford 11.13 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
37 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
37 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.15 China Xiamen Open 2011
37 Simon Crawford 11.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
40 Simon Crawford 11.16 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
41 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.18 Poland Poznan Open 2011
42 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
42 Simon Crawford 11.21 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
44 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 11.22 Japan Kansai Open 2012
44 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.22 Poland MPEI Open 2011
46 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.24 China Guiyang Open 2012
47 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.25 China Guangdong Open 2012
48 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.27 China Guangdong Open 2012
49 Michał Halczuk 11.28 Poland Jura Open 2012
50 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
51 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.31 China Shenzhen University 2011
51 Simon Crawford 11.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
53 Simon Crawford 11.33 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
54 Simon Crawford 11.34 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
54 Simon Crawford 11.34 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
56 Dene Beardsley 11.38 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
56 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.38 China Guiyang Open 2012
58 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
59 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.43 China Shenzhen University 2011
60 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.44 China Changsha Open 2011
61 Simon Crawford 11.47 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
62 Bence Barát 11.52 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
62 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.52 China Guangdong Open 2012
64 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
64 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
66 Tomas Kristiansson 11.61 Sweden Danish Open 2012
67 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.66 China Guangdong Open 2012
68 Andrew Nelson 11.71 United States United States National Championships 2011
69 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Guangdong Open 2010
69 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Shenzhen University 2011
69 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.75 Poland Czech Open 2010
72 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.77 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
73 Antoine Piau 11.78 France Breizh Open 2011
74 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
74 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
76 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.82 China Guiyang Open 2012
76 Simon Crawford 11.82 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
78 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.83 China Changsha Open 2011
79 Simon Crawford 11.86 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
80 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.90 Poland Czech Open 2011
81 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.91 China Xiamen Open 2011
82 Michał Halczuk 11.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
82 Simon Crawford 11.93 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
82 Simon Crawford 11.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
85 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
86 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
87 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
87 Simon Crawford 12.02 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
89 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
90 Andrew Nelson 12.05 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
90 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
92 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.09 Poland Poznan Open 2011
93 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
94 Dan Cohen 12.12 United States Princeton Fall 2011
95 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.15 China Shenzhen University 2011
96 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.16 China Hunan Open 2010
97 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.19 Poland Jura Open 2012
98 Mats Valk 12.21 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
99 Kang Ji-Jon 12.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
99 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.22 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
101 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.27 China Hangzhou Open 2010
101 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.27 China Asian Championship 2012
101 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 12.27 Japan Vidar Open 2011
104 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.28 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
105 Maarten Smit 12.30 Netherlands German Open 2010
106 Andrew Nelson 12.31 United States United States National Championships 2012
106 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
108 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.34 Poland Polish Open 2012
109 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.36 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
110 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.40 China Shenzhen University 2011
111 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
111 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
111 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2009
111 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
115 Andrew Nelson 12.43 United States United States National Championships 2011
116 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.44 China Guangdong Open 2010
116 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.44 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
118 Antoine Piau 12.47 France Breizh Open 2011
118 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
120 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
120 Jan Bentlage 12.50 Germany Danish Open 2012
120 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.50 Poland Czech Open 2009
120 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.50 China Guangdong Open 2012
124 Andrew Nelson 12.52 United States United States National Championships 2012
125 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.53 China Asian Championship 2012
125 Simon Crawford 12.53 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
127 Arnaud van Galen 12.56 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
127 Fabien Lebailly 12.56 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
127 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
130 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.58 China Guangdong Open 2012
130 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.58 Poland Poznan Open 2010
132 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.59 China Guangdong Open 2012
132 Gabriel Bucsan 12.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
134 Michał Halczuk 12.61 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
135 Simon Crawford 12.66 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
135 Simon Crawford 12.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
137 Antoine Piau 12.75 France Naoned Open 2010
137 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
139 Cheng Chen (陈成) 12.77 China Hefei Summer 2012
139 Mats Valk 12.77 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
141 Simon Crawford 12.78 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
142 Antoine Piau 12.80 France First Chamal'Open 2010
143 Dan Cohen 12.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
143 Mats Valk 12.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
143 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.81 Poland Polish Open 2009
146 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 12.83 China Guiyang Open 2012
146 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 12.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
148 Simon Crawford 12.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
148 Simon Crawford 12.84 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
150 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 12.86 China Guiyang Open 2012
151 Gabriel Bucsan 12.88 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
152 Michał Halczuk 12.89 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
153 Fabien Lebailly 12.90 France Breizh Open 2012
154 Simon Westlund 12.91 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
155 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.93 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
155 Mats Valk 12.93 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
155 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.93 Poland East German Open 2010
158 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.94 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
159 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.96 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
160 Andrew Nelson 13.02 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
160 Andrew Nelson 13.02 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
160 Fabien Lebailly 13.02 France Typhoon Open 2012
163 Chris Braiedy 13.03 United States Cubetcha 2012
163 Dan Cohen 13.03 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
163 Simon Crawford 13.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
