Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 8.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
4 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
5 Andrew Nelson 10.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
6 Simon Crawford 10.93 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.96 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
9 Mats Valk 11.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
10 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
11 Dene Beardsley 11.38 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
12 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
12 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
14 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Guangdong Open 2010
14 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.75 Poland Czech Open 2010
16 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.77 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
18 Simon Crawford 11.82 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
19 Simon Crawford 11.86 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
20 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
21 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
22 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
23 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
24 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
25 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.16 China Hunan Open 2010
26 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.27 China Hangzhou Open 2010
27 Maarten Smit 12.30 Netherlands German Open 2010
28 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
28 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
28 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2009
28 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
32 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.44 China Guangdong Open 2010
32 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.44 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
34 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
34 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.50 Poland Czech Open 2009
36 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
37 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.58 Poland Poznan Open 2010
38 Antoine Piau 12.75 France Naoned Open 2010
38 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
40 Mats Valk 12.77 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
41 Antoine Piau 12.80 France First Chamal'Open 2010
42 Mats Valk 12.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
42 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.81 Poland Polish Open 2009
44 Gabriel Bucsan 12.88 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
45 Mats Valk 12.93 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
45 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.93 Poland East German Open 2010
47 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.94 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
48 Andrew Nelson 13.02 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
49 Dan Cohen 13.03 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
50 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.05 Poland Polish Open 2010
51 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
52 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
53 Antoine Piau 13.25 France Naoned Open 2010
54 Bence Barát 13.28 Hungary Czech Open 2010
54 Dan Cohen 13.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
56 Maarten Smit 13.31 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
57 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.34 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
58 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.38 Poland Czech Open 2010
59 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.40 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
59 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.40 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
61 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
62 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.46 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
62 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.46 Japan Marymount Open 2010
64 Bence Barát 13.47 Hungary East German Open 2010
64 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
64 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.47 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
67 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
67 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Poznan Open 2010
69 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
69 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
71 Grzegorz Prusak 13.55 Poland Poznan Open 2008
71 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.55 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
73 Grzegorz Prusak 13.56 Poland Polish Open 2007
73 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.56 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
73 Simon Westlund 13.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
76 David Woner 13.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
76 Tomas Kristiansson 13.58 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
78 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
79 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
80 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.65 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
81 Bence Barát 13.68 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
82 Dan Cohen 13.69 United States US Nationals 2009
82 Martin Zahradník 13.69 Czech Republic Czech Open 2009
82 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.69 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
82 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.69 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
82 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.69 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
87 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.72 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
88 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.75 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
89 Michał Robaczyk 13.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
90 Simon Crawford 13.78 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
91 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.83 China Guangdong Open 2010
91 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 13.83 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
91 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.83 China Hangzhou Open 2010
94 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.86 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
95 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
96 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.93 Poland Poznan Open 2009
97 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.94 Poland Czech Open 2010
98 Bence Barát 13.96 Hungary Czech Open 2010
99 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 13.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
100 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.02 Japan Missouri Open 2009
101 Feliks Zemdegs 14.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
101 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.03 China Shantou Open 2010
103 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.05 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
103 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
103 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.05 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
106 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.08 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
106 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
106 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 14.08 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
109 Andrew Nelson 14.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
109 Jakub Cabaj 14.09 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
109 Neil Wu 14.09 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
109 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.09 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
113 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 Poland Czech Open 2010
114 Andrew Nelson 14.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
114 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.13 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
116 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.16 China Hunan Open 2010
117 Bence Barát 14.18 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
118 Simon Crawford 14.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
119 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 14.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
120 Dan Cohen 14.22 United States Ohio Open 2009
120 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
122 Andrew Nelson 14.26 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
123 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.27 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
124 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.28 China Guangdong Open 2010
125 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
126 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.43 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
127 Bence Barát 14.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
128 Dan Cohen 14.46 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
129 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.47 Poland Polish Open 2009
130 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
131 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.52 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
131 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.52 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
