Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jackey Zheng 4.95 United States Brooklyn 2019
2 Tijmen van der Ree 4.98 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.11 United States Washington Championship 2020
5 Thibaud Ou 5.17 France Chelles Open 2019
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
7 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
8 Michał Krasowski 5.30 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
9 Aiden Bartlett 5.37 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
10 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.38 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
11 Samuel Fang 5.42 United States Brooklyn 2019
12 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.44 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
13 Michał Krasowski 5.45 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
14 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
14 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.49 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
16 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.50 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
17 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.51 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
18 Daniel Karnaukh 5.54 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
19 Ethan Erez 5.55 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
20 Tijmen van der Ree 5.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
21 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.57 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
22 Christopher Chi 5.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
23 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.59 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
24 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.60 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
25 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.62 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
26 Aiden Bartlett 5.64 United States UBC Open 2020
27 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.65 Denmark Danish Open 2019
28 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.66 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
28 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.66 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
30 Aiden Bartlett 5.68 United States WCA World Championship 2019
31 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.71 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
32 Charlie Stark 5.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
33 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.75 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
33 Calvin Nielson 5.75 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
35 Helmer Ewert 5.77 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
36 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.80 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
37 Daniel Karnaukh 5.81 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
38 Max Siauw 5.82 United States Washington Championship 2020
39 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.83 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
40 Ian Southa 5.86 United States Cubetcha 2019
40 Max Siauw 5.86 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
40 Michał Krasowski 5.86 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
43 Jody Jones 5.87 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
43 Rowe Hessler 5.87 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
43 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.87 Brazil Pirapora 2019
43 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.87 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
47 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.88 United States UBC Open 2020
47 Nathan Dwyer 5.88 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
47 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.88 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
50 Ethan Erez 5.92 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
51 Elian Beguec 5.94 France Sens Open 2019
51 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.94 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
53 Michał Krasowski 5.95 Poland Polish Championship 2019
53 Michał Krasowski 5.95 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
53 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.95 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
56 Michał Krasowski 5.96 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
56 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.96 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
58 Alvar Nylén 5.97 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
59 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
59 Michał Krasowski 5.98 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
59 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.98 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
59 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.98 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
63 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.99 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
64 Aiden Bartlett 6.00 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
65 Eva Kato 6.01 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
66 Michał Krasowski 6.03 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
66 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.03 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
68 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.04 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
68 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.04 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
70 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.06 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
71 Aiden Bartlett 6.07 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
71 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
73 Helmer Ewert 6.10 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
73 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019
73 Michał Krasowski 6.10 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
76 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.11 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
77 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.13 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
77 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.13 China Linfen Open 2019
79 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.14 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
80 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.15 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
81 Daniel Karnaukh 6.16 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
81 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.16 Denmark Danish Open 2019
83 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.17 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
84 David Epstein 6.18 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
85 Jody Jones 6.19 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
86 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.20 Japan Saitama 2018
86 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.20 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
88 Daniel Karnaukh 6.21 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
88 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.21 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
88 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.21 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
91 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.22 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
92 Aiden Bartlett 6.23 United States UBC Open 2020
93 Charlie Stark 6.25 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
93 Helmer Ewert 6.25 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
93 Michał Krasowski 6.25 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2020
96 Helmer Ewert 6.26 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
96 Jackey Zheng 6.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
98 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
99 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.28 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
99 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.28 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
99 Tommy Szeliga 6.28 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
102 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.29 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
102 Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛) 6.29 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
104 Calvin Nielson 6.30 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
104 Eva Kato 6.30 United States WCA World Championship 2019
104 Tommy Szeliga 6.30 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
104 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.30 China Shenzhen Open 2018
104 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.30 China Hangzhou Open 2018
109 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.31 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
110 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.32 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
110 Tommy Cherry 6.32 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
110 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
113 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.33 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
113 Eva Kato 6.33 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
113 Lucas Déglise 6.33 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
113 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.33 China Xi'an Open 2018
117 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.34 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
117 Helmer Ewert 6.34 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
117 Jackey Zheng 6.34 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
117 Max Siauw 6.34 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
117 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.34 Denmark Danish Open 2019
117 Rowe Hessler 6.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
