Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 8.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
3 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.11 China Changsha Open 2011
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
5 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.30 China Shenzhen University 2011
6 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
7 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.72 China Changsha Open 2011
8 Simon Crawford 10.87 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
9 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
11 Andrew Nelson 10.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
12 Simon Crawford 10.93 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
13 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.96 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
14 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.03 China Shenzhen University 2011
14 Simon Crawford 11.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
16 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
16 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Poznan Open 2011
18 Mats Valk 11.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
19 Simon Crawford 11.13 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
20 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
20 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.15 China Xiamen Open 2011
20 Simon Crawford 11.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
23 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.18 Poland Poznan Open 2011
24 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
25 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.22 Poland MPEI Open 2011
26 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
27 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.31 China Shenzhen University 2011
28 Simon Crawford 11.33 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
29 Simon Crawford 11.34 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
30 Dene Beardsley 11.38 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
31 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
32 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.43 China Shenzhen University 2011
33 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.44 China Changsha Open 2011
34 Bence Barát 11.52 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
35 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
35 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
37 Andrew Nelson 11.71 United States United States National Championships 2011
38 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Guangdong Open 2010
38 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Shenzhen University 2011
38 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.75 Poland Czech Open 2010
41 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.77 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
42 Antoine Piau 11.78 France Breizh Open 2011
43 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
43 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
45 Simon Crawford 11.82 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
46 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.83 China Changsha Open 2011
47 Simon Crawford 11.86 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
48 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.90 Poland Czech Open 2011
49 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.91 China Xiamen Open 2011
50 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
51 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
52 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
52 Simon Crawford 12.02 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
54 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
55 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
56 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.09 Poland Poznan Open 2011
57 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
58 Dan Cohen 12.12 United States Princeton Fall 2011
59 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.15 China Shenzhen University 2011
60 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.16 China Hunan Open 2010
61 Kang Ji-Jon 12.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
61 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.22 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
63 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.27 China Hangzhou Open 2010
63 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 12.27 Japan Vidar Open 2011
65 Maarten Smit 12.30 Netherlands German Open 2010
66 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
67 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.40 China Shenzhen University 2011
68 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
68 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
68 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2009
68 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
72 Andrew Nelson 12.43 United States United States National Championships 2011
73 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.44 China Guangdong Open 2010
73 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.44 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
75 Antoine Piau 12.47 France Breizh Open 2011
75 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
77 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
77 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.50 Poland Czech Open 2009
79 Simon Crawford 12.53 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
80 Arnaud van Galen 12.56 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
80 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
82 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.58 Poland Poznan Open 2010
83 Gabriel Bucsan 12.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
84 Antoine Piau 12.75 France Naoned Open 2010
84 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
86 Mats Valk 12.77 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
87 Antoine Piau 12.80 France First Chamal'Open 2010
88 Dan Cohen 12.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
88 Mats Valk 12.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
88 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.81 Poland Polish Open 2009
91 Gabriel Bucsan 12.88 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
92 Mats Valk 12.93 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
92 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.93 Poland East German Open 2010
94 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.94 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
95 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.96 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
96 Andrew Nelson 13.02 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
97 Dan Cohen 13.03 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
97 Simon Crawford 13.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
99 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 13.05 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
99 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.05 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
99 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.05 Poland Polish Open 2010
102 Andrew Nelson 13.06 United States Caltech Winter 2011
102 Michael Young 13.06 United States Caltech Winter 2011
104 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 13.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
105 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
106 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 13.16 Japan UT Open 2011
107 Dexter Estolonio 13.19 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
108 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
109 Antoine Piau 13.25 France Naoned Open 2010
110 Bence Barát 13.28 Hungary Czech Open 2010
110 Dan Cohen 13.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
112 Maarten Smit 13.31 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
113 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.34 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
113 Simon Crawford 13.34 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
115 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.38 Poland Czech Open 2010
116 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.40 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
116 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.40 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
116 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
119 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
120 Bence Barát 13.44 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
120 Matthew Yep 13.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
122 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.46 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
122 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.46 Japan Marymount Open 2010
124 Bence Barát 13.47 Hungary East German Open 2010
124 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
124 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.47 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
127 Michael Young 13.50 United States Caltech Fall 2011
127 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
127 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Poznan Open 2010
130 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
130 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
132 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.53 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
133 Grzegorz Prusak 13.55 Poland Poznan Open 2008
133 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.55 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
135 Fabien Lebailly 13.56 France Naoned Open 2011
135 Grzegorz Prusak 13.56 Poland Polish Open 2007
