Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jackey Zheng 4.95 United States Brooklyn 2019
2 Tijmen van der Ree 4.98 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
4 Thibaud Ou 5.17 France Chelles Open 2019
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
6 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
7 Michał Krasowski 5.30 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
8 Samuel Fang 5.42 United States Brooklyn 2019
9 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
10 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.50 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
11 Ethan Erez 5.55 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
12 Christopher Chi 5.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
13 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.62 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
14 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.66 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
15 Aiden Bartlett 5.68 United States WCA World Championship 2019
16 Charlie Stark 5.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
17 Calvin Nielson 5.75 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
18 Helmer Ewert 5.77 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
19 Ian Southa 5.86 United States Cubetcha 2019
20 Jody Jones 5.87 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
20 Rowe Hessler 5.87 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
20 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.87 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
23 Nathan Dwyer 5.88 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
24 Elian Beguec 5.94 France Sens Open 2019
25 Alvar Nylén 5.97 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
26 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
27 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019
28 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.13 China Linfen Open 2019
29 Tommy Szeliga 6.28 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
30 Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛) 6.29 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
31 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
32 Lucas Déglise 6.33 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
33 Max Siauw 6.34 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
34 Sean Moran 6.38 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
35 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
36 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.49 China WCA World Championship 2019
37 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
38 David Epstein 6.53 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
39 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 6.56 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
40 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.58 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
41 William Jensen 6.60 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
41 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.60 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
43 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.61 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
44 Brandon Lin 6.65 United States Boston University Winter 2019
45 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 6.67 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
46 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.69 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
47 Clément Cherblanc 6.70 France Warm Up Sydney 2019
48 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
49 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
50 Vincent Chen 6.73 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
51 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
52 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
53 Carter Kucala 6.77 United States Sioux Fall 2019
54 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
55 Ng Jia Quan 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
56 Linus Laurén 6.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
57 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
58 Patrick Ponce 6.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
59 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.92 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
59 Zachary Ochs 6.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
61 Noah Swor 6.93 United States Jacksonville 2019
62 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
62 Mateusz Szulik 6.96 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
64 Jack Pfeifer 6.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
65 Daniel Wallin 7.01 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
66 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 7.02 Japan Yono Summer 2019
67 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
68 Kevin Gerhardt 7.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
69 Ben Yu 7.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
69 Nicolas Harper 7.12 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
71 Vincent Chan 7.14 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
72 Tommy Kiprillis 7.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
73 Calix Tang 7.18 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
74 Marcus Siu 7.19 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
75 Fabio Schwandt 7.23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
75 Michał Halczuk 7.23 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
75 Stanley Chapel 7.23 United States Canadian Championship 2019
78 Ishaan Lal 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
78 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 7.24 Japan Kansai Open 2019
80 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 Denmark Danish Open 2018
80 Tucker Chamberlain 7.25 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
82 Ivan Vanek 7.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
83 Alejandro Nicolay 7.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
83 Aral Askarov 7.27 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
83 Katie Hull 7.27 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
86 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
86 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7.31 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
88 Nolan Yiu 7.35 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
89 Will Gurnett 7.36 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
90 Christopher Yen 7.37 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
91 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
92 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
93 RJ Gohn 7.45 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
94 Dominic Lumsden 7.46 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2019
94 Ian Yeh 7.46 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
94 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 7.46 China Shenzhen Open 2019
97 Jayden McNeill 7.47 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
97 Moritz Lotz 7.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
99 Sameer Aggarwal 7.49 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
100 Ty Marshall 7.51 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
101 Karam Al-Robaie 7.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
102 Harry Savage 7.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
102 Tommy Cherry 7.53 United States Jacksonville 2019
104 Lorenzo Layug 7.54 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
105 Alaik Bhatia 7.56 India Indian Nationals 2018
105 Javier López Fernández 7.56 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
107 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.57 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
107 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 7.57 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
109 Luke Garrett 7.58 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
110 Max Wang 7.59 Canada Pickering 2017
110 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 7.59 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
112 Fernando Lomazzi 7.61 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
113 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 7.62 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
114 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.63 Taiwan All is Well 2017
115 Michael Young 7.64 United States Mudd Fall 2019
116 Henri Gerber 7.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
117 Asher Kim-Magierek 7.66 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
117 Charles Jerome 7.66 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
117 Jakub Hamkało 7.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
120 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 7.69 Chile Swedish Championship 2019
120 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 7.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
122 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 7.76 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
123 Felipe Medel 7.79 Chile DEC Open 2017
124 Malte Ihlefeld 7.81 Germany German Nationals 2019
125 Antonie Paterakis 7.82 Greece Dutch Nationals 2018
125 Park Ji Won (박지원) 7.82 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
125 Paul Becsi 7.82 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
125 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 7.82 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
129 Tyler Robinson 7.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
130 Peter Grassard 7.88 France French Championship 2019