123 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.35 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
123 Eva Kato 6.35 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
123 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.35 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
126 Aiden Bartlett 6.36 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
126 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
126 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
129 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.37 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
130 Daniel Karnaukh 6.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
130 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
130 Sean Moran 6.38 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
133 Ethan Erez 6.39 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
133 Jody Jones 6.39 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
133 Michał Krasowski 6.39 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
133 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.39 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
137 Aiden Bartlett 6.40 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
137 Eva Kato 6.40 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
137 Michał Krasowski 6.40 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
140 Aiden Bartlett 6.41 United States Washington Championship 2020
140 Tijmen van der Ree 6.41 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
142 Aiden Bartlett 6.42 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
142 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.42 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
142 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
145 Calvin Nielson 6.43 United States Resticker Utah 2019
145 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.43 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
147 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.44 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
147 Lucas Déglise 6.44 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
147 Lucas Déglise 6.44 France Savoie Open 2019
147 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
151 Charlie Stark 6.45 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
151 Jackey Zheng 6.45 United States Empire State Fall 2019
151 Max Siauw 6.45 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
151 Michał Krasowski 6.45 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
151 Michał Krasowski 6.45 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
151 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.45 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
157 Daniel Karnaukh 6.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
157 Tijmen van der Ree 6.47 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
159 Max Siauw 6.48 United States UBC Open 2020
160 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.49 China WCA World Championship 2019
160 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.49 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
162 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.52 United States Washington Championship 2020
162 Helmer Ewert 6.52 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
162 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
162 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.52 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
162 Samuel Fang 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
167 David Epstein 6.53 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
167 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.53 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
167 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.53 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
167 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.53 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
171 Charlie Stark 6.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
171 Ethan Erez 6.54 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
171 Michał Krasowski 6.54 Poland Polish Open 2019
171 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.54 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
171 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.54 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
176 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.55 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
176 Helmer Ewert 6.55 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
176 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.55 Japan Kansai Open 2019
176 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.55 Japan Tokai Open 2019
176 Michał Krasowski 6.55 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
176 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.55 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
176 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.55 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
183 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 6.56 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
183 Patrick Ponce 6.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
185 Aiden Bartlett 6.57 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
185 Daniel Karnaukh 6.57 United States New York City Fall 2018
185 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.57 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
185 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.57 Japan Kansai Open 2019
189 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.58 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
189 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.58 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
191 Samuel Fang 6.59 United States Princeton Winter 2019
192 Aiden Bartlett 6.60 United States Washington Championship 2020
192 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.60 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
192 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.60 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
192 William Jensen 6.60 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
192 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.60 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
197 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
197 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States Rose City 2019
197 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States Washington Championship 2020
197 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.61 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
197 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.61 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
202 Aiden Bartlett 6.62 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
202 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
202 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.62 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
205 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.63 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
205 Ryan Pilat 6.63 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
207 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
207 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
207 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
210 Brandon Lin 6.65 United States Boston University Winter 2019
211 Aiden Bartlett 6.66 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
211 Daniel Karnaukh 6.66 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
211 Daniel Karnaukh 6.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
211 Helmer Ewert 6.66 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
211 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.66 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
211 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.66 Japan Saitama 2018
211 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.66 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
218 Helmer Ewert 6.67 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
218 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.67 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
218 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.67 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
218 Michał Krasowski 6.67 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
218 Tommy Cherry 6.67 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
218 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 6.67 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
224 Christopher Chi 6.68 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
224 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.68 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
224 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.68 Japan Japan Championship 2019
224 Michał Krasowski 6.68 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
224 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.68 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
224 Tommy Kiprillis 6.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
224 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.68 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
224 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.68 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
232 Jackey Zheng 6.69 United States Brooklyn 2019
232 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.69 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
232 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
232 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.69 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
232 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.69 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
237 Clément Cherblanc 6.70 France Warm Up Sydney 2019
237 Ethan Erez 6.70 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
237 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.70 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
237 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.70 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
237 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.70 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
242 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.71 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
