Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
2 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.59 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.66 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
5 Daniel Karnaukh 5.81 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
6 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.95 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
7 Michał Krasowski 5.98 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
8 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.99 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
9 Michał Krasowski 6.03 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.03 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
11 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.06 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
12 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
13 Helmer Ewert 6.10 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
14 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.20 Japan Saitama 2018
15 Daniel Karnaukh 6.21 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
15 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.21 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
17 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.22 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
18 Helmer Ewert 6.25 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
19 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.28 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
20 Calvin Nielson 6.30 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
20 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.30 China Shenzhen Open 2018
20 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.30 China Hangzhou Open 2018
23 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.32 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
24 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.33 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
24 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.33 China Xi'an Open 2018
26 Helmer Ewert 6.34 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
26 Rowe Hessler 6.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
28 Eva Kato 6.35 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
29 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
29 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
31 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.37 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
32 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.39 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
33 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
34 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.44 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
34 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
36 Charlie Stark 6.45 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
36 Michał Krasowski 6.45 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
38 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.49 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
39 Helmer Ewert 6.52 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
39 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
39 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.52 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
42 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.53 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
42 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.53 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
44 Charlie Stark 6.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
44 Ethan Erez 6.54 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
46 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.55 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
46 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.55 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
48 Daniel Karnaukh 6.57 United States New York City Fall 2018
49 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.60 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
49 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.60 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
51 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.62 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
52 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.63 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
53 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
53 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
53 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
56 Daniel Karnaukh 6.66 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
56 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.66 Japan Saitama 2018
56 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.66 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
59 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.67 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
60 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.68 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
61 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.69 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
61 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
63 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.70 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
64 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.71 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
64 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.71 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
66 Daniel Karnaukh 6.72 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
66 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
68 Aiden Bartlett 6.77 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
69 Brandon Lin 6.78 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
69 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
69 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.78 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
72 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.79 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
73 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.80 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
73 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.80 Denmark Danish Open 2018
75 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.81 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
75 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.81 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
75 Sophie Chan 6.81 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
75 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.81 China Xi'an New Year 2018
79 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.83 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
80 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.84 Japan Hiroshima 2018
80 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.84 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
80 Rowe Hessler 6.84 United States Maryland 2018
83 Ng Jia Quan 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
84 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.87 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
84 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.87 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
86 Helmer Ewert 6.88 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
86 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.88 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
88 Brandon Lin 6.89 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
89 Patrick Ponce 6.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
90 Charlie Stark 6.91 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
91 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
92 Michał Krasowski 6.93 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
92 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.93 Denmark Danish Open 2018
92 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.93 China Hefei Summer 2018
95 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.96 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
96 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.97 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
96 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.97 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
96 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.97 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
99 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.98 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
100 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.99 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
101 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.00 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
101 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.00 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
101 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
104 Charlie Stark 7.01 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
104 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.01 China China Championship 2018
104 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.01 China China Championship 2018
107 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.02 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
107 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.02 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
109 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.03 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
109 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
111 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
112 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.05 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
112 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.05 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
114 Daniel Karnaukh 7.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
115 Calvin Nielson 7.07 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
115 Eva Kato 7.07 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
115 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
118 Aiden Bartlett 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