130 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.88 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
132 Tristan Chua Yong 7.92 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
133 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 7.95 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
134 Enzo Mattos 7.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
134 Lucas O'Connell 7.96 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
136 Brian Johnson 7.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
136 Livia Kleiner 7.97 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
138 Alwin Rölz 7.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
139 Brandon Pierel 7.99 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
139 Paul Luciw 7.99 France Sens Open 2019
141 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 8.02 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
141 Lakshay Modi 8.02 India Delhi Open 2017
143 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 8.05 Hong Kong Koalafication Melbourne 2019
144 Chuan He (何川) 8.08 China Wuxi Winter 2019
145 Raúl Low Beattie 8.10 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
146 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 8.12 China Hangzhou Open 2018
146 Tristan Jansen 8.12 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
148 Sebastian Werb 8.13 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
149 Andy Gong 8.15 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
149 Emanuel Rheinert 8.15 Germany German Nationals 2018
149 Marco Rota 8.15 Italy Italian Open 2018
152 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 8.16 Chile DEC Open 2017
153 Burak Erdil Biçer 8.19 Turkey Erciyes Weekend 2018
153 Sergey Chirin 8.19 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
155 Cory Yurkovic 8.21 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
156 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 8.24 China China Championship 2018
156 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 8.24 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
158 Alexei Sinyavin 8.25 United States Princeton Winter 2019
158 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 8.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
160 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 8.26 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
161 Martin Fronescu 8.28 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
162 Sean Skinner 8.29 United States Peach State 2019
163 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 8.30 China China Championship 2019
164 Rick Hamburger 8.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
165 Levi Gibson 8.36 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
166 Nicholas Daneshvari 8.37 United States SacCubing III 2018
167 Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin 8.38 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
167 Sean Hartman 8.38 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
169 Anthony Lafourcade 8.40 France French Championship 2019
170 Cong Wen (文聪) 8.41 China Hangzhou Open 2019
171 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
172 Blake Thompson 8.43 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
172 Boris Lont 8.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
172 Robert Yau 8.43 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
175 Jose Carlos García Vélez 8.46 Colombia Torneo Jorge Tadeo Lozano 2017
175 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 8.46 China China Championship 2017
177 Hector David Martinez Argaez 8.47 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
177 Ray Bai 8.47 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
177 Robbie Villarica 8.47 Philippines PSC Open 2018
180 Zheming Li (李哲铭) 8.48 China Jieyang Winter 2019
181 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.49 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
181 Philippe Virouleau 8.49 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
183 Justin Gou 8.51 United States Pennsylvania 2018
184 James Quinn 8.52 United States Boston University Winter 2019
185 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 8.54 China Huizhou Open 2018
186 Matthew Lee 8.55 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
187 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 8.57 China Shenzhen Open 2019
188 Alexey Zharikov 8.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
188 Zachary Clark 8.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
190 Thomas Valles 8.60 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
191 Ethan Rusnak 8.61 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2018
191 Paris Dorn 8.61 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
193 Aedan Bryant 8.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
193 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 8.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
195 Aidan McKenzie 8.64 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
195 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 8.64 Chile LGA Open 2018
197 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.66 United States Brooklyn 2019
197 Marcus Moberg 8.66 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
197 Sam Nave 8.66 United States Dixon Winter 2016
200 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
200 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 8.67 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
202 An Li (李安) 8.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
202 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 8.68 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
204 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 8.70 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
205 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 8.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
205 Naglis Peciulis 8.71 Lithuania UK Championship 2019
205 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 8.71 China Beijing Winter 2018
208 Jan Bentlage 8.72 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
208 Neil Johnson 8.72 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
208 Roy Lee 8.72 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
211 Cale Schoon 8.73 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
211 Conlan Trace 8.73 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
211 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 8.73 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
214 Anant Pingle 8.74 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
215 Daniel Tidsey 8.75 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
215 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.75 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
217 Berkay Yilmaz 8.76 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
218 Noah Joiner 8.77 United States Terminus 2019
218 Wilhelm Kilders 8.77 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
220 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 8.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
221 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 8.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
221 Corey Sakowski 8.79 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
223 Manuel Prieto de Antón 8.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
223 Pablo Illanes Cruz 8.80 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
225 Xiang Meng (孟响) 8.81 China China Championship 2019
226 Bautista Bonazzola 8.82 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
226 Leo Min-Bedford 8.82 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
228 Alessio Giuliano 8.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
228 Yan Yu (于晏) 8.83 China Zhuhai Open 2017
228 Zeke Mackay 8.83 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
231 Felipe Cardim 8.84 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
231 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 8.84 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
233 Andrey Che 8.85 Russia MPEI Open 2017
233 Jinseo Hong 8.85 Republic of Korea No Place For DNF Fall 2019
233 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.85 United States Meadowlands 2019
236 Titus Sutterfield 8.87 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
237 Hassen Kallala 8.88 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
237 Tim Xie 8.88 New Zealand Otago October 2019
239 Jonathan Charlesworth 8.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
240 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8.91 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
240 Ryan Pilat 8.91 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
242 Matthew Shore 8.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
242 Oliver Fritz 8.92 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
244 Dominic Cater 8.94 United States Kent Fall 2019
245 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 8.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
246 Waldemar Sundin 8.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
247 Feliks Zemdegs 8.99 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
247 Gang Yong-Jin 8.99 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
249 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.01 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
249 Noé Bourdon 9.01 France Sens Open 2018
251 Jared Stinson 9.02 United States Peach State 2019
252 Lucas Dusil 9.05 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2019
253 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.08 China China Championship 2017
254 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 9.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
255 Athul Vikas 9.10 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