242 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.71 Japan Kansai Open 2019
242 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.71 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
242 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
246 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
246 Calix Tang 6.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
246 Daniel Karnaukh 6.72 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
246 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
246 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.72 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
251 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.73 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019
251 Vincent Chen 6.73 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
253 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
253 Jackey Zheng 6.74 United States STMHS Spring 2019
253 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.74 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
256 Calvin Nielson 6.75 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
256 Carter Kucala 6.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
256 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
259 Aiden Bartlett 6.76 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
259 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.76 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
259 Helmer Ewert 6.76 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
262 Aiden Bartlett 6.77 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
262 Aiden Bartlett 6.77 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
262 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.77 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
262 Calvin Nielson 6.77 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
262 Carter Kucala 6.77 United States Sioux Fall 2019
262 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
262 Michał Krasowski 6.77 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
269 Aiden Bartlett 6.78 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
269 Brandon Lin 6.78 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
269 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
269 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.78 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
273 Christopher Yen 6.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
273 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.79 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
275 Aiden Bartlett 6.80 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
275 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.80 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
275 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.80 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
275 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.80 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
275 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.80 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
275 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.80 Denmark Danish Open 2018
281 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.81 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
281 Max Siauw 6.81 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
281 Michał Krasowski 6.81 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
281 Michał Krasowski 6.81 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
281 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.81 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
281 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.81 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
281 Sophie Chan 6.81 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
281 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.81 China Xi'an New Year 2018
289 Aiden Bartlett 6.82 United States WCA World Championship 2019
289 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.82 United States UBC Open 2020
291 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.83 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
291 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.83 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
293 Aiden Bartlett 6.84 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
293 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.84 United States UBC Open 2020
293 Christopher Chi 6.84 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
293 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.84 Japan Hiroshima 2018
293 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.84 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
293 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.84 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
293 Rowe Hessler 6.84 United States Maryland 2018
293 Tijmen van der Ree 6.84 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
293 Tommy Szeliga 6.84 United States Indiana 2016
302 Andy Gong 6.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
302 David Epstein 6.86 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
302 Hector David Martinez Argaez 6.86 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
302 Helmer Ewert 6.86 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
302 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.86 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
302 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
302 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
309 Eva Kato 6.87 United States Brooklyn 2019
309 Linus Laurén 6.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
309 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.87 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
309 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.87 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
313 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
313 Helmer Ewert 6.88 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
313 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.88 Denmark Danish Open 2019
313 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.88 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
317 Aiden Bartlett 6.89 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
317 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.89 United States WCA World Championship 2019
317 Brandon Lin 6.89 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
317 Charlie Stark 6.89 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
317 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
317 Jackey Zheng 6.89 United States Canadian Championship 2019
317 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.89 Japan Japan Championship 2019
324 Daniel Karnaukh 6.90 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
324 Helmer Ewert 6.90 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
324 Patrick Ponce 6.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
324 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.90 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
328 Charlie Stark 6.91 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
328 Max Siauw 6.91 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
328 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.91 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
331 Ethan Erez 6.92 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
331 Helmer Ewert 6.92 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
331 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.92 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
331 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.92 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
331 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.92 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
331 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
331 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil Pirapora 2019
331 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
331 Zachary Ochs 6.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
340 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.93 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
340 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.93 United States Rose City 2019
340 Helmer Ewert 6.93 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
340 Helmer Ewert 6.93 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
340 Michał Krasowski 6.93 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
340 Noah Swor 6.93 United States Jacksonville 2019
340 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.93 Denmark Danish Open 2018
340 Rowe Hessler 6.93 United States Northwest Championships 2017
340 Rowe Hessler 6.93 United States Northwest Championships 2017
340 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.93 China Hefei Summer 2018
350 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.94 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
350 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.94 China China Championship 2019
352 Ethan Erez 6.95 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
352 Max Siauw 6.95 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
352 Michał Krasowski 6.95 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
355 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
355 Mateusz Szulik 6.96 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
355 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.96 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
355 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.96 China China Championship 2019
359 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.97 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
359 Daniel Karnaukh 6.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
359 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.97 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
359 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
359 Michał Krasowski 6.97 Poland Polish Open 2019
359 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.97 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
365 Aiden Bartlett 6.98 United States Washington Championship 2020
365 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
365 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.98 United States Rose City 2019