118 Daniel Karnaukh 7.08 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
118 Daniel Wallin 7.08 Sweden German Nationals 2018
118 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
122 Kevin Gerhardt 7.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
123 Aiden Bartlett 7.10 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
123 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.10 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
125 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.11 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
126 Ben Yu 7.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
126 Michał Krasowski 7.12 Poland Polish Championship 2018
126 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.12 China Hefei Summer 2018
129 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.13 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
129 Daniel Karnaukh 7.13 United States New York City Fall 2018
129 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.13 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
129 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.13 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
133 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.14 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
133 Jackey Zheng 7.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
133 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.14 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
133 Samuel Fang 7.14 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
137 Aiden Bartlett 7.15 United States Gaston Spring 2018
137 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.15 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
137 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.15 China Hefei Summer 2018
140 Charlie Stark 7.16 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
140 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.16 China China Championship 2018
142 Aiden Bartlett 7.18 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
142 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
144 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.19 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
145 Linus Laurén 7.20 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
146 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.21 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
146 Charlie Stark 7.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
146 Daniel Wallin 7.21 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
146 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.21 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
150 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.22 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
150 Daniel Karnaukh 7.22 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
150 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.22 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
153 Christopher Chi 7.23 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
153 Daniel Wallin 7.23 Sweden German Nationals 2018
153 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.23 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
156 Ishaan Lal 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
156 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.24 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
158 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 Denmark Danish Open 2018
158 Tommy Szeliga 7.25 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
160 Aiden Bartlett 7.26 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
160 Eva Kato 7.26 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
160 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.26 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
160 Ivan Vanek 7.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
160 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.26 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
165 Aiden Bartlett 7.27 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
165 Daniel Wallin 7.27 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
165 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.27 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
168 Charlie Stark 7.28 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
168 Luigi Soriano 7.28 United States Pennsylvania 2018
168 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.28 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
171 Charlie Stark 7.29 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
171 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.29 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
171 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.29 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
171 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.29 Denmark Danish Open 2018
171 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.29 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
176 Charlie Stark 7.30 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
176 Samuel Fang 7.30 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
178 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
178 Christopher Chi 7.31 United States Maryland 2018
178 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.31 Japan Saitama 2018
178 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
178 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.31 China Shenzhen Open 2018
183 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.32 United States Oregon State 2018
183 Jody Jones 7.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
185 Ethan Erez 7.33 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
186 Helmer Ewert 7.34 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
187 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.35 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
188 Aiden Bartlett 7.36 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
188 Ben Yu 7.36 United States Welcome to 2019
188 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.36 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
188 Stanley Chapel 7.36 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
192 Calvin Nielson 7.37 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
192 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.37 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
194 Carter Kucala 7.39 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
195 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.40 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
196 Carter Kucala 7.41 United States Fargo Fall 2018
196 Daniel Karnaukh 7.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
196 Helmer Ewert 7.41 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
196 Helmer Ewert 7.41 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
196 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.41 China WIT Open 2018
201 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.42 United States Welcome to 2019
201 Elian Beguec 7.42 France WCA European Championship 2018
203 Carter Kucala 7.43 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
203 Daniel Karnaukh 7.43 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
203 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.43 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
203 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.43 China China Championship 2018
207 Luigi Soriano 7.44 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
207 Sophie Chan 7.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
207 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.44 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
210 Luigi Soriano 7.45 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
210 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.45 Japan Saitama 2018
212 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.46 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
212 Michał Krasowski 7.46 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
212 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.46 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
212 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.46 China China Championship 2018
216 Brandon Lin 7.47 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
216 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.47 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
218 Eva Kato 7.48 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
218 Helmer Ewert 7.48 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
218 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.48 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
221 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.50 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
221 Samuel Fang 7.50 United States Quinnipiac 2018
221 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.50 China Chengdu Open 2018
224 Daniel Karnaukh 7.51 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
224 Daniel Wallin 7.51 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
224 Rowe Hessler 7.51 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
224 Tommy Kiprillis 7.51 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
224 Ty Marshall 7.51 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
229 Ethan Erez 7.52 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
230 Aiden Bartlett 7.53 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
230 Daniel Wallin 7.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
230 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.53 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
233 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.54 United States Welcome to 2019
233 Harry Savage 7.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
233 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.54 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
233 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.54 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
237 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
237 Max Siauw 7.55 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
237 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.55 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
240 Alaik Bhatia 7.56 India Indian Nationals 2018
240 Javier López Fernández 7.56 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