135 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.56 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
135 Simon Westlund 13.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
139 David Woner 13.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
139 Tomas Kristiansson 13.58 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
141 Simon Crawford 13.59 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
142 Bence Barát 13.61 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
142 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
144 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
145 Antoine Piau 13.65 France Blind Open 2011
145 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.65 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
147 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.66 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
148 Bence Barát 13.68 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
148 Matthew Yep 13.68 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
148 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.68 China Shenzhen University 2011
151 Dan Cohen 13.69 United States US Nationals 2009
151 Martin Zahradník 13.69 Czech Republic Czech Open 2009
151 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.69 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
151 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 13.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
151 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.69 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
151 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.69 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
157 Simon Crawford 13.72 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
157 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.72 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
159 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.75 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
159 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.75 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
161 Michał Robaczyk 13.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
162 Matthew Yep 13.78 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
162 Simon Crawford 13.78 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
164 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.80 China Shenzhen University 2011
165 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.83 China Guangdong Open 2010
165 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.83 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
165 Simon Westlund 13.83 Sweden Danish Open 2011
165 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.83 China Hangzhou Open 2010
169 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.86 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
169 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.86 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
171 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
172 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.93 Poland Poznan Open 2009
173 Nathan Azaria 13.94 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
173 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.94 Poland Czech Open 2010
175 Bence Barát 13.96 Hungary Czech Open 2010
176 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
177 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.02 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
177 Forte Shinko 14.02 Canada Canadian Open 2011
177 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.02 Japan Missouri Open 2009
180 Feliks Zemdegs 14.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
180 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.03 China Shantou Open 2010
182 Dan Cohen 14.05 United States Princeton Fall 2011
182 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.05 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
182 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
182 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland Poznan Open 2011
182 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.05 China Xiamen Open 2011
182 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.05 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
188 Gabriel Bucsan 14.06 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
189 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.08 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
189 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
189 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 14.08 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
192 Andrew Nelson 14.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
192 Jakub Cabaj 14.09 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
192 Neil Wu 14.09 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
192 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.09 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
196 Jason Sinn 14.11 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
196 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 Poland Czech Open 2010
196 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 Poland Czech Open 2011
199 Andrew Nelson 14.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
199 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.13 China Changsha Open 2011
199 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
199 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.13 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
199 Zoé de Moffarts 14.13 Belgium Cachan Open 2011
204 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 14.15 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
205 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
205 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.16 China Hunan Open 2010
207 Bence Barát 14.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
207 Dan Cohen 14.18 United States United States National Championships 2011
207 David Woner 14.18 United States Cubetcha 2011
210 Simon Crawford 14.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
211 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 14.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
211 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.21 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
211 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.21 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
211 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.21 China Shenzhen University 2011
215 Dan Cohen 14.22 United States Ohio Open 2009
215 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.22 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
215 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
218 Philippe Virouleau 14.25 France Neptune Open 2011
218 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.25 Poland Poznan Open 2011
220 Andrew Nelson 14.26 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
221 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.27 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
222 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.28 China Guangdong Open 2010
223 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
224 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.33 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
225 Michael Young 14.34 United States Caltech Winter 2011
226 Forte Shinko 14.36 Canada United States National Championships 2011
227 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.38 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
228 Andrew Nelson 14.40 United States Caltech Winter 2011
228 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
230 Andrew Nelson 14.43 United States Caltech Winter 2011
230 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.43 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
232 Bence Barát 14.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
233 Dan Cohen 14.46 United States Princeton Fall 2011
233 Dan Cohen 14.46 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
235 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.47 Poland Polish Open 2009
236 Antoine Piau 14.50 France Naoned Open 2011
236 Dan Cohen 14.50 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
236 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
239 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.52 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
239 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.52 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
241 Bence Barát 14.53 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
241 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.53 Poland Czech Open 2010
243 Jan Bentlage 14.55 Germany Spols Open 2011
243 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.55 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
243 Simon Crawford 14.55 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
246 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.56 Poland Czech Open 2010
246 Tomas Kristiansson 14.56 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
246 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.56 China Guangdong Open 2010
249 Antoine Piau 14.58 France Naoned Open 2011
249 Mats Valk 14.58 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
249 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.58 China Xiamen Open 2011
252 Dan Cohen 14.59 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
253 Feliks Zemdegs 14.61 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
253 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
253 Michael Röhrer 14.61 Austria Munich Open 2010
253 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
253 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Czech Open 2011
253 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
253 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.61 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