365 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.98 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
369 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.99 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
369 Helmer Ewert 6.99 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
369 Jack Pfeifer 6.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
369 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.99 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
369 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.99 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
374 Aiden Bartlett 7.00 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
374 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.00 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
374 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.00 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
374 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark Danish Open 2019
374 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
379 Aiden Bartlett 7.01 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
379 Charlie Stark 7.01 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
379 Daniel Wallin 7.01 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
379 Ethan Erez 7.01 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
379 Max Siauw 7.01 United States UBC Open 2020
379 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.01 China China Championship 2018
379 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 7.01 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
379 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.01 China China Championship 2018
387 Aiden Bartlett 7.02 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
387 Daniel Karnaukh 7.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
387 Elian Beguec 7.02 France Sens Open 2019
387 Ethan Erez 7.02 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
387 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.02 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
387 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.02 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
387 Michał Krasowski 7.02 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
387 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.02 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
387 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 7.02 Japan Yono Summer 2019
396 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.03 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
396 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.03 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
396 George Scholey 7.03 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
396 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
396 Max Siauw 7.03 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
396 Nathan Dwyer 7.03 United States Pickering 2017
396 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.03 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
396 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.03 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
396 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
405 Aiden Bartlett 7.04 United States Reno Winter 2019
405 Daniel Karnaukh 7.04 United States Princeton Winter 2019
405 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
405 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
405 Helmer Ewert 7.04 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
410 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.05 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
410 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.05 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
410 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.05 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
413 Aiden Bartlett 7.06 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
413 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.06 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
413 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.06 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
413 Daniel Karnaukh 7.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
413 Michał Krasowski 7.06 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
413 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.06 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
419 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.07 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
419 Calvin Nielson 7.07 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
419 Eva Kato 7.07 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
419 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
419 Michał Krasowski 7.07 Poland LLS II 2019
419 Michał Krasowski 7.07 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
419 Zachary Ochs 7.07 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
426 Aiden Bartlett 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
426 Aiden Bartlett 7.08 United States Washington Championship 2020
426 Daniel Karnaukh 7.08 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
426 Daniel Wallin 7.08 Sweden German Nationals 2018
426 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.08 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
426 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
426 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.08 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
433 Helmer Ewert 7.09 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
433 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.09 China China Championship 2019
433 Kevin Gerhardt 7.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
433 Lucas Déglise 7.09 France Sens Open 2019
433 Tijmen van der Ree 7.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
433 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.09 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
439 Aiden Bartlett 7.10 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
439 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.10 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
439 Max Siauw 7.10 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
439 Michał Krasowski 7.10 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
443 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
443 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.11 Japan Kansai Open 2019
443 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.11 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
446 Aiden Bartlett 7.12 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
446 Aiden Bartlett 7.12 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
446 Ben Yu 7.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
446 Charlie Stark 7.12 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
446 Jason Lee 7.12 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
446 Lucas Déglise 7.12 France Barby Cube 2019
446 Michał Krasowski 7.12 Poland Polish Championship 2018
446 Nicolas Harper 7.12 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
446 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.12 China Hefei Summer 2018
455 Aiden Bartlett 7.13 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
455 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.13 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
455 Daniel Karnaukh 7.13 United States New York City Fall 2018
455 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.13 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
455 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.13 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
455 Samuel Fang 7.13 United States Brooklyn 2019
455 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.13 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
455 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.13 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
463 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.14 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
463 Calix Tang 7.14 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
463 Eva Kato 7.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
463 Jackey Zheng 7.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
463 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.14 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
463 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.14 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
463 Samuel Fang 7.14 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
463 Vincent Chan 7.14 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
471 Aiden Bartlett 7.15 United States Gaston Spring 2018
471 Aiden Bartlett 7.15 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
471 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.15 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
471 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.15 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
471 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.15 China Hefei Summer 2018
476 Aiden Bartlett 7.16 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
476 Charlie Stark 7.16 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
476 Christopher Chi 7.16 United States WCA World Championship 2019
476 Daniel Karnaukh 7.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
476 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.16 China Hefei Spring 2019
476 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.16 China China Championship 2018
482 Aiden Bartlett 7.17 United States UBC Open 2020
482 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.17 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
482 Brandon Lin 7.17 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
482 Charlie Stark 7.17 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
482 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.17 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
482 Max Siauw 7.17 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
482 Max Siauw 7.17 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
482 Tommy Kiprillis 7.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
482 Tommy Szeliga 7.17 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
482 Zachary Ochs 7.17 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