255 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 9.10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
255 Tim Gajewi 9.10 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
255 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.10 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
259 Adam Moughnie 9.13 Canada Philippine Championship 2019
260 Toni Beljo 9.14 Croatia SSL Final Stockholm 2019
260 Walker Welch 9.14 United States Indiana 2016
262 Simon Crawford 9.15 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
263 Jakub Drobný 9.16 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
264 Dylan Barton Bagley 9.17 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
265 Lucas Wesche 9.19 Germany Hessen Open 2018
266 Francisco Rosales 9.21 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
266 Magdalena Pabisz 9.21 Poland Polish Championship 2019
268 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 9.22 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
269 Alessandro Ricci 9.23 Italy Italian Championship 2019
270 Ciarán Beahan 9.24 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
270 Ethan Stevens 9.24 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
270 Pessi Ansaranta 9.24 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
273 Nathan Azaria 9.27 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
273 Stepan Makarenko 9.27 Russia Kursk Open 2019
275 Yuji Yoshida 9.28 Philippines PSC Open 2018
276 Jack Stewart 9.30 United States Mudd Fall 2019
277 Gil Kochbeck 9.31 Germany German Nationals 2019
277 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 9.31 Chile UA Open 2018
279 Tyler Howlett 9.32 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
279 Tymon Kolasiński 9.32 Poland Polish Open 2018
281 Dylan Baumbach 9.33 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
281 Edward Xie 9.33 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
283 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
283 Lorenzo Mauro 9.34 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
285 Evan Liu 9.36 United States London Open 2017
285 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.36 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
287 Federico Da Fonseca 9.37 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
287 Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez 9.37 Costa Rica Nacionales Guatemala 2018
287 Kyle Polage 9.37 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
290 Edward Vakula 9.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
290 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.41 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
290 Travis Burkett 9.41 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019
293 Ilya Nazarov 9.43 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
293 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9.43 Singapore Medan April Fools Open 2018
295 CJ York 9.44 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
296 Tong Liu (刘童) 9.45 China XPU Open 2017
297 Andrew McCormick 9.46 United States Indiana 2019
298 Kerry Creech 9.49 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
298 Tyler LaChance 9.49 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
300 Noel Kim 9.50 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019
300 Will Callan 9.50 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
302 Dagne Poveda 9.51 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
303 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 9.52 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
303 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 9.52 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
305 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.56 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
306 Benjamin Christie 9.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
306 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.57 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
306 Reto Bubendorf 9.57 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
306 Seth Talbot 9.57 United States Florida 2019
306 Tian Chen (陈天) 9.57 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
311 Braden Richards 9.58 United States Flag City Fall 2018
311 Caleb Clark 9.58 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
311 Łukasz Dubicki 9.58 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
311 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 9.58 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
315 Ian Vaugier Aguilar 9.60 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
316 Lee Stanton-Barnett 9.61 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
317 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.62 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
317 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 9.62 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
319 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.63 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
320 Alexander Cohen 9.64 United States Sharon Summer 2017
320 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 9.64 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
320 Ryan Yasinko 9.64 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
323 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 9.65 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
324 Andy Denney 9.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
324 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 9.66 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
324 Seamus Twyman 9.66 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
327 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 9.67 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
328 Alexander Botz 9.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
328 Zhinan Jiang (江志楠) 9.68 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
330 Aryan Kejriwal 9.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
331 Arnav Arora 9.71 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
332 Jamil Mkelle 9.73 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
332 Jules Desjardin 9.73 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
332 Ruben Lau Zhao Bin 9.73 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
335 Ustsin Vashchanka 9.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
336 Antoine Cantin 9.75 Canada US Nationals 2016
337 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 9.76 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
338 Andrea Moscatello 9.77 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
338 Yusuf Ragab 9.77 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
340 Kajetan Opach 9.80 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
341 Jason White 9.82 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
341 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 9.82 China Chengdu Open 2018
343 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.83 China China Championship 2019
344 Connor Yungbluth 9.84 United States Rocky Top 2018
344 Fred Quong 9.84 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
346 Alex Maass 9.87 United States Clifton Winter 2017
346 Jan Zych 9.87 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
348 Yerkin Assylbek 9.89 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
349 Dawid Wójcik 9.90 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
349 Vicente Astroza 9.90 Chile UA Open 2018
351 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 9.91 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
352 Joel Cetra 9.93 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
352 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
354 Szabolcs Szántai 9.94 Hungary Austrian Open 2019
355 Andrew Rizo 9.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019
355 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 9.95 China Wuxi Winter 2019
355 Elvin Thorsen 9.95 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
358 Israel Parada 9.96 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
358 Michael Kaiser 9.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
358 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.96 China Forest City Open 2017
361 Agustín Bernasconi 9.97 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
361 Gabriel Lincon Souza 9.97 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
363 Daniel Escobar 9.98 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
364 Justin He 9.99 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
365 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 10.00 Spain Andorra 2019
365 Brad Hoffman 10.00 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
365 Hunor Bózsing 10.00 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
368 Guus de Wit 10.02 Netherlands Italian Championship 2016
369 Yan Jin (金岩) 10.03 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
370 Leo Annett 10.04 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
371 Eli Jay 10.05 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
372 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 10.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
373 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 10.07 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
373 John O'Connell 10.07 Ireland Guildford Open 2017
375 Timothy Castle 10.08 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
376 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.09 China Beijing Open 2015
377 Justin Choi 10.10 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
377 Matic Omulec 10.10 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
379 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 10.11 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
