Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jackey Zheng 4.95 United States Brooklyn 2019
2 Tijmen van der Ree 4.98 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
3 Thibaud Ou 5.17 France Chelles Open 2019
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
5 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
6 Michał Krasowski 5.30 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.38 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
8 Samuel Fang 5.42 United States Brooklyn 2019
9 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.44 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
10 Michał Krasowski 5.45 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.49 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
12 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.50 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
13 Daniel Karnaukh 5.54 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
14 Ethan Erez 5.55 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
15 Tijmen van der Ree 5.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
16 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.57 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
17 Christopher Chi 5.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
18 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.60 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
19 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.62 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
20 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.65 Denmark Danish Open 2019
21 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.66 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
22 Aiden Bartlett 5.68 United States WCA World Championship 2019
23 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.71 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
24 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.75 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
24 Calvin Nielson 5.75 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
26 Helmer Ewert 5.77 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
27 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.80 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
28 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.83 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
29 Ian Southa 5.86 United States Cubetcha 2019
29 Michał Krasowski 5.86 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
31 Jody Jones 5.87 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
31 Rowe Hessler 5.87 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
31 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.87 Brazil Pirapora 2019
34 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.88 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
35 Elian Beguec 5.94 France Sens Open 2019
35 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.94 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
37 Michał Krasowski 5.95 Poland Polish Championship 2019
38 Michał Krasowski 5.96 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
38 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.96 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
40 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
40 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.98 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
40 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.98 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
43 Aiden Bartlett 6.00 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
44 Eva Kato 6.01 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
45 Aiden Bartlett 6.07 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
46 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019
46 Michał Krasowski 6.10 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
48 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.13 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
48 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.13 China Linfen Open 2019
50 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.14 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
51 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.16 Denmark Danish Open 2019
52 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.17 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
53 Jody Jones 6.19 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
54 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.20 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
55 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.21 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
56 Charlie Stark 6.25 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
57 Helmer Ewert 6.26 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
57 Jackey Zheng 6.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
59 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
60 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.28 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
60 Tommy Szeliga 6.28 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
62 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.29 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
62 Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛) 6.29 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
64 Eva Kato 6.30 United States WCA World Championship 2019
65 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
66 Eva Kato 6.33 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
66 Lucas Déglise 6.33 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
68 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.34 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
68 Jackey Zheng 6.34 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
68 Max Siauw 6.34 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
68 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.34 Denmark Danish Open 2019
72 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.35 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
72 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.35 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
74 Daniel Karnaukh 6.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
74 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
74 Sean Moran 6.38 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
77 Jody Jones 6.39 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
77 Michał Krasowski 6.39 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
79 Aiden Bartlett 6.40 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
79 Eva Kato 6.40 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
81 Tijmen van der Ree 6.41 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
82 Aiden Bartlett 6.42 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
82 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.42 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
84 Calvin Nielson 6.43 United States Resticker Utah 2019
84 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.43 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
86 Lucas Déglise 6.44 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
86 Lucas Déglise 6.44 France Savoie Open 2019
88 Jackey Zheng 6.45 United States Empire State Fall 2019
88 Max Siauw 6.45 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
88 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.45 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
91 Daniel Karnaukh 6.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
91 Tijmen van der Ree 6.47 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
93 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.49 China WCA World Championship 2019
94 Samuel Fang 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
95 David Epstein 6.53 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
95 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.53 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
97 Michał Krasowski 6.54 Poland Polish Open 2019
97 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.54 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
97 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.54 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
100 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.55 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
100 Helmer Ewert 6.55 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
100 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.55 Japan Kansai Open 2019
100 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.55 Japan Tokai Open 2019
100 Michał Krasowski 6.55 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
105 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 6.56 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
106 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.57 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
106 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.57 Japan Kansai Open 2019
108 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.58 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
108 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.58 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
110 Samuel Fang 6.59 United States Princeton Winter 2019
111 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.60 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
112 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
112 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States Rose City 2019
112 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.61 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
112 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.61 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
116 Aiden Bartlett 6.62 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
116 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
118 Brandon Lin 6.65 United States Boston University Winter 2019
119 Aiden Bartlett 6.66 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
119 Helmer Ewert 6.66 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
119 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.66 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
122 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.67 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