240 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.56 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
243 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
243 Elian Beguec 7.57 France Paris Open 2018
243 Eva Kato 7.57 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
243 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.57 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
243 Tommy Szeliga 7.57 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
243 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.57 China Chengdu Open 2018
249 Jason Lee 7.58 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
249 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.58 Japan Saitama 2018
249 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.58 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
252 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.59 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
252 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.59 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
252 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2018
255 Alaik Bhatia 7.60 India Indian Nationals 2018
255 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.60 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
255 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.60 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
255 Michał Krasowski 7.60 Poland Polish Open 2018
259 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.61 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
259 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.61 China Xi'an Open 2018
261 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.62 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
261 Jayden McNeill 7.62 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
261 Moritz Lotz 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
264 Ben Yu 7.63 United States Welcome to 2019
264 Daniel Karnaukh 7.63 United States Brooklyn 2018
264 Daniel Karnaukh 7.63 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
264 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.63 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
264 Michał Krasowski 7.63 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
264 Tommy Szeliga 7.63 United States Maryland 2018
270 Jackey Zheng 7.64 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
270 Linus Laurén 7.64 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
270 Sophie Chan 7.64 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
270 Tommy Szeliga 7.64 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
274 Daniel Karnaukh 7.65 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
274 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
274 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.65 Denmark Irish Championship 2018
277 Charles Jerome 7.66 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
277 Eva Kato 7.66 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
277 Jason Lee 7.66 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
277 Linus Laurén 7.66 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
277 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.66 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
277 Tijmen van der Ree 7.66 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2018
283 Christopher Chi 7.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
283 Eva Kato 7.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
283 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.67 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
283 Michał Krasowski 7.67 Poland Polish Open 2018
283 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
283 Thibaud Ou 7.67 France French Championship 2018
283 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.67 China China Championship 2018
290 Daniel Karnaukh 7.68 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
290 Eva Kato 7.68 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
290 Rowe Hessler 7.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
290 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.68 China Xi'an Open 2018
294 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.69 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
294 Tijmen van der Ree 7.69 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
296 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.70 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
296 Rowe Hessler 7.70 United States Maryland 2018
298 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.71 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
298 Ivan Vanek 7.71 United States AZCubing Summer 2018
298 Michał Krasowski 7.71 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
298 Sophie Chan 7.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
298 Tommy Szeliga 7.71 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
303 Kevin Gerhardt 7.72 Germany German Nationals 2018
303 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.72 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
303 Tommy Szeliga 7.72 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
306 Eva Kato 7.73 United States Brooklyn 2018
306 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.73 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
306 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.73 Denmark Danish Open 2018
309 Carter Kucala 7.74 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
309 Daniel Wallin 7.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
309 Mateusz Szulik 7.74 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
312 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.75 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
312 Christopher Chi 7.75 United States Maryland 2018
312 Helmer Ewert 7.75 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
312 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.75 Japan Saitama 2018
312 Rowe Hessler 7.75 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
312 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.75 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
318 Christopher Chi 7.76 United States New York City Fall 2018
318 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.76 United States Brooklyn 2018
318 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 7.76 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
318 Karam Al-Robaie 7.76 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
322 Charlie Stark 7.77 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
322 Jackey Zheng 7.77 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
322 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
322 Javier López Fernández 7.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
322 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.77 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
322 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.77 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
328 Calvin Nielson 7.78 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
328 Jackey Zheng 7.78 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
328 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.78 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
328 Patrick Ponce 7.78 United States New York City Fall 2018
332 Calvin Nielson 7.79 United States Potato Open 2018
332 Jackey Zheng 7.79 United States New York City Fall 2018
332 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.79 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
335 Daniel Wallin 7.80 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
335 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.80 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
335 Rowe Hessler 7.80 United States Brooklyn 2018
335 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.80 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
335 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.80 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
340 Jayden McNeill 7.81 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
340 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.81 Taiwan Beijing Open 2018
340 Sophie Chan 7.81 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
343 Antonie Paterakis 7.82 Greece Dutch Nationals 2018
343 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.82 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
343 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.82 United States Skyline Open 2018
343 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.82 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
343 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.82 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
348 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.83 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
348 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.83 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
348 Tommy Szeliga 7.83 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
351 Aiden Bartlett 7.84 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
351 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.84 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
351 Malte Ihlefeld 7.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
351 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.84 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
351 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.84 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
351 Michał Krasowski 7.84 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
357 Daniel Wallin 7.85 Sweden Danish Open 2018
357 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.85 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
357 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.85 China China Championship 2018
360 Daniel Karnaukh 7.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
360 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.86 China Shenzhen Open 2018
362 Christopher Chi 7.87 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
362 Henri Gerber 7.87 Germany German Nationals 2018
362 Ishaan Lal 7.87 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
362 Linus Laurén 7.87 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
362 Michael Young 7.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
362 Ng Jia Quan 7.87 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