166 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 13.05 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
166 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.05 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
166 Gabriel Bucsan 13.05 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
166 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.05 Poland Polish Open 2010
170 Andrew Nelson 13.06 United States Caltech Winter 2011
170 Michael Young 13.06 United States Caltech Winter 2011
172 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 13.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
173 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.09 Poland Jura Open 2012
173 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.09 Japan St. Joseph's College Winter 2012
175 Andrew Nelson 13.11 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
176 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
177 Brady Metherall 13.15 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
177 Maarten Smit 13.15 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
179 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 13.16 Japan UT Open 2011
180 Robert Yau 13.18 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
181 Dexter Estolonio 13.19 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
181 Mats Valk 13.19 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
183 Michael Röhrer 13.21 Austria Dutch Open 2012
184 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
184 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.22 China Guangdong Open 2012
186 Antoine Piau 13.25 France Naoned Open 2010
186 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.25 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
186 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
186 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.25 China Guiyang Open 2012
190 Bence Barát 13.28 Hungary Czech Open 2010
190 Dan Cohen 13.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
192 Maarten Smit 13.31 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
193 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 13.33 Thailand Bangkok 2012
194 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.34 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
194 Simon Crawford 13.34 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
196 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.36 China Guiyang Open 2012
197 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.38 Poland Czech Open 2010
198 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.40 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
198 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.40 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
198 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.40 China Guangdong Open 2012
198 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
198 Simon Crawford 13.40 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
203 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
204 Bence Barát 13.44 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
204 Matthew Yep 13.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
206 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.46 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
206 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.46 China Guangdong Open 2012
206 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.46 Japan Marymount Open 2010
209 Bence Barát 13.47 Hungary East German Open 2010
209 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
209 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.47 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
212 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 13.48 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
213 Michael Young 13.50 United States Caltech Fall 2011
213 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
213 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
213 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Poznan Open 2010
217 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
217 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
217 Fabien Lebailly 13.52 France Dolmen Open 2012
217 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.52 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
221 Andrew Nelson 13.53 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
221 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.53 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
223 Grzegorz Prusak 13.55 Poland Poznan Open 2008
223 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.55 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
225 Antoine Piau 13.56 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
225 Fabien Lebailly 13.56 France Naoned Open 2011
225 Grzegorz Prusak 13.56 Poland Polish Open 2007
225 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.56 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
225 Simon Westlund 13.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
230 David Woner 13.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
230 Tomas Kristiansson 13.58 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
232 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.59 China Guangdong Open 2012
232 Robert Yau 13.59 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
232 Simon Crawford 13.59 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
235 Bence Barát 13.61 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
235 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
237 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.62 China Guiyang Open 2012
238 Michał Halczuk 13.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
238 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
240 Antoine Piau 13.65 France Blind Open 2011
240 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.65 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
242 Dan Cohen 13.66 United States MIT Spring 2012
242 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.66 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
244 Bence Barát 13.68 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
244 Matthew Yep 13.68 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
244 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.68 China Shenzhen University 2011
247 Dan Cohen 13.69 United States US Nationals 2009
247 Martin Zahradník 13.69 Czech Republic Czech Open 2009
247 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.69 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
247 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 13.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
247 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.69 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
247 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.69 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
253 Brady Metherall 13.71 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
254 Simon Crawford 13.72 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
254 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.72 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
256 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.75 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
256 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.75 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
258 Michał Robaczyk 13.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
259 Matthew Yep 13.78 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
259 Simon Crawford 13.78 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
261 Andrew Nelson 13.80 United States United States National Championships 2012
261 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.80 China Shenzhen University 2011
263 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.83 China Guangdong Open 2010
263 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.83 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
263 Simon Westlund 13.83 Sweden Danish Open 2011
263 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.83 China Hangzhou Open 2010
267 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.86 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
267 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.86 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
269 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
270 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 13.89 China Asian Championship 2012
271 Chris Braiedy 13.90 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
271 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.90 Poland Polish Open 2012
271 Simon Crawford 13.90 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
274 Michał Halczuk 13.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
275 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.93 Poland Poznan Open 2009
276 Nathan Azaria 13.94 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
276 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.94 Poland Czech Open 2010
278 Bence Barát 13.96 Hungary Czech Open 2010
278 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 13.96 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
280 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
281 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.00 Japan Stanford Spring 2012
282 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.02 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
282 Forte Shinko 14.02 Canada Canadian Open 2011
282 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.02 Japan Missouri Open 2009
285 Feliks Zemdegs 14.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