122 Michał Krasowski 6.67 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
122 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 6.67 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
125 Christopher Chi 6.68 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
125 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.68 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
125 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.68 Japan Japan Championship 2019
125 Michał Krasowski 6.68 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
125 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.68 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
125 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.68 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
131 Jackey Zheng 6.69 United States Brooklyn 2019
131 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.69 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
131 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.69 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
134 Clément Cherblanc 6.70 France Warm Up Sydney 2019
134 Ethan Erez 6.70 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
134 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.70 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
134 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.70 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
138 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.71 Japan Kansai Open 2019
138 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
140 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
140 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.72 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
142 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.73 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
142 Vincent Chen 6.73 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
144 Jackey Zheng 6.74 United States STMHS Spring 2019
144 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.74 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
146 Calvin Nielson 6.75 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
146 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
148 Aiden Bartlett 6.76 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
148 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.76 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
148 Helmer Ewert 6.76 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
151 Aiden Bartlett 6.77 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
151 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.77 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
151 Calvin Nielson 6.77 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
151 Carter Kucala 6.77 United States Sioux Fall 2019
151 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
151 Michał Krasowski 6.77 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
157 Aiden Bartlett 6.78 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
158 Aiden Bartlett 6.80 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
158 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.80 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
158 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.80 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
158 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.80 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
162 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.81 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
162 Max Siauw 6.81 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
164 Aiden Bartlett 6.82 United States WCA World Championship 2019
165 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.83 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
166 Aiden Bartlett 6.84 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
166 Christopher Chi 6.84 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
166 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.84 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
166 Tijmen van der Ree 6.84 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
170 David Epstein 6.86 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
170 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.86 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
172 Eva Kato 6.87 United States Brooklyn 2019
172 Linus Laurén 6.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
174 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
174 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.88 Denmark Danish Open 2019
176 Aiden Bartlett 6.89 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
176 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.89 United States WCA World Championship 2019
176 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
176 Jackey Zheng 6.89 United States Canadian Championship 2019
176 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.89 Japan Japan Championship 2019
181 Daniel Karnaukh 6.90 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
181 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.90 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
183 Max Siauw 6.91 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
183 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.91 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
185 Helmer Ewert 6.92 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
185 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.92 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
185 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.92 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
185 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.92 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
185 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
185 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil Pirapora 2019
191 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.93 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
191 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.93 United States Rose City 2019
191 Helmer Ewert 6.93 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
191 Helmer Ewert 6.93 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
191 Noah Swor 6.93 United States Jacksonville 2019
196 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.94 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
196 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.94 China China Championship 2019
198 Ethan Erez 6.95 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
198 Michał Krasowski 6.95 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
200 Mateusz Szulik 6.96 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
200 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.96 China China Championship 2019
202 Daniel Karnaukh 6.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
202 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
202 Michał Krasowski 6.97 Poland Polish Open 2019
205 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
205 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.98 United States Rose City 2019
207 Helmer Ewert 6.99 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
207 Jack Pfeifer 6.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
207 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.99 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
207 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.99 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
211 Aiden Bartlett 7.00 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
211 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark Danish Open 2019
213 Daniel Wallin 7.01 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
213 Ethan Erez 7.01 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
213 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 7.01 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
216 Aiden Bartlett 7.02 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
216 Daniel Karnaukh 7.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
216 Elian Beguec 7.02 France Sens Open 2019
216 Ethan Erez 7.02 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
216 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.02 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
216 Michał Krasowski 7.02 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
216 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 7.02 Japan Yono Summer 2019
223 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.03 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
223 George Scholey 7.03 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
223 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
223 Max Siauw 7.03 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
223 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.03 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
228 Aiden Bartlett 7.04 United States Reno Winter 2019
228 Daniel Karnaukh 7.04 United States Princeton Winter 2019
228 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
228 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
232 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.05 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
233 Aiden Bartlett 7.06 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
233 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.06 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
233 Michał Krasowski 7.06 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
233 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.06 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
237 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.07 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
237 Michał Krasowski 7.07 Poland LLS II 2019
237 Michał Krasowski 7.07 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
237 Zachary Ochs 7.07 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
241 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.08 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
241 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.08 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
243 Helmer Ewert 7.09 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