362 Tyler Robinson 7.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
369 Daniel Karnaukh 7.88 United States Meadowlands 2018
369 Eva Kato 7.88 United States Welcome to 2019
369 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.88 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
372 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.89 United States Welcome to 2019
372 Eva Kato 7.89 United States Welcome to 2019
372 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.89 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
375 Aiden Bartlett 7.90 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
375 Eva Kato 7.90 United States Maryland 2018
375 Helmer Ewert 7.90 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
375 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.90 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
375 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.90 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
375 Patrick Ponce 7.90 United States Brooklyn 2018
375 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.90 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
375 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.90 China HUST Open 2018
375 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.90 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
384 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.91 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
384 Daniel Wallin 7.91 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
384 Tijmen van der Ree 7.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
384 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.91 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
388 Ben Yu 7.92 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
388 Charlie Stark 7.92 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
388 Daniel Karnaukh 7.92 United States Brooklyn 2018
388 Luigi Soriano 7.92 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
388 Patrick Ponce 7.92 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
393 Christopher Chi 7.93 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
393 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.93 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
393 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.93 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
393 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.93 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
393 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.93 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
398 Calvin Nielson 7.94 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
398 Daniel Wallin 7.94 Sweden Sala Summer Blind 2018
398 Helmer Ewert 7.94 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
398 Lucas Déglise 7.94 France Barby Cube Open 2018
398 Patrick Ponce 7.94 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
398 Rowe Hessler 7.94 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
398 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.94 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
405 Aiden Bartlett 7.95 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
405 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.95 United States Welcome to 2019
405 Charlie Stark 7.95 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
405 Daniel Wallin 7.95 Sweden Danish Open 2018
405 Helmer Ewert 7.95 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
405 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.95 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
405 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.95 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
405 Rowe Hessler 7.95 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
405 Tommy Kiprillis 7.95 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
405 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.95 China Nanjing Spring 2018
405 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.95 China Hefei Summer 2018
416 Aiden Bartlett 7.96 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
416 Linus Laurén 7.96 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
416 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.96 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
419 Brian Johnson 7.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
419 Daniel Wallin 7.97 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
419 Eva Kato 7.97 United States Brooklyn 2018
419 Ishaan Lal 7.97 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
419 Livia Kleiner 7.97 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
419 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.97 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
419 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.97 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
426 Ethan Erez 7.98 Canada Upstate Cubing 2018
426 Jody Jones 7.98 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
426 Linus Laurén 7.98 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
429 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.99 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
429 Tommy Szeliga 7.99 United States Pennsylvania 2018
429 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.99 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
432 Ainesh Sevellaraja 8.00 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
432 Brandon Lin 8.00 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
432 Carter Kucala 8.00 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
432 Ethan Erez 8.00 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
432 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.00 China Nanjing Spring 2018
437 Aiden Bartlett 8.01 United States Gaston Spring 2018
437 Brian Johnson 8.01 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
437 Calvin Nielson 8.01 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
437 Helmer Ewert 8.01 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
437 Helmer Ewert 8.01 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
442 Ethan Erez 8.02 Canada Upstate Cubing 2018
442 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.02 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
442 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.02 China Weihai Open 2018
445 Linus Laurén 8.03 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
445 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.03 China China Championship 2018
445 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.03 China Hefei Summer 2018
445 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.03 China Shenzhen Open 2018
449 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.04 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
449 Daniel Wallin 8.04 Sweden German Nationals 2018
449 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.04 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
449 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.04 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
449 Max Siauw 8.04 United States Gaston Spring 2018
454 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.05 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
454 Helmer Ewert 8.05 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
454 Tijmen van der Ree 8.05 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
454 Wang Ma (马旺) 8.05 China Xi'an Open 2018
454 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.05 China China Championship 2018
454 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.05 China HUST Open 2018
460 Daniel Karnaukh 8.06 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
460 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.06 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
460 Thibaud Ou 8.06 France Paris Open 2018
463 Daniel Karnaukh 8.07 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
463 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.07 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
463 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.07 China China Championship 2018
466 Aiden Bartlett 8.08 United States Gaston Spring 2018
466 Charlie Stark 8.08 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
466 Daniel Wallin 8.08 Sweden German Nationals 2018
466 Eva Kato 8.08 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
466 Helmer Ewert 8.08 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
466 Ishaan Lal 8.08 United States Maryland 2018
466 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.08 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
466 Mateusz Szulik 8.08 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
466 Peter Grassard 8.08 France Barby Cube Open 2018
475 Charlie Stark 8.09 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
475 Eva Kato 8.09 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
475 Helmer Ewert 8.09 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
475 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
479 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.10 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
479 Helmer Ewert 8.10 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
479 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.10 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
479 Michał Krasowski 8.10 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
479 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.10 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
484 Antonie Paterakis 8.11 Greece Rijswijk Open 2018
484 Kevin Gerhardt 8.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
484 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.11 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
484 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.11 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
484 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.11 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
489 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.12 United States Oregon State 2018
489 Daniel Karnaukh 8.12 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
489 Daniel Karnaukh 8.12 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
489 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.12 Sweden Danish Open 2018
489 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.12 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
