Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
2 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
3 Emanuel Rheinert 8.49 Germany Sébra Open 2015
4 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 8.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
5 Simon Crawford 9.15 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
6 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
7 Tommy Szeliga 9.42 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
8 Michael Young 9.43 United States Alliance for Education 2015
9 Sam Nave 9.70 United States Indiana 2015
10 Ustsin Vashchanka 9.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
11 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
12 Brandon Lin 9.99 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
13 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 10.01 China Shenzhen Open 2015
14 Nathan Dwyer 10.09 United States Michigan 2015
14 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.09 China Beijing Open 2015
16 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.19 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
17 Andrew Nelson 10.31 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
17 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
19 Antoine Piau 10.46 France Open Cube Project 2015
20 Robert Yau 10.65 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
21 Sophie Chan 10.75 United States Berkeley Spring 2015
22 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 10.76 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
23 Michał Halczuk 10.78 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
24 Raúl Low Beattie 10.88 Chile La Florida Open 2015
25 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.91 Poland Polish Championship 2015
26 Cheng Chen (陈成) 10.92 China Master Challenge 2014
27 Brady Metherall 10.99 Canada US Nationals 2015
28 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
29 Mats Valk 11.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
29 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.09 China China Championship 2015
31 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
32 Shivam Bansal 11.17 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
33 Justin Thomas 11.18 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
34 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.19 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
35 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 11.28 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
36 Giovanny Coronado 11.30 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
37 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.33 Japan Japan Open 2015
38 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.36 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
39 Daniel Wallin 11.39 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
40 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
41 Pierre Bouvier 11.44 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
42 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 11.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
43 Bence Barát 11.52 Hungary Lyon Open 2011
44 Tomas Kristiansson 11.61 Sweden Danish Open 2012
45 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 11.66 Japan Kansai Open 2015
46 Guus de Wit 11.72 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
47 Yan Yu (于晏) 11.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
48 Sebastian Werb 11.90 Germany German Nationals 2015
49 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
50 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
51 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
52 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
53 Lakshay Modi 12.11 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
54 Dan Cohen 12.12 United States Princeton Fall 2011
55 Kang Ji-Jon 12.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
56 Lucas Wesche 12.27 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
56 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 12.27 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
58 Maarten Smit 12.30 Netherlands German Open 2010
59 Angel Arrioja Landa 12.35 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
60 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 12.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
61 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
61 Jan Bentlage 12.50 Germany Danish Open 2012
63 Raphaël Mothe 12.54 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
64 Andrea Moscatello 12.56 Italy Italian Championship 2013
64 Arnaud van Galen 12.56 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
64 Fabien Lebailly 12.56 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
64 Gabriel Bucsan 12.56 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
64 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
69 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.58 China Hefei Open 2013
70 Evan Liu 12.59 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
71 Rami Sbahi 12.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
72 Alexey Mikhailov 12.81 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
73 Feliks Zemdegs 12.83 Australia US Nationals 2014
74 Simon Westlund 12.91 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
75 Zhinan Jiang (江志楠) 12.93 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
76 Sebastian Miranda 12.94 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
77 Thomas Valles 12.97 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
78 Chris Braiedy 13.03 United States Cubetcha 2012
79 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 13.05 Thailand Hua Hin Open 2011
79 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 13.05 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
81 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 13.08 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
82 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 13.13 Japan Kansai Open 2015
83 Dexter Estolonio 13.19 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
84 Michael Röhrer 13.21 Austria Dutch Open 2012
85 Daniel Sheppard 13.25 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
85 Max Wang 13.25 Canada Canadian Open 2015
87 Martin Bláha 13.29 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
88 Brian Johnson 13.32 United States Dixon Summer 2015
89 Jayden McNeill 13.33 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
89 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 13.33 Thailand Bangkok 2012
91 Matthew Yep 13.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
92 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 13.48 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
93 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
93 Forte Shinko 13.52 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
95 Grzegorz Prusak 13.55 Poland Poznan Open 2008
96 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 13.57 Brazil Maranhão Open 2015
97 David Woner 13.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
98 Neil Wu 13.59 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
99 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 13.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2011
100 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 13.72 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
101 Michał Robaczyk 13.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
102 Lucas Etter 13.81 United States US Nationals 2015
103 Hari Anirudh 13.83 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
104 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 13.85 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
105 Shintaro Nishijo 13.86 Japan German Nationals 2015
106 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.94 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
106 Nathan Azaria 13.94 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
108 Blake Thompson 13.99 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
109 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 14.02 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
110 Junhee Lee 14.03 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
111 Jason Sinn 14.11 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
112 Shin Hyuk Kyo (신혁교) 14.12 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
113 Zoé de Moffarts 14.13 Belgium Cachan Open 2011
114 Nick Camillone 14.15 United States US Nationals 2014