260 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
260 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.63 Poland MPEI Open 2011
262 Antoine Piau 14.65 France Naoned Open 2010
263 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.66 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
263 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.66 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
263 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.66 China Shantou Open 2010
266 Andrew Nelson 14.68 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
266 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.68 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
266 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.68 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
269 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.69 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
270 Martin Zahradník 14.71 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
271 Maarten Smit 14.72 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
271 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.72 Poland Poznan Open 2009
273 Bence Barát 14.75 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
273 François Courtès 14.75 France German Open 2011
273 Joey Gouly 14.75 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2011
276 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.77 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
277 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.78 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
278 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.81 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
278 Simon Crawford 14.81 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
278 Simon Westlund 14.81 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
281 Mats Valk 14.83 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
282 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.86 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
283 Bence Barát 14.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
283 Bence Barát 14.90 Hungary French Open 2010
283 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.90 China Guangdong Open 2009
283 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
287 Bence Barát 14.93 Hungary French Open 2009
287 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.93 China Nanjing Open 2009
289 Forte Shinko 14.94 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
289 Simon Crawford 14.94 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
289 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.94 China Hunan Open 2010
292 Andrew Nelson 14.96 United States Marymount Open 2010
292 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.96 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
294 Forte Shinko 14.97 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
294 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.97 China Guangdong Open 2009
294 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
294 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.97 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
298 Kang Ji-Jon 15.00 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
298 Michał Robaczyk 15.00 Poland Polish Open 2009
298 Simon Crawford 15.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
301 Andrew Nelson 15.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
301 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 15.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
301 Grzegorz Prusak 15.02 Poland Polish Open 2008
301 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.02 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
305 Bence Barát 15.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
305 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.03 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
305 Robert Yau 15.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
308 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
309 Andrew Nelson 15.08 United States United States National Championships 2011
309 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.08 China Guangdong Open 2010
309 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.08 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
309 Tomas Kristiansson 15.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
313 Dan Cohen 15.09 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
313 Feliks Zemdegs 15.09 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
313 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
313 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
317 Dan Cohen 15.11 United States Princeton Fall 2011
317 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.11 China Xiamen Open 2011
317 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.11 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
317 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
321 Clément Gallet 15.13 France Cachan Open 2011
321 Mats Valk 15.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
323 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 15.15 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
323 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.15 Poland East German Open 2010
325 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.16 China Guangdong Open 2010
325 Simon Crawford 15.16 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
325 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.16 China Shantou Open 2010
328 Dan Cohen 15.18 United States Westchester Fall 2008
328 Michał Halczuk 15.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
330 Dmitry Kryuzban 15.21 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
330 Simon Crawford 15.21 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
332 Simon Crawford 15.22 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
332 Tomas Kristiansson 15.22 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
334 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.25 China Hangzhou Open 2011
334 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.25 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
336 Dene Beardsley 15.27 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
336 Forte Shinko 15.27 Canada United States National Championships 2011
336 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.27 Poland Poznan Open 2011
339 Dan Cohen 15.28 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
339 Forte Shinko 15.28 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
341 Bence Barát 15.30 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
341 Maarten Smit 15.30 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
341 Michael Young 15.30 United States Marymount Open 2010
344 Dan Cohen 15.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
344 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.31 China Shenzhen University 2011
344 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.31 Japan Marymount Open 2010
347 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.33 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
347 Michael Young 15.33 United States Marymount Open 2010
349 Fabien Lebailly 15.34 France Naoned Open 2011
349 Michał Robaczyk 15.34 Poland Poznan Open 2009
349 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.34 Poland East German Open 2010
352 Bence Barát 15.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
352 Nathan Azaria 15.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
352 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 15.36 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
352 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2011
352 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
352 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 15.36 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
358 Bence Barát 15.38 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
358 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.38 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
360 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.40 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
360 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.40 Poland Polish Open 2010
362 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.41 China Hangzhou Open 2011
362 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.41 Poland Czech Open 2011
364 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
365 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.44 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
366 Maarten Smit 15.47 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
366 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.47 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
366 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.47 Japan United States National Championships 2011
366 Tomas Kristiansson 15.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
366 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
371 Matthew Yep 15.50 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
371 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.50 China Shantou Open 2010
373 Bence Barát 15.52 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
373 Dmitry Kryuzban 15.52 Russia MPEI Open 2011
373 Milán Baticz 15.52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
376 Bence Barát 15.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
376 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
376 Janilo Ocampo 15.55 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
376 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.55 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
376 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.55 Poland Poznan Open 2011
376 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.55 China Guangdong Open 2010
382 Dan Cohen 15.56 United States Princeton Fall 2011