243 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.09 China China Championship 2019
243 Lucas Déglise 7.09 France Sens Open 2019
243 Tijmen van der Ree 7.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
243 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.09 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
248 Michał Krasowski 7.10 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
249 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
249 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.11 Japan Kansai Open 2019
251 Aiden Bartlett 7.12 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
251 Charlie Stark 7.12 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
251 Jason Lee 7.12 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
251 Lucas Déglise 7.12 France Barby Cube 2019
251 Nicolas Harper 7.12 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
256 Aiden Bartlett 7.13 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
256 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.13 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
256 Samuel Fang 7.13 United States Brooklyn 2019
256 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.13 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
260 Eva Kato 7.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
260 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.14 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
260 Vincent Chan 7.14 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
263 Aiden Bartlett 7.15 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
264 Aiden Bartlett 7.16 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
264 Christopher Chi 7.16 United States WCA World Championship 2019
264 Daniel Karnaukh 7.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
264 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.16 China Hefei Spring 2019
268 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.17 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
268 Brandon Lin 7.17 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
268 Charlie Stark 7.17 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
268 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.17 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
268 Max Siauw 7.17 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
268 Tommy Kiprillis 7.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
268 Zachary Ochs 7.17 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
275 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
275 Calix Tang 7.18 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
275 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.18 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
275 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
275 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
275 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.18 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
275 Zachary Ochs 7.18 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
282 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.19 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
282 Marcus Siu 7.19 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
282 Mateusz Szulik 7.19 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
285 Eva Kato 7.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
285 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.20 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
285 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
285 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
289 Christopher Chi 7.21 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
289 Daniel Karnaukh 7.21 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
289 Patrick Ponce 7.21 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
289 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
289 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
294 Calvin Nielson 7.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
294 Jackey Zheng 7.22 United States Canadian Championship 2019
294 Tijmen van der Ree 7.22 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
294 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.22 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
298 David Epstein 7.23 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
298 Fabio Schwandt 7.23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
298 Michał Halczuk 7.23 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
298 Stanley Chapel 7.23 United States Canadian Championship 2019
298 Tommy Szeliga 7.23 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
298 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.23 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
298 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.23 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
305 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
305 Helmer Ewert 7.24 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
305 Jackey Zheng 7.24 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
305 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
305 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.24 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
305 Michał Krasowski 7.24 Poland Polish Open 2019
305 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 7.24 Japan Kansai Open 2019
305 Tijmen van der Ree 7.24 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
313 Tucker Chamberlain 7.25 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
314 Aiden Bartlett 7.26 United States WCA World Championship 2019
314 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.26 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
314 Michał Krasowski 7.26 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
314 Samuel Fang 7.26 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
318 Aiden Bartlett 7.27 United States Rose City 2019
318 Alejandro Nicolay 7.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
318 Aral Askarov 7.27 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
318 Jody Jones 7.27 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
318 Katie Hull 7.27 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
318 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.27 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
318 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.27 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
318 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.27 China Linfen Open 2019
318 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.27 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
327 Aiden Bartlett 7.28 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
327 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
327 Max Siauw 7.28 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
330 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.29 China Chengdu Winter 2019
330 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.29 Japan Tokai Open 2019
332 Rowe Hessler 7.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
333 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7.31 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
334 Aiden Bartlett 7.32 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
334 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.32 United States WCA World Championship 2019
334 Thibaud Ou 7.32 France Paris Open 2019
337 Lucas Déglise 7.33 France Italian Championship 2019
337 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.33 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
337 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.33 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
337 Michał Krasowski 7.33 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
337 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.33 China Linfen Open 2019
337 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.33 China China Championship 2019
343 Aiden Bartlett 7.34 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
343 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.34 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
343 Helmer Ewert 7.34 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
343 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.34 Japan Kansai Open 2019
347 Daniel Karnaukh 7.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
347 Max Siauw 7.35 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
347 Michał Krasowski 7.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
347 Nolan Yiu 7.35 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
351 Luigi Soriano 7.36 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
351 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.36 Japan Japan Championship 2019
351 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.36 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
351 Will Gurnett 7.36 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
355 Brandon Lin 7.37 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
355 Christopher Yen 7.37 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
355 David Epstein 7.37 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
355 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.37 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
355 Samuel Fang 7.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
360 Ethan Erez 7.38 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
360 Helmer Ewert 7.38 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
360 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.38 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
360 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.38 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
364 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.39 United States WCA World Championship 2019
364 Jackey Zheng 7.39 United States Boston University Winter 2019
364 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.39 China Shandong Open 2019
364 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.39 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
368 Eva Kato 7.40 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
368 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.40 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