380 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 10.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
381 William Klauer 10.13 United States RVAutumn 2018
381 Zihan Wang (王子涵) 10.13 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
383 Delbert John Salandanan 10.14 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
383 Eshan Arora 10.14 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
383 Ng Jun Jie 10.14 Singapore Tangkak Perkasa 2018
383 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.14 China Asian Championship 2016
387 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 10.16 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
387 Will Belote 10.16 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
389 Wesley Weishen Yu 10.18 United States Singapore Special 2017
389 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 10.18 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
391 Dylan Chan 10.19 United States Empire State Fall 2019
391 Shivam Bansal 10.19 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
393 Witold Sołtysik 10.20 Poland Polish Championship 2019
394 Carson Widjaja 10.21 United States Empire State Fall 2019
395 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 10.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
396 Alex Burns 10.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
396 Pranav Veera 10.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
396 Santeri Laine 10.24 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
399 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 10.25 Brazil Maranhão Open 2017
399 Michael Nielsen 10.25 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
399 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 10.25 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
399 Robert Shindelar 10.25 United States Classic City Summer 2017
399 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 10.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
404 Tripp Cox 10.27 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
405 Daniel Goodman 10.29 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
405 Tobias Peter 10.29 Switzerland Montenegro Open 2019
407 Andrew Nelson 10.31 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
407 Darby Lee 10.31 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
407 Elias Mamani Tumiri 10.31 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
407 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
411 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 10.32 Turkey Merter Final 2019
411 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 10.32 Spain Martorell Open 2019
413 John Brechon 10.33 United States Dixon Winter 2016
413 Patrick Fischer 10.33 United States Spring Forward 2018
415 Chris Mills 10.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
415 John Vabo Booth 10.35 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
415 Roger Lightbody III 10.35 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
418 Isaac Langer 10.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
418 Lim Chun Yik 10.36 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
418 Łukasz Stępień 10.36 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
421 Dylan Cossin 10.37 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
421 Nicholas Patterson 10.37 Canada Pickering 2017
423 Hill Pong Yong Feng 10.38 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
423 Mattheo de Wit 10.38 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
425 Mitchell Hum 10.39 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
425 Oliver Castledine 10.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
427 Teh Zhe Wen (郑哲文) 10.40 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
428 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
428 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 10.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
430 Bertie Longden 10.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
431 Rubén López de Juan 10.44 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
432 Aneurin Hunt 10.45 New Zealand Warm Up Canberra 2019
433 Antoine Piau 10.46 France Open Cube Project 2015
433 Ethan Dennis 10.46 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
433 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 10.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
436 Marco Syfrig 10.50 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
436 Simon Kellum 10.50 United States Denver Back to School 2019
436 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 10.50 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
439 James Molloy 10.51 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
439 Juho Arjanne 10.51 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
441 Julián García Sánchez 10.54 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
441 Sebastian Amador 10.54 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
443 Jack Manzo 10.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
443 Javiera Canelo Chacana 10.55 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
445 Armando Enciso Mas 10.57 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
445 Jaden Lim 10.57 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
447 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 10.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
448 JP Bulman 10.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
449 Alex Stern 10.63 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
449 Artyom Martirosov 10.63 Russia HSE Open 2018
451 Jacob Posner 10.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
452 Matthew Siegel 10.65 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
453 Cheng Chen (陈成) 10.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
453 Kristopher De Asis 10.66 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
453 Kunaal Parekh 10.66 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
453 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 10.66 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
457 Alan Adrián De Santos Martínez 10.67 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
458 Arush Singh 10.68 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
459 AJ Kamal 10.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
459 Matteo Dummar 10.69 Italy Ramli Mall Open 2019
461 Maxim Ilin 10.70 Russia MPEI Open 2019
461 Ritwik Patnaik 10.70 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
463 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 10.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
463 Nathaniel Khalinsky 10.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
463 Virgile Perrot 10.73 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
466 Lucas Etter 10.74 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
467 Benjamin Grzesiak 10.75 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
467 Bill Hammill 10.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
467 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 10.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
467 Wenxin Huang (黄文信) 10.75 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
471 Bryce Rohloff 10.76 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
471 Chris Choi 10.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
471 David Rojas Herrera 10.76 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
474 Ang Chin Zhen 10.79 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
474 Joey Stahl 10.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
474 Sora Sato 10.79 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
477 Keaton Ellis 10.80 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
477 Reagan Li 10.80 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
479 Aaron Ariff 10.81 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
479 Mauro Moises López 10.81 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
479 Sebastian Alanen 10.81 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
482 Brigham Dent 10.82 United States AZCubing Winter 2017
482 Marcos Masini 10.82 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
484 Jolo Endona 10.83 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
484 Liew Yee Voon 10.83 Malaysia Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019
486 Aamir Saifee 10.85 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
486 Owen Chester 10.85 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
486 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 10.85 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
489 Luke Tycksen 10.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
489 Rahul Kulkarni 10.87 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
489 Samit Uttarkar 10.87 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
492 Xiaoyu Chen (陈校雨) 10.88 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
493 Moez Boussarsar 10.89 Tunisia Chachya Open Rotary Edition 2018
494 Mats Valk 10.90 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
495 Jacob Ambrose 10.91 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
495 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 10.91 China China Championship 2019
497 Ethan Lai 10.92 United States Mudd Fall 2019
498 Benjamin Wei 10.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
498 Urho Kinnunen 10.93 Finland Pönde Open 2019
500 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 10.94 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
500 Pablo Ferrando Brunet 10.94 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
500 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 10.94 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
500 Wojciech Knott 10.94 Poland Polish Championship 2018