114 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 14.15 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
116 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 14.17 China Parity Open 2015
117 Philippe Virouleau 14.25 France Neptune Open 2011
118 Henri Gerber 14.28 Germany Sébra Open 2015
119 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.34 Poland Polish Open 2013
120 Matic Omulec 14.36 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
121 Ainesh Sevellaraja 14.43 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
122 James Hildreth 14.46 United States Battle of Waterloo 2013
122 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 14.46 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
124 Wilhelm Kilders 14.47 Germany Dutch Open 2015
125 Fan Wu (吴凡) 14.48 China Shenyang Open 2014
126 Neil Johnson 14.53 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
127 Fernando Lomazzi 14.72 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
128 François Courtès 14.75 France German Open 2011
128 Joey Gouly 14.75 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2011
128 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 14.75 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
131 Brian Qiu 14.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
132 AJ Blair 14.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
133 Paweł Kowol 14.78 Poland Polish Open 2015
133 Ryan Jew 14.78 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
135 Yuezhi Zheng (郑岳智) 14.84 China Shantou Open 2015
136 Lars Vandenbergh 14.86 Belgium Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
137 Dávid Balog 14.88 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
138 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 14.92 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
139 Walker Welch 14.96 United States Dixon Summer 2015
140 Kunaal Parekh 15.03 India C3 Cube Open 2014
141 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 15.11 Peru INABIF Open 2015
142 Clément Gallet 15.13 France Cachan Open 2011
143 Felipe Medel 15.15 Chile Las Lomas 2015
144 Will Belote 15.17 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
145 Rodion Sekerin 15.21 Russia Tula Open 2014
146 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 15.23 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
146 Rok Glinšek 15.23 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
148 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 15.25 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
148 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 15.25 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
150 Arunachaleshwaran Ramkumar 15.31 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
150 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 15.31 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
150 Richie Lim 15.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
153 Thomas Woodroffe 15.35 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2015
154 Akash Rupela 15.36 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
154 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
154 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 15.36 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
157 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 15.37 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
158 Ryan DeLine 15.38 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
159 Freddy Fernández Córdova 15.39 Peru INABIF Open 2015
160 Yunfa Cao (曹云发) 15.44 China Hefei Spring 2012
161 Aoqiu Liu (刘澳秋) 15.47 China Parity Open 2015
162 Milán Baticz 15.52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
163 Janilo Ocampo 15.55 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
164 Michał Pleskowicz 15.58 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
165 Joris Mühlsteff 15.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
166 Loïc Petit 15.65 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
167 Evgeny Sharov 15.69 Russia Bussières Open 2013
167 Grzegorz Zaborowski 15.69 Poland Polish Open 2008
169 Choi Ha-Ram 15.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
170 Andy Denney 15.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
171 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 15.75 Poland Poznan Open 2009
172 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 15.77 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2014
173 Giacomo Monco 15.83 Italy Respighi Open 2014
174 Nikhil Panju 15.84 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
175 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 15.85 China China Championship 2015
176 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 15.88 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
176 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 15.88 China Chongqing Open 2014
176 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 15.88 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
179 Henrik Buus Aagaard 15.90 Denmark Danish Open 2011
180 Tobias Droste 15.94 Germany German Nationals 2013
181 Ayush Kumar 15.96 India Indian Open 2013
182 Cheung Ka Lok 15.97 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
182 Jörg Seidler 15.97 Germany Alania Open 2010
184 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 16.00 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
185 David Novák 16.01 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
186 Michał Nowak 16.03 Poland Silesia Open 2009
187 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 16.06 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
188 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 16.13 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
189 Nick Young 16.15 United States San Francisco Open 2009
190 John Brechon 16.17 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
191 Mitchell Lane 16.22 United States US Nationals 2015
192 Louis Cormier 16.28 Canada Canadian Open 2015
193 Conor Cronin 16.31 South Africa The Glorious North 2015
194 Christopher Brandariz 16.34 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
195 Antoine Cantin 16.36 Canada China Championship 2015
196 Shun Yao (姚舜) 16.38 China Hefei Open 2015
197 Rafał Waryszak 16.40 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
198 Gang Yong-Jin 16.45 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
198 Michael Gottlieb 16.45 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
200 Christopher Fernández Trejo 16.48 Spain Asturias Open 2015
201 Dmitry Aniskin 16.54 Russia MPEI Open 2015
202 Leandro Baltazar 16.58 Portugal Danish Open Championship 2014
203 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 16.59 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
204 Julian David 16.61 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
205 Dennis Rosero 16.65 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
205 Kristopher De Asis 16.65 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
207 Andrew Park 16.66 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
207 Maksymilian Kutyła 16.66 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
207 Weston Mizumoto 16.66 United States Caltech Fall Open 2012
210 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 16.68 Japan Kansai Open 2014
211 Lucas Garron 16.80 Germany Berkeley Summer competition 2009
212 Kit Clement 16.84 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
213 Marcin Sroczyński 16.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
214 Hugo Adams 16.88 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
214 Jo Han-Seong 16.88 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
216 Everett Kelly 16.91 United States San Diego Summer Splash 2014
217 Jack O'Mahony 16.93 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
218 Charlie Cooper 16.94 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
218 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 16.94 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
220 Charlie Stark 16.96 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
220 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 16.96 Brazil Nova Odessa Open 2014
222 Laura Ohrndorf 16.97 Germany Munich Open 2013
222 Prakhar Gupta 16.97 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
224 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
225 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 17.02 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2015
226 Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.05 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