368 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.40 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
368 Nolan Yiu 7.40 United States Mudd Fall 2019
368 Rowe Hessler 7.40 United States Meadowlands 2019
368 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.40 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
374 Aiden Bartlett 7.42 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
374 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.42 China WCA World Championship 2019
374 Max Siauw 7.42 United States Rose City 2019
374 Michał Krasowski 7.42 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
374 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.42 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
374 Tijmen van der Ree 7.42 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
374 Vincent Chen 7.42 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
374 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.42 China China Championship 2019
382 Aiden Bartlett 7.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
382 Daniel Karnaukh 7.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019
382 Jackey Zheng 7.43 United States SBU Spring 2019
382 Michał Krasowski 7.43 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
382 Michał Krasowski 7.43 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
382 Sophie Chan 7.43 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
382 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.43 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
389 Aiden Bartlett 7.44 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
389 Helmer Ewert 7.44 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
389 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.44 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
389 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
389 Michał Krasowski 7.44 Poland Polish Open 2019
389 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.44 Denmark Danish Open 2019
389 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
389 Rowe Hessler 7.44 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
389 Vincent Chen 7.44 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
389 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.44 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
399 Brandon Lin 7.45 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
399 Brandon Lin 7.45 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
399 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.45 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
399 Eva Kato 7.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
399 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.45 China Chengdu Open 2019
399 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.45 China WCA World Championship 2019
399 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.45 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
399 RJ Gohn 7.45 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
399 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 7.45 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
408 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.46 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
408 Dominic Lumsden 7.46 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2019
408 Ian Yeh 7.46 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
408 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 7.46 China Shenzhen Open 2019
408 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.46 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
408 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.46 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
408 Max Siauw 7.46 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
408 Michał Krasowski 7.46 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
408 Tijmen van der Ree 7.46 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
408 Vincent Chen 7.46 United States Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
418 Aiden Bartlett 7.47 United States Reno Winter 2019
418 Aiden Bartlett 7.47 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
418 Carter Kucala 7.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
418 Eva Kato 7.47 United States Brooklyn 2019
418 Eva Kato 7.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
418 Jackey Zheng 7.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
418 Moritz Lotz 7.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
418 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.47 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
418 Vincent Chen 7.47 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
427 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.48 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
427 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.48 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
427 Eva Kato 7.48 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
427 Lucas Déglise 7.48 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
427 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.48 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
427 Michał Krasowski 7.48 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
427 Michał Krasowski 7.48 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
434 Aiden Bartlett 7.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
434 Daniel Karnaukh 7.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
434 Ethan Erez 7.49 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
434 Eva Kato 7.49 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
434 Luigi Soriano 7.49 United States Brooklyn 2019
434 Sameer Aggarwal 7.49 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
434 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.49 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
434 Vincent Chan 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
442 Aiden Bartlett 7.50 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
442 Daniel Karnaukh 7.50 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
442 Linus Laurén 7.50 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
442 Vincent Chen 7.50 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
446 Jackey Zheng 7.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
446 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.51 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
446 Vincent Chen 7.51 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
449 Karam Al-Robaie 7.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
449 Michał Krasowski 7.52 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
451 Aiden Bartlett 7.53 United States WCA World Championship 2019
451 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.53 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
451 Christopher Chi 7.53 United States SBU Spring 2019
451 Harry Savage 7.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
451 Samuel Fang 7.53 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
451 Tommy Cherry 7.53 United States Jacksonville 2019
451 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.53 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
451 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.53 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
459 Aiden Bartlett 7.54 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
459 Carter Kucala 7.54 United States Fargo Fall 2019
459 Lorenzo Layug 7.54 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
459 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.54 China Linfen Open 2019
463 Aiden Bartlett 7.55 United States Rose City 2019
463 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States Rose City 2019
463 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States WCA World Championship 2019
463 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.55 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
463 Michał Krasowski 7.55 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
468 Daniel Karnaukh 7.57 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
468 Jackey Zheng 7.57 United States Canadian Championship 2019
468 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.57 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
468 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.57 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
468 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 7.57 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
473 Carter Kucala 7.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
473 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
473 Lucas Déglise 7.58 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
473 Luke Garrett 7.58 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
473 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.58 Japan Tokai Open 2019
473 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.58 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
473 Tijmen van der Ree 7.58 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
473 Tommy Kiprillis 7.58 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
473 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.58 Brazil Arnold Classic South America 2019
473 Vincent Chan 7.58 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
473 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.58 China China Championship 2019
484 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.59 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
484 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.59 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
484 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 7.59 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
484 Tijmen van der Ree 7.59 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
484 Vincent Chen 7.59 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
489 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
489 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
489 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
489 Calvin Nielson 7.60 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
489 Christopher Chi 7.60 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
489 Daniel Karnaukh 7.60 United States Flag City Fall 2019