489 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 8.12 China Hangzhou Open 2018
489 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.12 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
489 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.12 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
497 Antonie Paterakis 8.13 Greece Dutch Nationals 2018
497 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.13 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
497 Linus Laurén 8.13 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
497 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.13 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
497 Tijmen van der Ree 8.13 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
497 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.13 China Nanjing Spring 2018
497 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.13 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
504 Aiden Bartlett 8.14 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
504 Linus Laurén 8.14 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
504 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.14 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
504 Patrick Ponce 8.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
504 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.14 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
504 Samuel Fang 8.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
504 Tommy Szeliga 8.14 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
504 Zachary Ochs 8.14 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
512 Andy Gong 8.15 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
512 Emanuel Rheinert 8.15 Germany German Nationals 2018
512 Marco Rota 8.15 Italy Italian Open 2018
512 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 8.15 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
512 Tommy Kiprillis 8.15 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
512 Tommy Szeliga 8.15 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
518 Aiden Bartlett 8.16 United States Skyline Open 2018
518 Helmer Ewert 8.16 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
518 Rowe Hessler 8.16 United States Maryland 2018
518 Tijmen van der Ree 8.16 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
518 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.16 China Hefei Summer 2018
523 Aiden Bartlett 8.17 United States Skyline Open 2018
523 Daniel Wallin 8.17 Sweden Ark 2018
523 Luigi Soriano 8.17 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
523 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.17 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
523 Marcus Siu 8.17 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
523 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.17 Denmark Danish Open 2018
529 Brian Johnson 8.18 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
529 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.18 Indonesia Unikl MFI Open 2018
529 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.18 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
529 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.18 Japan Saitama 2018
529 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.18 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
529 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
529 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
536 Aiden Bartlett 8.19 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
536 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
536 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.19 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
536 Burak Erdil Biçer 8.19 Turkey Erciyes Weekend 2018
536 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.19 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
536 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.19 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
536 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.19 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
536 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.19 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
536 Tommy Szeliga 8.19 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
536 Tommy Szeliga 8.19 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
536 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.19 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
536 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.19 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
536 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.19 China China Championship 2018
549 Aiden Bartlett 8.20 United States Welcome to 2019
549 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.20 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
549 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.20 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
552 Daniel Karnaukh 8.21 United States Brooklyn 2018
553 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.22 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
553 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.22 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
553 Luigi Soriano 8.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
553 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.22 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
557 Aiden Bartlett 8.23 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
557 Kevin Gerhardt 8.23 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
557 Lucas Déglise 8.23 France Sens Open 2018
557 Michał Krasowski 8.23 Poland Polish Championship 2018
557 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.23 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
557 Tijmen van der Ree 8.23 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
563 Ben Yu 8.24 United States Skyline Open 2018
563 Ben Yu 8.24 United States Skyline Open 2018
563 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 8.24 China China Championship 2018
563 Calvin Nielson 8.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
563 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.24 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
568 Aiden Bartlett 8.25 United States Welcome to 2019
568 Harry Savage 8.25 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
568 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.25 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
568 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.25 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
568 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.25 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
573 Aiden Bartlett 8.26 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
573 Charlie Stark 8.26 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
573 Daniel Wallin 8.26 Sweden Ark 2018
573 Daniel Wallin 8.26 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
573 Daniel Wallin 8.26 Sweden Polish Championship 2018
573 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.26 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
573 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.26 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
573 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.26 Taiwan Medan All Events 2018
573 Tijmen van der Ree 8.26 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
573 Tommy Szeliga 8.26 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
583 Charlie Stark 8.27 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
583 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.27 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
583 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.27 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
583 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.27 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
587 Calvin Nielson 8.28 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
587 Christopher Chi 8.28 United States New York City Fall 2018
587 Martin Fronescu 8.28 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
587 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.28 China China Championship 2018
591 Aiden Bartlett 8.29 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
591 Christopher Chi 8.29 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
591 Daniel Karnaukh 8.29 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
591 Daniel Wallin 8.29 Sweden Polish Championship 2018
591 Mateusz Szulik 8.29 Poland Polish Championship 2018
591 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.29 China China Championship 2018
597 Daniel Karnaukh 8.30 United States New York City Fall 2018
597 Jackey Zheng 8.30 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
597 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.30 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
597 Stanley Chapel 8.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
597 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.30 China HUST Open 2018
597 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
603 Andy Gong 8.31 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
603 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.31 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
605 Daniel Wallin 8.32 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
605 David Epstein 8.32 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
605 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.32 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
605 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.32 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
605 Nathan Dwyer 8.32 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
605 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.32 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
611 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 8.33 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
611 Jayden McNeill 8.33 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
611 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.33 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
611 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.33 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
611 Tommy Kiprillis 8.33 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
611 Tommy Szeliga 8.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