226 Timothy Sun 17.05 United States Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
228 Ammar Haider 17.06 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2015
229 Giulio Grammatica 17.08 Italy Eindhoven Spring 2013
229 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.08 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
231 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 17.09 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
232 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 17.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
233 Anant Pingle 17.18 India Indian Nationals 2014
234 Nils Feuer 17.19 Germany Altbier 2012
235 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 17.20 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
236 Daniel James 17.24 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
237 Joey Stahl 17.30 United States US Nationals 2015
238 Lin Tao (陶林) 17.33 China Hangzhou Open 2010
239 Edoardo Disarò 17.34 Italy Italian Open 2015
240 Olivier Stietel 17.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
241 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 17.41 China China Championship 2015
242 Antonie Paterakis 17.44 Greece CBNBC 2015
242 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 17.44 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
244 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 17.50 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
245 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 17.52 China Taiyuan 2010
246 Gavin Nelson 17.55 United States Princeton Fall 2010
247 Erik Akkersdijk 17.56 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
248 Jae Goode 17.58 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
248 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 17.58 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
250 Péter Pozsgai 17.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
251 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 17.64 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
252 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 17.65 China Hefei Spring 2012
253 Ben Whitmore 17.70 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
253 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 17.70 Denmark Danish Special 2015
255 Jules Desjardin 17.71 France French Championship 2014
256 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 17.80 Russia Tula Open 2014
256 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 17.80 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
258 Minato Imai (今井港) 17.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
258 Nicholas Sia 17.84 United States Ohio Open 2010
258 Wojciech Knott 17.84 Poland Polish Open 2015
261 Yan Jin (金岩) 17.93 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
262 Rakesh M. Vaideeswaran 18.05 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
263 Luke Hubbard 18.06 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
264 Corey Sakowski 18.11 United States Levittown Open 2012
265 Ty Marshall 18.15 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
266 Andrew Coghill 18.16 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
267 Hong Seungbin 18.17 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
267 James Molloy 18.17 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
269 Kevin Chen 18.18 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
270 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 18.19 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
271 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 18.20 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
272 Willian Fidêncio 18.21 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
273 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 18.24 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
274 Alexander Lau 18.25 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
275 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 18.28 Peru INABIF Open 2015
276 Allyson Dias de Lima 18.30 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
277 Stefan Lidström 18.33 Sweden Helsinki Open 2011
277 Thomas Schmidt 18.33 Denmark Swedish Championship 2015
279 Sandro Ballad 18.36 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
280 Israel Parada 18.38 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
280 Simon Blanchard 18.38 France Nancy Open 2015
282 Harry Savage 18.39 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
283 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 18.41 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
283 Ville Seppänen 18.41 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
285 Priyanshu Kumar 18.43 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
286 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 18.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
287 Deven Nadudvari 18.46 United States Caltech Fall 2011
288 Alex Thielemier 18.48 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
289 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 18.50 Peru INABIF Open 2015
290 Clark Cheng 18.52 United States US Nationals 2014
290 Matthew Sheerin 18.52 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
292 Pedro Santos Guimarães 18.53 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
293 Gunnar Krig 18.55 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
294 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.58 China Asian Championship 2010
295 James Hamory 18.59 United States United States National Championships 2012
296 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 18.60 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
297 Auguste Olivry 18.61 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
297 Georgiy Marshalko 18.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
299 Anson Lin 18.63 China Hamilton Spring 2014
300 Peter Chau 18.66 United States Caltech Winter 2012
301 Erwan Kohler 18.68 Switzerland Breizh Open 2011
302 Arnau Mora Tarragona 18.77 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2011
302 Austin Reed 18.77 United States Diamond Bar Spring Open 2013
302 Damiano Quagliotto 18.77 Italy Milan Winter Open 2013
305 Robin Deun 18.79 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
306 Albert Guyo 18.84 France French Open 2013
307 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 18.85 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
308 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 18.86 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
309 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 18.88 China Parity Open 2015
309 Vegard Seim Karstang 18.88 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
311 Federico Gerli 18.91 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
311 Mateusz Kurek 18.91 Poland Lublin Open 2009
313 Eddy Deturche 18.94 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
314 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 18.95 United States US Nationals 2015
314 Nathan Soria 18.95 United States Caltech Fall 2015
316 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 18.96 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
317 Kai Han (韩铠) 19.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
318 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 19.09 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2012
319 JP Bulman 19.11 United States US Nationals 2015
319 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 19.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
321 Marco Willems 19.15 Netherlands Czech Open 2011
322 Joseph Bibaoco 19.16 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
322 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 19.16 China Weifang Open 2013
324 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 19.18 China Chengdu Open 2015
325 Ritwik Pattnaik 19.22 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
326 Roy Lee 19.25 United States Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
327 Seamus Sullivan 19.26 United States Caltech Fall 2008
328 Maciej Suliński 19.31 Poland Polish Championship 2015
329 Michał Krasowski 19.34 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
330 Diovery Ferreiras 19.39 Dominican Republic Back to Santiago 2015
331 Stephanie Chow 19.40 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
332 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 19.41 China Wuxi Open 2015
333 Hunor Bózsing 19.44 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