133 Bence Barát 14.53 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
133 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.53 Poland Czech Open 2010
135 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.56 Poland Czech Open 2010
135 Tomas Kristiansson 14.56 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
135 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.56 China Guangdong Open 2010
138 Dan Cohen 14.59 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
139 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
139 Michael Röhrer 14.61 Austria Munich Open 2010
139 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
139 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.61 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
143 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
144 Antoine Piau 14.65 France Naoned Open 2010
145 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.66 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
145 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.66 China Shantou Open 2010
147 Andrew Nelson 14.68 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
148 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.69 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
149 Martin Zahradník 14.71 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
150 Maarten Smit 14.72 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
150 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.72 Poland Poznan Open 2009
152 Bence Barát 14.75 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
153 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.77 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
154 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.81 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
155 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.86 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
156 Bence Barát 14.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
156 Bence Barát 14.90 Hungary French Open 2010
156 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.90 China Guangdong Open 2009
156 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
160 Bence Barát 14.93 Hungary French Open 2009
160 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.93 China Nanjing Open 2009
162 Forte Shinko 14.94 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
162 Simon Crawford 14.94 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
162 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.94 China Hunan Open 2010
165 Andrew Nelson 14.96 United States Marymount Open 2010
165 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.96 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
167 Forte Shinko 14.97 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
167 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 14.97 China Guangdong Open 2009
167 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
167 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.97 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
171 Kang Ji-Jon 15.00 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
171 Michał Robaczyk 15.00 Poland Polish Open 2009
173 Andrew Nelson 15.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
173 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 15.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
173 Grzegorz Prusak 15.02 Poland Polish Open 2008
173 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.02 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
177 Bence Barát 15.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
177 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.03 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
179 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
180 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.08 China Guangdong Open 2010
181 Dan Cohen 15.09 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
182 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.11 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
182 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
184 Mats Valk 15.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
185 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.15 Poland East German Open 2010
186 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.16 China Guangdong Open 2010
186 Simon Crawford 15.16 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
186 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.16 China Shantou Open 2010
189 Dan Cohen 15.18 United States Westchester Fall 2008
189 Michał Halczuk 15.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
191 Simon Crawford 15.21 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
192 Dene Beardsley 15.27 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
193 Dan Cohen 15.28 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
194 Bence Barát 15.30 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
194 Maarten Smit 15.30 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
194 Michael Young 15.30 United States Marymount Open 2010
197 Dan Cohen 15.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
197 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.31 Japan Marymount Open 2010
199 Michael Young 15.33 United States Marymount Open 2010
200 Michał Robaczyk 15.34 Poland Poznan Open 2009
200 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.34 Poland East German Open 2010
202 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
203 Bence Barát 15.38 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
204 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.40 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
204 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.40 Poland Polish Open 2010
206 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
207 Maarten Smit 15.47 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
207 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.47 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
207 Tomas Kristiansson 15.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
207 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
211 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.50 China Shantou Open 2010
212 Bence Barát 15.52 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
212 Milán Baticz 15.52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
214 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
214 Janilo Ocampo 15.55 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
214 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.55 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
214 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.55 China Guangdong Open 2010
218 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.58 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
218 Michał Halczuk 15.58 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
218 Michał Pleskowicz 15.58 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
221 Jakub Cabaj 15.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
221 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.61 China Guangdong Open 2009
221 Joris Mühlsteff 15.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
224 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.66 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
224 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.66 Poland East German Open 2010
226 Antoine Piau 15.68 France Naoned Open 2010
226 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.68 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
226 Simon Crawford 15.68 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
229 Grzegorz Zaborowski 15.69 Poland Polish Open 2008
229 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.69 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
231 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
231 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
233 Choi Ha-Ram 15.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
233 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
233 Dan Cohen 15.72 United States Indiana Winter 2010
233 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.72 Poland Polish Open 2009
237 Bence Barát 15.75 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
237 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 15.75 Poland Poznan Open 2009
239 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 15.77 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
239 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.77 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
241 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.80 Poland Polish Open 2010
242 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.81 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
242 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 15.81 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
244 Antoine Piau 15.83 France Naoned Open 2010
244 Bence Barát 15.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
246 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 15.84 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
246 Dan Cohen 15.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
248 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 15.88 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
249 Bence Barát 15.90 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
249 David Woner 15.90 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
249 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.90 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
252 Michał Halczuk 15.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
253 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.93 China Shanghai Open 2010
254 Michał Robaczyk 15.94 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
254 Tomas Kristiansson 15.94 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
256 Andrew Nelson 15.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
256 Antoine Piau 15.96 France First Chamal'Open 2010
