Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 8.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.16 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
4 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 10.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
5 Andrew Nelson 10.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
6 Simon Crawford 10.93 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
7 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
8 Mats Valk 11.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
9 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
10 Dene Beardsley 11.38 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
11 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
11 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
13 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.75 China Guangdong Open 2010
13 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.75 Poland Czech Open 2010
15 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 11.77 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
16 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
17 Simon Crawford 11.82 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
18 Simon Crawford 11.86 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
19 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
20 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
21 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
22 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
23 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.16 China Hunan Open 2010
24 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.27 China Hangzhou Open 2010
25 Maarten Smit 12.30 Netherlands German Open 2010
26 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
26 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
26 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
29 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.44 China Guangdong Open 2010
29 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.44 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
31 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
32 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.58 Poland Poznan Open 2010
33 Antoine Piau 12.75 France Naoned Open 2010
33 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
35 Mats Valk 12.77 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
36 Antoine Piau 12.80 France First Chamal'Open 2010
37 Mats Valk 12.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
38 Gabriel Bucsan 12.88 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
39 Mats Valk 12.93 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
39 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.93 Poland East German Open 2010
41 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 12.94 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
42 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.05 Poland Polish Open 2010
43 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
44 Antoine Piau 13.25 France Naoned Open 2010
45 Bence Barát 13.28 Hungary Czech Open 2010
46 Maarten Smit 13.31 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
47 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.34 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
48 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.38 Poland Czech Open 2010
49 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.40 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
50 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
51 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.46 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
51 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.46 Japan Marymount Open 2010
53 Bence Barát 13.47 Hungary East German Open 2010
53 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
53 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.47 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
56 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
56 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.50 Poland Poznan Open 2010
58 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
58 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
60 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.55 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
61 David Woner 13.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
61 Tomas Kristiansson 13.58 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
63 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
64 Bence Barát 13.68 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
65 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.69 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
65 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.69 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
67 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.72 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
68 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.75 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
69 Michał Robaczyk 13.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
70 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.83 China Guangdong Open 2010
70 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 13.83 China Hangzhou Open 2010
72 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 13.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
73 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.94 Poland Czech Open 2010
74 Bence Barát 13.96 Hungary Czech Open 2010
75 Feliks Zemdegs 14.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
75 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.03 China Shantou Open 2010
77 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.05 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
77 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
77 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.05 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
80 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.08 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
80 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.08 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
82 Andrew Nelson 14.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
82 Jakub Cabaj 14.09 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
82 Neil Wu 14.09 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
82 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.09 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
86 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.11 Poland Czech Open 2010
87 Andrew Nelson 14.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
87 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.13 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
89 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.16 China Hunan Open 2010
90 Simon Crawford 14.19 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
91 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 14.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
92 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
93 Andrew Nelson 14.26 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
94 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.27 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
95 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.28 China Guangdong Open 2010
96 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
97 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
98 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 14.52 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
99 Bence Barát 14.53 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
99 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.53 Poland Czech Open 2010
101 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.56 Poland Czech Open 2010
101 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.56 China Guangdong Open 2010
103 Michael Röhrer 14.61 Austria Munich Open 2010
103 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
103 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.61 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
106 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
107 Antoine Piau 14.65 France Naoned Open 2010
108 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 14.66 China Shantou Open 2010
109 Andrew Nelson 14.68 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
110 Martin Zahradník 14.71 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
111 Maarten Smit 14.72 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
112 Bence Barát 14.75 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
113 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 14.77 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
114 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.86 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
115 Bence Barát 14.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
115 Bence Barát 14.90 Hungary French Open 2010
115 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.90 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
118 Forte Shinko 14.94 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
118 Simon Crawford 14.94 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
118 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 14.94 China Hunan Open 2010
121 Andrew Nelson 14.96 United States Marymount Open 2010
122 Forte Shinko 14.97 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
122 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
124 Andrew Nelson 15.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
124 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 15.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
124 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.02 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
127 Bence Barát 15.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