492 Aiden Bartlett 7.18 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
492 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.18 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
492 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
492 Calix Tang 7.18 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
492 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.18 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
492 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
492 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
492 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.18 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
492 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.18 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
492 Zachary Ochs 7.18 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
502 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.19 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
502 Marcus Siu 7.19 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
502 Mateusz Szulik 7.19 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
502 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.19 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
506 Eva Kato 7.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
506 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.20 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
506 Ian Southa 7.20 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
506 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
506 Linus Laurén 7.20 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
506 Noah Swor 7.20 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
506 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
513 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.21 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
513 Charlie Stark 7.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
513 Christopher Chi 7.21 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
513 Daniel Karnaukh 7.21 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
513 Daniel Wallin 7.21 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
513 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.21 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
513 Patrick Ponce 7.21 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
513 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
513 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
513 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
523 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.22 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
523 Calvin Nielson 7.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
523 Daniel Karnaukh 7.22 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
523 Jackey Zheng 7.22 United States Canadian Championship 2019
523 Max Siauw 7.22 United States UBC Open 2020
523 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.22 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
523 Tijmen van der Ree 7.22 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
523 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.22 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
531 Christopher Chi 7.23 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
531 Daniel Wallin 7.23 Sweden German Nationals 2018
531 David Epstein 7.23 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
531 Fabio Schwandt 7.23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
531 Max Siauw 7.23 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
531 Michał Halczuk 7.23 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
531 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.23 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
531 Stanley Chapel 7.23 United States Canadian Championship 2019
531 Tommy Szeliga 7.23 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
531 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.23 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
531 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.23 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
542 Felipe Cardim 7.24 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
542 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
542 Helmer Ewert 7.24 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
542 Ishaan Lal 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
542 Jackey Zheng 7.24 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
542 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
542 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.24 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
542 Michał Krasowski 7.24 Poland Polish Open 2019
542 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.24 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
542 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 7.24 Japan Kansai Open 2019
542 Tijmen van der Ree 7.24 Netherlands Bremium Winter 2019
553 Brandon Lin 7.25 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
553 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 Denmark Danish Open 2018
553 Ian Southa 7.25 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
553 Max Siauw 7.25 United States Washington Championship 2020
553 Tommy Szeliga 7.25 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
553 Tucker Chamberlain 7.25 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
559 Aiden Bartlett 7.26 United States WCA World Championship 2019
559 Aiden Bartlett 7.26 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
559 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.26 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
559 Eva Kato 7.26 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
559 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.26 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
559 Ivan Vanek 7.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
559 Max Siauw 7.26 United States UBC Open 2020
559 Michał Krasowski 7.26 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
559 Michał Krasowski 7.26 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2020
559 Samuel Fang 7.26 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
559 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.26 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
570 Aiden Bartlett 7.27 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
570 Aiden Bartlett 7.27 United States Rose City 2019
570 Alejandro Nicolay 7.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
570 Aral Askarov 7.27 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
570 Daniel Wallin 7.27 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
570 Jody Jones 7.27 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
570 Katie Hull 7.27 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
570 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.27 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
570 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.27 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
570 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.27 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
570 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.27 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
570 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.27 China Linfen Open 2019
570 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.27 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
583 Aiden Bartlett 7.28 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
583 Charlie Stark 7.28 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
583 Luigi Soriano 7.28 United States Pennsylvania 2018
583 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.28 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
583 Max Siauw 7.28 United States Warm Up Canberra 2019
583 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.28 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
589 Charlie Stark 7.29 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
589 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.29 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
589 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.29 China Chengdu Winter 2019
589 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.29 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
589 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.29 Japan Tokai Open 2019
589 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.29 Denmark Danish Open 2018
589 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.29 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
596 Charlie Stark 7.30 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
596 Rowe Hessler 7.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
596 Samuel Fang 7.30 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
599 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
599 Brandon Lin 7.31 United States Rockville Winter 2017
599 Christopher Chi 7.31 United States Maryland 2018
599 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7.31 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
599 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.31 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
599 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.31 Japan Saitama 2018
599 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.31 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
599 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.31 China Shenzhen Open 2018
607 Aiden Bartlett 7.32 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
607 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.32 United States Oregon State 2018
607 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.32 United States WCA World Championship 2019
607 Calix Tang 7.32 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
607 Jody Jones 7.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
607 Thibaud Ou 7.32 France Paris Open 2019
613 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
613 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.33 Mexico Weas México 2017
613 Ethan Erez 7.33 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
613 Hector David Martinez Argaez 7.33 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
613 Lucas Déglise 7.33 France Italian Championship 2019
613 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.33 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