256 Bence Barát 15.96 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
256 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.96 China Hangzhou Open 2010
256 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.96 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
261 Cheung Ka Lok 15.97 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
261 Jörg Seidler 15.97 Germany Alania Open 2010
263 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.00 China Hunan Open 2010
264 Andrew Nelson 16.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
264 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.02 China Henan Open 2010
266 Forte Shinko 16.03 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
266 Michał Halczuk 16.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
266 Michał Nowak 16.03 Poland Silesia Open 2009
269 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.05 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
269 Tomas Kristiansson 16.05 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
271 Dan Cohen 16.06 United States US Nationals 2009
271 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 16.06 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
271 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.06 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
274 Antoine Piau 16.08 France First Chamal'Open 2010
274 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.08 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
276 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 16.09 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
276 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.09 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
276 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.09 China Guangdong Open 2010
279 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.11 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
280 Joey Gouly 16.13 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
280 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.13 Japan Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
282 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 16.15 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
282 Nick Young 16.15 United States San Francisco Open 2009
284 Cheng Chen (陈成) 16.16 China Shanghai Open 2010
285 Dan Cohen 16.18 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
285 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.18 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
285 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.18 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
285 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.18 Japan Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
289 Michał Robaczyk 16.19 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
290 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 16.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
290 Jakub Cabaj 16.21 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
290 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.21 Poland Poznan Open 2009
293 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.25 Poland Polish Open 2009
293 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.25 Japan Denver Open 2009
295 Dan Cohen 16.27 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
295 Dene Beardsley 16.27 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
295 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.27 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
298 Bence Barát 16.28 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
298 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.28 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
300 Bence Barát 16.30 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
300 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 16.30 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
300 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
300 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
304 Michael Young 16.31 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
305 Christopher Brandariz 16.34 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
305 Gabriel Bucsan 16.34 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
305 Michał Robaczyk 16.34 Poland Polish Open 2008
308 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 16.36 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
309 Dan Cohen 16.38 United States Safe Haven competition 2009
309 Feliks Zemdegs 16.38 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
311 Kang Ji-Jon 16.41 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
311 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
311 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
314 Bence Barát 16.43 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
315 Bence Barát 16.44 Hungary French Open 2009
315 Dan Cohen 16.44 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
315 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.44 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
315 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.44 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
319 Grzegorz Prusak 16.45 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
319 Michael Gottlieb 16.45 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
321 Bence Barát 16.46 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
321 Michał Pleskowicz 16.46 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
321 Nick Young 16.46 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
321 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.46 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
321 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.46 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
326 Michał Halczuk 16.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
326 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
326 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
329 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 16.53 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
330 Maarten Smit 16.55 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
330 Michał Halczuk 16.55 Poland Polish Open 2010
332 Mats Valk 16.58 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
333 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 16.59 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
333 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
333 Nick Young 16.59 United States UCSD Summer competition 2008
336 Bence Barát 16.61 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
336 Dene Beardsley 16.61 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
338 Grzegorz Prusak 16.63 Poland Poznan Open 2008
338 Mats Valk 16.63 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
338 Milán Baticz 16.63 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
338 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.63 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
338 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 16.63 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
343 Kristopher De Asis 16.65 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
344 Milán Baticz 16.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
345 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.68 China Henan Open 2010
346 Michael Röhrer 16.69 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
346 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.69 China Henan Open 2010
346 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.69 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
349 Andrew Nelson 16.71 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
349 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.71 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
349 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.71 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
352 Andrew Nelson 16.72 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
352 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 16.72 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
354 Bence Barát 16.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
354 Dan Cohen 16.75 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
354 Michał Robaczyk 16.75 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
354 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.75 Japan Boulder 2009
358 Tomas Kristiansson 16.77 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
359 Michael Young 16.78 United States Utah Summer 2010
360 Dan Cohen 16.80 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
360 Grzegorz Prusak 16.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
360 Lucas Garron 16.80 Germany Berkeley Summer competition 2009
360 Michael Young 16.80 United States Caltech Fall 2010
364 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.81 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
364 Michał Robaczyk 16.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
364 Tomas Kristiansson 16.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
364 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.81 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
364 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 16.81 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
369 Michael Young 16.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
369 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.83 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
371 Bence Barát 16.84 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
371 Dan Cohen 16.84 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
371 Mats Valk 16.84 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
371 Michael Young 16.84 United States Caltech Fall 2010
371 Michał Halczuk 16.84 Poland Polish Open 2010
371 Nick Young 16.84 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
377 Marcin Sroczyński 16.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
377 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.86 Japan San Francisco Open 2009