128 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
129 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.08 China Guangdong Open 2010
130 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.11 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
130 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
132 Mats Valk 15.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
133 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.15 Poland East German Open 2010
134 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.16 China Guangdong Open 2010
134 Simon Crawford 15.16 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
134 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.16 China Shantou Open 2010
137 Michał Halczuk 15.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
138 Simon Crawford 15.21 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
139 Dene Beardsley 15.27 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
140 Maarten Smit 15.30 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
140 Michael Young 15.30 United States Marymount Open 2010
142 Dan Cohen 15.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
142 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.31 Japan Marymount Open 2010
144 Michael Young 15.33 United States Marymount Open 2010
145 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.34 Poland East German Open 2010
146 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
147 Bence Barát 15.38 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
148 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.40 Poland Polish Open 2010
149 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
150 Maarten Smit 15.47 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
150 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
152 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.50 China Shantou Open 2010
153 Milán Baticz 15.52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
154 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.55 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
154 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.55 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
154 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 15.55 China Guangdong Open 2010
157 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 15.58 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
157 Michał Halczuk 15.58 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
157 Michał Pleskowicz 15.58 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
160 Jakub Cabaj 15.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
160 Joris Mühlsteff 15.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
162 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.66 Poland East German Open 2010
163 Antoine Piau 15.68 France Naoned Open 2010
163 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.68 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
165 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.69 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
166 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
166 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 15.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
168 Choi Ha-Ram 15.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
168 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 15.72 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
168 Dan Cohen 15.72 United States Indiana Winter 2010
171 Bence Barát 15.75 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
172 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 15.77 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
173 Piotr Michał Padlewski 15.80 Poland Polish Open 2010
174 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 15.81 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
175 Antoine Piau 15.83 France Naoned Open 2010
176 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 15.84 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
176 Dan Cohen 15.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
178 Bence Barát 15.90 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
178 David Woner 15.90 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
180 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.93 China Shanghai Open 2010
181 Michał Robaczyk 15.94 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
182 Andrew Nelson 15.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
182 Antoine Piau 15.96 France First Chamal'Open 2010
182 Bence Barát 15.96 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
182 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.96 China Hangzhou Open 2010
186 Jörg Seidler 15.97 Germany Alania Open 2010
187 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.00 China Hunan Open 2010
188 Andrew Nelson 16.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
188 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.02 China Henan Open 2010
190 Forte Shinko 16.03 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
191 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.05 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
192 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 16.06 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
192 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.06 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
194 Antoine Piau 16.08 France First Chamal'Open 2010
194 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.08 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
196 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 16.09 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
196 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.09 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
196 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.09 China Guangdong Open 2010
199 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.11 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
200 Cheng Chen (陈成) 16.16 China Shanghai Open 2010
201 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.18 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
202 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 16.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
202 Jakub Cabaj 16.21 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
204 Dene Beardsley 16.27 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
204 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.27 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
206 Bence Barát 16.30 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
206 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 16.30 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
206 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.30 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
209 Gabriel Bucsan 16.34 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
210 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 16.36 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
211 Feliks Zemdegs 16.38 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
212 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
212 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
214 Michael Gottlieb 16.45 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
215 Michał Pleskowicz 16.46 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
215 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.46 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
215 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.46 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
218 Michał Halczuk 16.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
218 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
218 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
221 Maarten Smit 16.55 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
221 Michał Halczuk 16.55 Poland Polish Open 2010
223 Mats Valk 16.58 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
224 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 16.59 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
224 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
226 Bence Barát 16.61 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
226 Dene Beardsley 16.61 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
228 Mats Valk 16.63 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
228 Milán Baticz 16.63 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
228 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.63 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
228 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 16.63 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
232 Kristopher De Asis 16.65 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
233 Milán Baticz 16.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
234 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.68 China Henan Open 2010
235 Michael Röhrer 16.69 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
235 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 16.69 China Henan Open 2010
235 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.69 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
238 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.71 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
238 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.71 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
240 Andrew Nelson 16.72 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
240 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 16.72 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
242 Bence Barát 16.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
243 Tomas Kristiansson 16.77 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
244 Michael Young 16.78 United States Utah Summer 2010
245 Michael Young 16.80 United States Caltech Fall 2010