333 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 19.44 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
333 Sarah Strong 19.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
333 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 19.44 Japan Japan Open 2009
337 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 19.46 China Parity Open 2015
338 Tommaso Zoffoli 19.47 Italy Milan Winter Open 2013
339 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 19.52 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
339 Hong Zhang (张宏) 19.52 China Hangzhou Open 2010
341 Justin Jaffray 19.53 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
341 Kim Jokinen 19.53 Finland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
341 Trevor Petersen 19.53 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
344 Krzysztof Żerucha 19.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
345 Clément Cherblanc 19.58 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
346 Jorge Castillo Matas 19.59 Spain KubeKings Weekend 2015
347 Carlos Pano Sanjuan 19.61 Mexico Fénix 2014
348 Chris Wall 19.63 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
349 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 19.64 China Hefei Spring 2014
350 Aaron Neperud 19.65 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2015
350 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 19.65 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
352 Geng Xie (谢耿) 19.66 China Parity Open 2015
353 Ivan Zabrodin 19.68 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
353 Kalina Jakubowska 19.68 Poland Polish Open 2012
355 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 19.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
355 Oleg Martynov 19.69 Russia Ural Autumn 2015
357 Dan Selzer 19.72 United States Levittown Open 2012
357 Kim Min-Young 19.72 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
359 Magnus Galsgård Petersen 19.75 Denmark Danish Special 2013
359 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 19.75 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
361 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 19.77 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2015
362 Se-jun Ahn 19.80 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
363 Emile Compion 19.83 South Africa Canadian Open 2011
363 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 19.83 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
365 Mateusz Andrzejewski 19.85 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
366 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 19.86 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
367 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 19.88 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
368 Juan Joel Gonzalez Silva 19.89 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
369 Inha Woo (우인하) 19.93 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
369 Thibault André 19.93 Belgium Minx Open 2013
371 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 19.96 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
372 Cody Heise 19.97 United States Caltech Fall competition 2009
372 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 19.97 China Wuxi Open 2015
374 Joshua Chan Xiang Rong 20.00 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
375 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 20.09 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
376 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 20.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
377 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 20.16 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
377 Peter Park 20.16 United States Caltech Winter Open 2014
379 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 20.18 China Human Rights Day 2011
379 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 20.18 Peru Basauri Open 2013
381 Hikaru Sakata (佐方輝) 20.21 Japan Kansai Star Festival 2012
381 José David Castiblanco Marin 20.21 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
381 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 20.21 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
381 Yi Ren (任逸) 20.21 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
385 Jason Kilbourn 20.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
385 Javier Aravena 20.22 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2015
385 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 20.22 Mexico Fénix 2014
388 Ilya Anishchenko 20.25 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
389 Chen Kee Yen 20.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
390 Christian Foyle 20.30 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
390 Moritz Karl 20.30 Germany Munich Open 2010
392 Sukesh Subaharan 20.32 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
393 Morten Arborg 20.34 Norway Finnish Open 2010
394 Jorge Morata Carrasco 20.36 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
395 Mike Hughey 20.38 United States Ohio Open 2010
396 Cornelius Dieckmann 20.41 Germany Dutch Open 2010
397 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 20.43 Poland Polish Open 2012
398 Jacob Sanchez 20.46 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
398 Justyn Houle 20.46 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
400 Gabriel Eduardo Núñez Serna 20.47 Argentina Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
400 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 20.47 China China Championship 2015
402 Kamil Zieliński 20.50 Poland Poznan Open 2009
403 Ciarán Beahan 20.52 Ireland ABHC 2014
403 Dániel Varga 20.52 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
405 Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 20.57 China Asian Championship 2012
406 Mátyás Kuti 20.59 Hungary German Open 2007
407 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 20.60 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
408 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 20.61 China Guangdong Open 2013
409 Sébastien Auroux 20.63 Germany Alania Open 2010
410 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 20.65 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
411 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 20.66 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
412 Lance Taylor 20.68 Canada US Nationals 2009
413 Sergey Chirin 20.69 Russia MPEI Open 2015
414 Michael Gerlt 20.71 Germany Munich Open 2010
415 Siraj Ali 20.72 United States Minnesota Open 2009
416 Choi Jeong-In 20.75 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
417 Marco Rota 20.76 Italy Italian Open 2015
418 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 20.77 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
419 Kim Sung Ho 20.78 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
420 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 20.79 China Hefei Open 2015
421 Daniel Grabski 20.81 Austria Vesoul Open 2011
421 Meng Wang (王猛) 20.81 China Harbin Open 2009
423 Edward Liu 20.83 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
423 Rémi Esturoune 20.83 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
423 Ying Lin (林颖) 20.83 China Shantou Open 2015
426 Kevin Tam 20.86 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
427 Nathaniel Berg 20.91 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
428 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 20.93 China Wuxi Open 2015
429 Jernej Omulec 20.94 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2012
430 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 20.95 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
431 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 20.97 China Hefei Spring 2012
432 Dan Dzoan 20.99 United States Caltech Fall 2008
433 Fong Joon-Sun 21.03 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
433 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 21.03 China Guangdong Open 2014
435 Tomasz Kaczorowski 21.05 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
436 Cyrez Ronquillo 21.06 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
436 Harry Chan 21.06 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
436 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 21.06 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
439 Stefan Huber 21.08 Austria Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
440 Mason Langenderfer 21.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