613 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.33 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
613 Michał Krasowski 7.33 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
613 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.33 China Linfen Open 2019
613 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.33 China China Championship 2019
623 Aiden Bartlett 7.34 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
623 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.34 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
623 Calix Tang 7.34 United States SacCubing IX 2020
623 Charlie Stark 7.34 United Kingdom London Open 2017
623 Daniel Karnaukh 7.34 United States Lexington Summer 2017
623 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.34 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
623 Helmer Ewert 7.34 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
623 Helmer Ewert 7.34 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
623 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.34 Japan Kansai Open 2019
623 Michał Krasowski 7.34 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2020
633 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.35 United States UBC Open 2020
633 Daniel Karnaukh 7.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
633 Max Siauw 7.35 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
633 Michał Krasowski 7.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
633 Michał Krasowski 7.35 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
633 Nolan Yiu 7.35 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
633 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.35 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
633 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.35 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
641 Aiden Bartlett 7.36 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
641 Ben Yu 7.36 United States Welcome to 2019
641 Luigi Soriano 7.36 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
641 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.36 Japan Japan Championship 2019
641 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.36 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
641 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.36 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
641 Stanley Chapel 7.36 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
641 Will Gurnett 7.36 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
649 Brandon Lin 7.37 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
649 Brandon Lin 7.37 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
649 Calvin Nielson 7.37 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
649 Charlie Stark 7.37 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
649 Christopher Yen 7.37 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
649 David Epstein 7.37 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
649 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.37 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
649 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.37 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
649 Samuel Fang 7.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
649 Sophie Chan 7.37 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
649 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.37 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
660 Ethan Erez 7.38 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
660 Helmer Ewert 7.38 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
660 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.38 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
660 Max Siauw 7.38 United States UBC Open 2020
660 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.38 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
665 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.39 United States WCA World Championship 2019
665 Brandon Lin 7.39 United States Meadowlands 2017
665 Carter Kucala 7.39 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
665 Jackey Zheng 7.39 United States Boston University Winter 2019
665 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.39 China Shandong Open 2019
665 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.39 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
665 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.39 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
672 Ethan Erez 7.40 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
672 Eva Kato 7.40 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
672 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.40 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
672 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.40 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
672 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.40 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
672 Max Siauw 7.40 United States Washington Championship 2020
672 Nolan Yiu 7.40 United States Mudd Fall 2019
672 Rowe Hessler 7.40 United States Meadowlands 2019
672 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.40 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
681 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
681 Brandon Lin 7.41 United States Lexington Summer 2017
681 Carter Kucala 7.41 United States Fargo Fall 2018
681 Daniel Karnaukh 7.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
681 Helmer Ewert 7.41 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
681 Helmer Ewert 7.41 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
681 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.41 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
681 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.41 China WIT Open 2018
689 Aiden Bartlett 7.42 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
689 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.42 United States Welcome to 2019
689 Brandon Lin 7.42 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
689 David Epstein 7.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
689 Elian Beguec 7.42 France WCA European Championship 2018
689 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.42 China WCA World Championship 2019
689 Max Siauw 7.42 United States Rose City 2019
689 Michał Krasowski 7.42 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
689 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.42 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
689 Tijmen van der Ree 7.42 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
689 Vincent Chen 7.42 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
689 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.42 China China Championship 2019
701 Aiden Bartlett 7.43 United States WCA World Championship 2019
701 Carter Kucala 7.43 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
701 Daniel Karnaukh 7.43 United States Boston University Winter 2019
701 Daniel Karnaukh 7.43 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
701 Jackey Zheng 7.43 United States SBU Spring 2019
701 Michał Krasowski 7.43 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
701 Michał Krasowski 7.43 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
701 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.43 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
701 Sophie Chan 7.43 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
701 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.43 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
701 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.43 China China Championship 2018
712 Aiden Bartlett 7.44 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
712 Helmer Ewert 7.44 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
712 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.44 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
712 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
712 Luigi Soriano 7.44 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
712 Michał Krasowski 7.44 Poland Polish Open 2019
712 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.44 Denmark Danish Open 2019
712 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.44 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
712 Rowe Hessler 7.44 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
712 Sophie Chan 7.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
712 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.44 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
712 Vincent Chen 7.44 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
712 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.44 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
725 Brandon Lin 7.45 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
725 Brandon Lin 7.45 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
725 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.45 United States Clifton Winter 2017
725 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.45 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
725 Eva Kato 7.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
725 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.45 China Chengdu Open 2019
725 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.45 China WCA World Championship 2019
725 Luigi Soriano 7.45 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
725 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.45 Japan Saitama 2018
725 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.45 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
725 RJ Gohn 7.45 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
725 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 7.45 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
737 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.46 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
737 Calix Tang 7.46 United States SacCubing IX 2020
737 Dominic Lumsden 7.46 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2019
737 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.46 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
737 Ian Yeh 7.46 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
737 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 7.46 China Shenzhen Open 2019
737 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.46 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