246 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.81 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
246 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 16.81 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
248 Michael Young 16.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
248 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.83 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
250 Bence Barát 16.84 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
250 Mats Valk 16.84 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
250 Michael Young 16.84 United States Caltech Fall 2010
250 Michał Halczuk 16.84 Poland Polish Open 2010
250 Nick Young 16.84 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
255 Marcin Sroczyński 16.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
256 Bence Barát 16.88 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
256 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 16.88 Japan Bayview Hills Open 2010
258 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 16.90 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
259 Michał Halczuk 16.93 Poland Polish Open 2010
260 Bence Barát 16.96 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
260 Mats Valk 16.96 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
260 Piotr Michał Padlewski 16.96 Poland Czech Open 2010
263 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
263 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.00 Japan Cubetcha 2010
265 Tomas Kristiansson 17.02 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
266 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.03 China Hangzhou Open 2010
267 Bence Barát 17.05 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
267 Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.05 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
269 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 17.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
270 Dene Beardsley 17.08 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
270 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.08 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
270 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.08 Japan Utah Summer 2010
270 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.08 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
274 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 17.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
275 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.15 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
276 Andrew Nelson 17.16 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
276 Gooi Ying Chyi 17.16 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
278 Dan Cohen 17.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
279 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
280 Simon Crawford 17.21 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
281 François Courtès 17.25 France German Nationals 2010
281 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.25 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
281 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.25 China Guangdong Open 2010
284 Antoine Piau 17.27 France Naoned Open 2010
284 Neil Wu 17.27 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
286 François Courtès 17.30 France Dutch Nationals 2010
286 Jakub Cabaj 17.30 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
288 Marcin Sroczyński 17.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
289 Bence Barát 17.33 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
289 Lin Tao (陶林) 17.33 China Hangzhou Open 2010
291 Andrew Nelson 17.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
291 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.34 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
293 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.36 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
294 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.38 Japan Berkeley Spring 2010
295 Bence Barát 17.40 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
295 Olivier Stietel 17.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
297 Michał Halczuk 17.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
297 Nick Young 17.41 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
297 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 17.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
297 Simon Crawford 17.41 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
301 David Woner 17.43 United States Cubetcha 2010
301 Michał Halczuk 17.43 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
303 David Woner 17.47 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
303 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 17.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
305 Kristopher De Asis 17.50 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
305 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.50 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
305 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.50 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
308 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 17.52 China Taiyuan 2010
308 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.52 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
308 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.52 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
311 Feliks Zemdegs 17.53 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
311 Joey Gouly 17.53 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
311 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.53 Japan Marymount Open 2010
311 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.53 Japan San Diego Open 2010
315 Gavin Nelson 17.55 United States Princeton Fall 2010
316 Janilo Ocampo 17.56 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
316 Simon Crawford 17.56 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
316 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.56 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
319 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.58 Japan Utah Summer 2010
320 Andrew Nelson 17.59 United States Marymount Open 2010
320 Feliks Zemdegs 17.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
320 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
320 Péter Pozsgai 17.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
324 Dan Cohen 17.61 United States Princeton Fall 2010
325 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.65 Japan Berkeley Spring 2010
326 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.69 Japan Bayview Hills Open 2010
327 Mats Valk 17.72 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
328 Mats Valk 17.78 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
328 Michał Pleskowicz 17.78 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
330 Bence Barát 17.80 Hungary East German Open 2010
331 Michał Robaczyk 17.81 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
331 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.81 China Henan Open 2010
333 Forte Shinko 17.83 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
333 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 17.83 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
335 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.84 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
335 Nicholas Sia 17.84 United States Ohio Open 2010
335 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.84 Japan San Diego Open 2010
338 Loïc Petit 17.86 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
339 Bence Barát 17.90 Hungary French Open 2010
339 Dan Cohen 17.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
339 Michał Halczuk 17.90 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
339 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.90 China Shantou Open 2010
343 Antoine Piau 17.91 France First Chamal'Open 2010
343 Lin Tao (陶林) 17.91 China Hangzhou Open 2010
343 Piotr Michał Padlewski 17.91 Poland Czech Open 2010
343 Simon Westlund 17.91 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
343 Tomas Kristiansson 17.91 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
348 Loïc Petit 17.93 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
348 Martin Zahradník 17.93 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
350 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.96 Japan Caltech Winter 2010
350 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 17.96 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
352 David Woner 18.02 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
352 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 18.02 China Inner Mongolia 2010
352 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.02 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
355 Guus de Wit 18.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
355 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 18.05 China Inner Mongolia 2010
355 Mats Valk 18.05 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
355 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.05 China Shanghai Open 2010
359 Andrew Nelson 18.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
359 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.06 Japan Marymount Open 2010
359 Tomas Kristiansson 18.06 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
362 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 18.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
362 Maarten Smit 18.08 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
364 Andrew Nelson 18.09 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
365 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.11 Japan Utah Summer 2010
366 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.15 Poland Czech Open 2010
366 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.15 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