489 David Epstein 7.60 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
489 Helmer Ewert 7.60 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
489 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.60 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
489 Samuel Fang 7.60 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
489 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.60 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
500 Daniel Wallin 7.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
500 Helmer Ewert 7.61 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
500 Jackey Zheng 7.61 United States Empire State Fall 2019
500 Jody Jones 7.61 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
500 Michał Halczuk 7.61 Poland Polish Championship 2019
500 Samuel Fang 7.61 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
506 Aiden Bartlett 7.62 United States Rose City 2019
506 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 7.62 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
506 Calvin Nielson 7.62 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
506 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.62 Denmark Danish Open 2019
510 Aiden Bartlett 7.63 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
510 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.63 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
510 Tommy Cherry 7.63 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
510 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.63 China China Championship 2019
514 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.64 China Chengdu Winter 2019
514 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.64 China WCA World Championship 2019
514 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.64 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
514 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.64 Denmark Danish Open 2019
514 Michael Young 7.64 United States Mudd Fall 2019
514 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.64 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
514 Vincent Chen 7.64 United States North Dallas 2019
521 Helmer Ewert 7.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
521 Henri Gerber 7.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
521 Michał Krasowski 7.65 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
521 Tijmen van der Ree 7.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
521 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.65 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
521 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.65 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
527 Asher Kim-Magierek 7.66 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
527 Calvin Nielson 7.66 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
527 Carter Kucala 7.66 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
527 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.66 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
527 Jakub Hamkało 7.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
527 Jason Lee 7.66 United States North Dallas 2019
527 Lucas Déglise 7.66 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
527 Michał Krasowski 7.66 Poland Polish Championship 2019
527 Michał Krasowski 7.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
527 Michał Krasowski 7.66 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
537 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.67 China Chengdu Open 2019
537 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
537 Michał Krasowski 7.67 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
537 Nathan Dwyer 7.67 United States Michigan 2019
537 Stanley Chapel 7.67 United States WCA World Championship 2019
542 Daniel Karnaukh 7.68 United States Flag City Fall 2019
542 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.68 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
542 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.68 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
542 Vincent Chen 7.68 United States North Dallas 2019
546 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.69 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
546 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.69 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
546 Brandon Lin 7.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
546 Daniel Karnaukh 7.69 United States Kent Fall 2019
546 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.69 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
546 Jackey Zheng 7.69 United States Boston University Winter 2019
546 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.69 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
546 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 7.69 Chile Swedish Championship 2019
546 Michael Young 7.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
546 Ng Jia Quan 7.69 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
546 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 7.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
546 Zachary Ochs 7.69 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
558 Aiden Bartlett 7.70 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
558 Alejandro Nicolay 7.70 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
558 Eva Kato 7.70 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
558 George Scholey 7.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
558 Samuel Fang 7.70 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
563 Christopher Chi 7.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
563 Jackey Zheng 7.71 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
563 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.71 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
563 Max Siauw 7.71 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
563 Max Siauw 7.71 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
563 Ng Jia Quan 7.71 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
563 Ng Jia Quan 7.71 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
563 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.71 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
571 Brandon Lin 7.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
571 Calvin Nielson 7.72 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
571 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.72 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
571 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.72 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
571 Samuel Fang 7.72 United States Brooklyn 2019
576 Daniel Karnaukh 7.73 United States Boston University Winter 2019
576 Daniel Karnaukh 7.73 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
576 David Epstein 7.73 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
579 Aiden Bartlett 7.74 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
579 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.74 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
579 Daniel Karnaukh 7.74 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
579 Jason Lee 7.74 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
579 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.74 Japan Japan Championship 2019
579 Michał Krasowski 7.74 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
579 Samuel Fang 7.74 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
579 Tijmen van der Ree 7.74 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
587 Eva Kato 7.75 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
587 Eva Kato 7.75 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
587 George Scholey 7.75 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
587 Helmer Ewert 7.75 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
587 Helmer Ewert 7.75 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
587 Jason Lee 7.75 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
587 Michał Krasowski 7.75 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
594 Aiden Bartlett 7.76 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
595 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.77 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
595 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.77 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
595 Eva Kato 7.77 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
595 Eva Kato 7.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
595 Max Siauw 7.77 United States Rose City 2019
595 Michał Krasowski 7.77 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
595 Michał Krasowski 7.77 Poland LLS II 2019
595 Michał Krasowski 7.77 Poland LLS II 2019
595 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 7.77 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
604 Christopher Chi 7.78 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
604 Helmer Ewert 7.78 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
604 Helmer Ewert 7.78 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
604 Jackey Zheng 7.78 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
604 Jason Lee 7.78 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
604 Jayden McNeill 7.78 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
604 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.78 Japan Japan Championship 2019
604 Stanley Chapel 7.78 United States Indiana 2019
604 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.78 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
604 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.78 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
614 Aiden Bartlett 7.79 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
614 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.79 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
614 Christopher Chi 7.79 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
614 Christopher Chi 7.79 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
614 Daniel Karnaukh 7.79 United States WCA World Championship 2019
614 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.79 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
614 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.79 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