285 Junhee Lee 14.03 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
285 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 14.03 China Asian Championship 2012
285 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.03 China Shantou Open 2010
289 Dan Cohen 14.05 United States Princeton Fall 2011
289 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.05 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
289 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
289 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland Poznan Open 2011
289 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.05 China Xiamen Open 2011
289 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.05 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
295 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 14.06 Spain Basauri Open 2012
295 Gabriel Bucsan 14.06 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
297 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.08 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
297 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.08 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
297 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.08 China Guangdong Open 2012
297 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
297 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 14.08 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
302 Andrew Nelson 14.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
302 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
302 Jakub Cabaj 14.09 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
302 Neil Wu 14.09 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
302 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.09 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
307 Jason Sinn 14.11 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
307 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 Poland Czech Open 2010
307 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 Poland Czech Open 2011
310 Andrew Nelson 14.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
310 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.13 China Changsha Open 2011
310 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
310 Mats Valk 14.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
310 Simon Crawford 14.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
310 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.13 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
310 Zoé de Moffarts 14.13 Belgium Cachan Open 2011
317 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.15 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
317 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 14.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
319 Michał Halczuk 14.16 Poland Jura Open 2012
319 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
319 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.16 China Hunan Open 2010
322 Bence Barát 14.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
322 Dan Cohen 14.18 United States United States National Championships 2011
322 David Woner 14.18 United States Cubetcha 2011
325 Michael Young 14.19 United States Antelope Valley Summer 2012
325 Simon Crawford 14.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
327 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 14.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
327 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.21 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
327 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.21 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
327 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.21 China Shenzhen University 2011
331 Dan Cohen 14.22 United States Ohio Open 2009
331 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.22 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
331 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
334 Philippe Virouleau 14.25 France Neptune Open 2011
334 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.25 Poland Poznan Open 2011
336 Andrew Nelson 14.26 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
337 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.27 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
337 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.27 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
339 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 14.28 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
339 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.28 China Guangdong Open 2010
341 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.30 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
341 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
343 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 14.31 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
344 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.32 China Asian Championship 2012
345 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.33 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
345 Fabien Lebailly 14.33 France Naoned Open 2012
345 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.33 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
348 Michael Young 14.34 United States Caltech Winter 2011
349 Bence Barát 14.36 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
349 Forte Shinko 14.36 Canada United States National Championships 2011
349 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.36 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
352 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.38 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
353 Andrew Nelson 14.40 United States Caltech Winter 2011
353 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
355 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
356 Andrew Nelson 14.43 United States Caltech Winter 2011
356 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.43 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
358 Bence Barát 14.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
358 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.44 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
358 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.44 Poland Jura Open 2012
358 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.44 Japan Stanford Fall 2012
362 Dan Cohen 14.46 United States Princeton Fall 2011
362 Dan Cohen 14.46 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
362 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.46 China Guangdong Open 2012
365 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.47 Poland Polish Open 2009
366 Antoine Piau 14.50 France Naoned Open 2011
366 Dan Cohen 14.50 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
366 Jan Bentlage 14.50 Germany NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
366 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
370 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.52 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
370 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.52 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
370 Simon Crawford 14.52 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
373 Bence Barát 14.53 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
373 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.53 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
373 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.53 Poland Czech Open 2010
373 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.53 Japan Caltech Fall Open 2012
377 Cheng Chen (陈成) 14.55 China Shanghai Summer 2012
377 Jan Bentlage 14.55 Germany Spols Open 2011
377 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.55 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
377 Simon Crawford 14.55 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
377 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 14.55 China Guangdong Open 2012
382 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.56 Poland Czech Open 2010
382 Tomas Kristiansson 14.56 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
382 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.56 China Guangdong Open 2010
385 Antoine Piau 14.58 France Naoned Open 2011
385 Mats Valk 14.58 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
385 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.58 China Xiamen Open 2011
388 Dan Cohen 14.59 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
389 Feliks Zemdegs 14.61 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
389 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
389 Michael Röhrer 14.61 Austria Munich Open 2010
389 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
389 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Czech Open 2011
389 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Jura Open 2012
389 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
389 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.61 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
397 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
397 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.63 Poland MPEI Open 2011
399 Antoine Piau 14.65 France Naoned Open 2010
400 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.66 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
400 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.66 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
400 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.66 China Shantou Open 2010
403 Andrew Nelson 14.68 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
403 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.68 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