368 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.16 China Hangzhou Open 2010
369 Michael Gottlieb 18.17 United States Caltech Winter 2010
370 Bence Barát 18.21 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
371 Andrew Nelson 18.22 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
371 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.22 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
371 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.22 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
371 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.22 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
375 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 18.25 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
375 Michał Halczuk 18.25 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
375 Michał Halczuk 18.25 Poland Polish Open 2010
375 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.25 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
379 Feliks Zemdegs 18.27 Australia Asian Championship 2010
380 Michael Young 18.28 United States Caltech Fall 2010
380 Nick Young 18.28 United States Stanford Spring 2010
380 Olivier Stietel 18.28 France First Chamal'Open 2010
383 Feliks Zemdegs 18.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
383 François Courtès 18.30 France French Open 2010
385 Loïc Petit 18.31 France Montpellier Open 2010
385 Michał Pleskowicz 18.31 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
387 Lars Vandenbergh 18.34 Belgium Belgian Open 2010
388 Bence Barát 18.36 Hungary Czech Open 2010
388 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.36 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
388 Tomas Kristiansson 18.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
391 Tomas Kristiansson 18.38 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
392 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 18.40 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
392 Maarten Smit 18.40 Netherlands German Open 2010
392 Michał Halczuk 18.40 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
395 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 18.41 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
395 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
397 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 18.43 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
397 Michael Young 18.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
397 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.43 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
400 Michael Young 18.47 United States Utah Summer 2010
401 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.50 China Hunan Open 2010
401 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.50 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
403 Lars Vandenbergh 18.52 Belgium Czech Open 2010
404 Bence Barát 18.53 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
404 Pedro Santos Guimarães 18.53 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
404 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.53 Japan Bayview Hills Open 2010
407 Forte Shinko 18.55 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
407 Gunnar Krig 18.55 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
407 Nick Young 18.55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
407 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.55 Japan Caltech Winter 2010
411 François Courtès 18.56 France Dutch Nationals 2010
412 Lin Tao (陶林) 18.58 China Hangzhou Open 2010
412 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.58 China Asian Championship 2010
414 Antoine Piau 18.59 France Naoned Open 2010
414 Feliks Zemdegs 18.59 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
414 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 18.59 China Shantou Open 2010
414 Tomas Kristiansson 18.59 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
418 Feliks Zemdegs 18.61 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
419 Feliks Zemdegs 18.63 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
420 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.65 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
421 Bence Barát 18.66 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
421 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 18.66 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
423 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 18.68 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
423 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.68 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
425 Andrew Nelson 18.71 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
425 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.71 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
427 Bence Barát 18.72 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
427 Maarten Smit 18.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
427 Simon Crawford 18.72 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
430 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 18.73 China Shantou Open 2010
431 Dan Cohen 18.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
431 Martin Zahradník 18.75 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
433 Bence Barát 18.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
433 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.78 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
435 Antoine Piau 18.80 France Naoned Open 2010
435 Bence Barát 18.80 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
435 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.80 China Henan Open 2010
438 Andrew Nelson 18.81 United States Marymount Open 2010
438 Dan Cohen 18.81 United States Indiana Winter 2010
438 Michał Halczuk 18.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
441 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 18.83 China Shantou Open 2010
442 Michał Halczuk 18.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
443 Dan Cohen 18.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
443 Jörg Seidler 18.86 Germany German Nationals 2010
445 Dan Cohen 18.91 United States Indiana Winter 2010
445 Mats Valk 18.91 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
445 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.91 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
445 Simon Crawford 18.91 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
449 Bence Barát 18.93 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
450 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 18.94 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
450 John Brechon 18.94 United States Nebraska Open 2010
452 Michael Young 18.97 United States Caltech Fall 2010
452 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.97 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
452 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 18.97 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
455 Kai Han (韩铠) 19.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
455 Lars Vandenbergh 19.00 Belgium Czech Open 2010
457 Lars Vandenbergh 19.02 Belgium French Open 2010
458 Jörg Seidler 19.03 Germany German Nationals 2010
459 Michał Halczuk 19.05 Poland Polish Open 2010
459 Tomas Kristiansson 19.05 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
461 Andrew Nelson 19.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
461 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.06 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
463 Janilo Ocampo 19.07 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
464 David Woner 19.09 United States Cubetcha 2010
464 Feliks Zemdegs 19.09 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
466 Gabriel Bucsan 19.11 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
466 Michał Pleskowicz 19.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
466 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.11 Japan Japan Open 2010
469 Dan Cohen 19.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
470 Bence Barát 19.15 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
470 Maarten Smit 19.15 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
472 Gabriel Bucsan 19.16 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
472 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 19.16 China Hangzhou Open 2010
474 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 19.18 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
474 Maarten Smit 19.18 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
474 Nick Young 19.18 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
477 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.19 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
477 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.19 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
479 Weston Mizumoto 19.21 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
480 Lars Vandenbergh 19.22 Belgium French Open 2010
481 Bence Barát 19.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
481 Marcin Sroczyński 19.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
481 Michael Röhrer 19.25 Austria Munich Open 2010
481 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.25 Poland Polish Open 2010
481 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.25 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
481 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.25 Japan Cubetcha 2010
481 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
488 Bence Barát 19.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
488 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.27 Poland Polish Open 2010
490 Forte Shinko 19.28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
490 Forte Shinko 19.28 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
490 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.28 China Shantou Open 2010