382 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.56 Japan Vidar Open 2011
384 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.58 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
384 Michał Halczuk 15.58 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
384 Michał Pleskowicz 15.58 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
387 Cheng Chen (陈成) 15.59 China Hangzhou Open 2011
388 Dan Cohen 15.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
388 Jakub Cabaj 15.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
388 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
388 Joris Mühlsteff 15.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
392 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.63 Poland Czech Open 2011
393 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.65 China Shenzhen University 2011
394 Dan Cohen 15.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
394 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.66 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
394 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.66 Poland Czech Open 2011
394 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.66 Poland East German Open 2010
398 Antoine Piau 15.68 France Naoned Open 2010
398 Dan Cohen 15.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
398 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.68 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
398 Simon Crawford 15.68 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
402 Grzegorz Zaborowski 15.69 Poland Polish Open 2008
402 Mats Valk 15.69 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
402 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.69 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
405 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
405 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.71 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
405 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
405 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.71 China Shenzhen University 2011
409 Choi Ha-Ram 15.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
409 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
409 Dan Cohen 15.72 United States Indiana Winter 2010
409 Forte Shinko 15.72 Canada United States National Championships 2011
409 Gabriel Bucsan 15.72 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
409 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.72 Poland Polish Open 2009
415 Bence Barát 15.75 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
415 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 15.75 Poland Poznan Open 2009
415 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.75 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
418 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.77 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
418 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.77 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
420 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.80 Poland Polish Open 2010
421 Dan Cohen 15.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
421 Janilo Ocampo 15.81 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
421 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.81 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
421 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 15.81 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
425 Antoine Piau 15.83 France Naoned Open 2010
425 Bence Barát 15.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
427 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 15.84 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
427 Dan Cohen 15.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
427 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.84 China Xiamen Open 2011
430 Andrew Nelson 15.86 United States Caltech Winter 2011
431 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.88 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
431 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 15.88 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
433 Bence Barát 15.90 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
433 David Woner 15.90 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
433 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.90 Denmark Danish Open 2011
433 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 15.90 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
433 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.90 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
433 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.90 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
433 Tomas Kristiansson 15.90 Sweden Danish Open 2011
440 Andrea Santambrogio 15.91 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
440 Michał Halczuk 15.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
442 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 15.93 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
442 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.93 China Shanghai Open 2010
442 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
445 Feliks Zemdegs 15.94 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
445 Michał Robaczyk 15.94 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
445 Tomas Kristiansson 15.94 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
448 Andrew Nelson 15.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
448 Antoine Piau 15.96 France First Chamal'Open 2010
448 Bence Barát 15.96 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
448 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.96 China Hangzhou Open 2010
448 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.96 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
453 Cheung Ka Lok 15.97 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
453 Jörg Seidler 15.97 Germany Alania Open 2010
453 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.97 Japan UT Open 2011
456 Tomas Kristiansson 16.00 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
456 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.00 China Hunan Open 2010
458 Andrew Nelson 16.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
458 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.02 China Henan Open 2010
458 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.02 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
461 Forte Shinko 16.03 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
461 Michał Halczuk 16.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
461 Michał Nowak 16.03 Poland Silesia Open 2009
464 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.04 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
465 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.05 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
465 Tomas Kristiansson 16.05 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
467 Dan Cohen 16.06 United States US Nationals 2009
467 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 16.06 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
467 Maarten Smit 16.06 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
467 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.06 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
471 Antoine Piau 16.08 France First Chamal'Open 2010
471 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.08 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
473 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 16.09 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
473 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.09 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
473 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.09 China Guangdong Open 2010
476 Michał Pleskowicz 16.11 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
476 Robert Yau 16.11 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
476 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.11 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
476 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.11 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
480 Joey Gouly 16.13 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
480 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.13 Japan Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
482 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 16.15 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
482 Nick Young 16.15 United States San Francisco Open 2009
482 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 16.15 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
485 Cheng Chen (陈成) 16.16 China Shanghai Open 2010
486 Dan Cohen 16.18 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
486 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.18 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
486 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.18 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
486 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.18 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
486 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.18 Japan Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
491 Michał Robaczyk 16.19 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
492 Antoine Piau 16.21 France Naoned Open 2011
492 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 16.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
492 Forte Shinko 16.21 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
492 Jakub Cabaj 16.21 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
492 Michael Young 16.21 United States Utah Spring 2011
492 Michael Young 16.21 United States Utah Spring 2011
492 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.21 Poland Poznan Open 2009
499 David Woner 16.22 United States United States National Championships 2011