440 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 21.09 China BUAA Open 2014
442 Jakub Kubiak 21.13 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
443 Cale Schoon 21.15 United States Another Fantastic Michigan Competition 2015
444 Emerson Herrmann 21.18 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
445 Yan Cai (蔡彦) 21.19 China Guangdong Open 2009
446 Daniel Wu 21.21 United States United States National Championships 2012
447 Kailong Li (李开隆) 21.22 China Guangdong Open 2009
448 Artem Yashkov 21.24 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
448 David Rojas Herrera 21.24 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2015
450 Branko Kobal 21.27 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
451 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 21.28 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
452 Erick Lemus Fuentes 21.33 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
452 Nick Pappas 21.33 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
454 Brandon Harnish 21.35 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
454 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 21.35 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
456 Nikolas Márkus 21.36 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
457 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 21.38 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
458 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 21.39 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2015
459 Jurgens Filiaggi 21.45 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
460 Zhiye Qian (钱志业) 21.49 China Dalian Open 2013
461 Eki González García 21.52 Spain Basauri Open 2015
461 Vasily Stasyev 21.52 Russia Ural Winter 2015
463 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 21.56 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
463 Joel Wong Jun Wen 21.56 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
463 Michael Buckner 21.56 United States Indiana 2015
466 Gaurav Taneja 21.66 India Mumbai Open 2012
467 Callum Hales-Jepp 21.67 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
468 Pedro Geronimo Lima Gronlund 21.71 Norway Xela Open 2015
469 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 21.72 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
470 Alex Davani 21.73 United States Caltech Winter Open 2015
470 Facundo Finola 21.73 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
470 Linus Frész 21.73 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
473 Lo Chun Lok (盧雋樂) 21.75 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2009
474 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 21.76 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2015
475 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 21.77 China Shantou Open 2015
476 Mateo Tiul 21.78 United States US Nationals 2015
477 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 21.79 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
478 Michel Ye 21.83 France Nancy Open 2015
479 Rudolf Wehofer 21.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
480 Christopher Olson 21.88 United States Iowa Corn Lovers 2014
481 Watjakorn Suwadinkul 21.90 Thailand Thailand Open 2011
482 Flavian Glonț 21.91 Romania Romanian Open 2013
483 Patrick Kelly 21.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
484 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 21.97 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
485 Neel Shah 22.02 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
486 Longzhi Li (李龙智) 22.09 China Beijing Open 2015
486 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 22.09 China Human Rights Day 2011
488 Xuan Pei (裴旋) 22.11 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
489 Reto Bubendorf 22.14 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
490 Giuliano Tumini 22.18 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
491 Ernie Pulchny 22.22 United States Yale Spring 2012
491 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 22.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
493 Leonardho Justino dos Santos Braga de Lucena 22.24 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
494 Owen Lennon 22.27 United States Princeton Fall 2011
495 Albin Sten 22.28 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
495 István Szepesi-Nagy 22.28 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
495 Mikołaj Stepczak 22.28 Poland Poznan Open 2009
495 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 22.28 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
499 John Edison Ubaldo 22.30 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
500 Hippolyte Moreau 22.33 France Naoned Open 2011
501 Alaik Bhatia 22.35 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
501 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 22.35 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
503 Brandon Huang 22.38 United States US Nationals 2014
504 André Tillmans 22.40 Germany Alania Open 2011
504 Victor Moreno 22.40 Brazil Educativa 2014
506 Darryl John Calica 22.41 Philippines Urdaneta City Rubik's Cube Tournament 2015
507 Philipp Roth 22.43 Germany German Nationals 2015
508 Qianchuan Gui (桂黔川) 22.44 China Weifang Open 2013
509 Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 22.46 Japan Japan Open 2015
510 Liping Shang (商立平) 22.47 China Changchun Open 2010
511 Raphaël Pihet 22.53 France JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
512 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 22.55 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
513 Vinit Nalhe 22.56 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2013
514 Jose Angel Montesa Solaz 22.59 Spain Castellon Open 2014
515 Asa Kaplan 22.61 United States US Nationals 2015
515 Nikita Loika 22.61 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
517 Abhay Agarwal 22.64 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
518 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 22.65 China Beijing Open 2015
519 Riley Woo 22.68 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
520 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 22.71 China Dalian Open 2013
521 Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso 22.73 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
522 Luis J. Iáñez 22.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
523 Rafael Maximiliano Martinez Mendez 22.85 Mexico SIGI 2014
524 Olivér Perge 22.86 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
525 Lorenzo Aureli 22.87 Italy Italian Open 2015
526 Ben Yu 22.88 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2015
527 Jingpeng Ou (区劲鹏) 23.01 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
528 Daniel Prieto Paz 23.02 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
528 Michał Gmyrek 23.02 Poland Polish Open 2010
528 Nikko Decembrano 23.02 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
528 Ralph Corpuz 23.02 Philippines Baguio City Open 2015
532 Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 23.04 China Hefei Open 2013
533 Frank Dumont 23.05 Germany Alania Open 2011
534 Alexander Kupfer 23.08 Austria Dutch Open 2012
535 Jessica Uribe 23.09 United States Stanford Spring 2012
536 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 23.10 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
537 Derrick Eide 23.11 Canada Canadian Open 2009
538 Mircea Popescu 23.15 Romania Romanian Open 2013
539 Zachary Friedman 23.16 United States Florida Feast 2015
540 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 23.18 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
541 Ryan Jones 23.27 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
542 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 23.28 Brazil 1º Aberto Valeparaibano de Cubo Mágico 2013
543 Eli Jay 23.31 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
543 Gaël Dusser 23.31 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
543 Ge Song (宋鸽) 23.31 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
543 István Kocza 23.31 Hungary Polish Open 2007
547 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 23.40 Republic of Korea Caltech Fall 2015
548 Erik Engstedt 23.41 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
548 Willi Mickein 23.41 Germany German Nationals 2014
550 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 23.42 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
551 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 23.46 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