379 Bence Barát 16.88 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
379 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.88 Japan Bayview Hills Open 2010
381 Grzegorz Prusak 16.90 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
381 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.90 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
383 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.91 Poland Polish Open 2009
384 Michał Halczuk 16.93 Poland Polish Open 2010
384 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.93 China Guangdong Open 2009
386 Grzegorz Prusak 16.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
386 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 16.94 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
388 Bence Barát 16.96 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
388 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 16.96 Poland Poznan Open 2009
388 Mats Valk 16.96 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
388 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.96 Poland Czech Open 2010
392 Bence Barát 17.00 Hungary Czech Open 2009
392 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
392 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.00 Japan Cubetcha 2010
395 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 17.02 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
395 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 17.02 China Nanjing Open 2009
395 Tomas Kristiansson 17.02 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
398 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.03 China Hangzhou Open 2010
399 Bence Barát 17.05 Hungary Czech Open 2009
399 Bence Barát 17.05 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
399 Grzegorz Prusak 17.05 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
399 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.05 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
399 Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.05 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
399 Timothy Sun 17.05 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
405 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 17.06 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
405 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.06 Poland Lublin Open 2009
405 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 17.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
408 Dene Beardsley 17.08 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
408 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.08 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
408 Mattias Claesson 17.08 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
408 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.08 Japan Utah Summer 2010
408 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.08 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
413 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 17.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
414 Milán Baticz 17.15 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
414 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.15 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
416 Andrew Nelson 17.16 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
416 Gooi Ying Chyi 17.16 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
416 Grzegorz Prusak 17.16 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
419 Bence Barát 17.18 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
419 Dan Cohen 17.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
421 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 17.19 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
421 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
423 Marcin Sroczyński 17.21 Poland Polish Open 2009
423 Mats Valk 17.21 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
423 Simon Crawford 17.21 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
426 Andrew Nelson 17.25 United States US Nationals 2009
426 François Courtès 17.25 France German Nationals 2010
426 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.25 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
426 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.25 China Guangdong Open 2010
430 Antoine Piau 17.27 France Naoned Open 2010
430 Kang Ji-Jon 17.27 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
430 Neil Wu 17.27 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
433 Dan Cohen 17.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
434 François Courtès 17.30 France Dutch Nationals 2010
434 Jakub Cabaj 17.30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
436 Marcin Sroczyński 17.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
436 Simon Crawford 17.31 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
438 Bence Barát 17.33 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
438 Dan Cohen 17.33 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
438 Lin Tao (陶林) 17.33 China Hangzhou Open 2010
438 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 17.33 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
442 Andrew Nelson 17.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
442 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.34 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
444 Janilo Ocampo 17.36 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
444 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.36 Poland Czech Open 2009
444 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.36 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
447 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.38 Japan Berkeley Spring 2010
448 Bence Barát 17.40 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
448 Olivier Stietel 17.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
450 Bence Barát 17.41 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
450 Michał Halczuk 17.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
450 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.41 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
450 Nick Young 17.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
450 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 17.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
450 Simon Crawford 17.41 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
456 David Woner 17.43 United States Cubetcha 2010
456 Michał Halczuk 17.43 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
458 Simon Westlund 17.44 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
459 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
460 David Woner 17.47 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
460 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 17.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
462 Andrew Nelson 17.48 United States Discovery Science Center 10th Anniversary 2008
463 Kristopher De Asis 17.50 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
463 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
463 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.50 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
466 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 17.52 China Taiyuan 2010
466 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.52 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
466 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.52 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
469 Feliks Zemdegs 17.53 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
469 Gooi Ying Chyi 17.53 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
469 Joey Gouly 17.53 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
469 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.53 Japan Marymount Open 2010
469 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.53 Japan San Diego Open 2010
474 Gavin Nelson 17.55 United States Princeton Fall 2010
474 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 17.55 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
476 Erik Akkersdijk 17.56 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
476 Grzegorz Prusak 17.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
476 Janilo Ocampo 17.56 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
476 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 17.56 China Guangdong Open 2009
476 Michał Robaczyk 17.56 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
476 Simon Crawford 17.56 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
476 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.56 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
483 Lars Vandenbergh 17.58 Belgium Benelux Open 2009
483 Michał Halczuk 17.58 Poland Silesia Open 2009
483 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.58 Japan Utah Summer 2010
486 Andrew Nelson 17.59 United States Marymount Open 2010
486 Feliks Zemdegs 17.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
486 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
486 Péter Pozsgai 17.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
486 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.59 Japan Houston Open 2009
491 Dan Cohen 17.61 United States Princeton Fall 2010
491 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.61 China Nanjing Open 2009
493 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.63 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
494 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.65 Japan Berkeley Spring 2010
494 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.65 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2009
496 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.69 Japan Bayview Hills Open 2010
497 Dan Cohen 17.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
498 Bence Barát 17.72 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
498 Mats Valk 17.72 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
498 Michał Robaczyk 17.72 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