499 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.22 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
501 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.25 Poland Polish Open 2009
501 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.25 Japan Denver Open 2009
503 Dan Cohen 16.27 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
503 Dene Beardsley 16.27 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
503 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.27 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
506 Bence Barát 16.28 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
506 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.28 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
508 Bence Barát 16.30 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
508 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 16.30 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
508 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
508 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
508 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
508 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
514 Michael Young 16.31 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
514 Michał Pleskowicz 16.31 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
514 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 16.31 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
514 Tomas Kristiansson 16.31 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
518 Simon Crawford 16.33 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
519 Christopher Brandariz 16.34 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
519 Feliks Zemdegs 16.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
519 Gabriel Bucsan 16.34 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
519 Michał Robaczyk 16.34 Poland Polish Open 2008
523 Nathan Azaria 16.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
523 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 16.36 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
523 Pierre Bouvier 16.36 France Vesoul Open 2011
523 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.36 Poland MPEI Open 2011
527 Dan Cohen 16.38 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
527 Feliks Zemdegs 16.38 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
529 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.40 Japan Stanford Spring 2011
530 Kang Ji-Jon 16.41 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
530 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.41 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
530 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.41 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
530 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.41 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
530 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
530 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
536 Bence Barát 16.43 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
537 Bence Barát 16.44 Hungary French Open 2009
537 Dan Cohen 16.44 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
537 David Woner 16.44 United States Cubetcha 2011
537 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.44 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
537 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.44 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
542 Grzegorz Prusak 16.45 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
542 Michael Gottlieb 16.45 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
544 Bence Barát 16.46 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
544 Brady Metherall 16.46 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
544 Michał Pleskowicz 16.46 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
544 Nick Young 16.46 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
544 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.46 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
544 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.46 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
550 Michał Halczuk 16.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
550 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
550 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
553 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.52 China Changsha Open 2011
554 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 16.53 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
554 Dan Cohen 16.53 United States United States National Championships 2011
556 David Woner 16.55 United States United States National Championships 2011
556 Maarten Smit 16.55 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
556 Michał Halczuk 16.55 Poland Polish Open 2010
559 Mats Valk 16.58 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
560 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 16.59 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
560 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
560 Nick Young 16.59 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
563 Bence Barát 16.61 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
563 Dene Beardsley 16.61 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
563 François Courtès 16.61 France German Nationals 2011
566 François Courtès 16.63 France Cachan Open 2011
566 Grzegorz Prusak 16.63 Poland Poznan Open 2008
566 Mats Valk 16.63 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
566 Milán Baticz 16.63 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
566 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.63 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
566 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 16.63 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
572 Kristopher De Asis 16.65 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
572 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.65 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
574 David Woner 16.66 United States Kansas Cube-Off 2011
574 Maksymilian Kutyła 16.66 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
574 Milán Baticz 16.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
574 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.66 China Taiyuan 2011
574 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 16.66 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
574 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 16.66 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
580 Kang Ji-Jon 16.68 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
580 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.68 China Henan Open 2010
580 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.68 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
583 Michael Röhrer 16.69 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
583 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.69 China Henan Open 2010
583 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.69 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
583 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.69 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
587 Andrew Nelson 16.71 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
587 Janilo Ocampo 16.71 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
587 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.71 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
587 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.71 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
591 Andrew Nelson 16.72 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
591 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 16.72 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
591 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 16.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
594 Bence Barát 16.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
594 Dan Cohen 16.75 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
594 Michał Robaczyk 16.75 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
594 Robert Yau 16.75 United Kingdom Vårgårda Open 2011
594 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.75 Japan Boulder 2009
594 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.75 Japan Japan Open 2011
600 Tomas Kristiansson 16.77 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
601 Andrew Nelson 16.78 United States United States National Championships 2011
601 Forte Shinko 16.78 Canada United States National Championships 2011
601 Michael Young 16.78 United States Utah Summer 2010
604 Dan Cohen 16.80 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
604 Grzegorz Prusak 16.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
604 Lucas Garron 16.80 Germany Berkeley Summer competition 2009
604 Michael Young 16.80 United States Caltech Fall 2010
604 Tomas Kristiansson 16.80 Sweden Danish Open 2011
609 François Courtès 16.81 France Danish Open 2011
609 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.81 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
609 Michał Robaczyk 16.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
609 Tomas Kristiansson 16.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
609 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.81 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
609 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 16.81 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
615 Michael Young 16.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
615 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.83 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
617 Bence Barát 16.84 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
617 Dan Cohen 16.84 United States UIUC Spring 2011
617 Dan Cohen 16.84 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
617 Mats Valk 16.84 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
617 Matthew Yep 16.84 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