552 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 23.52 Spain Castellon Open 2012
553 Praveen Venkatesh 23.53 India Indian Nationals 2015
554 Raymond Goslow 23.55 United States Florida Feast 2015
554 Victor Bogatov 23.55 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
556 Jinyang Zhou (周锦阳) 23.61 China Xining Summer Open 2011
557 Dylan Hughlett 23.63 United States US Nationals 2014
557 Piotr Goździewicz 23.63 Poland Cube Factory 2013
559 Michael Fung 23.65 Netherlands Dutch Open 2006
559 Michael Kristel 23.65 Germany Sébra Open 2015
559 Nikhil Soares 23.65 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
562 Ian Jones 23.66 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
562 Sebastián Pino Castillo 23.66 Chile Santiago Open 2009
564 Kennan LeJeune 23.75 United States Cubetcha 2014
565 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 23.77 Brazil UFCG Open 2012
566 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 23.78 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
567 Chen Kang (亢晨) 23.79 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
567 Ivans Gorbunovs 23.79 Latvia Latvian Open 2013
569 Marco Mazzuoccolo 23.81 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
570 Elias Fischer 23.86 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
571 Alfredo Glioti 23.91 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
571 Bernett Orlando 23.91 India Mumbai Open 2010
571 David Remolina Amórtegui 23.91 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
574 Anders Berggren 23.93 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
574 Byeong Wan Choi (최병완) 23.93 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
576 Angus Hamill 23.94 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
576 Oscar Roth Andersen 23.94 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
578 Tzu-Yu Wang (王子瑜) 24.00 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
579 Rowe Hessler 24.03 United States St. Joseph's College Winter 2012
579 Tristan Yoo 24.03 Republic of Korea Caltech Fall 2015
581 Paul Mahvi 24.05 United States US Nationals 2015
582 Daniel Vædele Egdal 24.07 Denmark Danish Special 2015
583 Ryan Olson 24.11 United States Dixon Open 2011
584 Rishabh Sanghavi 24.14 India SCMU Juhu Open 2015
585 Blaž Dobravec 24.15 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
586 Jeremy Fleischman 24.19 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
587 Claudio Bentivoglio 24.27 Italy Italian Championship 2015
587 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 24.27 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
587 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 24.27 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
590 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 24.30 China Parity Open 2015
591 Elijah Buscho 24.31 United States Saarland Open 2012
591 Mihai Căpăţinescu 24.31 Romania Constanta Cube Day 2014
593 Jean-Baptiste Roux-Savelli 24.34 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
594 Jakob Kogler 24.35 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
595 Edouard Chambon 24.36 France Geneva Open 2008
595 Thijs Engel 24.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
597 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 24.37 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
598 Nurym Kudaibergen 24.38 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2012
599 Yngwie Onodera 24.41 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
600 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 24.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
600 Tomas Taucare 24.44 Chile La Florida Open 2015
600 Yi Hou (侯夷) 24.44 China Nanchang Winter 2015
603 Fabio Schwandt 24.46 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
603 Vidar Norstein Klungre 24.46 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
605 Vladislav Shumskiy 24.49 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
606 Ju-Seung Baek (백주승) 24.53 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
607 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 24.54 China Nanjing Spring 2015
608 Tanner Reece 24.55 United States Minnesota Open 2011
609 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 24.61 China Shanghai Spring 2011
610 Martin Vædele Egdal 24.62 Denmark Danish Special 2015
611 Tim Major 24.63 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
612 Fan Wu (吴凡) 24.66 China Yingkou Open 2013
613 Marcin Radziszewski 24.67 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
614 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 24.69 Chile Las Lomas 2015
615 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 24.72 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
616 Jonathan Esparaz 24.75 Canada MCC Gamma 2015
617 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 24.81 China Shantou Open 2015
618 Paulina Szpilowska 24.82 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
619 Jianfei Ye (叶剑飞) 24.84 China Changchun Open 2010
620 Karol Czołpiński 24.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
621 Yeom Seok-Hoon 24.88 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
622 Edson Adonai Rodriguez Ochoa 24.89 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
623 Kevin Costello III 24.91 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
624 Brian Nicole Uy 24.92 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
625 Evan Brown 24.93 United States US Nationals 2014
625 Marvin Strehl 24.93 Germany German Nationals 2010
627 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 24.96 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2015
627 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 24.96 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
629 Anthony Lauro 25.00 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
629 John Tamanas 25.00 United States Princeton Fall 2011
631 Uku Kruusamägi 25.01 Estonia Latvian Open 2012
632 Andrew Sopchak 25.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
632 Jude Wright 25.03 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
634 Julien Cadiry 25.06 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
635 Péter Trombitás 25.15 Hungary Czech Open 2010
636 MacAulay Harvey 25.16 Canada Atlantic Open 2015
637 Bo Wang (王擘) 25.18 China Chengdu Open 2015
638 Aili Asikainen 25.21 Finland Swedish Championship 2011
639 Piotr Janiuk 25.26 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
640 Jure Gregorc 25.27 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
641 Jesús Eduardo Baeza Castillo 25.32 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
642 Enrique Segoviano Valadez 25.34 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
643 Sui Gao (高随) 25.40 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
644 Hampus Hansson 25.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
645 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 25.43 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
646 Christian König 25.44 Germany German Nationals 2015
646 Marek Padlewski 25.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
648 Irwin Arruda Sales 25.46 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
649 Choi Do-Hee 25.47 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
650 James Kobel 25.50 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
651 Anatoly Kim 25.53 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
652 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 25.54 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
653 Bertie Longden 25.55 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
653 Lánder Osés Oliveira 25.55 Spain Madrid Open 2009
655 Tim Wong 25.58 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
656 Amaury Sechet 25.59 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
657 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 25.61 Philippines Pinoy Speed Cubing Olympics 2015
658 Greg Austin 25.62 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
658 Niko Ronkainen 25.62 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
660 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 25.63 China Xiamen Open 2013
661 Muhammad Harith Bin Zulkaply 25.65 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
661 Steven Turner 25.65 United States San Diego Summer Splash 2013
663 Aryan Kejriwal 25.67 United States SCMU Freedom Open 2015
664 Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 25.68 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