737 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.46 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
737 Max Siauw 7.46 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
737 Michał Krasowski 7.46 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
737 Michał Krasowski 7.46 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
737 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.46 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
737 Tijmen van der Ree 7.46 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
737 Vincent Chen 7.46 United States Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
737 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.46 China Xi'an New Year 2020
737 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.46 China China Championship 2018
753 Aiden Bartlett 7.47 United States Reno Winter 2019
753 Aiden Bartlett 7.47 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
753 Brandon Lin 7.47 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
753 Carter Kucala 7.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
753 David Epstein 7.47 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
753 Ethan Erez 7.47 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
753 Eva Kato 7.47 United States Brooklyn 2019
753 Eva Kato 7.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
753 Jackey Zheng 7.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
753 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.47 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
753 Jayden McNeill 7.47 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
753 Moritz Lotz 7.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
753 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.47 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
753 Vincent Chen 7.47 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
753 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.47 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
768 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.48 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
768 Brandon Lin 7.48 United States Meadowlands 2017
768 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.48 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
768 Eva Kato 7.48 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
768 Eva Kato 7.48 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
768 Eva Kato 7.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
768 Helmer Ewert 7.48 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
768 Lucas Déglise 7.48 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
768 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.48 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
768 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.48 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
768 Michał Krasowski 7.48 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
768 Michał Krasowski 7.48 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
780 Aiden Bartlett 7.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
780 Daniel Karnaukh 7.49 United States WCA World Championship 2019
780 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.49 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
780 Ethan Erez 7.49 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
780 Eva Kato 7.49 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
780 Luigi Soriano 7.49 United States Brooklyn 2019
780 Sameer Aggarwal 7.49 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
780 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.49 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
780 Vincent Chan 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
789 Aiden Bartlett 7.50 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
789 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.50 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
789 Daniel Karnaukh 7.50 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
789 Linus Laurén 7.50 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
789 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.50 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
789 Samuel Fang 7.50 United States Quinnipiac 2018
789 Vincent Chen 7.50 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
789 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.50 China Chengdu Open 2018
797 Aiden Bartlett 7.51 United States UBC Open 2020
797 Daniel Karnaukh 7.51 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
797 Daniel Wallin 7.51 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
797 Ethan Erez 7.51 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
797 Jackey Zheng 7.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
797 Rowe Hessler 7.51 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
797 Tommy Kiprillis 7.51 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
797 Ty Marshall 7.51 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
797 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.51 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
797 Vincent Chen 7.51 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
797 Will Gurnett 7.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
808 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.52 United States Washington Championship 2020
808 Ethan Erez 7.52 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
808 Karam Al-Robaie 7.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
808 Michał Krasowski 7.52 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
808 Sophie Chan 7.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
813 Aiden Bartlett 7.53 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
813 Aiden Bartlett 7.53 United States WCA World Championship 2019
813 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.53 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
813 Christopher Chi 7.53 United States SBU Spring 2019
813 Daniel Wallin 7.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
813 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.53 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
813 Harry Savage 7.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
813 Max Siauw 7.53 United States Washington Championship 2020
813 Samuel Fang 7.53 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
813 Tommy Cherry 7.53 United States Jacksonville 2019
813 Tommy Szeliga 7.53 United States UPenn Cube Day Fall 2017
813 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.53 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
813 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.53 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
826 Aiden Bartlett 7.54 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
826 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.54 United States Welcome to 2019
826 Carter Kucala 7.54 United States Fargo Fall 2019
826 Harry Savage 7.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
826 Lorenzo Layug 7.54 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
826 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.54 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
826 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.54 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
826 Tucker Chamberlain 7.54 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
826 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.54 China Linfen Open 2019
835 Aiden Bartlett 7.55 United States Rose City 2019
835 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
835 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States Rose City 2019
835 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.55 United States WCA World Championship 2019
835 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.55 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
835 Max Siauw 7.55 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
835 Michał Krasowski 7.55 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
835 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.55 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
835 Zachary Ochs 7.55 United States Rocky Top 2019
844 Aiden Bartlett 7.56 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
844 Alaik Bhatia 7.56 India Indian Nationals 2018
844 Javier López Fernández 7.56 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
844 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.56 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
848 Calix Tang 7.57 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
848 Daniel Karnaukh 7.57 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
848 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
848 Elian Beguec 7.57 France Paris Open 2018
848 Eva Kato 7.57 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
848 Jackey Zheng 7.57 United States Canadian Championship 2019
848 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.57 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
848 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.57 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
848 Tommy Szeliga 7.57 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
848 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.57 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
848 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 7.57 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
848 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.57 China Chengdu Open 2018
860 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.58 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
860 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.58 United States Washington Championship 2020
860 Carter Kucala 7.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
860 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
860 Jason Lee 7.58 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
860 Lucas Déglise 7.58 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
860 Luke Garrett 7.58 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
860 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.58 Japan Saitama 2018
860 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.58 Japan Tokai Open 2019
860 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.58 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
860 Nicolas Harper 7.58 United States SacCubing IX 2020