617 Brandon Lin 8.34 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
617 Daniel Wallin 8.34 Sweden Ark 2018
617 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.34 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
617 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.34 Denmark Danish Open 2018
617 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 8.34 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
617 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 8.34 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
617 Tijmen van der Ree 8.34 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
624 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.35 China Weihai Open 2018
625 Eva Kato 8.36 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
625 Rowe Hessler 8.36 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
625 Thibaud Ou 8.36 France Sens Open 2018
625 Wang Ma (马旺) 8.36 China Shenzhen Open 2018
629 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.37 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
629 Michał Krasowski 8.37 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
629 Nicholas Daneshvari 8.37 United States SacCubing III 2018
629 Paul Becsi 8.37 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2018
633 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.38 United States Gaston Spring 2018
633 Christopher Chi 8.38 United States New York City Fall 2018
633 Daniel Wallin 8.38 Sweden Sala Summer Blind 2018
633 Tommy Kiprillis 8.38 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
633 Tommy Szeliga 8.38 United States Maryland 2018
633 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.38 China Chengdu Open 2018
633 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.38 China Weihai Open 2018
640 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.39 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
640 Daniel Karnaukh 8.39 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
640 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.39 United States WCA European Championship 2018
640 Eva Kato 8.39 United States Meadowlands 2018
640 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.39 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
640 Rowe Hessler 8.39 United States Maryland 2018
640 Tijmen van der Ree 8.39 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2018
647 Aiden Bartlett 8.40 United States Welcome to 2019
647 Charlie Stark 8.40 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
647 Christopher Chi 8.40 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
647 Eva Kato 8.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
647 Jason Lee 8.40 United States Bayou Bash 2018
647 Linus Laurén 8.40 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
647 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.40 Denmark Danish Open 2018
647 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.40 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
647 Tommy Szeliga 8.40 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
647 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.40 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
657 Aiden Bartlett 8.41 United States Welcome to 2019
657 Charlie Stark 8.41 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
657 Daniel Karnaukh 8.41 United States Meadowlands 2018
657 Ivan Vanek 8.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
657 Jackey Zheng 8.41 United States Quinnipiac 2018
657 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.41 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
657 Luigi Soriano 8.41 United States Meadowlands 2018
657 Moritz Lotz 8.41 Germany German Nationals 2018
657 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.41 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
657 Tijmen van der Ree 8.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
667 Daniel Karnaukh 8.42 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
667 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.42 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
667 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
667 Luigi Soriano 8.42 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
667 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.42 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
667 Rowe Hessler 8.42 United States Brooklyn 2018
673 Aiden Bartlett 8.43 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
673 Aiden Bartlett 8.43 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
673 Aiden Bartlett 8.43 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
673 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.43 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
673 Blake Thompson 8.43 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
673 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 8.43 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
673 Eva Kato 8.43 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
673 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 8.43 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
681 Carter Kucala 8.44 United States Fargo Fall 2018
681 Charlie Stark 8.44 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
681 Henri Gerber 8.44 Germany Cologne Open 2018
681 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.44 Japan Saitama 2018
681 Michał Krasowski 8.44 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
681 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.44 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
681 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.44 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
688 Aiden Bartlett 8.45 United States Welcome to 2019
688 Calvin Nielson 8.45 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
688 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.45 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
688 Luigi Soriano 8.45 United States Meadowlands 2018
688 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.45 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
688 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.45 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
688 Rowe Hessler 8.45 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
688 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.45 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
696 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.46 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
696 Christopher Chi 8.46 United States New York City Fall 2018
696 Clément Cherblanc 8.46 France Almaty Altyn Cube 2018
696 Daniel Karnaukh 8.46 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
696 Daniel Wallin 8.46 Sweden Ark 2018
696 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.46 Indonesia Unikl MFI Open 2018
696 Jody Jones 8.46 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
703 Aiden Bartlett 8.47 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
703 Alejandro Nicolay 8.47 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
703 Eva Kato 8.47 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
703 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.47 Indonesia Unikl MFI Open 2018
703 Hector David Martinez Argaez 8.47 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
703 Helmer Ewert 8.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
703 Jayden McNeill 8.47 Australia CubingUSA Nationals 2018
703 Max Siauw 8.47 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
703 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.47 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
703 Robbie Villarica 8.47 Philippines PSC Open 2018
703 Rowe Hessler 8.47 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
703 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.47 Brazil I Mineirim Open 2018
703 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.47 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
716 Daniel Karnaukh 8.48 United States New York City Fall 2018
716 Daniel Karnaukh 8.48 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
716 Ethan Erez 8.48 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
719 Aiden Bartlett 8.49 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
719 Daniel Karnaukh 8.49 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
719 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.49 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
719 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.49 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
719 Rowe Hessler 8.49 United States Maryland 2018
719 Tommy Szeliga 8.49 United States Pennsylvania 2018
725 Aiden Bartlett 8.50 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
725 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.50 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
725 Brian Johnson 8.50 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
725 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
725 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.50 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
725 Samuel Fang 8.50 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
731 Justin Gou 8.51 United States Pennsylvania 2018
731 Luigi Soriano 8.51 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
731 Tommy Cherry 8.51 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
734 Ben Yu 8.52 United States Welcome to 2019
734 Brandon Lin 8.52 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
734 Henri Gerber 8.52 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
734 Ishaan Lal 8.52 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
734 Jackey Zheng 8.52 United States Welcome to 2019
734 Jayden McNeill 8.52 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
734 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.52 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
734 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.52 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
734 Tijmen van der Ree 8.52 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
734 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.52 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
744 Ian Southa 8.53 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
744 Luigi Soriano 8.53 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
744 Rowe Hessler 8.53 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