498 Simon Crawford 17.72 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
502 Grzegorz Prusak 17.75 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
503 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.77 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
504 Mats Valk 17.78 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
504 Michał Pleskowicz 17.78 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
506 Bence Barát 17.80 Hungary East German Open 2010
506 Marcin Sroczyński 17.80 Poland Polish Open 2009
506 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.80 Japan Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
509 Michał Robaczyk 17.81 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
509 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.81 China Henan Open 2010
509 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.81 Japan Aurora Summer competition 2009
512 Forte Shinko 17.83 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
512 Simon Crawford 17.83 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
512 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 17.83 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
515 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.84 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
515 Nicholas Sia 17.84 United States Ohio Open 2010
515 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.84 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
515 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.84 Japan San Diego Open 2010
519 Loïc Petit 17.86 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
520 Michael Young 17.88 United States US Nationals 2009
521 Bence Barát 17.90 Hungary French Open 2010
521 Dan Cohen 17.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
521 Michał Halczuk 17.90 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
521 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.90 China Shantou Open 2010
521 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.90 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
526 Antoine Piau 17.91 France First Chamal'Open 2010
526 Lin Tao (陶林) 17.91 China Hangzhou Open 2010
526 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.91 Poland Czech Open 2010
526 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.91 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
526 Simon Westlund 17.91 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
526 Tomas Kristiansson 17.91 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
532 Loïc Petit 17.93 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
532 Martin Zahradník 17.93 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
534 Dan Cohen 17.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
534 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 17.94 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
536 Andrew Nelson 17.96 United States Caltech Fall 2008
536 Dan Cohen 17.96 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
536 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.96 Japan Caltech Winter 2010
536 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.96 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
540 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.97 China Harbin Open 2009
541 Erik Akkersdijk 18.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
541 Gabriel Bucsan 18.00 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
543 David Woner 18.02 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
543 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 18.02 China Inner Mongolia 2010
543 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.02 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
546 Bence Barát 18.03 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
547 Guus de Wit 18.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
547 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 18.05 China Inner Mongolia 2010
547 Mats Valk 18.05 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
547 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.05 China Shanghai Open 2010
551 Andrew Nelson 18.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
551 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 18.06 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
551 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.06 Poland Polish Open 2009
551 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.06 Japan Marymount Open 2010
551 Tomas Kristiansson 18.06 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
556 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 18.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
556 Maarten Smit 18.08 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
556 Michał Robaczyk 18.08 Poland Poznan Open 2008
559 Andrew Nelson 18.09 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
559 Andrew Nelson 18.09 United States US Nationals 2009
559 Simon Westlund 18.09 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
562 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.11 Japan Utah Summer 2010
563 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.13 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
564 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.15 Poland Czech Open 2010
564 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.15 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
566 Dan Cohen 18.16 United States US Nationals 2009
566 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.16 China Hangzhou Open 2010
566 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.16 Japan Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
569 Michael Gottlieb 18.17 United States Caltech Winter 2010
570 Michał Halczuk 18.19 Poland Silesia Open 2009
570 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 18.19 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
572 Bence Barát 18.21 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
572 Dan Cohen 18.21 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
572 Joey Gouly 18.21 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
572 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.21 Japan Dallas Open 2009
576 Andrew Nelson 18.22 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
576 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.22 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
576 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.22 Japan Berkeley Summer competition 2009
576 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.22 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
576 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.22 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
581 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 18.25 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
581 Michał Halczuk 18.25 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
581 Michał Halczuk 18.25 Poland Polish Open 2010
581 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.25 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
585 Feliks Zemdegs 18.27 Australia Asian Championship 2010
586 Michael Young 18.28 United States Caltech Fall 2010
586 Nick Young 18.28 United States Stanford Spring 2010
586 Olivier Stietel 18.28 France First Chamal'Open 2010
586 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.28 Japan Twin Cities Cubing Classic 2009
590 Feliks Zemdegs 18.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
590 François Courtès 18.30 France French Open 2010
590 Simon Crawford 18.30 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
593 Loïc Petit 18.31 France Montpellier Open 2010
593 Michał Pleskowicz 18.31 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
593 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.31 Japan US Nationals 2009
596 Gooi Ying Chyi 18.33 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
596 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.33 China Guangdong Open 2009
598 Lars Vandenbergh 18.34 Belgium Belgian Open 2010
599 Bence Barát 18.36 Hungary Czech Open 2010
599 Michael Young 18.36 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
599 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.36 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
599 Nick Young 18.36 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
599 Sandro Ballad 18.36 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
599 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.36 Japan Berkeley Summer competition 2009
599 Tomas Kristiansson 18.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
606 Tomas Kristiansson 18.38 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
607 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.39 Japan US Nationals 2009
608 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 18.40 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
608 Maarten Smit 18.40 Netherlands German Open 2010
608 Michał Halczuk 18.40 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
608 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.40 Japan Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
612 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 18.41 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
612 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.41 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
612 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
615 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 18.43 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
615 Michael Young 18.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
615 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.43 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
615 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.43 Japan San Diego Open 2009
619 Michael Young 18.47 United States Utah Summer 2010
619 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.47 Poland Polish Open 2009
619 Timothy Sun 18.47 United States Xi'an Open 2009
622 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.50 China Hunan Open 2010