617 Michael Young 16.84 United States Caltech Fall 2010
617 Michał Halczuk 16.84 Poland Polish Open 2010
617 Nick Young 16.84 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
625 Marcin Sroczyński 16.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
625 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.86 Japan San Francisco Open 2009
627 Bence Barát 16.88 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
627 Jo Han-Seong 16.88 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
627 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.88 Japan Bayview Hills Open 2010
627 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 16.88 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
631 Grzegorz Prusak 16.90 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
631 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.90 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
633 Andrew Nelson 16.91 United States Caltech Winter 2011
633 Michael Young 16.91 United States Utah Spring 2011
633 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.91 Poland Polish Open 2009
633 Tomas Kristiansson 16.91 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
637 Michał Halczuk 16.93 Poland Polish Open 2010
637 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.93 China Guangdong Open 2009
639 Charlie Cooper 16.94 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
639 Forte Shinko 16.94 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
639 Grzegorz Prusak 16.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
639 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.94 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
643 Bence Barát 16.96 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
643 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 16.96 Poland Poznan Open 2009
643 Mats Valk 16.96 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
643 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.96 Poland Czech Open 2010
647 Bence Barát 17.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
647 Fabien Lebailly 17.00 France Naoned Open 2011
647 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
647 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.00 Japan Cubetcha 2010
651 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 17.02 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
651 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 17.02 China Nanjing Open 2009
651 Tomas Kristiansson 17.02 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
654 François Courtès 17.03 France Danish Open 2011
654 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.03 China Hangzhou Open 2010
656 Antoine Piau 17.05 France Diñs Open 2011
656 Bence Barát 17.05 Hungary Czech Open 2009
656 Bence Barát 17.05 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
656 David Woner 17.05 United States United States National Championships 2011
656 Grzegorz Prusak 17.05 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
656 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.05 Poland Poznan Open 2011
656 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.05 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
656 Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.05 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
656 Timothy Sun 17.05 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
665 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 17.06 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
665 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.06 Poland Lublin Open 2009
665 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 17.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
665 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.06 Japan Caltech Spring 2011
665 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 17.06 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
670 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 17.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
670 Dene Beardsley 17.08 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
670 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.08 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
670 Maarten Smit 17.08 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
670 Mattias Claesson 17.08 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
670 Nathan Azaria 17.08 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
670 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.08 Japan Utah Summer 2010
670 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.08 China Shenzhen University 2011
670 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.08 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
679 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 17.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
680 Andrew Nelson 17.13 United States United States National Championships 2011
680 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.13 Poland Czech Open 2011
680 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.13 Japan Japan Open 2011
680 Tomas Kristiansson 17.13 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
684 Fabien Lebailly 17.15 France Naoned Open 2011
684 Milán Baticz 17.15 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
684 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.15 China Changsha Open 2011
684 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.15 China Xiamen Open 2011
684 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.15 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
689 Andrew Nelson 17.16 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
689 Gooi Ying Chyi 17.16 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
689 Grzegorz Prusak 17.16 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
689 Pierre Bouvier 17.16 France Magic Open 2011
689 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.16 China Changsha Open 2011
694 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 17.17 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
695 Antoine Piau 17.18 France Naoned Open 2011
695 Bence Barát 17.18 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
695 Dan Cohen 17.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
695 Simon Crawford 17.18 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
699 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 17.19 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
699 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
701 Forte Shinko 17.21 Canada United States National Championships 2011
701 Marcin Sroczyński 17.21 Poland Polish Open 2009
701 Mats Valk 17.21 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
701 Simon Crawford 17.21 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
705 Andrew Nelson 17.25 United States US Nationals 2009
705 Antoine Piau 17.25 France Blind Open 2011
705 François Courtès 17.25 France German Nationals 2010
705 Michael Young 17.25 United States Caltech Fall 2011
705 Michael Young 17.25 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
705 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.25 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
705 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.25 China Guangdong Open 2010
712 Antoine Piau 17.27 France Naoned Open 2010
712 Kang Ji-Jon 17.27 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
712 Neil Wu 17.27 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
715 Dan Cohen 17.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
715 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.28 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
717 François Courtès 17.30 France Dutch Nationals 2010
717 Jakub Cabaj 17.30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
717 Mats Valk 17.30 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
720 Marcin Sroczyński 17.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
720 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
720 Simon Crawford 17.31 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
723 Bence Barát 17.33 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
723 Dan Cohen 17.33 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
723 Lin Tao (陶林) 17.33 China Hangzhou Open 2010
723 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 17.33 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
727 Andrew Nelson 17.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
727 Dene Beardsley 17.34 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2011
727 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.34 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
727 Tobias Droste 17.34 Germany German Open 2011
731 Janilo Ocampo 17.36 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
731 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.36 Poland Czech Open 2009
731 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.36 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
734 Jakub Cabaj 17.38 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
734 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.38 China Changsha Open 2011
734 Simon Westlund 17.38 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
734 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.38 Japan Berkeley Spring 2010
738 Bence Barát 17.40 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
738 Olivier Stietel 17.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
740 Bence Barát 17.41 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
740 Michał Halczuk 17.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
740 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.41 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
740 Nick Young 17.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
740 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.41 Poland MPEI Open 2011
740 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 17.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