504 Kyeongmin Choi 10.95 Republic of Korea Mudd Fall 2019
504 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.95 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
506 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 10.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
506 Julen Simón Iriarte 10.97 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
508 Callum Hales-Jepp 10.98 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
509 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 10.99 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
509 Brady Metherall 10.99 Canada US Nationals 2015
511 Griffin Parsons 11.00 United States North Liberty 2019
512 Astrid Lacotte 11.02 France Barby Cube 2019
512 Eddy Deturche 11.02 France French Championship 2016
512 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
512 Josue Leiva 11.02 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
516 Michael Alexander 11.03 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
516 Nicolas Gertner 11.03 France Barby Cube 2019
516 Pedro Escudero 11.03 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
516 Rami Sbahi 11.03 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
520 Noah Wilde 11.04 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
521 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.05 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
522 Bence Barát 11.06 Hungary Croatian Open 2017
522 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 11.06 China Chengdu Winter 2019
522 Vilius Čirgelis 11.06 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
525 Henry Savich 11.07 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
526 Artem Yashkov 11.08 Russia MPEI Open 2016
526 Eli Parker 11.08 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
528 Brandon Alejandro Carpio Garita 11.09 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
528 Iñigo Mallo Lizaso 11.09 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
530 Galih Arya Santosa 11.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
530 Nikhil Soares 11.10 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
530 Walter Duff 11.10 Canada Pickering 2017
533 Daan Baartmans 11.11 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
534 Dmitry Aniskin 11.13 Russia MPEI Open 2016
534 Lucinda Zhou 11.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
534 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 11.13 China China Championship 2017
537 Ben Whitmore 11.14 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
537 Ignatiy Alkaev 11.14 Russia MPEI Open 2019
539 Dániel Székely 11.15 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
539 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
539 Ryan Wu 11.15 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
542 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.16 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
543 Dương Hữu Khang 11.17 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
544 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.18 Brazil Poções 2019
544 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 11.18 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
544 Harsh Vinayak 11.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
544 Justin Thomas 11.18 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
544 Kari Hyttinen 11.18 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
549 Nick Schoelkopf 11.19 United States New York City Fall 2018
549 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.19 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
549 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 11.19 China HUST Open 2018
552 Eric Waldbillig 11.20 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
553 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 11.21 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
553 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 11.21 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
555 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 11.22 China Hangzhou Open 2018
555 Kevin Min 11.22 Republic of Korea Rocket City 2.0 2017
555 William Palmer 11.22 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
558 Benjamin Tibbetts 11.23 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
558 Clément Burgevin 11.23 France French Championship 2019
558 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 11.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
561 Aoqiu Liu (刘澳秋) 11.25 China Huizhou Open 2018
561 Dwyane Ramos 11.25 New Zealand Otago October 2019
561 Jared Balassaitis 11.25 United States Jacksonville 2019
564 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 11.26 Bolivia La Paz Cube Day 2019
564 Lim Hung (林弘) 11.26 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
566 Lucas Foo Chuan Bin 11.27 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
566 Sanchit Ashish 11.27 India MathSoc Open 2019
566 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.27 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
569 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 11.29 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
569 Mikhail Ivashechkin 11.29 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
571 Damiano Di Paola 11.30 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
571 Giovanny Coronado 11.30 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
571 Leo Lindqvist 11.30 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
574 Dexter Estolonio 11.31 Philippines Yokohama 2017
574 Graham Siggins 11.31 United States Qualifornia 2017
574 Hassan Khanani 11.31 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
574 Yauheni Zviazdou 11.31 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
578 Franklin Ronquillo 11.32 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
578 Will Russo 11.32 United States Empire State Fall 2019
580 Mason Langenderfer 11.33 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
580 Priyanshu Kumar 11.33 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
582 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.36 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
583 Bogdan Briciu 11.37 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
584 David Novák 11.38 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
584 Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 11.38 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
586 Johan Thuvesen 11.40 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
586 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
586 Vojtěch Kundera 11.40 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2019
586 Will Newhoff 11.40 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
586 William Baker 11.40 United States RVAutumn 2018
591 Nick Nijssen 11.41 Netherlands Cube Weekend St. Michielsgestel 2018
592 Brayden Gordley 11.42 United States Bekubes Gold 2019
592 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.42 China Hefei Open 2017
594 Yee Wen Foo 11.43 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
595 César Abraham Briones Arreola 11.44 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
595 Dana Yi 11.44 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
595 Pierre Bouvier 11.44 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
598 Alexander Wagner 11.45 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
598 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 11.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
600 Syafiq Aizat Bin Shaiful Amri 11.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
601 Eduard Chichyan 11.47 Armenia Volga Cubing 2019
602 Mathieu Preston 11.48 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
603 Karol Zakrzewski 11.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
603 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 11.49 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
605 Alex Thielemier 11.50 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
605 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 11.50 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
607 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.52 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
607 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 11.52 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
607 Szymon Brzana 11.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
607 Tobias Droste 11.52 Germany Hessen Open 2016
611 Alex Truitt 11.53 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
611 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
611 Isabella Corona 11.53 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
611 Vitaliy Takanov 11.53 Russia Ural Light 2019
615 Jonathan Esparaz 11.54 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
616 Berithen Chung 11.55 United States Rockville Winter 2017
616 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.55 Colombia RubiKaribe 2017
616 Mikey Whelan 11.55 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
619 Benjamin Warry 11.57 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
619 Mattias Uvesten 11.57 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
621 Oleg Martynov 11.58 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
621 Riley Norrid 11.58 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
621 Vladimir Korovin 11.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
624 Brennen Lin 11.59 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
624 Riley Dexter 11.59 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
626 Dan Tran 11.60 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
626 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 11.60 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
626 Mitchell Lane 11.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