403 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.68 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
406 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.69 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
406 Simon Crawford 14.69 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
408 Martin Zahradník 14.71 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
409 Maarten Smit 14.72 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
409 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.72 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
409 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.72 Poland Poznan Open 2009
409 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.72 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
413 Bence Barát 14.75 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
413 François Courtès 14.75 France German Open 2011
413 Joey Gouly 14.75 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2011
413 Michael Young 14.75 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
417 Andrew Nelson 14.77 United States United States National Championships 2012
417 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
417 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.77 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
417 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.77 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
421 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.78 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
421 Fabien Lebailly 14.78 France Typhoon Open 2012
423 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.80 Japan Diamond Bar Open 2012
423 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 14.80 China Guiyang Open 2012
425 Fabien Lebailly 14.81 France FLIP Open 2012
425 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.81 Poland Jura Open 2012
425 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.81 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
425 Simon Crawford 14.81 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
425 Simon Westlund 14.81 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
430 Mats Valk 14.83 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
431 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.84 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
432 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.86 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
432 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.86 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
434 Andrew Nelson 14.88 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
434 Dávid Balog 14.88 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
436 Andrew Nelson 14.90 United States Caltech Spring 2012
436 Bence Barát 14.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
436 Bence Barát 14.90 Hungary French Open 2010
436 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.90 China Guangdong Open 2009
436 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
441 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.91 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
441 Michał Halczuk 14.91 Poland Jura Open 2012
443 Bence Barát 14.93 Hungary French Open 2009
443 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.93 China Nanjing Open 2009
445 Forte Shinko 14.94 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
445 Gabriel Bucsan 14.94 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
445 Simon Crawford 14.94 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
445 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.94 China Hunan Open 2010
449 Andrew Nelson 14.96 United States Marymount Open 2010
449 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.96 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
449 Simon Crawford 14.96 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
452 Forte Shinko 14.97 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
452 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.97 China Guangdong Open 2009
452 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 14.97 Japan Kansai Open 2012
452 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
452 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.97 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
457 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.00 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
457 Kang Ji-Jon 15.00 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
457 Michael Young 15.00 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
457 Michał Robaczyk 15.00 Poland Polish Open 2009
457 Simon Crawford 15.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
462 Andrew Nelson 15.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
462 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 15.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
462 Grzegorz Prusak 15.02 Poland Polish Open 2008
462 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.02 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
466 Bence Barát 15.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
466 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.03 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
466 Robert Yau 15.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
469 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.05 China Guangdong Open 2012
469 Tomas Kristiansson 15.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
469 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 15.05 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
472 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
473 Andrew Nelson 15.08 United States United States National Championships 2011
473 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.08 China Guangdong Open 2010
473 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.08 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
473 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.08 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
473 Tomas Kristiansson 15.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
478 Dan Cohen 15.09 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
478 Feliks Zemdegs 15.09 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
478 Maarten Smit 15.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
478 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
478 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
478 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 15.09 China Shanghai Summer 2012
484 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.11 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
484 Dan Cohen 15.11 United States Princeton Fall 2011
484 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.11 China Guangdong Open 2012
484 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.11 China Xiamen Open 2011
484 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.11 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
484 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
490 Clément Gallet 15.13 France Cachan Open 2011
490 Mats Valk 15.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
492 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.15 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
492 Brandon Lin 15.15 United States Levittown Open 2012
492 Gabriel Bucsan 15.15 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2012
492 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.15 Poland East German Open 2010
496 Antoine Piau 15.16 France FLIP Open 2012
496 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.16 China Guangdong Open 2010
496 Simon Crawford 15.16 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
496 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.16 China Shantou Open 2010
500 Dan Cohen 15.18 United States Westchester Fall 2008
500 Michał Halczuk 15.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
500 Nathan Azaria 15.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
500 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.18 Japan St. Joseph's College Winter 2012
504 Dmitry Kryuzban 15.19 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
505 Dmitry Kryuzban 15.21 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
505 Michael Young 15.21 United States Caltech Winter 2012
505 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
505 Robert Yau 15.21 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
505 Simon Crawford 15.21 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
510 Maarten Smit 15.22 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
510 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.22 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
510 Simon Crawford 15.22 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
510 Tomas Kristiansson 15.22 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
514 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.25 China Hangzhou Open 2011
514 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.25 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
514 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.25 China Guangdong Open 2012
517 François Courtès 15.26 France Breizh Open 2012
518 Dene Beardsley 15.27 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
518 Forte Shinko 15.27 Canada United States National Championships 2011
518 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.27 Poland Poznan Open 2011
521 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.28 China Hefei Summer 2012
521 Dan Cohen 15.28 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
521 Forte Shinko 15.28 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
524 Bence Barát 15.30 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