740 Simon Crawford 17.41 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
747 David Woner 17.43 United States Cubetcha 2010
747 Mats Valk 17.43 Netherlands German Open 2011
747 Michał Halczuk 17.43 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
747 Tobias Droste 17.43 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
751 Simon Westlund 17.44 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
751 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 17.44 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
753 Michał Pleskowicz 17.46 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
753 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
753 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.46 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
756 David Woner 17.47 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
756 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 17.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
758 Andrew Nelson 17.48 United States Discovery Science Center 10th Anniversary 2008
759 Andrew Nelson 17.50 United States Caltech Winter 2011
759 Kristopher De Asis 17.50 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
759 Michael Young 17.50 United States Caltech Winter 2011
759 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.50 Poland Czech Open 2011
759 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
759 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.50 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
765 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 17.52 China Taiyuan 2010
765 Simon Westlund 17.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
765 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.52 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
765 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.52 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
769 Feliks Zemdegs 17.53 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
769 François Courtès 17.53 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
769 Gooi Ying Chyi 17.53 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
769 Joey Gouly 17.53 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
769 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.53 Poland Czech Open 2011
769 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.53 Japan Marymount Open 2010
769 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.53 Japan San Diego Open 2010
776 Antoine Piau 17.55 France Naoned Open 2011
776 Gavin Nelson 17.55 United States Princeton Fall 2010
776 Maarten Smit 17.55 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
776 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 17.55 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
780 Erik Akkersdijk 17.56 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
780 Grzegorz Prusak 17.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
780 Janilo Ocampo 17.56 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
780 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 17.56 China Guangdong Open 2009
780 Michał Robaczyk 17.56 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
780 Simon Crawford 17.56 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
780 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.56 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
787 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 17.58 Japan UT Open 2011
787 Lars Vandenbergh 17.58 Belgium Benelux Open 2009
787 Michał Halczuk 17.58 Poland Silesia Open 2009
787 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.58 Japan Utah Summer 2010
787 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 17.58 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
792 Andrew Nelson 17.59 United States Marymount Open 2010
792 David Woner 17.59 United States Kansas Cube-Off 2011
792 Feliks Zemdegs 17.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
792 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
792 Péter Pozsgai 17.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
792 Simon Westlund 17.59 Sweden Danish Open 2011
792 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.59 Japan Houston Open 2009
792 Tobias Droste 17.59 Germany Alania Open 2011
800 Dan Cohen 17.61 United States Princeton Fall 2010
800 Forte Shinko 17.61 Canada United States National Championships 2011
800 Guus de Wit 17.61 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
800 Janilo Ocampo 17.61 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
800 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.61 China Nanjing Open 2009
805 Dan Cohen 17.63 United States UIUC Spring 2011
805 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.63 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
807 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.65 Japan Berkeley Spring 2010
807 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.65 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2009
809 Antoine Piau 17.66 France Breizh Open 2011
810 Dexter Estolonio 17.68 Philippines Philippine Open 2011
811 Dmitry Kryuzban 17.69 Russia MPEI Open 2011
811 Simon Crawford 17.69 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
811 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.69 Japan Bayview Hills Open 2010
814 Bence Barát 17.71 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
814 Dan Cohen 17.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
814 Mats Valk 17.71 Netherlands NEMO Amsterdam Open 2011
814 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.71 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
818 Bence Barát 17.72 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
818 Gabriel Bucsan 17.72 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
818 Mats Valk 17.72 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
818 Michał Pleskowicz 17.72 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
818 Michał Robaczyk 17.72 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
818 Simon Crawford 17.72 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
824 Grzegorz Prusak 17.75 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
824 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.75 Japan Vidar Open 2011
824 Tobias Droste 17.75 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
827 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 17.77 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
827 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.77 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
829 Antoine Piau 17.78 France Naoned Open 2011
829 Dan Cohen 17.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
829 Jo Han-Seong 17.78 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
829 Mats Valk 17.78 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
829 Michał Pleskowicz 17.78 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
834 Bence Barát 17.80 Hungary East German Open 2010
834 François Courtès 17.80 France Blind Open 2011
834 Marcin Sroczyński 17.80 Poland Polish Open 2009
834 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.80 Japan Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
838 Forte Shinko 17.81 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
838 Mats Valk 17.81 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
838 Mattias Claesson 17.81 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
838 Michał Robaczyk 17.81 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
838 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.81 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
838 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.81 China Henan Open 2010
838 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.81 Japan Aurora Summer competition 2009
845 Forte Shinko 17.83 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
845 Simon Crawford 17.83 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
845 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 17.83 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
848 Antoine Piau 17.84 France Blind Open 2011
848 Dan Cohen 17.84 United States UIUC Spring 2011
848 Daniel Sheppard 17.84 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
848 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.84 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
848 Nicholas Sia 17.84 United States Ohio Open 2010
848 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.84 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
848 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.84 Japan Japan Open 2011
848 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.84 Japan San Diego Open 2010
856 Forte Shinko 17.86 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
856 Loïc Petit 17.86 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
858 Michael Young 17.88 United States US Nationals 2009
858 Robert Yau 17.88 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
858 Robert Yau 17.88 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
861 Bence Barát 17.90 Hungary French Open 2010
861 Dan Cohen 17.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
861 Michał Halczuk 17.90 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
861 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.90 China Shantou Open 2010
861 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.90 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
861 Tomas Kristiansson 17.90 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
867 Antoine Piau 17.91 France First Chamal'Open 2010
867 Bence Barát 17.91 Hungary Czech Open 2011
867 Gabriel Bucsan 17.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
867 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 17.91 China Xiamen Open 2011
867 Lin Tao (陶林) 17.91 China Hangzhou Open 2010
867 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.91 Poland Czech Open 2010
867 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.91 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