622 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.50 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
624 Lars Vandenbergh 18.52 Belgium Czech Open 2010
625 Bence Barát 18.53 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
625 Pedro Santos Guimarães 18.53 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
625 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.53 Japan Bayview Hills Open 2010
625 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.53 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
625 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.53 Japan Missouri Open 2009
630 Forte Shinko 18.55 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
630 Gunnar Krig 18.55 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
630 Nick Young 18.55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
630 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.55 Japan Caltech Winter 2010
634 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 18.56 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
634 François Courtès 18.56 France Dutch Nationals 2010
634 Grzegorz Prusak 18.56 Poland Polish Open 2007
634 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.56 Poland Polish Open 2009
638 Lin Tao (陶林) 18.58 China Hangzhou Open 2010
638 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
638 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.58 China Asian Championship 2010
641 Antoine Piau 18.59 France Naoned Open 2010
641 Feliks Zemdegs 18.59 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
641 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 18.59 China Shantou Open 2010
641 Tomas Kristiansson 18.59 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
645 Feliks Zemdegs 18.61 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
646 Bence Barát 18.63 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
646 Feliks Zemdegs 18.63 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
646 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 18.63 China Guangdong Open 2009
649 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.65 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
650 Bence Barát 18.66 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
650 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 18.66 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
652 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 18.68 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
652 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.68 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
652 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.68 Japan Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
655 Grzegorz Prusak 18.69 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
655 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 18.69 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
657 Andrew Nelson 18.71 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
657 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.71 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
659 Bence Barát 18.72 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
659 Maarten Smit 18.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
659 Simon Crawford 18.72 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
662 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.73 China Shantou Open 2010
663 Dan Cohen 18.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
663 Martin Zahradník 18.75 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
663 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.75 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
663 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.75 Japan Aurora Summer competition 2009
667 Andrew Nelson 18.77 United States San Diego Open 2009
667 Tomas Kristiansson 18.77 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
669 Bence Barát 18.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
669 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 18.78 Poland Poznan Open 2009
669 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.78 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
672 Antoine Piau 18.80 France Naoned Open 2010
672 Bence Barát 18.80 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
672 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.80 China Henan Open 2010
675 Andrew Nelson 18.81 United States Marymount Open 2010
675 Cheung Ka Lok 18.81 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
675 Dan Cohen 18.81 United States Indiana Winter 2010
675 David Woner 18.81 United States Missouri Open 2009
675 Michał Halczuk 18.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
675 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.81 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
681 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 18.83 China Shantou Open 2010
682 Cheung Ka Lok 18.84 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
682 Maarten Smit 18.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
682 Marcin Sroczyński 18.84 Poland Polish Open 2009
682 Michał Halczuk 18.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
686 Dan Cohen 18.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
686 Dene Beardsley 18.86 New Zealand UPenn Spring competition 2009
686 Jörg Seidler 18.86 Germany German Nationals 2010
689 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.88 China Guangdong Open 2009
690 Dan Cohen 18.91 United States Indiana Winter 2010
690 Mateusz Kurek 18.91 Poland Lublin Open 2009
690 Mats Valk 18.91 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
690 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.91 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
690 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.91 Poland Polish Open 2009
690 Simon Crawford 18.91 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
696 Bence Barát 18.93 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
697 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 18.94 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
697 John Brechon 18.94 United States Nebraska Open 2010
697 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.94 Poland Czech Open 2009
700 Bence Barát 18.97 Hungary European Championship 2008
700 Michael Young 18.97 United States Caltech Fall 2010
700 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.97 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
700 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.97 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
700 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 18.97 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
705 Lars Vandenbergh 18.98 Belgium European Championship 2008
706 Dan Cohen 19.00 United States US Nationals 2009
706 Dene Beardsley 19.00 New Zealand Berkeley Spring competition 2009
706 Kai Han (韩铠) 19.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
706 Lars Vandenbergh 19.00 Belgium Czech Open 2010
710 Kang Ji-Jon 19.02 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
710 Lars Vandenbergh 19.02 Belgium French Open 2010
710 Michael Young 19.02 United States US Nationals 2009
713 Jörg Seidler 19.03 Germany German Nationals 2010
714 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.04 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2009
715 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 19.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
715 Michał Halczuk 19.05 Poland Polish Open 2010
715 Tomas Kristiansson 19.05 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
718 Andrew Nelson 19.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
718 Martin Zahradník 19.06 Czech Republic Czech Open 2009
718 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.06 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
721 Janilo Ocampo 19.07 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
722 David Woner 19.09 United States Cubetcha 2010
722 Feliks Zemdegs 19.09 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
722 Grzegorz Prusak 19.09 Poland Poznan Open 2008
725 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.10 Japan Caltech Fall competition 2009
726 Gabriel Bucsan 19.11 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
726 Michał Pleskowicz 19.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
726 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.11 Japan Japan Open 2010
729 Dan Cohen 19.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
729 Grzegorz Prusak 19.13 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
729 Nick Young 19.13 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
732 Bence Barát 19.15 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
732 Bence Barát 19.15 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
732 Maarten Smit 19.15 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
732 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.15 Poland Poznan Open 2009
736 Gabriel Bucsan 19.16 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
736 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.16 China Guangdong Open 2009
736 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 19.16 China Hangzhou Open 2010
739 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 19.18 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
739 Lucas Garron 19.18 Germany Stanford Fall competition 2009
739 Maarten Smit 19.18 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
739 Nick Young 19.18 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
743 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.19 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
743 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
745 Mattias Claesson 19.21 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
745 Michał Robaczyk 19.21 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
745 Pedro Santos Guimarães 19.21 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
745 Weston Mizumoto 19.21 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
749 Lars Vandenbergh 19.22 Belgium French Open 2010