493 Dan Cohen 19.31 United States Indiana Winter 2010
493 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.31 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
493 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.31 Japan Cubetcha 2010
496 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.33 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
496 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.33 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
498 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 19.34 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
499 Jörg Seidler 19.36 Germany Alania Open 2010
500 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 19.38 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
500 Michał Halczuk 19.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
502 Bence Barát 19.40 Hungary French Open 2010
502 Mats Valk 19.40 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
502 Olivier Stietel 19.40 France Montpellier Open 2010
502 Stephanie Chow 19.40 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
506 Feliks Zemdegs 19.43 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
507 Feliks Zemdegs 19.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
508 Mats Valk 19.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
508 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.47 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
510 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 19.52 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
510 Feliks Zemdegs 19.52 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
510 Hong Zhang (张宏) 19.52 China Hangzhou Open 2010
510 Milán Baticz 19.52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
510 Neil Wu 19.52 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
515 David Woner 19.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
515 Justin Jaffray 19.53 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
515 Michael Röhrer 19.53 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
515 Michał Robaczyk 19.53 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
515 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.53 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
520 Lars Vandenbergh 19.55 Belgium Bristol Spring 2010
520 Maarten Smit 19.55 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
520 Mats Valk 19.55 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
523 Michael Young 19.58 United States Caltech Fall 2010
523 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.58 China Shanghai Open 2010
525 Piotr Michał Padlewski 19.59 Poland Poznan Open 2010
526 David Woner 19.61 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
526 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.61 China Guangdong Open 2010
526 Tobias Droste 19.61 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
529 Michał Halczuk 19.63 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
529 Simon Lim (林少秋) 19.63 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
531 Bence Barát 19.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
532 Bence Barát 19.66 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
532 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 19.66 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
534 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 19.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
534 Péter Pozsgai 19.69 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
536 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 19.71 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
536 Mats Valk 19.71 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
536 Michał Robaczyk 19.71 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
539 Forte Shinko 19.72 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
539 Michał Halczuk 19.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
539 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 19.72 China Shanghai Open 2010
539 Philippe Virouleau 19.72 France Naoned Open 2010
543 Janilo Ocampo 19.73 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
544 Justin Jaffray 19.77 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
545 Dene Beardsley 19.78 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
545 François Courtès 19.78 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
545 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.78 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
548 Joris Mühlsteff 19.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
548 Loïc Petit 19.80 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
548 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.80 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
551 Feliks Zemdegs 19.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
552 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.83 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
553 Maarten Smit 19.84 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
553 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 19.84 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
555 Kristopher De Asis 19.86 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
556 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 19.88 China Hangzhou Open 2010
557 Forte Shinko 19.90 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
557 Maarten Smit 19.90 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
557 Stephanie Chow 19.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
560 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 19.91 China Henan Open 2010
561 Simon Crawford 19.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
562 Forte Shinko 19.94 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
563 Loïc Petit 19.96 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
564 Joshua Chan Xiang Rong 20.00 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
564 Michał Halczuk 20.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
564 Péter Pozsgai 20.00 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
567 Bence Barát 20.02 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
567 Péter Pozsgai 20.02 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
569 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 20.03 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
570 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 20.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
570 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 20.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
570 Justin Jaffray 20.05 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
570 Martin Zahradník 20.05 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
570 Mats Valk 20.05 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
570 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 20.05 China Henan Open 2010
576 Michał Robaczyk 20.06 Poland Polish Open 2010
576 Nick Young 20.06 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
576 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.06 Japan Cubetcha 2010
579 Joey Gouly 20.08 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
580 Dene Beardsley 20.09 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
580 Justin Jaffray 20.09 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
580 Michał Pleskowicz 20.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
580 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.09 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
584 Maarten Smit 20.13 Netherlands German Open 2010
584 Nick Young 20.13 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
586 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.15 Japan Utah Summer 2010
587 François Courtès 20.18 France German Nationals 2010
587 Maarten Smit 20.18 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
587 Michał Robaczyk 20.18 Poland Polish Open 2010
587 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 20.18 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
587 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.18 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
592 David Woner 20.21 United States Cubetcha 2010
592 Yi Ren (任逸) 20.21 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
594 Jörg Seidler 20.25 Germany Cologne Open 2010
594 Philippe Virouleau 20.25 France First Chamal'Open 2010
596 David Woner 20.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
596 Lucas Garron 20.28 Germany Stanford Spring 2010
596 Michael Röhrer 20.28 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
596 Nick Young 20.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
596 Ryan Jew 20.28 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
596 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 20.28 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
602 Moritz Karl 20.30 Germany Munich Open 2010
603 Gabriel Bucsan 20.31 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
603 Marcin Sroczyński 20.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
603 Michael Röhrer 20.31 Austria Munich Open 2010
603 Olivier Stietel 20.31 France First Chamal'Open 2010
607 Jakub Cabaj 20.33 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
607 Maarten Smit 20.33 Netherlands German Open 2010
609 Loïc Petit 20.34 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
609 Maarten Smit 20.34 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
609 Morten Arborg 20.34 Norway Finnish Open 2010
612 Bence Barát 20.36 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
612 Feliks Zemdegs 20.36 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
612 Jorge Morata Carrasco 20.36 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
612 Krzysztof Żerucha 20.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
616 Mike Hughey 20.38 United States Ohio Open 2010
616 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.38 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