867 Simon Westlund 17.91 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
867 Tomas Kristiansson 17.91 Sweden Danish Open 2011
867 Tomas Kristiansson 17.91 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
867 Tomas Kristiansson 17.91 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
878 Loïc Petit 17.93 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
878 Martin Zahradník 17.93 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
880 Antoine Piau 17.94 France Diñs Open 2011
880 Dan Cohen 17.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
880 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 17.94 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
880 Kristopher De Asis 17.94 Canada Canadian Open 2011
880 Loïc Petit 17.94 France Montpellier Open 2011
880 Michael Röhrer 17.94 Austria Munich Open 2011
886 Andrew Nelson 17.96 United States Caltech Fall 2008
886 Dan Cohen 17.96 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
886 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.96 Japan Caltech Winter 2010
886 Tomas Kristiansson 17.96 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
886 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.96 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
891 Antoine Piau 17.97 France Diñs Open 2011
891 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.97 China Harbin Open 2009
891 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.97 Poland Czech Open 2011
894 Erik Akkersdijk 18.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
894 Gabriel Bucsan 18.00 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
894 Michał Halczuk 18.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
897 David Woner 18.02 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
897 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 18.02 China Inner Mongolia 2010
897 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.02 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
900 Bence Barát 18.03 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
901 Gabriel Bucsan 18.05 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
901 Guus de Wit 18.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
901 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 18.05 China Inner Mongolia 2010
901 Mats Valk 18.05 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
901 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.05 China Shanghai Open 2010
901 Nathan Azaria 18.05 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
901 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.05 China Shenzhen University 2011
908 Andrew Nelson 18.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
908 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 18.06 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
908 Kang Ji-Jon 18.06 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
908 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.06 Poland Polish Open 2009
908 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.06 Japan Marymount Open 2010
908 Tomas Kristiansson 18.06 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
914 Antoine Piau 18.08 France Breizh Open 2011
914 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 18.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
914 Maarten Smit 18.08 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
914 Michał Robaczyk 18.08 Poland Poznan Open 2008
918 Andrew Nelson 18.09 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
918 Andrew Nelson 18.09 United States US Nationals 2009
918 Maarten Smit 18.09 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
918 Simon Westlund 18.09 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
918 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.09 Japan Japan Open 2011
923 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.11 Japan Utah Summer 2010
923 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 18.11 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
925 Kang Ji-Jon 18.13 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
925 Loïc Petit 18.13 France Lyon Open 2011
925 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.13 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
928 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.14 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
929 François Courtès 18.15 France Magic Open 2011
929 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.15 Poland Czech Open 2010
929 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.15 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
932 Dan Cohen 18.16 United States US Nationals 2009
932 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.16 China Hangzhou Open 2010
932 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.16 Japan Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
935 Michael Gottlieb 18.17 United States Caltech Winter 2010
936 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 18.18 Indonesia Kubaroo Open 2011
937 David Woner 18.19 United States Kansas Cube-Off 2011
937 Michał Halczuk 18.19 Poland Silesia Open 2009
937 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 18.19 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
940 Bence Barát 18.21 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
940 Dan Cohen 18.21 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
940 Dan Cohen 18.21 United States United States National Championships 2011
940 Joey Gouly 18.21 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
940 Mats Valk 18.21 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
940 Mats Valk 18.21 Netherlands German Open 2011
940 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.21 Japan Dallas Open 2009
947 Andrew Nelson 18.22 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
947 François Courtès 18.22 France Düsseldorf Open 2011
947 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.22 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
947 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.22 Japan Berkeley Summer competition 2009
947 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.22 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
947 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.22 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
953 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 18.25 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
953 Michał Halczuk 18.25 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
953 Michał Halczuk 18.25 Poland Polish Open 2010
953 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.25 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
957 Feliks Zemdegs 18.27 Australia Asian Championship 2010
957 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 18.27 China Xiamen Open 2011
957 Michael Young 18.27 United States Caltech Fall 2011
957 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.27 China Xiamen Open 2011
961 Michael Young 18.28 United States Caltech Fall 2010
961 Nick Young 18.28 United States Stanford Spring 2010
961 Olivier Stietel 18.28 France First Chamal'Open 2010
961 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.28 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
961 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.28 Japan Twin Cities Cubing Classic 2009
961 Tobias Droste 18.28 Germany Alania Open 2011
967 Feliks Zemdegs 18.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
967 François Courtès 18.30 France French Open 2010
967 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.30 China Changzhou Spring Festival Open 2011
967 Simon Crawford 18.30 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
967 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.30 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
972 Loïc Petit 18.31 France Montpellier Open 2010
972 Michał Pleskowicz 18.31 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
972 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.31 Japan US Nationals 2009
975 Andrew Nelson 18.33 United States Caltech Winter 2011
975 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 18.33 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
975 Gooi Ying Chyi 18.33 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
975 Junhee Lee 18.33 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
975 Mats Valk 18.33 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
975 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.33 China Guangdong Open 2009
975 Stefan Lidström 18.33 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
982 Andrew Nelson 18.34 United States Caltech Winter 2011
982 Andrew Nelson 18.34 United States United States National Championships 2011
982 Forte Shinko 18.34 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
982 Lars Vandenbergh 18.34 Belgium Belgian Open 2010
982 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.34 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
987 Bence Barát 18.36 Hungary Czech Open 2010
987 Jörg Seidler 18.36 Germany Aachen Open 2011
987 Maarten Smit 18.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
987 Michael Young 18.36 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
987 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.36 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
987 Nick Young 18.36 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
987 Sandro Ballad 18.36 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
987 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.36 Japan Berkeley Summer competition 2009
987 Tomas Kristiansson 18.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
996 Daniel Sheppard 18.38 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
996 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 18.38 China Shenzhen University 2011
996 Michael Young 18.38 United States Caltech Spring 2011
996 Tomas Kristiansson 18.38 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
1000 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.39 Japan US Nationals 2009