626 Sebastian Chu 11.60 United States Peach State 2019
630 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11.61 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
630 Tomas Kristiansson 11.61 Sweden Danish Open 2012
632 David Woner 11.63 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
633 Brandon Harnish 11.64 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
633 Cameron Jones 11.64 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
633 Connor Brandt 11.64 United States Glass City Open 2017
636 Alejandro Soriano 11.65 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
636 Kynan Yan 11.65 Australia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
636 Lev Aronov 11.65 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
636 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 11.65 China Beijing Summer 2018
640 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
641 Gaëtan Fragnière 11.67 Switzerland WCA European Championship 2018
642 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 11.68 Guatemala San Lucas Open 2018
642 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.68 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
642 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 11.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
642 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 11.68 China China Championship 2017
642 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 11.68 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
642 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 11.68 China AHAU Open 2019
648 Max Walaszek 11.69 United States North Liberty 2019
649 Jason Ostdiek 11.70 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
650 Daniel Sheppard 11.71 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
650 Gair Alejandro Argüello Hernández 11.71 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
650 Saveliy Surikov 11.71 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
653 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 11.72 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
653 Lacey Dilworth 11.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
655 Bryan Gan Tze Yang 11.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
656 Marco Giraud 11.74 France Barby Cube 2019
657 Joseph Ong 11.76 United States Cubetcha 2019
658 Yannic Waser 11.77 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
659 Hargun Singh Tikku 11.78 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
659 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.78 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
661 James Gutiérrez 11.79 Bolivia Santa Cruz Rubik's Challenge 2017
661 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 11.79 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
663 Ben Stokes 11.81 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
663 Dávid Balog 11.81 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
665 Amelie Dieterich 11.85 Germany Hessen Open 2018
666 Bence Kovács 11.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
666 Maxim Meshcheryakov 11.86 Russia MPEI Open 2016
668 Felipe Dutra Lisboa 11.87 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
668 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.87 China Shandong Open 2019
670 Alexander Ben Ludewig 11.88 Germany Munich Open 2018
670 Danila Ryabinin 11.88 Russia MPEI Open 2019
670 Efrem Blitz 11.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
670 Maarten Smit 11.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
670 Nathan Graves 11.88 United States STEM Educ8 2018
670 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.88 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
676 Christian Rodríguez 11.89 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
677 Leandro Abarca 11.91 Chile LGA Open 2018
677 Raúl Martínez Redondo 11.91 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
677 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 11.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
680 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 11.92 India Indian Nationals 2019
681 Andres Daniel Navarro Flores 11.93 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
681 Ben Baron 11.93 Israel WCA European Championship 2018
681 Pablo Contreras 11.93 France Chelles Open 2019
684 Calven Lipec 11.94 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
684 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
686 Dan Cohen 11.95 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
686 Timur Imanov 11.95 Russia Kursk Open 2019
688 Stian Nystad Østli 11.96 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
689 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
689 Vilius Ribinskas 11.97 Lithuania Andorra 2018
691 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 11.98 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
691 Łukasz Burliga 11.98 Poland Polish Open 2019
693 Keenan Johnson 11.99 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
694 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12.00 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
694 Damian Wilding 12.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
696 Frank Zhou 12.01 United States Clifton Winter 2017
697 Daniel Ortega Pastor 12.02 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
698 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 12.03 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
698 Damián Campos 12.03 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
698 Junhan Park (박준한) 12.03 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
698 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
702 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 12.04 China Beijing Winter 2019
703 AJ Blair 12.05 United States Denver Back to School 2019
703 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
703 Kyle Gyawali 12.05 United States SCC Winter 2018
703 Kyle Miller 12.05 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
707 Joe Yang 12.07 United States Rose City 2019
707 Paul Sanchirico 12.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
707 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.07 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
710 Benjamin Pugh 12.10 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
711 Bryan Eng 12.11 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
712 Luka Jankovic 12.12 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
713 Eisa Ahmed 12.14 United States Jacksonville 2019
714 Pablo Andres Amavet 12.15 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
715 Kristiāns Pietkuns 12.16 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
716 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.17 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
717 Ang Chin Xiang 12.19 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
718 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 12.20 India Mumbai Monsoon Open 2017
718 Cormac Farrell 12.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
720 Nguyễn Quân 12.21 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
721 Amos Nordman 12.22 Finland Lande Open 2018
721 Anqi Yu 12.22 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
721 Đỗ Quang Hưng 12.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
721 Kang Ji-Jon 12.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
721 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 12.22 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
726 Alexander Bashutkin 12.23 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
726 Derek White 12.23 United States Empire State Fall 2019
726 Mihail Stoicescu 12.23 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
729 Thomas Schmidt 12.24 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
729 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.24 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
731 Jack O'Mahony 12.25 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
731 Jonathan Collins 12.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
731 Juuso Suutari 12.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
731 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 12.25 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
731 Rishabh Sanghavi 12.25 India SCMU 2016
736 Bence Kiácz 12.26 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
736 Guido Dipietro 12.26 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
738 Hernan Le 12.28 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
739 Lucas Jacobs 12.29 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
739 Mikus Lembergs 12.29 Latvia Estonian Open 2019
739 Victor Wijsman 12.29 France French Championship 2019
742 Akash Rupela 12.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
742 Federico Borgogni 12.30 Italy Italian Open 2018
742 Kim Min (김민) 12.30 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
742 Yimin Huang (黄奕敏) 12.30 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
746 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 12.31 China Shantou Open 2017
747 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 12.32 Dominican Republic Republica Dominicana Nationals 2019
747 Emil Khalimov 12.32 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
747 Scott Weston 12.32 United States Mudd Fall 2019
747 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 12.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
751 Daniel Wannamaker 12.33 United States US Nationals 2016
751 David Ametrin 12.33 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
753 Cameron Miller 12.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
753 Ding Zhang (张鼎) 12.34 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
753 Jēkabs Janovs 12.34 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