664 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 25.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
666 Shane Grogan 25.69 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
667 Rey-Ann Constantino 25.70 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
667 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 25.70 China China Championship 2015
669 Henry Savich 25.75 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
670 Aurélie Abbeels 25.77 Belgium 1 AVG competition 2013
671 Jacob Lange 25.78 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
672 Jakob Fiechter 25.80 Austria Munich Open 2015
673 Dušan Zakelšek 25.83 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
674 Balázs Bernát 25.84 Hungary Czech Open 2009
675 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 25.87 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
676 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 25.88 China Parity Open 2015
677 Filip Pasławski 25.90 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
677 Maciej Mancewicz 25.90 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
679 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 25.91 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
680 Bhargav Narasimhan 25.93 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
681 Lorenzo Guarini 25.94 Italy Desio Rubik's Ace 2014
682 Maciej Durański 25.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
683 Cristóbal Castañeda 25.98 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
684 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 26.00 Indonesia Another Bali Cube Day 2015
685 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 26.02 Japan Japan Open 2012
686 Tae Kyung Kwak 26.04 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
687 Daniel Becker 26.05 Germany German Nationals 2011
688 Felipe de Carvalho Diniz 26.06 Brazil SESC Santos 2011
689 Ryan Zheng 26.08 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
690 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 26.15 Spain MIR Open 2013
691 Mateusz Zieliński 26.17 Poland Polish Championship 2015
692 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 26.18 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
693 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 26.19 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
694 Satoshi Nakada (中田智史) 26.21 Japan UT Open 2011
695 João Hálisson Sousa Gomes 26.22 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
696 Nicolas Diaz 26.23 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2015
697 Javier París 26.27 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
698 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 26.28 China Nanjing Spring 2015
699 Guido Dipietro 26.29 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
700 Martin Scheubrein 26.30 Czech Republic Czech Open 2014
701 John Paul Custodio 26.31 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
702 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 26.34 China Xiamen Open 2013
703 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 26.36 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
704 Sebastian Astudillo 26.37 Chile La Florida Open 2015
705 Alban Reynaud 26.39 France French Open 2013
706 Robert Alfano 26.46 United States Princeton Winter 2014
707 Xu Wang (王旭) 26.47 China Yingkou Open 2013
708 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 26.49 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
709 Jesper Asbjørn Juul Kisum 26.50 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
710 Mattias Uvesten 26.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
711 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 26.55 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
712 Jules Manalang 26.56 United States US Nationals 2014
713 Zhile Li (李知乐) 26.58 China China Championship 2015
714 Sergey Ryabko 26.59 Russia Ukraine Open 2012
715 Felix Lee 26.62 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
716 David Adams 26.63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
717 Mike Kotch 26.66 United States Princeton Fall 2011
718 Jian Shi (时间) 26.69 China Shanghai Open 2010
719 Kevin Gerhardt 26.71 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
720 Rasyadan Muhammad 26.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
721 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 26.83 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
721 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 26.83 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
721 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 26.83 China Shanghai Spring 2011
724 Anthony Hua 26.84 Canada Canadian Open 2013
725 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 26.90 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
726 Brandon Satterstrom 26.91 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
726 Johnley Bibaoco 26.91 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
728 David Johnsson 26.92 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
729 Jadd Virji 26.94 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
730 Martin Fronescu 26.96 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2014
731 Justin Adsuara 27.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
732 Máté Tóth 27.06 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
733 Dominik Beese 27.08 Germany German Nationals 2014
734 Ryan Lee 27.11 United States Caltech Fall 2015
735 Carlos Macias Valadez 27.13 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
735 Linji Xue (薛林继) 27.13 China Shanghai Spring 2011
737 Aryan Chhabra 27.16 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
738 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 27.18 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
738 Fengchi Lin (林凤池) 27.18 China Xiamen Open 2011
740 Cyril Barigand 27.22 Belgium Minx Open 2013
741 Ashwin Ramesh 27.24 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
741 Marvin Castañeda Cruzado 27.24 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
743 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 27.27 Japan UT Open 2011
744 Dawid Karczyński 27.30 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
744 José Antonio Muñoz Castrejon 27.30 Mexico Fénix 2014
746 Jhe-Syuan Fan (范哲軒) 27.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
746 Lee Jun-Ho 27.31 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
748 Junxin Huang (黄俊鑫) 27.32 China Parity Open 2015
749 Agustín Bernasconi 27.35 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
750 Daniel Waldo 27.37 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
750 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 27.37 China Wuxi Open 2015
752 Luke Hudlass-Galley 27.38 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
753 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 27.43 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2015
754 Zheng Li (李征) 27.46 China Weifang Open 2013
755 Florian Truckenthanner 27.48 Austria Austrian Open 2014
756 Dedi Hariyadi 27.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
756 Gabriel Pavinato Olimpio 27.53 Brazil ABC Open 2010
758 Andrei Pîrvu 27.55 Romania Bucharest Open 2012
759 Yannick Richter 27.56 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
760 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 27.58 Japan Kawasaki Summer 2015
761 Jake Bueler 27.59 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
762 Ziwen Hui (惠子文) 27.60 China China Championship 2015
763 Lining Wang (王立宁) 27.62 China Nanjing Spring 2015
764 Richard Henry Figueroa Guitz 27.64 Guatemala Guatemala Cube Challenge 2015
765 William Tao 27.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
766 Jeffery Dick 27.66 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
767 Frank Severinsen 27.69 Denmark Danish Open 2013
767 Jun-Yi Guo (郭君逸) 27.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
769 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 27.71 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
770 Michael Czerpak 27.81 United States United States National Championships 2011
771 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 27.83 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
772 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 27.84 Spain UAM Open 2013
773 Oleg Gritsenko 27.86 Russia MPEI Open 2013
774 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 27.88 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
775 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 27.91 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