524 Maarten Smit 15.30 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
524 Michael Young 15.30 United States Marymount Open 2010
527 Dan Cohen 15.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
527 Fabien Lebailly 15.31 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
527 Gooi Ying Chyi 15.31 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
527 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.31 China Shenzhen University 2011
527 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.31 Japan Marymount Open 2010
527 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 15.31 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
533 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.33 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
533 Michael Young 15.33 United States Marymount Open 2010
533 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.33 Japan Stanford Fall 2012
536 Fabien Lebailly 15.34 France Naoned Open 2011
536 Michał Robaczyk 15.34 Poland Poznan Open 2009
536 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.34 Poland East German Open 2010
539 Andrew Nelson 15.36 United States United States National Championships 2012
539 Bence Barát 15.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
539 Nathan Azaria 15.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
539 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 15.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
539 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
539 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
539 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 15.36 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
546 Bence Barát 15.38 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
546 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.38 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
548 Michael Young 15.39 United States United States National Championships 2012
549 Fabien Lebailly 15.40 France Typhoon Open 2012
549 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.40 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
549 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.40 Poland Polish Open 2010
552 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.41 China Hangzhou Open 2011
552 Mats Valk 15.41 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2012
552 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.41 Poland Czech Open 2011
552 Simon Crawford 15.41 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
556 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
557 Daniel Sheppard 15.44 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
557 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.44 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
557 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 15.44 China Hefei Spring 2012
560 Dan Cohen 15.46 United States MIT Spring 2012
560 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 15.46 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
562 Maarten Smit 15.47 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
562 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.47 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
562 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.47 Japan United States National Championships 2011
562 Tomas Kristiansson 15.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
562 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
567 Robert Yau 15.48 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
568 Mats Valk 15.50 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
568 Matthew Yep 15.50 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
568 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.50 China Shantou Open 2010
571 Bence Barát 15.52 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
571 Dmitry Kryuzban 15.52 Russia MPEI Open 2011
571 Milán Baticz 15.52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
574 Brady Metherall 15.53 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
574 Michael Young 15.53 United States Caltech Winter 2012
574 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.53 Japan Caltech Fall Open 2012
577 Andrew Nelson 15.55 United States United States National Championships 2012
577 Bence Barát 15.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
577 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
577 Janilo Ocampo 15.55 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
577 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.55 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
577 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.55 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
577 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.55 Poland Poznan Open 2011
577 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.55 China Guangdong Open 2010
585 Dan Cohen 15.56 United States Princeton Fall 2011
585 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.56 Japan Vidar Open 2011
587 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.58 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
587 Michał Halczuk 15.58 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
587 Michał Pleskowicz 15.58 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
587 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 15.58 China Hefei Spring 2012
591 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.59 China Hangzhou Open 2011
591 Nathan Dwyer 15.59 United States UIUC Fall 2012
591 Simon Crawford 15.59 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
594 Dan Cohen 15.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
594 Jakub Cabaj 15.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
594 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
594 Joris Mühlsteff 15.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
594 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.61 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
594 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.61 Japan St. Joseph's College Winter 2012
600 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.63 Poland Czech Open 2011
600 Simon Crawford 15.63 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
602 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.65 China Shenzhen University 2011
602 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.65 Japan Kansai Open 2012
604 Dan Cohen 15.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
604 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.66 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
604 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.66 Poland Czech Open 2011
604 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.66 Poland East German Open 2010
608 Antoine Piau 15.68 France Naoned Open 2010
608 Dan Cohen 15.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
608 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.68 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
608 Simon Crawford 15.68 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
612 Brandon Lin 15.69 United States Levittown Open 2012
612 Gabriel Bucsan 15.69 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
612 Grzegorz Zaborowski 15.69 Poland Polish Open 2008
612 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.69 China Guiyang Open 2012
612 Mats Valk 15.69 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
612 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.69 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
618 Antoine Piau 15.71 France Breizh Open 2012
618 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.71 Japan Kansai Open 2012
618 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
618 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.71 Japan Caltech Spring 2012
618 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.71 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
618 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
618 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.71 China Shenzhen University 2011
625 Choi Ha-Ram 15.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
625 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
625 Dan Cohen 15.72 United States Indiana Winter 2010
625 Forte Shinko 15.72 Canada United States National Championships 2011
625 Gabriel Bucsan 15.72 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
625 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.72 Poland Polish Open 2009
625 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.72 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
625 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 15.72 China Guangdong Open 2012
633 Antoine Piau 15.75 France Diñs Open 2012
633 Bence Barát 15.75 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
633 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.75 China Hefei Summer 2012
633 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 15.75 Poland Poznan Open 2009
633 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.75 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
633 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.75 Japan Caltech Winter 2012
639 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.77 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
639 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.77 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
641 Brady Metherall 15.78 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
641 Jakub Wolniewicz 15.78 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
643 Mats Valk 15.80 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
643 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.80 Poland Polish Open 2010
