Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Michael Fung 23.65 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
2 Lars Vandenbergh 25.04 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
3 Lars Vandenbergh 26.62 Belgium German Open 2006
4 Bernett Orlando 27.02 India Dutch Open 2006
5 Michael Fung 27.53 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
6 Lars Vandenbergh 27.65 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
7 Michael Fung 28.81 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
8 Lars Vandenbergh 28.96 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
9 Tadeás Miler 29.10 Czech Republic Czech Open 2006
10 Lars Vandenbergh 30.87 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
11 Lars Vandenbergh 30.98 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
12 Lars Vandenbergh 31.05 Belgium Polish Open 2006
13 Bernett Orlando 31.15 India Dutch Open 2006
14 Richard Patterson 31.17 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
15 Lars Vandenbergh 31.68 Belgium Polish Open 2006
16 Michael Fung 33.24 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
17 Lars Vandenbergh 33.25 Belgium German Open 2006
18 Josef Jelínek 33.57 Czech Republic German Open 2006
19 Michael Fung 33.59 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
20 Richard Patterson 34.37 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
21 Joël Heymbeeck 34.72 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
22 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 34.94 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
23 Richard Patterson 35.37 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
24 Lars Vandenbergh 35.46 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
25 Lars Vandenbergh 35.61 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
26 Lars Vandenbergh 35.64 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
27 Lars Vandenbergh 36.16 Belgium German Open 2006
28 Joël Heymbeeck 36.51 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
29 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 39.63 Japan Rubik's Cube OGU Open 2006
30 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 40.27 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
31 Lars Vandenbergh 40.54 Belgium Polish Open 2006
32 Daniel Hermansson 41.50 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2006
33 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 42.32 Japan Rubik's Cube OGU Open 2006
34 Richard Patterson 42.49 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
35 Richard Patterson 42.87 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
36 Josef Jelínek 42.97 Czech Republic German Open 2006
37 Lars Vandenbergh 44.34 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
37 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 44.34 Japan Rubik's Cube OGU Open 2006
39 Michael Fung 45.06 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
40 Tadeás Miler 45.24 Czech Republic Czech Open 2006
41 István Kocza 45.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
42 István Kocza 46.67 Hungary Polish Open 2006
43 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 46.97 Japan Rubik's Cube OGU Open 2006
44 Daniel Hermansson 47.33 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2006
45 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 49.21 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
46 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 50.05 Japan Rubik's Cube OGU Open 2006
47 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 50.53 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
48 Joël Heymbeeck 50.61 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
49 Bernett Orlando 50.88 India Dutch Open 2006
50 Milán Baticz 51.20 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
51 István Kocza 52.96 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2006
52 Joël Heymbeeck 55.61 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
53 Grzegorz Prusak 57.18 Poland Polish Open 2006
54 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 57.44 Japan Rubik's Cube OGU Open 2006
55 István Kocza 58.76 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2006
56 István Kocza 1:00.00 Hungary Swedish Cube Day competition 2006
57 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 1:00.71 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
58 Tadeás Miler 1:02.01 Czech Republic Czech Open 2006
59 Lars Örström 1:02.14 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2006
60 Lucas Garron 1:02.27 Germany US Nationals 2006
61 Mátyás Kuti 1:02.38 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
62 Koen Heltzel 1:02.81 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
63 Mátyás Kuti 1:03.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
64 Joël Heymbeeck 1:03.38 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
65 István Kocza 1:03.64 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
66 Grzegorz Prusak 1:04.13 Poland Polish Open 2006
67 Michał Robaczyk 1:05.21 Poland Polish Open 2006
68 Josef Jelínek 1:05.39 Czech Republic German Open 2006
69 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:05.47 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
70 Milán Baticz 1:05.51 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
71 István Kocza 1:05.59 Hungary Polish Open 2006
72 Michał Robaczyk 1:06.02 Poland Polish Open 2006
73 Josef Jelínek 1:06.03 Czech Republic Czech Open 2006
74 István Kocza 1:06.54 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