747 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 8.54 China Beijing Winter 2018
747 Enzo Mattos 8.54 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
747 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.54 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
747 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 8.54 China Huizhou Open 2018
747 Michał Krasowski 8.54 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
747 Tommy Szeliga 8.54 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
753 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.55 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
753 Christopher Chi 8.55 United States Quinnipiac 2018
753 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.55 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
753 Eva Kato 8.55 United States Brooklyn 2018
753 Eva Kato 8.55 United States Meadowlands 2018
753 Patrick Ponce 8.55 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
753 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.55 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
753 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 8.55 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
753 Thibaud Ou 8.55 France French Championship 2018
753 Zachary Ochs 8.55 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
763 Charlie Stark 8.56 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
763 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.56 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
763 Helmer Ewert 8.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
763 Tijmen van der Ree 8.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
767 Christopher Chi 8.57 United States Meadowlands 2018
767 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.57 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
767 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.57 Japan Saitama 2018
767 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.57 Japan Saitama 2018
767 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.57 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
767 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.57 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
767 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.57 China Hubei University Shahu Spring 2018
774 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 8.58 China Beijing Winter 2018
774 Daniel Karnaukh 8.58 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
774 Daniel Karnaukh 8.58 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
774 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.58 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
774 Ishaan Lal 8.58 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
774 Jayden McNeill 8.58 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
774 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.58 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
774 Martin Fronescu 8.58 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2018
774 Rowe Hessler 8.58 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
774 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.58 Taiwan All is Well 2018
774 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 8.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
774 Samuel Fang 8.58 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
786 Ben Yu 8.59 United States Skyline Open 2018
786 Daniel Karnaukh 8.59 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
786 James Quinn 8.59 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
786 Jayden McNeill 8.59 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
786 Patrick Ponce 8.59 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
786 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.59 Denmark Danish Open 2018
786 Tommy Cherry 8.59 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
786 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.59 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
794 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.60 Norway Arctic Open 2018
794 Brian Johnson 8.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
794 Calvin Nielson 8.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
794 Daniel Karnaukh 8.60 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
794 Eva Kato 8.60 United States Maryland 2018
794 Harry Savage 8.60 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
794 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.60 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
794 Tommy Kiprillis 8.60 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
794 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.60 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
794 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.60 China Chengdu Open 2018
794 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.60 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
794 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.60 China Ningbo Open 2018
806 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.61 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
806 Ethan Rusnak 8.61 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2018
806 Luigi Soriano 8.61 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
809 Daniel Karnaukh 8.62 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
809 Jason Lee 8.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
809 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.62 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
809 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 8.62 Japan Saitama 2018
813 Eva Kato 8.63 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
813 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.63 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
813 Linus Laurén 8.63 Finland Estonian Open 2018
813 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.63 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
813 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.63 China Hefei Summer 2018
818 Calvin Nielson 8.64 United States Idaho Summer Open 2018
818 Calvin Nielson 8.64 United States Potato Open 2018
818 Eva Kato 8.64 United States Maryland 2018
818 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.64 Japan Saitama 2018
818 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 8.64 Chile LGA Open 2018
818 Rowe Hessler 8.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
818 Wang Ma (马旺) 8.64 China China Championship 2018
825 Luigi Soriano 8.65 United States Pennsylvania 2018
825 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.65 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
825 Rowe Hessler 8.65 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
825 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.65 Brazil Itapeva 2018
829 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 8.66 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
829 Christopher Chi 8.66 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
829 Daniel Wallin 8.66 Sweden Sala Summer Blind 2018
829 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.66 Indonesia Unikl MFI Open 2018
829 Jack Pfeifer 8.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
829 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 8.66 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
829 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.66 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
829 Michał Krasowski 8.66 Poland Project Radom 2018
829 Zachary Ochs 8.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
838 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.67 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
838 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
838 Daniel Karnaukh 8.67 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
838 Daniel Wallin 8.67 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
838 Jackey Zheng 8.67 United States Welcome to 2019
838 Michał Krasowski 8.67 Poland Polish Championship 2018
844 Antonie Paterakis 8.68 Greece Rijswijk Open 2018
844 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 8.68 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
844 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.68 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
844 Helmer Ewert 8.68 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
844 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 8.68 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
844 Jayden McNeill 8.68 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
844 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.68 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
844 Sophie Chan 8.68 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
844 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8.68 China China Championship 2018
853 Eva Kato 8.69 United States Maryland 2018
853 Jayden McNeill 8.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
853 Rowe Hessler 8.69 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
856 Aiden Bartlett 8.70 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
856 Aiden Bartlett 8.70 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
856 Antonie Paterakis 8.70 Greece Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
856 Clément Cherblanc 8.70 France Pchelka Open 2018
856 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.70 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
856 Ethan Erez 8.70 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
856 Eva Kato 8.70 United States Meadowlands 2018
856 Jayden McNeill 8.70 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
856 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.70 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
856 Tommy Kiprillis 8.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
856 Tommy Kiprillis 8.70 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
867 Carter Kucala 8.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
867 Ethan Rusnak 8.71 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2018
867 Livia Kleiner 8.71 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
867 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 8.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
867 Michał Krasowski 8.71 Poland Polish Open 2018
867 Patrick Ponce 8.71 United States New York City Fall 2018
867 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 8.71 China Beijing Winter 2018