645 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.81 China Guangdong Open 2012
645 Dan Cohen 15.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
645 Janilo Ocampo 15.81 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
645 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.81 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
645 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 15.81 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
650 Antoine Piau 15.83 France Naoned Open 2010
650 Bence Barát 15.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
650 Fabien Lebailly 15.83 France FLIP Open 2012
653 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 15.84 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
653 Dan Cohen 15.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
653 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.84 China Xiamen Open 2011
656 Andrew Nelson 15.86 United States Caltech Winter 2011
656 Michał Halczuk 15.86 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
658 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.88 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
658 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 15.88 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
658 Robert Yau 15.88 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
658 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.88 Japan Caltech Fall Open 2012
662 Bence Barát 15.90 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
662 David Woner 15.90 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
662 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.90 Denmark Danish Open 2011
662 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.90 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
662 Michał Halczuk 15.90 Poland Polish Open 2012
662 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.90 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
662 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.90 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
662 Tomas Kristiansson 15.90 Sweden Danish Open 2011
670 Andrea Santambrogio 15.91 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
670 Michał Halczuk 15.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
672 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.93 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
672 Fabien Lebailly 15.93 France Typhoon Open 2012
672 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.93 China Shanghai Open 2010
672 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
676 Feliks Zemdegs 15.94 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
676 Mats Valk 15.94 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
676 Michał Robaczyk 15.94 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
676 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.94 Poland Jura Open 2012
676 Tomas Kristiansson 15.94 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
681 Andrew Nelson 15.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
681 Antoine Piau 15.96 France First Chamal'Open 2010
681 Bence Barát 15.96 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
681 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.96 China Hangzhou Open 2010
681 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.96 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
681 Nathan Dwyer 15.96 United States Indiana 2012
687 Cheung Ka Lok 15.97 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
687 Jörg Seidler 15.97 Germany Alania Open 2010
687 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.97 Japan UT Open 2011
690 Tomas Kristiansson 16.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
690 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.00 China Hunan Open 2010
692 Andrew Nelson 16.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
692 Michael Young 16.02 United States Diamond Bar Open 2012
692 Tomas Kristiansson 16.02 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
692 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.02 China Henan Open 2010
692 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.02 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
697 Forte Shinko 16.03 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
697 Michał Halczuk 16.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
697 Michał Nowak 16.03 Poland Silesia Open 2009
700 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.04 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
701 Fabien Lebailly 16.05 France Diñs Open 2012
701 Michael Young 16.05 United States Antelope Valley Summer 2012
701 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.05 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
701 Tomas Kristiansson 16.05 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
705 Dan Cohen 16.06 United States US Nationals 2009
705 Gooi Ying Chyi 16.06 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
705 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 16.06 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
705 Maarten Smit 16.06 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
705 Nathan Dwyer 16.06 United States Indiana 2012
705 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.06 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
711 Antoine Piau 16.08 France First Chamal'Open 2010
711 Cheng Chen (陈成) 16.08 China Hefei Summer 2012
711 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 16.08 Thailand Bangkok 2012
711 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.08 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
715 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 16.09 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
715 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.09 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
715 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.09 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
715 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.09 Japan United States National Championships 2012
715 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.09 China Guangdong Open 2010
720 Michał Pleskowicz 16.11 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
720 Robert Yau 16.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
720 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.11 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
720 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.11 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
720 Tobias Droste 16.11 Germany German Open 2012
725 Joey Gouly 16.13 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
725 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.13 Japan Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
727 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 16.15 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
727 Nick Young 16.15 United States San Francisco Open 2009
727 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 16.15 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
730 Cheng Chen (陈成) 16.16 China Shanghai Open 2010
730 Michał Halczuk 16.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
730 Tomas Kristiansson 16.16 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2012
733 Dan Cohen 16.18 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
733 François Courtès 16.18 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
733 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.18 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
733 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 16.18 China Shanghai Summer 2012
733 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.18 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
733 Nathan Azaria 16.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
733 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.18 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
733 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.18 Japan Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
733 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.18 China Guiyang Open 2012
742 Brandon Lin 16.19 United States Levittown Open 2012
742 Brian Qiu 16.19 United States Princeton Fall 2012
742 Michał Robaczyk 16.19 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
742 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.19 Japan Caltech Winter 2012
746 Antoine Piau 16.21 France Naoned Open 2011
746 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 16.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
746 Forte Shinko 16.21 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
746 Jakub Cabaj 16.21 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
746 Michael Young 16.21 United States Utah Spring 2011
746 Michael Young 16.21 United States Utah Spring 2011
746 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.21 Poland Poznan Open 2009
746 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.21 Japan United States National Championships 2012
754 David Woner 16.22 United States United States National Championships 2011
754 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.22 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
754 Robert Yau 16.22 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
757 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.25 Poland Polish Open 2009
757 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.25 Japan Denver Open 2009
757 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 16.25 Thailand Bangkok 2012
760 Dan Cohen 16.27 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
760 Dene Beardsley 16.27 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
760 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 16.27 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