75 Koen Heltzel 1:08.21 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
76 Ron van Bruchem 1:09.13 Netherlands Czech Open 2006
77 István Kocza 1:10.40 Hungary Czech Open 2006
78 Koen Heltzel 1:10.92 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
79 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:10.99 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
80 Josef Jelínek 1:11.85 Czech Republic Czech Open 2006
81 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 1:13.42 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
82 Ron van Bruchem 1:14.01 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
83 István Kocza 1:14.69 Hungary Polish Open 2006
84 Michał Robaczyk 1:15.15 Poland Polish Open 2006
85 Craig Bouchard 1:15.47 Canada US Nationals 2006
86 Frank Morris 1:15.49 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
87 Milán Baticz 1:16.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
88 Ron van Bruchem 1:17.44 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
89 Olivér Nagy 1:17.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
90 Stefan Pochmann 1:17.59 Germany Dutch Open 2006
91 Mátyás Kuti 1:18.05 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
92 Olivér Nagy 1:18.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
93 Koen Heltzel 1:18.72 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
94 Frank Morris 1:18.77 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
95 Koen Heltzel 1:19.03 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
96 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 1:19.24 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
97 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 1:20.25 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
98 István Kocza 1:20.64 Hungary Czech Open 2006
99 Josef Jelínek 1:21.27 Czech Republic Czech Open 2006
100 Joël Heymbeeck 1:24.56 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
101 Ron van Bruchem 1:25.79 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
102 Koen Heltzel 1:26.08 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
103 Daniel Hermansson 1:27.06 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2006
104 Ron van Bruchem 1:28.89 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
105 Mátyás Kuti 1:32.21 Hungary Polish Open 2006
106 Bob Burton 1:32.25 United States US Nationals 2006
107 Lars Örström 1:33.37 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2006
108 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 1:34.16 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
109 Craig Bouchard 1:34.18 Canada US Nationals 2006
110 Sarolta Pánczél 1:34.86 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
111 Bob Burton 1:35.76 United States US Nationals 2006
112 Craig Bouchard 1:36.87 Canada US Nationals 2006
113 Lars Örström 1:37.21 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2006
114 Ron van Bruchem 1:37.71 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
115 Lucas Garron 1:38.53 Germany US Nationals 2006
116 Mátyás Kuti 1:39.49 Hungary Polish Open 2006
117 Lucas Garron 1:40.09 Germany US Nationals 2006
118 Stefan Pochmann 1:40.10 Germany German Open 2006
119 Ron van Bruchem 1:41.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
120 Frank Morris 1:43.71 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
121 Norbert Hantos 1:44.37 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
122 Mitko Prodanov 1:45.21 Hungary German Open 2006
123 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 1:45.76 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
124 Sarolta Pánczél 1:47.38 Hungary Polish Open 2006
125 István Kocza 1:47.71 Hungary Czech Open 2006
126 Frank Morris 1:47.79 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
127 Milán Baticz 1:51.37 Hungary Czech Open 2006
128 Olivér Nagy 1:51.75 Hungary Polish Open 2006
129 Frank Morris 1:52.37 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
130 Ron van Bruchem 1:55.19 Netherlands Czech Open 2006
131 Olivér Nagy 1:58.48 Hungary Polish Open 2006
132 Olivér Nagy 2:02.87 Hungary Polish Open 2006
133 Ron van Bruchem 2:03.66 Netherlands Czech Open 2006
134 Stefan Pochmann 2:04.56 Germany German Open 2006
135 Sarolta Pánczél 2:10.83 Hungary Polish Open 2006
136 Bob Burton 2:18.87 United States US Nationals 2006
137 Ron van Bruchem 2:19.42 Netherlands Polish Open 2006
138 Benoît Fontaine 2:21.30 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
139 Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 2:25.18 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
140 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2:30.43 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
141 Mátyás Kuti 2:31.48 Hungary Polish Open 2006
142 Chris Hardwick 2:36.47 United States US Nationals 2006
143 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 2:37.82 Japan Japanese Championship 2006
144 Stefan Pochmann 2:40.57 Germany Dutch Open 2006
145 Chris Hardwick 2:42.25 United States US Nationals 2006
146 Sarolta Pánczél 2:42.31 Hungary Polish Open 2006
147 Olivér Nagy 2:47.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
148 Chris Hardwick 2:52.35 United States US Nationals 2006
149 Stefan Pochmann 2:56.44 Germany Dutch Open 2006
150 Stefan Pochmann 2:56.54 Germany German Open 2006
151 Jaap Scherphuis 3:02.50 Netherlands Czech Open 2006
152 Ton Dennenbroek 6:19.31 Netherlands Czech Open 2006
153 Mitko Prodanov 6:34.69 Hungary German Open 2006
154 Mitko Prodanov 8:48.04 Hungary German Open 2006