874 Ben Yu 8.72 United States Welcome to 2019
874 Helmer Ewert 8.72 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
874 Thibaud Ou 8.72 France French Championship 2018
874 Tommy Szeliga 8.72 United States Maryland 2018
878 Cale Schoon 8.73 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
878 Conlan Trace 8.73 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
878 Daniel Wallin 8.73 Sweden Croatian Open 2018
878 Helmer Ewert 8.73 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
878 Jayden McNeill 8.73 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
878 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.73 Japan Hiroshima 2018
878 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.73 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
878 Tijmen van der Ree 8.73 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
878 Tijmen van der Ree 8.73 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
878 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.73 China Shenzhen Open 2018
888 Carter Kucala 8.74 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
888 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.74 United States WCA European Championship 2018
888 Daniel Wallin 8.74 Sweden Polish Championship 2018
888 Eva Kato 8.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
888 Jayden McNeill 8.74 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
888 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.74 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
888 Tommy Szeliga 8.74 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
895 Aiden Bartlett 8.75 United States Gaston Spring 2018
895 Charlie Stark 8.75 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
895 Daniel Karnaukh 8.75 United States New York City Fall 2018
895 Kevin Gerhardt 8.75 Germany German Nationals 2018
895 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.75 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
895 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.75 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
895 Stanley Chapel 8.75 United States Michigan 2018
895 Tijmen van der Ree 8.75 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
903 Berkay Yilmaz 8.76 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
903 Elian Beguec 8.76 France Paris Open 2018
903 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 8.76 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
903 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.76 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
903 Tristan Chua Yong 8.76 Singapore Jakarta Open 2018
908 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.77 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
908 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.77 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
908 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.77 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
908 Helmer Ewert 8.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
908 Jayden McNeill 8.77 Australia West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
908 Marco Rota 8.77 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
908 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 8.77 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
908 Rowe Hessler 8.77 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
908 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.77 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
908 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.77 China China Championship 2018
918 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.78 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2018
918 Charlie Stark 8.78 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
918 Luigi Soriano 8.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
918 Michał Krasowski 8.78 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
918 Samuel Fang 8.78 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
918 Wang Ma (马旺) 8.78 China Xi'an Open 2018
924 Aiden Bartlett 8.79 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
924 Aiden Bartlett 8.79 United States Gaston Spring 2018
924 Carter Kucala 8.79 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
924 Clément Cherblanc 8.79 France Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
924 Corey Sakowski 8.79 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
924 Daniel Karnaukh 8.79 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
924 Harry Savage 8.79 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
924 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.79 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
924 Michał Krasowski 8.79 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
924 Sophie Chan 8.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
934 Calvin Nielson 8.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
934 Daniel Karnaukh 8.80 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
934 Daniel Wallin 8.80 Sweden Danish Open 2018
934 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.80 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
934 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.80 China China Championship 2018
934 Mateusz Szulik 8.80 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
934 Pablo Illanes Cruz 8.80 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
934 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.80 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
934 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.80 China Hefei Summer 2018
943 Alejandro Nicolay 8.81 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
943 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
943 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.81 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
943 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.81 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
943 Daniel Wallin 8.81 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
943 Jason Lee 8.81 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
943 Linus Laurén 8.81 Finland Ark 2018
943 Michael Young 8.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
943 Rowe Hessler 8.81 United States Maryland 2018
943 Rowe Hessler 8.81 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
943 Tijmen van der Ree 8.81 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
943 Tommy Szeliga 8.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
943 Will Gurnett 8.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
956 Aiden Bartlett 8.82 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
956 Christopher Chi 8.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
956 Daniel Karnaukh 8.82 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
956 Leo Min-Bedford 8.82 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
960 An Li (李安) 8.83 China Xi'an Open 2018
960 Daniel Karnaukh 8.83 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
960 Felipe Medel 8.83 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
960 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.83 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
960 Ng Jia Quan 8.83 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
960 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.83 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
960 Tommy Szeliga 8.83 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
960 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.83 China Nanjing Spring 2018
960 Zeke Mackay 8.83 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
969 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.84 United States Oregon State 2018
969 Helmer Ewert 8.84 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
969 Jody Jones 8.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
969 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 8.84 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
969 Luigi Soriano 8.84 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
969 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.84 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
969 Samuel Fang 8.84 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
969 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.84 Brazil Americana Open 2018
977 Aiden Bartlett 8.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
977 Bautista Bonazzola 8.85 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
977 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.85 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
977 Michael Young 8.85 United States Irvine Winter 2018
977 RJ Gohn 8.85 United States Maryland 2018
977 Sophie Chan 8.85 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
983 Aiden Bartlett 8.86 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
983 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 8.86 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
983 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.86 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
983 Christopher Chi 8.86 United States Brooklyn 2018
983 Daniel Karnaukh 8.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
983 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.86 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
983 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.86 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
983 Patrick Ponce 8.86 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
983 Tommy Kiprillis 8.86 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
983 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.86 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
983 Zachary Ochs 8.86 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
994 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.87 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
994 Brian Johnson 8.87 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
994 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.87 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
994 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.87 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
994 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.87 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
999 Aiden Bartlett 8.88 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
999 Aiden Bartlett 8.88 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018