760 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.27 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
764 Bence Barát 16.28 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
764 Fabien Lebailly 16.28 France Dolmen Open 2012
764 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.28 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
767 Andrew Nelson 16.30 United States United States National Championships 2012
767 Bence Barát 16.30 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
767 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 16.30 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
767 Gooi Ying Chyi 16.30 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
767 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
767 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
767 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
767 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
767 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 16.30 China Guiyang Open 2012
776 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.31 Poland Jura Open 2012
776 Michael Young 16.31 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
776 Michał Pleskowicz 16.31 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
776 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 16.31 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
776 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 16.31 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
776 Simon Crawford 16.31 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
776 Tomas Kristiansson 16.31 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
783 Michael Röhrer 16.33 Austria Austrian Open 2012
783 Simon Crawford 16.33 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
785 Christopher Brandariz 16.34 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
785 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 16.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
785 Feliks Zemdegs 16.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
785 Gabriel Bucsan 16.34 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
785 Michał Robaczyk 16.34 Poland Polish Open 2008
790 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 16.36 China Asian Championship 2012
790 Nathan Azaria 16.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
790 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 16.36 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
790 Pierre Bouvier 16.36 France Vesoul Open 2011
790 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.36 Poland MPEI Open 2011
795 Dan Cohen 16.38 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
795 Feliks Zemdegs 16.38 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
797 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.40 Japan Stanford Spring 2011
798 Daniel Sheppard 16.41 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
798 Kang Ji-Jon 16.41 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
798 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 16.41 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
798 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.41 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
798 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.41 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
798 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.41 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
798 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
798 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
806 Andrew Nelson 16.43 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
806 Bence Barát 16.43 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
806 Robert Yau 16.43 United Kingdom N8W8 Summer 2012
806 Tomas Kristiansson 16.43 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
810 Bence Barát 16.44 Hungary French Open 2009
810 Dan Cohen 16.44 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
810 David Woner 16.44 United States Cubetcha 2011
810 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.44 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
810 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.44 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
815 Grzegorz Prusak 16.45 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
815 Michael Gottlieb 16.45 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
817 Bence Barát 16.46 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
817 Brady Metherall 16.46 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
817 Michał Pleskowicz 16.46 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
817 Nick Young 16.46 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
817 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.46 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
817 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.46 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
823 Brian Qiu 16.47 United States Princeton Fall 2012
823 Michał Halczuk 16.47 Poland Jura Open 2012
825 Andrew Nelson 16.50 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
825 Bence Barát 16.50 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
825 Gooi Ying Chyi 16.50 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
825 Michał Halczuk 16.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
825 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
825 Tomas Kristiansson 16.50 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
825 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
832 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.52 China Changsha Open 2011
833 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 16.53 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
833 Dan Cohen 16.53 United States United States National Championships 2011
833 Michael Young 16.53 United States Caltech Winter 2012
833 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.53 Poland Polish Open 2012
837 Antoine Piau 16.55 France Naoned Open 2012
837 David Woner 16.55 United States United States National Championships 2011
837 Fabien Lebailly 16.55 France Typhoon Open 2012
837 Maarten Smit 16.55 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
837 Michael Young 16.55 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
837 Michał Halczuk 16.55 Poland Polish Open 2010
843 Cheng Chen (陈成) 16.56 China Shanghai Summer 2012
844 Antoine Piau 16.58 France Breizh Open 2012
844 Mats Valk 16.58 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
846 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 16.59 Thailand Bangkok 2012
846 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 16.59 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
846 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 16.59 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
846 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
846 Nick Young 16.59 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
846 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 16.59 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
852 Bence Barát 16.61 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
852 Dene Beardsley 16.61 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
852 François Courtès 16.61 France German Nationals 2011
852 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.61 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
852 Robert Yau 16.61 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
852 Robert Yau 16.61 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
858 François Courtès 16.63 France Cachan Open 2011
858 Grzegorz Prusak 16.63 Poland Poznan Open 2008
858 Mats Valk 16.63 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
858 Milán Baticz 16.63 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
858 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.63 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
858 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 16.63 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
864 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 16.65 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
864 Kristopher De Asis 16.65 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
864 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.65 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
867 David Woner 16.66 United States Kansas Cube-Off 2011
867 Maksymilian Kutyła 16.66 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
867 Milán Baticz 16.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
867 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.66 China Taiyuan 2011
867 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 16.66 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
867 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 16.66 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
867 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.66 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
867 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.66 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
867 Weston Mizumoto 16.66 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
876 Kang Ji-Jon 16.68 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
876 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.68 China Henan Open 2010
876 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.68 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
879 Antoine Piau 16.69 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
879 Brady Metherall 16.69 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
879 Michael Röhrer 16.69 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
879 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.69 China Henan Open 2010