753 Lavynia Marques Leite 12.34 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
757 Angel Arrioja Landa 12.35 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
757 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.35 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
759 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 12.36 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
759 Kazmeer Shad Morandante 12.36 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
761 David Beugnon 12.38 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
762 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.40 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
763 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 12.41 China Wuxi Winter 2019
764 Jack A. Kern 12.42 United States Sioux Fall 2019
765 Casey Ngo 12.43 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
765 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 12.43 Russia Ural Light 2019
765 Parker Trager 12.43 United States Brooklyn 2019
765 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 12.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
769 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 12.45 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
770 Gaspar Lopez Grinberg 12.46 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
771 Zen Zuiker 12.47 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
772 Xin Zeng (曾鑫) 12.48 China Chengdu Open 2018
773 Bailing Hou 12.49 China Puget Sound Fall 2018
774 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
775 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 12.51 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
776 Amir Husain 12.52 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
776 Yap Jia Yang 12.52 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
778 Raphaël Mothe 12.54 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
779 Arnaud van Galen 12.56 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
779 Fabien Lebailly 12.56 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
779 Gabriel Bucsan 12.56 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
779 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
779 Michael Larsen 12.56 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
779 Orion Moore 12.56 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
779 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 12.56 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
786 Nikolay Golovenko 12.58 Russia MPEI Open 2017
786 Roy Yue 12.58 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
788 Daniel James 12.60 India SNU Open 2018
789 Hudson Moore 12.61 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
790 David Doty 12.63 United States Maryland 2018
790 Vyacheslav Sizov 12.63 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
792 Wojciech Weremczuk 12.64 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
792 Zhiyu Lei (雷治宇) 12.64 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
794 Brady Bockelman 12.65 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
794 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.65 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
794 Szymon Kornatowski 12.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
794 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 12.65 China China Championship 2019
798 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 12.66 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
799 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 12.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
799 Przemysław Kruczek 12.68 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
801 Dominic Thomas 12.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
801 Laura Holzhauer 12.69 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
801 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 12.69 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
804 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 12.70 Japan Japan Championship 2019
805 Jonathan Tilahun 12.71 United States Maryland 2018
806 Jacob Chirkoff 12.73 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
806 Rafał Waryszak 12.73 Poland Czech Open 2016
806 Tomáš Nguyen 12.73 Vietnam Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
809 Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) 12.74 Russia Ural Light 2019
810 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 12.75 Denmark Danish Open 2019
811 Elias Malomgré 12.76 Belgium French Championship 2019
811 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
811 Turcanu Vlad 12.76 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
814 Valentin Tempere 12.78 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
815 Ignacio Sáez Sabido 12.79 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
815 Nathan Soria 12.79 United States Caltech Fall 2016
815 Pranav Dandgaval 12.79 India Indian Nationals 2018
815 Sumanth Chandrupatla 12.79 United States Lion Pride 2019
815 Vadym Vozvyshaiev (Вадим Возвишаєв) 12.79 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
820 Josh Bloch 12.80 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
820 Owen Brooks 12.80 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
820 Tomáš Zatroch 12.80 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2017
823 Alexey Mikhailov 12.81 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
823 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 12.81 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
823 Brayden Wroten 12.81 United States Denver Back to School 2019
826 Daniel Guardado Cabral 12.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
826 Ryan Jew 12.82 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
828 Mikołaj Salamon 12.84 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
828 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 12.84 Japan Saitama 2018
830 Christopher Connolly 12.85 Canada Cajun Cube Clash 2019
830 Michael (謝富亦) 12.85 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
830 Nolan Wood 12.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
830 Theo Iván Goluboff 12.85 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
834 Esdras Rodolfo Toc Hi 12.87 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
834 Tam Quan 12.87 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
836 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 12.88 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
836 Tianze Dong (董天泽) 12.88 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
838 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 12.89 China Beijing Winter 2019
838 Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 12.89 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
840 Aniket Kanth 12.91 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
840 Jānis Zirnis 12.91 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
840 Simon Westlund 12.91 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
840 Stanley Nerkowski IV 12.91 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
844 Jaime Aguilera 12.92 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
844 Zach Sorkin 12.92 United States Glass City Open 2017
846 Clark Cheng 12.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
846 Jordan Mosakowski 12.93 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
848 Andreas Lambropoulos 12.94 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
848 Frederick Zheng 12.94 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
848 Sebastian Miranda 12.94 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
851 Alessandro Nicolì 12.95 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
851 Isaac Wong Chang Man 12.95 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
853 Thai Bui 12.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
854 Albin Sten 12.97 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
855 Murillo Gomes Otero 12.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
855 Olivier Vos 12.98 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
855 Raymond Goslow 12.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
858 Matthew Shay 12.99 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
859 Martin Bláha 13.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2017
860 Jeremy Singson 13.02 India Indian Nationals 2018
860 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.02 Russia Chelny Open 2018
862 Chris Braiedy 13.03 United States Cubetcha 2012
862 Martin Henry 13.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
864 Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso 13.04 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
864 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 13.04 China Shandong Open 2019
864 Vitaliy Sheshko 13.04 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
867 Austin Reed 13.05 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
867 Daniel Cano Salgado 13.05 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
867 Liang He (何梁) 13.05 China Fuzhou Open 2018
867 Michael Gottlieb 13.05 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
867 Rhys Campbell 13.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
872 Joshua Hounslow 13.06 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
872 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 13.06 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
874 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 13.07 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
875 Joe Ewbank 13.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
875 Lau Ee 13.09 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
875 Michael Fisher 13.09 Canada Pennsylvania 2018