860 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.58 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
860 Tijmen van der Ree 7.58 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
860 Tommy Kiprillis 7.58 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
860 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.58 Brazil Arnold Classic South America 2019
860 Vincent Chan 7.58 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
860 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.58 China China Championship 2019
877 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.59 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
877 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.59 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
877 Ian Southa 7.59 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
877 Max Wang 7.59 Canada Pickering 2017
877 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 7.59 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
877 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.59 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
877 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.59 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
877 Tijmen van der Ree 7.59 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
877 Vincent Chen 7.59 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
877 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2018
887 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
887 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
887 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
887 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States Washington Championship 2020
887 Alaik Bhatia 7.60 India Indian Nationals 2018
887 Brandon Lin 7.60 United States Silent Spring 2017
887 Calvin Nielson 7.60 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
887 Christopher Chi 7.60 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
887 Daniel Karnaukh 7.60 United States Flag City Fall 2019
887 David Epstein 7.60 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
887 Helmer Ewert 7.60 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
887 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.60 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
887 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.60 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
887 Michał Krasowski 7.60 Poland Polish Open 2018
887 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.60 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
887 Samuel Fang 7.60 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
887 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.60 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
904 Brandon Lin 7.61 United States Clifton Winter 2017
904 Daniel Wallin 7.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
904 Fernando Lomazzi 7.61 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
904 Helmer Ewert 7.61 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
904 Jackey Zheng 7.61 United States Empire State Fall 2019
904 Jody Jones 7.61 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
904 Michał Halczuk 7.61 Poland Polish Championship 2019
904 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.61 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
904 Sameer Aggarwal 7.61 United States Washington Championship 2020
904 Samuel Fang 7.61 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
904 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.61 China Xi'an Open 2018
915 Aiden Bartlett 7.62 United States Rose City 2019
915 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 7.62 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
915 Calvin Nielson 7.62 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
915 David Epstein 7.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
915 Ethan Erez 7.62 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
915 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.62 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
915 Jayden McNeill 7.62 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
915 Moritz Lotz 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
915 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.62 Denmark Danish Open 2019
924 Aiden Bartlett 7.63 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
924 Ben Yu 7.63 United States Welcome to 2019
924 Daniel Karnaukh 7.63 United States Brooklyn 2018
924 Daniel Karnaukh 7.63 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
924 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.63 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
924 Michał Krasowski 7.63 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
924 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.63 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
924 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.63 Taiwan All is Well 2017
924 Tommy Cherry 7.63 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
924 Tommy Szeliga 7.63 United States Maryland 2018
924 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.63 China China Championship 2019
935 Jackey Zheng 7.64 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
935 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.64 China Chengdu Winter 2019
935 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.64 China WCA World Championship 2019
935 Linus Laurén 7.64 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
935 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.64 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
935 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.64 Denmark Danish Open 2019
935 Michael Young 7.64 United States Mudd Fall 2019
935 Sophie Chan 7.64 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
935 Tommy Szeliga 7.64 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
935 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.64 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
935 Vincent Chen 7.64 United States North Dallas 2019
946 Daniel Karnaukh 7.65 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
946 Fernando Lomazzi 7.65 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
946 Helmer Ewert 7.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
946 Henri Gerber 7.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
946 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.65 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
946 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.65 Denmark Irish Championship 2018
946 Michał Krasowski 7.65 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
946 Nolan Yiu 7.65 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
946 Tijmen van der Ree 7.65 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
946 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.65 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
946 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.65 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
957 Asher Kim-Magierek 7.66 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
957 Asher Kim-Magierek 7.66 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
957 Calvin Nielson 7.66 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
957 Carter Kucala 7.66 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
957 Charles Jerome 7.66 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
957 Eva Kato 7.66 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
957 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.66 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
957 Jakub Hamkało 7.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
957 Jason Lee 7.66 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
957 Jason Lee 7.66 United States North Dallas 2019
957 Linus Laurén 7.66 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
957 Lucas Déglise 7.66 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
957 Michał Krasowski 7.66 Poland Polish Championship 2019
957 Michał Krasowski 7.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
957 Michał Krasowski 7.66 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
957 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.66 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
957 Tijmen van der Ree 7.66 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2018
974 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 7.67 Brazil Capivara 2017
974 Christopher Chi 7.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
974 Eva Kato 7.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
974 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.67 China Chengdu Open 2019
974 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 7.67 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
974 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.67 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
974 Michał Krasowski 7.67 Poland Polish Open 2018
974 Michał Krasowski 7.67 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
974 Michał Krasowski 7.67 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2020
974 Nathan Dwyer 7.67 United States Michigan 2019
974 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
974 Stanley Chapel 7.67 United States WCA World Championship 2019
974 Thibaud Ou 7.67 France French Championship 2018
974 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.67 China China Championship 2018
988 Daniel Karnaukh 7.68 United States Flag City Fall 2019
988 Daniel Karnaukh 7.68 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
988 Eva Kato 7.68 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
988 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.68 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
988 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.68 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
988 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.68 Denmark WCA World Championship 2019
988 Michał Krasowski 7.68 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2020
988 Michał Krasowski 7.68 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
988 Rowe Hessler 7.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
988 Sameer Aggarwal 7.68 United States UBC Open 2020
988 Vincent Chen 7.68 United States North Dallas 2019
988 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.68 China Xi'an Open 2018
1000 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.69 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019