618 Cornelius Dieckmann 20.41 Germany Dutch Open 2010
618 Sandro Ballad 20.41 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
620 Joey Gouly 20.43 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
620 Michał Pleskowicz 20.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
620 Nicholas Sia 20.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
620 Olivier Stietel 20.43 France Montpellier Open 2010
620 Tomas Kristiansson 20.43 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
625 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 20.44 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
626 Antoine Piau 20.46 France First Chamal'Open 2010
627 Gabriel Eduardo Núñez Serna 20.47 Argentina Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
628 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.50 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
629 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.53 Poland Poznan Open 2010
629 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.53 Japan Berkeley Spring 2010
629 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.53 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
629 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 20.53 China Asian Championship 2010
633 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.55 Japan San Diego Open 2010
634 Dániel Varga 20.56 Hungary East German Open 2010
634 Philippe Virouleau 20.56 France Naoned Open 2010
634 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.56 Japan Japan Open 2010
637 Dan Cohen 20.58 United States Princeton Fall 2010
637 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.58 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
639 Bence Barát 20.59 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
639 Dan Cohen 20.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
639 Feliks Zemdegs 20.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
639 Mats Valk 20.59 Netherlands German Open 2010
643 Antoine Piau 20.61 France French Open 2010
643 Michał Robaczyk 20.61 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
645 Sébastien Auroux 20.63 Germany Alania Open 2010
646 Bence Barát 20.65 Hungary East German Open 2010
646 Maarten Smit 20.65 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
646 Mats Valk 20.65 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
646 Michael Gottlieb 20.65 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
646 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 20.65 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
651 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 20.66 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
652 Simon Crawford 20.68 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
653 Michał Pleskowicz 20.69 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
653 Milán Baticz 20.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
653 Simon Crawford 20.69 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
656 David Woner 20.71 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
656 Dene Beardsley 20.71 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
656 Michael Gerlt 20.71 Germany Munich Open 2010
656 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 20.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
660 Kai Han (韩铠) 20.72 China Inner Mongolia 2010
660 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 20.72 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
662 Choi Jeong-In 20.75 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
662 Joris Mühlsteff 20.75 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
664 Jörg Seidler 20.77 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
665 Dene Beardsley 20.78 New Zealand Waikato Autumn Open 2010
665 Mats Valk 20.78 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
667 Antoine Piau 20.80 France First Chamal'Open 2010
667 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 20.80 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
667 Jörg Seidler 20.80 Germany Alania Open 2010
670 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 20.83 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
670 François Courtès 20.83 France Naoned Open 2010
670 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 20.83 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
670 Maarten Smit 20.83 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
670 Michael Young 20.83 United States Caltech Fall 2010
675 Sandro Ballad 20.86 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
675 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.86 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
675 Weston Mizumoto 20.86 United States Marymount Open 2010
678 Cheng Chen (陈成) 20.88 China Shanghai Open 2010
679 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 20.90 China Guangdong Open 2010
680 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 20.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
680 Marcin Sroczyński 20.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
682 Forte Shinko 20.93 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
682 Kristopher De Asis 20.93 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
682 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 20.93 Japan Discovery Science Center competition 2010
682 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 20.93 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
686 François Courtès 20.94 France East German Open 2010
687 Sandro Ballad 20.95 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
688 Bence Barát 20.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
688 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 20.96 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
688 Emile Compion 20.96 South Africa Toronto Open Spring 2010
688 Feliks Zemdegs 20.96 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
688 Guus de Wit 20.96 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
688 Mats Valk 20.96 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
688 Olivier Stietel 20.96 France First Chamal'Open 2010
695 Michał Halczuk 21.00 Poland Polish Open 2010
695 Michał Pleskowicz 21.00 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
695 Michał Robaczyk 21.00 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
695 Nick Young 21.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
699 Jakub Cabaj 21.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
699 Nick Young 21.02 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
699 Nick Young 21.02 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
702 Andrew Nelson 21.03 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
702 Bence Barát 21.03 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
702 Sarah Strong 21.03 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
705 Bence Barát 21.05 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
705 Jakub Cabaj 21.05 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
705 Robert Yau 21.05 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
705 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 21.05 China Hunan Open 2010
709 Feliks Zemdegs 21.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
709 Lars Vandenbergh 21.06 Belgium Bristol Spring 2010
709 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 21.06 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
712 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 21.08 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
712 Kristopher De Asis 21.08 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
712 Nick Young 21.08 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
712 Nick Young 21.08 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
712 Piotr Michał Padlewski 21.08 Poland Polish Open 2010
717 Lars Vandenbergh 21.09 Belgium Czech Open 2010
718 Stefan Lidström 21.11 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
719 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 21.13 Japan Cubetcha 2010
719 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 21.13 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
721 Weston Mizumoto 21.15 United States Caltech Winter 2010
722 Michał Halczuk 21.16 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
723 Gooi Ying Chyi 21.18 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
723 Guus de Wit 21.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
723 Maarten Smit 21.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
723 Piotr Michał Padlewski 21.18 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
723 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 21.18 Japan Caltech Winter 2010
728 Andrew Nelson 21.19 United States Marymount Open 2010
728 Maarten Smit 21.19 Netherlands German Open 2010
730 Mats Valk 21.21 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
730 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 21.21 China Guangdong Open 2010
732 Kristopher De Asis 21.22 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
732 Péter Pozsgai 21.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
734 Bence Barát 21.25 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
735 Bence Barát 21.27 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
735 François Courtès 21.27 France Belgian Open 2010
735 Joey Gouly 21.27 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
738 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 21.28 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
738 Michał Halczuk 21.28 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
738 Tomas Kristiansson 21.28 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
738 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 21.28 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
742 Bence Barát 21.30 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
742 Loïc Petit 21.30 France Montpellier Open 2010
742 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 21.30 China Hunan Open 2010