614 Max Siauw 7.79 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
614 Stanley Chapel 7.79 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
614 Tijmen van der Ree 7.79 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
624 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.80 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
624 Helmer Ewert 7.80 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
624 Luigi Soriano 7.80 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
624 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.80 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
624 Samuel Fang 7.80 United States Meadowlands 2019
629 Christopher Chi 7.81 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
629 Clément Cherblanc 7.81 France Warm Up Canberra 2019
629 David Epstein 7.81 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
629 Jackey Zheng 7.81 United States WCA World Championship 2019
629 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.81 Japan Japan Championship 2019
629 Malte Ihlefeld 7.81 Germany German Nationals 2019
629 Patrick Ponce 7.81 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
629 Samuel Fang 7.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
629 Tijmen van der Ree 7.81 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
629 Tijmen van der Ree 7.81 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
639 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.82 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
639 Lucas Déglise 7.82 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
639 Michał Krasowski 7.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
639 Park Ji Won (박지원) 7.82 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
639 Paul Becsi 7.82 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
639 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.82 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
639 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 7.82 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
646 Christopher Chi 7.83 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
646 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.83 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
646 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.83 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
646 Samuel Fang 7.83 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
646 Thibaud Ou 7.83 France Paris Open 2019
651 Aiden Bartlett 7.84 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
651 Charlie Stark 7.84 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
651 Daniel Karnaukh 7.84 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
651 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.84 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
651 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.84 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
651 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.84 Japan Tokai Open 2019
651 Noah Swor 7.84 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
651 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.84 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
659 Daniel Wallin 7.85 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
659 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.85 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
659 Ethan Erez 7.85 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
659 Helmer Ewert 7.85 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
659 Luigi Soriano 7.85 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
659 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.85 Japan Tokai Open 2019
659 Mateusz Szulik 7.85 Poland Brno Open 2019
659 Tijmen van der Ree 7.85 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
659 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.85 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
668 Aiden Bartlett 7.86 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
668 Alejandro Nicolay 7.86 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
668 Clément Cherblanc 7.86 France Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
668 David Epstein 7.86 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
668 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.86 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
668 Michał Krasowski 7.86 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
674 Aiden Bartlett 7.87 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
674 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.87 United States Boston University Winter 2019
674 Ethan Erez 7.87 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
674 Helmer Ewert 7.87 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
674 Max Siauw 7.87 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
674 Tijmen van der Ree 7.87 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
674 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.87 Brazil Pirapora 2019
681 Jackey Zheng 7.88 United States Brooklyn 2019
681 Peter Grassard 7.88 France French Championship 2019
681 Samuel Fang 7.88 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
684 Aiden Bartlett 7.89 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
684 Laura Mellier 7.89 Switzerland Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
684 Linus Laurén 7.89 Finland Pönde Open 2019
684 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.89 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
684 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.89 China WCA World Championship 2019
689 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.90 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
689 Ng Jia Quan 7.90 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
689 Peter Grassard 7.90 France Chelles Open 2019
689 Tommy Kiprillis 7.90 Australia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
693 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
693 Luigi Soriano 7.91 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
693 Vincent Chen 7.91 United States Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
696 Daniel Karnaukh 7.92 United States George School Open 2019
696 Eva Kato 7.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
696 Ian Southa 7.92 United States Sioux Fall 2019
696 Linus Laurén 7.92 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
696 Tristan Chua Yong 7.92 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
701 Christopher Chi 7.93 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
701 Eva Kato 7.93 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
701 Helmer Ewert 7.93 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
701 Ian Southa 7.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
701 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.93 Japan Tokai Open 2019
701 Michał Krasowski 7.93 Poland Polish Championship 2019
701 Samuel Fang 7.93 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
708 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.94 China Chengdu Open 2019
708 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.94 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
708 Mateusz Szulik 7.94 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
708 Thibaud Ou 7.94 France Sens Open 2019
712 Brandon Lin 7.95 United States Boston University Winter 2019
712 Brandon Lin 7.95 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
712 Felipe Medel 7.95 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
712 Helmer Ewert 7.95 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
712 Michał Krasowski 7.95 Poland Polish Championship 2019
712 Michał Krasowski 7.95 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
712 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 7.95 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
712 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.95 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
720 Calvin Nielson 7.96 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
720 Daniel Karnaukh 7.96 United States WCA World Championship 2019
720 Enzo Mattos 7.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
720 Jackey Zheng 7.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
720 Lucas O'Connell 7.96 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
720 Max Siauw 7.96 United States Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019
720 Max Siauw 7.96 United States WCA World Championship 2019
720 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.96 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
728 Carter Kucala 7.97 United States Cubetcha 2019
728 Charlie Stark 7.97 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
728 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.97 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
728 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.97 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
728 Michał Krasowski 7.97 Poland Polish Open 2019
733 Alwin Rölz 7.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
733 Daniel Karnaukh 7.98 United States WCA World Championship 2019
733 Ishaan Lal 7.98 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
733 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.98 Japan Japan Championship 2019
733 Tommy Kiprillis 7.98 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
733 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.98 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
739 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.99 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
739 Brandon Pierel 7.99 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
739 Christopher Chi 7.99 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
739 Elian Beguec 7.99 France Sens Open 2019
739 Helmer Ewert 7.99 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
739 Jackey Zheng 7.99 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
739 Jackey Zheng 7.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
739 Jason Lee 7.99 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
739 Max Siauw 7.99 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
739 Michał Krasowski 7.99 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
739 Nicolas Harper 7.99 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