879 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.69 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
879 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.69 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
885 Andrew Nelson 16.71 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
885 Janilo Ocampo 16.71 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
885 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 16.71 China Guangdong Open 2012
885 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.71 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
885 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.71 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
885 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.71 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
885 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 16.71 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
892 Andrew Nelson 16.72 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
892 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 16.72 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
892 David Woner 16.72 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
892 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.72 Japan Caltech Fall Open 2012
892 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 16.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
897 Bence Barát 16.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
897 Dan Cohen 16.75 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
897 Gooi Ying Chyi 16.75 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
897 Michał Robaczyk 16.75 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
897 Robert Yau 16.75 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
897 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.75 Japan Boulder 2009
897 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.75 Japan Japan Open 2011
904 Tomas Kristiansson 16.77 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
905 Andrew Nelson 16.78 United States United States National Championships 2011
905 Forte Shinko 16.78 Canada United States National Championships 2011
905 Joris Mühlsteff 16.78 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
905 Michael Young 16.78 United States Utah Summer 2010
909 Simon Crawford 16.79 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
910 Dan Cohen 16.80 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
910 Grzegorz Prusak 16.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
910 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 16.80 China Asian Championship 2012
910 Lucas Garron 16.80 Germany Berkeley Summer competition 2009
910 Michael Young 16.80 United States Caltech Fall 2010
910 Tomas Kristiansson 16.80 Sweden Danish Open 2011
916 François Courtès 16.81 France Danish Open 2011
916 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.81 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
916 Michał Robaczyk 16.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
916 Tomas Kristiansson 16.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
916 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.81 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
916 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 16.81 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
922 David Woner 16.83 United States United States National Championships 2012
922 Michael Young 16.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
922 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.83 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
925 Bence Barát 16.84 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
925 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 16.84 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
925 Dan Cohen 16.84 United States UIUC Spring 2011
925 Dan Cohen 16.84 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
925 Mats Valk 16.84 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
925 Matthew Yep 16.84 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
925 Michael Young 16.84 United States Caltech Fall 2010
925 Michał Halczuk 16.84 Poland Polish Open 2010
925 Nick Young 16.84 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
925 Tomas Kristiansson 16.84 Sweden Danish Open 2012
935 Marcin Sroczyński 16.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
935 Robert Yau 16.86 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
935 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.86 Japan San Francisco Open 2009
935 Tomas Kristiansson 16.86 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
939 Bence Barát 16.88 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
939 Jo Han-Seong 16.88 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
939 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.88 Japan Bayview Hills Open 2010
939 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 16.88 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
943 Grzegorz Prusak 16.90 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
943 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.90 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
945 Andrew Nelson 16.91 United States Caltech Winter 2011
945 Michael Young 16.91 United States Utah Spring 2011
945 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.91 Poland Polish Open 2009
945 Tomas Kristiansson 16.91 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
949 Brian Qiu 16.93 United States Princeton Fall 2012
949 Michał Halczuk 16.93 Poland Polish Open 2010
949 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.93 China Guangdong Open 2009
949 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.93 Japan Kansas Cube Off 2012
953 Charlie Cooper 16.94 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
953 Forte Shinko 16.94 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
953 Gabriel Bucsan 16.94 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2012
953 Grzegorz Prusak 16.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
953 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.94 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
953 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 16.94 China Guangdong Open 2012
959 Bence Barát 16.96 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
959 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 16.96 Poland Poznan Open 2009
959 Mats Valk 16.96 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
959 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.96 Poland Czech Open 2010
963 Simon Crawford 16.97 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
964 Bence Barát 17.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
964 David Woner 17.00 United States United States National Championships 2012
964 Fabien Lebailly 17.00 France Naoned Open 2011
964 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
964 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.00 Japan Cubetcha 2010
969 Everett Kelly 17.02 United States Caltech Winter 2012
969 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 17.02 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
969 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 17.02 China Nanjing Open 2009
969 Tomas Kristiansson 17.02 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
969 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 17.02 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
974 François Courtès 17.03 France Danish Open 2011
974 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.03 China Hangzhou Open 2010
976 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.04 China Wuhan Open 2012
977 Antoine Piau 17.05 France Diñs Open 2011
977 Bence Barát 17.05 Hungary Czech Open 2009
977 Bence Barát 17.05 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
977 David Woner 17.05 United States United States National Championships 2011
977 Grzegorz Prusak 17.05 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
977 Michał Halczuk 17.05 Poland Jura Open 2012
977 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 17.05 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
977 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.05 Poland Poznan Open 2011
977 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.05 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
977 Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.05 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
977 Timothy Sun 17.05 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
988 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 17.06 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
988 Gooi Ying Chyi 17.06 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
988 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.06 Poland Lublin Open 2009
988 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 17.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
988 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.06 Japan Caltech Spring 2011
988 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 17.06 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
994 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 17.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
994 Dene Beardsley 17.08 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
994 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.08 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
994 Maarten Smit 17.08 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
994 Mattias Claesson 17.08 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
994 Nathan Azaria 17.08 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
994 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.08 Japan Utah Summer 2010