742 Olivier Stietel 21.30 France French Open 2010
746 Dániel Varga 21.31 Hungary Romanian Nationals 2010
746 Martin Zahradník 21.31 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
746 Michał Halczuk 21.31 Poland Polish Open 2010
746 Michał Pleskowicz 21.31 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
746 Michał Robaczyk 21.31 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
746 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 21.31 China Hunan Open 2010
752 Maarten Smit 21.33 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
752 Michał Robaczyk 21.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
754 David Woner 21.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
754 Michał Halczuk 21.34 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
754 Nick Young 21.34 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
757 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 21.36 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
757 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 21.36 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
759 Michał Robaczyk 21.41 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
759 Michał Robaczyk 21.41 Poland Polish Open 2010
761 Milán Baticz 21.43 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
762 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 21.44 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
762 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 21.44 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
764 Loïc Petit 21.46 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
765 Milán Baticz 21.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
765 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 21.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
767 François Courtès 21.50 France Naoned Open 2010
767 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 21.50 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
769 Brady Metherall 21.52 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
769 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 21.52 Japan Japan Open 2010
771 Bence Barát 21.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
772 Dene Beardsley 21.55 New Zealand Melbourne Winter Open 2010
772 Michał Pleskowicz 21.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
774 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 21.56 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
774 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 21.56 Japan United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
776 Milán Baticz 21.57 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
777 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 21.58 Japan Berkeley Spring 2010
778 Bence Barát 21.59 Hungary East German Open 2010
778 Mats Valk 21.59 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
778 Michał Pleskowicz 21.59 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
781 Loïc Petit 21.63 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
781 Olivier Stietel 21.63 France French Open 2010
781 Weston Mizumoto 21.63 United States Caltech Fall 2010
784 Joris Mühlsteff 21.65 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
784 Péter Pozsgai 21.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
784 Tomas Kristiansson 21.65 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
787 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 21.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
787 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 21.66 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
789 Nick Young 21.68 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
790 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 21.71 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
791 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 21.72 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
791 Gavin Nelson 21.72 United States Princeton Fall 2010
791 Janilo Ocampo 21.72 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
791 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 21.72 China Shantou Open 2010
795 Jakub Cabaj 21.75 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
796 Feliks Zemdegs 21.77 Australia Asian Championship 2010
796 Stefan Lidström 21.77 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
798 Feliks Zemdegs 21.78 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
798 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 21.78 China Changchun Open 2010
798 Michał Robaczyk 21.78 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
798 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 21.78 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
802 François Courtès 21.80 France Belgian Open 2010
802 Mats Valk 21.80 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
802 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 21.80 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
802 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 21.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
806 Maarten Smit 21.81 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
807 Bence Barát 21.83 Hungary Czech Open 2010
807 Joey Gouly 21.83 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
809 Charlie Cooper 21.84 United Kingdom German Open 2010
809 Tobias Droste 21.84 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
811 Michael Young 21.86 United States Caltech Fall 2010
811 Michał Robaczyk 21.86 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
811 Michał Robaczyk 21.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
811 Rudolf Wehofer 21.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
815 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 21.88 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
815 François Courtès 21.88 France Bristol Spring 2010
815 Joey Gouly 21.88 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
815 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 21.88 China Hangzhou Open 2010
815 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 21.88 Japan Utah Summer 2010
820 Lars Vandenbergh 21.90 Belgium Dutch Open 2010
820 Lin Tao (陶林) 21.90 China Hangzhou Open 2010
820 Michał Pleskowicz 21.90 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
820 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 21.90 Japan San Diego Open 2010
824 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 21.91 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
824 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 21.91 China Guangdong Open 2010
826 François Courtès 21.93 France Austrian Open 2010
826 Sandro Ballad 21.93 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
826 Tomas Kristiansson 21.93 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
829 François Courtès 21.94 France Dutch Nationals 2010
829 Kristopher De Asis 21.94 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
829 Patrick Kelly 21.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
832 Krzysztof Żerucha 21.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
832 Philippe Virouleau 21.96 France Toulouse Open 2010
834 Bence Barát 21.97 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
834 Dene Beardsley 21.97 New Zealand Waikato Autumn Open 2010
834 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 21.97 Japan Bayview Hills Open 2010
834 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 21.97 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
838 Janilo Ocampo 21.99 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
839 Forte Shinko 22.00 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
840 Piotr Michał Padlewski 22.02 Poland Czech Open 2010
840 Piotr Michał Padlewski 22.02 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
840 Sandro Ballad 22.02 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
843 Forte Shinko 22.03 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
844 Antoine Piau 22.05 France First Chamal'Open 2010
844 François Courtès 22.05 France Montpellier Open 2010
844 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 22.05 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
847 Michael Young 22.08 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
848 Michał Pleskowicz 22.09 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
848 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 22.09 Japan Berkeley Spring 2010
848 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 22.09 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
851 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 22.11 Japan San Diego Open 2010
851 Xuan Pei (裴旋) 22.11 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
853 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 22.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
853 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 22.13 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
855 Dene Beardsley 22.15 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
855 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 22.15 China Shantou Open 2010
857 Maarten Smit 22.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
858 Joris Mühlsteff 22.18 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
858 Michał Robaczyk 22.18 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
858 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 22.18 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
861 Tomas Kristiansson 22.19 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
862 Lucas Garron 22.21 Germany Berkeley Spring 2010
862 Michael Gottlieb 22.21 United States Caltech Winter 2010
862 Milán Baticz 22.21 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
865 Antoine Piau 22.22 France First Chamal'Open 2010
866 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 22.25 Spain Basauri Open 2010
866 Michał Robaczyk 22.25 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
866 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 22.25 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