739 Paul Luciw 7.99 France Sens Open 2019
739 Ty Marshall 7.99 United States Boston University Winter 2019
752 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
752 Daniel Karnaukh 8.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
752 Eva Kato 8.00 United States WCA World Championship 2019
752 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.00 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
752 Helmer Ewert 8.00 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
752 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.00 China Chengdu Open 2019
752 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 8.00 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
752 Thibaud Ou 8.00 France French Championship 2019
752 Tijmen van der Ree 8.00 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
752 Vincent Chen 8.00 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
752 Wang Ma (马旺) 8.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
763 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.01 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
763 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.01 United States WCA World Championship 2019
763 Christopher Chi 8.01 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
763 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.01 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
763 Max Siauw 8.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
763 Michał Krasowski 8.01 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
763 Noah Swor 8.01 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
763 Tijmen van der Ree 8.01 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
763 Tijmen van der Ree 8.01 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
763 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.01 Brazil Arnold Classic South America 2019
763 Wang Ma (马旺) 8.01 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
774 Daniel Karnaukh 8.02 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
774 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 8.02 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
774 Jackey Zheng 8.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
774 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.02 China Hefei Spring 2019
774 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.02 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
774 Vincent Chan 8.02 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
774 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 8.02 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
781 Christopher Chi 8.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
781 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.03 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
781 Jackey Zheng 8.03 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
781 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.03 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
781 Samuel Fang 8.03 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
781 Tijmen van der Ree 8.03 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
781 Tommy Cherry 8.03 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
781 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.03 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
789 Charlie Stark 8.04 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
789 Helmer Ewert 8.04 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
789 Jayden McNeill 8.04 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
789 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.04 China China Championship 2019
789 Michał Krasowski 8.04 Poland LLS II 2019
789 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.04 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
789 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.04 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
789 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8.04 China Wuhan Open 2019
797 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 8.05 Hong Kong Koalafication Melbourne 2019
797 Christopher Chi 8.05 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
797 Helmer Ewert 8.05 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
797 Helmer Ewert 8.05 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
797 Michał Krasowski 8.05 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
797 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.05 Brazil Pirapora 2019
797 Vincent Chan 8.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
804 Aiden Bartlett 8.06 United States WCA World Championship 2019
804 Calvin Nielson 8.06 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
804 Daniel Karnaukh 8.06 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
804 Helmer Ewert 8.06 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
808 Helmer Ewert 8.07 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
808 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.07 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
808 Noah Swor 8.07 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
808 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.07 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
808 Vincent Chen 8.07 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
808 Wang Ma (马旺) 8.07 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
814 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.08 United States Boston University Winter 2019
814 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.08 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
814 Michał Krasowski 8.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
814 Samuel Fang 8.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
814 Tijmen van der Ree 8.08 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
814 Tommy Szeliga 8.08 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
814 Vincent Chen 8.08 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
821 Christopher Chi 8.09 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
821 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.09 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
821 Max Siauw 8.09 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
821 Michał Krasowski 8.09 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
821 Nolan Yiu 8.09 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
821 Samuel Fang 8.09 United States Meadowlands 2019
821 Tijmen van der Ree 8.09 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
821 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.09 China Singapore Cube Championship 2019
829 Aiden Bartlett 8.10 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
829 Daniel Karnaukh 8.10 United States Meadowlands 2019
829 Daniel Karnaukh 8.10 United States WCA World Championship 2019
829 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.10 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
829 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
829 Marcus Siu 8.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
829 Nolan Yiu 8.10 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
829 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.10 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
829 Vincent Chen 8.10 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
829 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8.10 China Shenzhen Open 2019
839 Aiden Bartlett 8.11 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
839 Charlie Stark 8.11 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
839 Daniel Karnaukh 8.11 United States Flag City Fall 2019
839 David Epstein 8.11 Australia Horsham 2019
839 Jakub Hamkało 8.11 Poland Polish Championship 2019
839 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.11 China China Championship 2019
839 Lucas Déglise 8.11 France Savoie Open 2019
839 Ng Jia Quan 8.11 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
839 Samuel Fang 8.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
839 Tijmen van der Ree 8.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
839 Tommy Kiprillis 8.11 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
839 Zachary Ochs 8.11 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
851 Calvin Nielson 8.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
851 Helmer Ewert 8.12 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
851 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.12 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
851 Nicolas Harper 8.12 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
851 Tristan Jansen 8.12 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
851 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.12 Brazil Arnold Classic South America 2019
857 Carter Kucala 8.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
857 Daniel Karnaukh 8.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
857 David Epstein 8.13 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
857 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.13 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
857 Samuel Fang 8.13 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
857 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 8.13 Japan Japan Championship 2019
857 Tijmen van der Ree 8.13 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
857 Zachary Ochs 8.13 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
865 Michał Krasowski 8.14 Poland LLS II 2019
865 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.14 Brazil Colégio Asther Open 2019
865 Vincent Chen 8.14 United States Cubetcha 2019
868 Daniel Karnaukh 8.15 United States Flag City Fall 2019
868 Jack Pfeifer 8.15 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
868 Jackey Zheng 8.15 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
868 Jason Lee 8.15 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
868 Michał Krasowski 8.15 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
868 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 8.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
868 Sophie Chan 8.15 United States Sens Open 2019
868 Tijmen van der Ree 8.15 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
876 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 8.16 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