875 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 13.09 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
879 Elijah Brown 13.10 United States Newport Summer 2018
880 Ang Zhen Zhou 13.13 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
880 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 13.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
880 Ritwik Pattnaik 13.13 India Indian Nationals 2018
880 Stephen Griggs 13.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
880 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 13.13 Japan Kansai Open 2015
885 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 13.14 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
885 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 13.14 Spain Arnold Open 2018
885 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 13.14 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
888 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 13.15 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
888 Juliette Sébastien 13.15 France Barby Cube 2019
890 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 13.16 China ZHBIT Open 2019
890 Simone Canova 13.16 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
892 Arcadio Soriano Velázquez 13.17 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
892 Rémi Esturoune 13.17 France Chelles Open 2019
894 Silas Emerian 13.18 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
895 Ervin Máté Regensburger 13.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
895 Theo Skoog 13.19 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
895 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 13.19 China Yangzhou Open 2017
898 Jay Lewis 13.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
898 Michael Röhrer 13.21 Austria Dutch Open 2012
900 Leo Blyberg 13.22 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
900 Parth Sachin Surelia 13.22 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
902 Hamish Monckton 13.24 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
903 Benjamín González Camus 13.25 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
903 Freddy Fernández Córdova 13.25 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
905 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 13.26 Mexico Weas México 2017
905 Ian Drake 13.26 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
905 Roberts Dreijers 13.26 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
908 Abhay Gupta 13.27 India Indian Nationals 2019
908 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 13.27 Japan Saitama 2018
908 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 13.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
911 Bogdan Shirokov 13.28 Russia Perm Open 2019
911 Luke Griesser 13.28 United States Kent Fall 2019
911 Oskar Petursson 13.28 Iceland Nordic Championship 2018
914 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 13.29 Japan Japan Championship 2019
915 Farid Ahmad 13.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
915 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 13.30 China Shandong Open 2019
915 Peter Preston 13.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
918 Ethan Davis 13.31 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
918 Matt Weber 13.31 United States Glass City Open 2017
920 Marquez Phan 13.32 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
920 Nestor Sokhan 13.32 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
920 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.32 Japan Tokai Open 2019
923 Alix Jack 13.33 France French Championship 2019
923 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 13.33 Thailand Bangkok 2012
923 Stephen Waller 13.33 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
926 Steven Wang 13.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
927 Caleb Kinman 13.35 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
927 David Vujasić 13.35 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019
927 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 13.35 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
930 Samuel Wexler 13.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
931 Gonzalo Espejo Navarrete 13.38 Chile CCP 2018
932 Paarth Arora 13.39 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
933 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 13.40 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
934 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 13.41 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
935 Chris Deng 13.42 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
935 Michaela Švecová 13.42 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
935 Piotr Olszewski 13.42 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
938 Dominic Amrhein 13.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
939 Đoàn Trường Sơn 13.44 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
939 Matthew Yep 13.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
941 Ben Kirby 13.45 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
941 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 13.45 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
943 Tan Weiu Cheng 13.46 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2017
943 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.46 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
945 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 13.48 Brazil Villa Open 2018
945 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 13.48 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
945 Michele Zanirato 13.48 Italy Monza Euro Warmup 2018
948 János Bereczki 13.49 Romania UK Championship 2019
948 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 13.49 China China Championship 2018
950 Destin Shulfer 13.50 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
950 Karthikeyan Eswaran 13.50 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
950 Marlon de V. Marques 13.50 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
953 Ian Gilham 13.51 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
954 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
954 Farid Mikhailov 13.52 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
954 Forte Shinko 13.52 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
954 Giuliano Tumini 13.52 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
954 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 13.52 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
954 Linus Frész 13.52 Germany German Open 2018
954 Siem Broeder 13.52 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
954 Will Walter 13.52 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
962 Ilona Ansel 13.53 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
963 Leonard Wetzel 13.54 Germany Chanquete Open 2019
964 Grzegorz Prusak 13.55 Poland Poznan Open 2008
964 Leon Alexander Götze 13.55 Germany Cologne Open 2018
966 Frederico Canal Gomes 13.56 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
966 Kim Jokinen 13.56 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
968 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 13.57 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
968 Sean Belke 13.57 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
968 Varun Yalavarthi 13.57 United States Michigan 2019
971 Jonathan Culbertson 13.58 United States Maryland 2018
971 Theo Hall 13.58 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
973 Daniel Doherty 13.59 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
973 Kit Clement 13.59 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
973 Neil Wu 13.59 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
976 Filip Nilsen 13.60 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
976 Hari Anirudh 13.60 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
976 Joaquin Abarca 13.60 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
976 Preston Duke 13.60 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
980 Brian Acuña 13.61 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
980 Clyde Dencer Tutor 13.61 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
982 Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 13.62 Japan Japan Championship 2019
982 Milo Black 13.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
984 Ryan Minjun Cho 13.63 Canada Pickering 2017
985 Jack Hinz 13.64 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
986 Mohammed Aiman Koli 13.65 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
986 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 13.65 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
988 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 13.66 India Oregon State Favorites 2019
988 Jorge Luis Castillo Carrasco 13.66 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
990 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 13.67 China Dongguan Summer 2019
991 Abner Brijesh 13.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
991 Chi-Yu Li (李其祐) 13.68 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
991 Jakub Kubiak 13.68 Poland Polish Championship 2016
991 Remo Pihel 13.68 Estonia Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
995 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 13.69 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
995 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 13.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
995 Raj Shekhar Singh 13.69 India Raipur Winter Cube Challenge 2018
998 Brandon Wong 13.70 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
999 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 13.71 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
999 Niclas Mach 13.71 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019