869 Justin Jaffray 22.27 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
869 Lars Vandenbergh 22.27 Belgium UK Open 2010
871 Joey Gouly 22.28 United Kingdom Aachen Open 2010
872 Nick Young 22.30 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
873 Michał Halczuk 22.31 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
873 Olivier Stietel 22.31 France First Chamal'Open 2010
875 Andrew Nelson 22.33 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
875 Brady Metherall 22.33 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
875 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 22.33 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
875 François Courtès 22.33 France Cologne Open 2010
875 Michał Pleskowicz 22.33 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
880 Erik Akkersdijk 22.34 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
880 Lars Vandenbergh 22.34 Belgium Aachen Open 2010
882 Martin Zahradník 22.36 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
883 Bence Barát 22.38 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
883 Bence Barát 22.38 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
883 Deven Nadudvari 22.38 United States Caltech Fall 2010
883 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 22.38 China Guangdong Open 2010
883 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 22.38 Japan EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
883 Weston Mizumoto 22.38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
889 Meng Wang (王猛) 22.41 China Changchun Open 2010
890 François Courtès 22.43 France Aachen Open 2010
890 Weston Mizumoto 22.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
892 Dan Cohen 22.44 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
892 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 22.44 China Guangdong Open 2010
894 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 22.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
894 Bence Barát 22.47 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
894 Liping Shang (商立平) 22.47 China Changchun Open 2010
894 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 22.47 Japan Caltech Winter 2010
898 François Courtès 22.50 France Naoned Open 2010
898 Mats Valk 22.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
900 Dene Beardsley 22.52 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
900 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 22.52 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
900 Mats Valk 22.52 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
903 Bence Barát 22.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
903 Joey Gouly 22.53 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
903 Moritz Karl 22.53 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
903 Péter Pozsgai 22.53 Hungary Czech Open 2010
907 Mats Valk 22.54 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
908 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 22.55 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
909 Antoine Piau 22.56 France French Open 2010
909 Lars Vandenbergh 22.56 Belgium Benelux Open 2010
909 Maarten Smit 22.56 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
909 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 22.56 Japan Asian Championship 2010
909 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 22.56 Japan Japan Open 2010
914 Jörg Seidler 22.58 Germany Alania Open 2010
914 Mike Hughey 22.58 United States Ohio Open 2010
914 Nick Young 22.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
917 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 22.61 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
918 Gooi Ying Chyi 22.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
918 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 22.63 Japan Berkeley Fall 2010
920 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 22.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
921 Bence Barát 22.66 Hungary Czech Open 2010
921 Bence Barát 22.66 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
921 Joris Mühlsteff 22.66 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
921 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 22.66 Japan Caltech Fall 2010
925 Michał Robaczyk 22.68 Poland Polish Open 2010
926 Dan Cohen 22.71 United States Indiana Winter 2010
926 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 22.71 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
926 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 22.71 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
926 Maarten Smit 22.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
926 Michał Halczuk 22.71 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
931 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 22.72 Japan Berkeley Winter 2010
932 Joey Gouly 22.75 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
932 Jörg Seidler 22.75 Germany Cologne Open 2010
934 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 22.77 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
934 Robert Yau 22.77 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
936 Janilo Ocampo 22.78 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
936 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 22.78 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
936 Olivier Stietel 22.78 France Montpellier Open 2010
939 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 22.80 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
939 Mats Valk 22.80 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
939 Morten Arborg 22.80 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
939 Stephanie Chow 22.80 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
939 Weston Mizumoto 22.80 United States Marymount Open 2010
944 François Courtès 22.81 France Bristol Spring 2010
945 Jakub Cabaj 22.83 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
945 Michał Robaczyk 22.83 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
947 David Woner 22.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
947 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 22.84 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
949 Antoine Piau 22.86 France First Chamal'Open 2010
949 Joris Mühlsteff 22.86 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
949 Martin Zahradník 22.86 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
949 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 22.86 China Guangdong Open 2010
953 Marco Willems 22.88 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
954 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 22.90 Japan Berkeley Summer 2010
955 Michał Robaczyk 22.91 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
956 Dan Cohen 22.93 United States Princeton Fall 2010
957 Kamil Zieliński 22.94 Poland Polish Open 2010
957 Michał Pleskowicz 22.94 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
957 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 22.94 China Guangdong Open 2010
960 François Courtès 22.97 France Benelux Open 2010
960 Nick Young 22.97 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
962 Lars Vandenbergh 23.00 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
963 Daniel Prieto Paz 23.02 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
963 Maarten Smit 23.02 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
963 Maarten Smit 23.02 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
963 Michał Gmyrek 23.02 Poland Polish Open 2010
967 Bence Barát 23.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
967 Dene Beardsley 23.03 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
969 Philippe Virouleau 23.06 France Naoned Open 2010
970 Lars Vandenbergh 23.08 Belgium German Open 2010
971 Dániel Varga 23.09 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
971 Joris Mühlsteff 23.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
971 Lars Vandenbergh 23.09 Belgium Czech Open 2010
971 Loïc Petit 23.09 France Montpellier Open 2010
971 Piotr Michał Padlewski 23.09 Poland East German Open 2010
976 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 23.11 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
976 Loïc Petit 23.11 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
976 Marcin Sroczyński 23.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
979 Stefan Lidström 23.15 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
979 Weston Mizumoto 23.15 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
981 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 23.16 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
982 David Woner 23.18 United States Cubetcha 2010
982 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 23.18 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
982 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 23.18 China Inner Mongolia 2010
982 Kamil Zieliński 23.18 Poland Polish Open 2010
986 Robin Deun 23.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
987 Bence Barát 23.21 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
987 Jörg Seidler 23.21 Germany German Nationals 2010
987 Sébastien Auroux 23.21 Germany East German Open 2010
990 Forte Shinko 23.22 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
990 François Courtès 23.22 France Belgian Open 2010
990 Jorge Morata Carrasco 23.22 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
993 Hong Zhang (张宏) 23.25 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
994 Piotr Michał Padlewski 23.26 Poland Polish Open 2010
995 Feliks Zemdegs 23.27 Australia Asian Championship 2010
995 Michał Halczuk 23.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
997 Forte Shinko 23.28 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
997 Lin Tao (陶林) 23.28 China Hangzhou Open 2010
997 Olivier Stietel 23.28 France Naoned Open 2010
1000 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 23.30 Japan Matsudo Open 2010