749 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.22 Japan Missouri Open 2009
751 Andrew Nelson 19.25 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
751 Bence Barát 19.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
751 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 19.25 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
751 Marcin Sroczyński 19.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
751 Michael Röhrer 19.25 Austria Munich Open 2010
751 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.25 Poland Polish Open 2010
751 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.25 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
751 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.25 Japan Cubetcha 2010
751 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
760 Seamus Sullivan 19.26 United States Caltech Fall 2008
761 Bence Barát 19.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
761 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 19.27 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
761 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.27 Poland Polish Open 2010
764 Andrew Nelson 19.28 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
764 Forte Shinko 19.28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
764 Forte Shinko 19.28 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
764 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.28 China Shantou Open 2010
768 Dan Cohen 19.30 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
769 Dan Cohen 19.31 United States Indiana Winter 2010
769 Grzegorz Prusak 19.31 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
769 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.31 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
769 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.31 Japan Cubetcha 2010
773 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.33 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
773 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.33 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
775 Dan Cohen 19.34 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
775 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 19.34 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
775 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.34 Japan Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
775 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 19.34 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
779 Jörg Seidler 19.36 Germany Alania Open 2010
780 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 19.38 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
780 Michał Halczuk 19.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
782 Bence Barát 19.40 Hungary French Open 2010
782 Mats Valk 19.40 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
782 Michael Young 19.40 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
782 Olivier Stietel 19.40 France Montpellier Open 2010
782 Stephanie Chow 19.40 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
787 Feliks Zemdegs 19.43 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
788 Feliks Zemdegs 19.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
788 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.44 Japan Vancouver Open 2009
788 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 19.44 Japan Japan Open 2009
791 Nick Young 19.45 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
792 Lars Vandenbergh 19.46 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
793 Mats Valk 19.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
793 Michał Robaczyk 19.47 Poland Silesia Open 2009
793 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.47 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
796 Marcin Sroczyński 19.50 Poland Polish Open 2009
796 Michael Young 19.50 United States US Nationals 2009
798 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 19.52 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
798 Feliks Zemdegs 19.52 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
798 Hong Zhang (张宏) 19.52 China Hangzhou Open 2010
798 Milán Baticz 19.52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
798 Neil Wu 19.52 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
803 David Woner 19.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
803 Justin Jaffray 19.53 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
803 Michael Röhrer 19.53 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
803 Michał Robaczyk 19.53 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
803 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.53 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
803 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.53 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
803 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.53 Japan Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
810 Krzysztof Żerucha 19.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
810 Lars Vandenbergh 19.55 Belgium Bristol Spring 2010
810 Maarten Smit 19.55 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
810 Mats Valk 19.55 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
810 Stephanie Chow 19.55 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
815 Michał Robaczyk 19.56 Poland Poznan Open 2008
816 Lars Vandenbergh 19.58 Belgium Bristol Open 2009
816 Michael Young 19.58 United States Caltech Fall 2010
816 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.58 China Shanghai Open 2010
819 Bence Barát 19.59 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
819 Janilo Ocampo 19.59 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
819 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.59 Poland Poznan Open 2010
819 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.59 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
823 David Woner 19.61 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
823 Grzegorz Prusak 19.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
823 Michał Robaczyk 19.61 Poland Poznan Open 2008
823 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.61 China Guangdong Open 2010
823 Simon Crawford 19.61 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
823 Tobias Droste 19.61 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
829 Michał Halczuk 19.63 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
829 Nick Young 19.63 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2009
829 Simon Lim (林少秋) 19.63 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
829 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.63 Japan US Nationals 2009
833 Bence Barát 19.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
833 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 19.65 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
835 Bence Barát 19.66 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
835 Mateusz Kurek 19.66 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
835 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 19.66 China Nanjing Open 2009
835 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.66 Japan San Diego Open 2009
835 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 19.66 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
840 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.68 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
841 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 19.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
841 Péter Pozsgai 19.69 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
843 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 19.71 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
843 Mats Valk 19.71 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
843 Michał Robaczyk 19.71 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
846 Dan Cohen 19.72 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
846 Forte Shinko 19.72 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
846 Michał Halczuk 19.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
846 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.72 China Shanghai Open 2010
846 Philippe Virouleau 19.72 France Naoned Open 2010
851 Janilo Ocampo 19.73 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
852 Dan Cohen 19.75 United States US Nationals 2009
852 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 19.75 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
852 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.75 Japan Caltech Fall 2008
852 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.75 Japan Houston Open 2009
856 Justin Jaffray 19.77 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
857 Dene Beardsley 19.78 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
857 François Courtès 19.78 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
857 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.78 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
857 Timothy Sun 19.78 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
861 Joris Mühlsteff 19.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
861 Loïc Petit 19.80 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
861 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.80 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
864 Feliks Zemdegs 19.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
865 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 19.83 Poland Warsaw Open 2009
865 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.83 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
867 Bence Barát 19.84 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
867 Maarten Smit 19.84 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
867 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.84 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
870 Grzegorz Prusak 19.86 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
870 Kristopher De Asis 19.86 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