876 Christopher Chi 8.16 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
876 Daniel Karnaukh 8.16 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
876 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.16 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
876 Ethan Erez 8.16 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
876 Michał Krasowski 8.16 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
882 Aiden Bartlett 8.17 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
882 Antonie Paterakis 8.17 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019
882 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.17 Brazil Arnold Classic South America 2019
882 Eva Kato 8.17 United States WCA World Championship 2019
882 Livia Kleiner 8.17 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
882 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.17 China Linfen Open 2019
882 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8.17 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
889 Charlie Stark 8.18 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
889 Christopher Chi 8.18 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
889 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.18 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
889 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.18 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
889 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.18 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
889 Ng Jia Quan 8.18 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
889 Tijmen van der Ree 8.18 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
896 Aiden Bartlett 8.19 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
896 Ainesh Sevellaraja 8.19 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
896 Carter Kucala 8.19 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
896 Helmer Ewert 8.19 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
896 Paul Becsi 8.19 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
896 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.19 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
896 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.19 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
896 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.19 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
904 Daniel Wallin 8.20 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
904 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.20 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
904 Ethan Erez 8.20 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
904 Jackey Zheng 8.20 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
904 Luigi Soriano 8.20 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
904 Michał Krasowski 8.20 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
904 RJ Gohn 8.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
904 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.20 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
904 Tijmen van der Ree 8.20 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
913 Aiden Bartlett 8.21 United States Reno Winter 2019
913 Brandon Lin 8.21 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
913 Calix Tang 8.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
913 Cory Yurkovic 8.21 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
913 Marcus Siu 8.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
913 Mateusz Szulik 8.21 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
913 Stanley Chapel 8.21 United States Canadian Championship 2019
913 Tommy Cherry 8.21 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
913 Vincent Chan 8.21 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
922 Aiden Bartlett 8.22 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
922 Eva Kato 8.22 United States WCA World Championship 2019
922 Helmer Ewert 8.22 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
922 Jackey Zheng 8.22 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
922 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.22 China Shandong Open 2019
922 Kevin Gerhardt 8.22 Germany German Nationals 2019
922 Laura Mellier 8.22 Switzerland Barby Cube 2019
922 Michał Krasowski 8.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
922 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.22 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
931 Jayden McNeill 8.23 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
931 Lucas Déglise 8.23 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
931 Patrick Ponce 8.23 United States Princeton Winter 2019
931 Paul Becsi 8.23 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
931 Tristan Chua Yong 8.23 Singapore Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
936 Brandon Lin 8.24 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
936 Christopher Chi 8.24 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
936 Eva Kato 8.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
936 Eva Kato 8.24 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
936 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 8.24 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
936 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.24 China Chengdu Open 2019
936 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.24 Japan Tokai Open 2019
936 Max Siauw 8.24 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
936 Tommy Kiprillis 8.24 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
936 Tommy Szeliga 8.24 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
946 Alexei Sinyavin 8.25 United States Princeton Winter 2019
946 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.25 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
946 Lucas Déglise 8.25 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
946 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
946 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 8.25 Japan Kansai Open 2019
946 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.25 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
952 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 8.26 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
952 Aiden Bartlett 8.26 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
952 Calvin Nielson 8.26 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
952 Christopher Chi 8.26 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
952 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.26 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
952 Nicolas Harper 8.26 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
952 Paul Becsi 8.26 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019
952 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.26 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
960 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 8.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
960 Brandon Lin 8.27 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
960 Ian Southa 8.27 United States Cubetcha 2019
960 Ishaan Lal 8.27 United States Princeton Winter 2019
960 Linus Laurén 8.27 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
960 Samuel Fang 8.27 United States Princeton Winter 2019
960 Sergey Chirin 8.27 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
960 Tijmen van der Ree 8.27 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
960 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.27 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
969 Eva Kato 8.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
969 Jason Lee 8.28 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
969 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.28 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
969 RJ Gohn 8.28 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
969 Samuel Fang 8.28 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
969 Sean Moran 8.28 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
969 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.28 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
969 Vincent Chen 8.28 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
969 Vincent Chen 8.28 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
969 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 8.28 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
979 Alaik Bhatia 8.29 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
979 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.29 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
979 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.29 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
979 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.29 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
979 Brian Johnson 8.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
979 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.29 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
979 Samuel Fang 8.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
979 Sean Skinner 8.29 United States Peach State 2019
979 Tommy Szeliga 8.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
979 Ty Marshall 8.29 United States Boston University Winter 2019
979 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.29 China WCA World Championship 2019
990 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.30 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
990 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.30 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
990 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.30 United States Rose City 2019
990 Calvin Nielson 8.30 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
990 Carter Kucala 8.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
990 Christopher Yen 8.30 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
990 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.30 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
990 Eva Kato 8.30 United States Brooklyn 2019
990 Eva Kato 8.30 United States WCA World Championship 2019
990 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 8.30 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
990 Michał Krasowski 8.30 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019