870 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.86 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
873 Bence Barát 19.88 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
873 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 19.88 China Hangzhou Open 2010
875 Forte Shinko 19.90 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
875 Maarten Smit 19.90 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
875 Stephanie Chow 19.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
878 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 19.91 China Henan Open 2010
879 Mateusz Kurek 19.93 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
879 Michał Halczuk 19.93 Poland Silesia Open 2009
879 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.93 Poland Poznan Open 2009
879 Simon Crawford 19.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
883 Andrew Nelson 19.94 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
883 Bence Barát 19.94 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
883 Dan Cohen 19.94 United States Newark Winter 2009
883 Forte Shinko 19.94 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
883 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.94 Japan Berkeley Summer competition 2009
883 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.94 Japan US Nationals 2009
889 Andrew Nelson 19.96 United States US Nationals 2009
889 Loïc Petit 19.96 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
891 Cody Heise 19.97 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
891 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 19.97 China Guangdong Open 2009
893 Joshua Chan Xiang Rong 20.00 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
893 Michał Halczuk 20.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
893 Péter Pozsgai 20.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
896 Bence Barát 20.02 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
896 Péter Pozsgai 20.02 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
898 Erik Akkersdijk 20.03 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
898 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.03 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
898 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 20.03 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
901 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 20.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
901 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 20.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
901 Justin Jaffray 20.05 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
901 Martin Zahradník 20.05 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
901 Mats Valk 20.05 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
901 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 20.05 China Henan Open 2010
901 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 20.05 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
901 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.05 Poland Lublin Open 2009
909 Michał Robaczyk 20.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
909 Nick Young 20.06 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
909 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.06 Japan Cubetcha 2010
912 Joey Gouly 20.08 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
912 Lars Vandenbergh 20.08 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
912 Neil Wu 20.08 Canada Canadian Open 2009
912 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.08 Japan Aurora Summer competition 2009
916 Dan Cohen 20.09 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
916 Dene Beardsley 20.09 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
916 Justin Jaffray 20.09 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
916 Michał Pleskowicz 20.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
916 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.09 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
921 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 20.10 China Guangdong Open 2009
922 Nick Young 20.11 United States Berkeley Fall 2008
922 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 20.11 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
924 Henrik Buus Aagaard 20.13 Denmark Czech Open 2009
924 Maarten Smit 20.13 Netherlands German Open 2010
924 Nick Young 20.13 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
924 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 20.13 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
924 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.13 Japan Missouri Open 2009
929 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 20.15 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
929 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.15 Japan Newark Winter 2009
929 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.15 Japan Utah Summer 2010
929 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.15 Japan Vancouver Open 2009
933 Bence Barát 20.16 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
934 François Courtès 20.18 France German Nationals 2010
934 Maarten Smit 20.18 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
934 Michał Robaczyk 20.18 Poland Polish Open 2010
934 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 20.18 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
934 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.18 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
934 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.18 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
934 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 20.18 Thailand Thailand Open 2009
941 David Woner 20.21 United States Cubetcha 2010
941 Yi Ren (任逸) 20.21 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
943 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.22 Poland Czech Open 2009
944 Bence Barát 20.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
944 Jörg Seidler 20.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
944 Philippe Virouleau 20.25 France First Chamal'Open 2010
947 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 20.27 China Guangdong Open 2009
948 Dan Cohen 20.28 United States US Nationals 2009
948 David Woner 20.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
948 Lucas Garron 20.28 Germany Stanford Spring 2010
948 Michael Röhrer 20.28 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
948 Nick Young 20.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
948 Ryan Jew 20.28 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
948 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 20.28 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
948 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 20.28 China Guangdong Open 2009
956 Moritz Karl 20.30 Germany Munich Open 2010
956 Tomas Kristiansson 20.30 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
958 Gabriel Bucsan 20.31 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
958 Marcin Sroczyński 20.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
958 Michael Röhrer 20.31 Austria Munich Open 2010
958 Olivier Stietel 20.31 France First Chamal'Open 2010
958 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.31 Japan San Diego Open 2009
963 Jakub Cabaj 20.33 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
963 Maarten Smit 20.33 Netherlands German Open 2010
963 Michał Robaczyk 20.33 Poland Poznan Open 2008
963 Pedro Santos Guimarães 20.33 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
967 Bence Barát 20.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
967 Forte Shinko 20.34 Canada Canadian Open 2009
967 Loïc Petit 20.34 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
967 Maarten Smit 20.34 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
967 Maarten Smit 20.34 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
967 Morten Arborg 20.34 Norway Finnish Open 2010
967 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 20.34 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
974 Bence Barát 20.36 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
974 Feliks Zemdegs 20.36 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
974 Jorge Morata Carrasco 20.36 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
974 Krzysztof Żerucha 20.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
974 Michał Robaczyk 20.36 Poland Silesia Open 2009
974 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.36 Japan Berkeley Fall 2008
974 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 20.36 China Guangdong Open 2009
981 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.37 Japan US Nationals 2009
982 Bence Barát 20.38 Hungary Swiss Open 2009
982 Michał Halczuk 20.38 Poland Silesia Open 2009
982 Mike Hughey 20.38 United States Ohio Open 2010
982 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.38 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
986 Timothy Sun 20.39 United States US Nationals 2009
987 Bence Barát 20.40 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
987 Grzegorz Prusak 20.40 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
989 Cornelius Dieckmann 20.41 Germany Dutch Open 2010
989 Sandro Ballad 20.41 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
989 Tomas Kristiansson 20.41 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
992 Dan Cohen 20.43 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
992 Joey Gouly 20.43 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
992 Michał Pleskowicz 20.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
992 Michał Robaczyk 20.43 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
992 Nicholas Sia 20.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
992 Olivier Stietel 20.43 France Montpellier Open 2010
992 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.43 Japan Armonk Spring 2008
992 Tomas Kristiansson 20.43 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
1000 Dan Cohen 20.44 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009