776 Oliver Fritz 27.93 Germany Munich Open 2015
777 Phillip Lewicki 27.97 United States Leaf Town 2013
778 Daniel Cano Salgado 27.98 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
779 Oliver Frost 27.99 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
780 Logan McGraw 28.00 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
780 Yi Wang (汪义) 28.00 China Zhejiang University 2013
782 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 28.02 China Wuxi Open 2015
783 Przemysław Kaleta 28.03 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
783 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 28.03 China Chengdu Open 2015
785 Chris Mills 28.04 United Kingdom New Zealand Nationals 2015
786 António Gomes 28.09 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
786 Weihong Wang (王伟宏) 28.09 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
788 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 28.13 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
788 Harald Stiff 28.13 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
788 Matthew Chang 28.13 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
791 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 28.15 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
792 Jose Urrego-Gomez 28.16 Colombia Torneo Speedcubing Medellin 2013
793 Balázs Máté 28.18 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
793 Jakob Obleser 28.18 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
795 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 28.19 China Taiyuan Open 2012
796 Pablo Grasböck 28.21 Austria Austrian Open 2012
797 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 28.22 China Hefei Spring 2012
798 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 28.24 Brazil Maranhão Open 2014
798 Kobe Balin 28.24 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
800 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 28.25 Thailand TCA Championship 2011
801 Bali Catur Pengembara 28.31 Indonesia Another Bali Cube Day 2015
802 Fakhri Raihaan 28.34 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
802 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 28.34 Japan East Osaka 2013
804 Anatolii Kalinin 28.40 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
804 Patrick Jameson 28.40 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
806 Paolo Girotti 28.41 Italy Italian Open 2011
806 Zach Goldman 28.41 United States Yale Fall 2013
808 Jack Haviland 28.45 United States Michigan 2015
809 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 28.50 China Chengdu Open 2015
810 Austin Thielemier 28.53 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
811 Doyul Kim (김도율) 28.58 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
812 Daniel Mason 28.59 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
812 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 28.59 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
814 Bautista Bonazzola 28.61 Argentina World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
814 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 28.61 China Zhejiang University 2013
816 Rhys Campbell 28.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
816 Shouta Takiguchi (瀧口彰太) 28.63 Japan UT Open 2011
818 Danilo Toro Nieto 28.66 Chile Las Lomas 2015
818 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 28.66 Japan Kanto Open 2014
820 Kunal Oak 28.70 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
820 Nick Rech 28.70 United States CCFC Fall 2013
822 Carlos Miguel Pérez 28.72 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
822 Murillo Gomes Otero 28.72 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
824 Niklas Spies 28.75 Germany Altbier 2011
825 Han Jung-Kyu 28.80 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
826 Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 28.81 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
827 Xiangyu Li (李翔宇) 28.86 China Huizhou Open 2014
828 Lê Trần Đức 28.90 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
829 Jimmy Coll 28.93 Belgium Barcelona Open 2009
830 Nathaniel Rees-Haughton 28.96 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
831 Daniel Missael Castillo Caldera 28.97 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
832 Bartosz Pawłowski 29.00 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
832 Henry Hideki Goya 29.00 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
834 Karsten Buitkamp 29.02 Germany East German Open 2010
834 Yankun Qiu (邱焱坤) 29.02 China Guangdong Open 2010
836 Delbert John Salandanan 29.05 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
837 Nicolas Brauner 29.06 Germany Munich Open 2011
838 Alexandre Philiponet 29.09 France Haute-Patate Open 2012
839 Tadeás Miler 29.10 Czech Republic Czech Open 2006
840 Feng Lin (林峰) 29.14 China Guangdong Open 2013
841 Chawarach Tanphongphiphatchai 29.15 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
841 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 29.15 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
843 Christopher Ness 29.16 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
844 Gabriel Olguín 29.17 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
845 Sándor Sipos 29.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
846 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 29.19 Mexico Goku Open 2013
847 Balázs Kuthi 29.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
848 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 29.28 China Chongqing Open 2014
849 Lorenzo Gravina 29.31 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
850 Ariel Burak 29.35 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
851 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 29.37 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
852 Yifei Li (李逸飞) 29.46 China Guangzhou Summer Vacation 2011
853 Fabio Bini Graciose 29.49 Brazil Maranhão Open 2015
854 Wolfgang Stauber 29.50 Germany Munich Open 2010
855 Marta Lemańska 29.52 Poland Poznan Open 2011
856 Daniel Escobar 29.53 Guatemala Guatemala Cube Challenge 2015
857 Nathanael Nyp 29.55 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2011
858 Daniel Guardado Cabral 29.56 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
859 Márk Kovács 29.62 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
860 Anonymous 29.63 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
860 Benjamin Avila Gaona 29.63 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
862 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 29.64 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
863 Maximilian Julius Schneider 29.66 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
864 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 29.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
864 Lee Chun Hin (李震軒) 29.68 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
866 Amos Nordman 29.70 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
866 Andreas Pohl 29.70 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
866 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 29.70 Spain Castellon Open 2015
869 Greg French 29.71 Canada Austin Fall competition 2009
869 Janitra Ezra Putra 29.71 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
871 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 29.73 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
872 Vladimir Zhuravlev 29.80 Russia MPEI Open 2015
873 Daniel Adrian López de Andrade 29.84 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
874 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 29.94 China Tianjin Winter Open 2015
875 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 29.96 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
876 Endre Kovács 29.98 Hungary Prague Open 2014
877 Antoine Perdereau 30.02 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
877 Matthew Wanstall 30.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
877 Matúš Buffa 30.02 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
880 Tolik Borisov 30.03 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
881 Mingyuan Zhang (张铭源) 30.05 China Shantou Open 2013
881 Tobias Christlieb 30.05 Germany Aachen Open 2010
883 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 30.09 China Hefei Summer 2012
883 Edward Lin 30.09 United States Berkeley Winter 2013
883 Haiming Ye (叶海明) 30.09 China Guangdong Open 2009
886 Freddy Alejandro Ferh 30.12 Venezuela Abrakadabra Magic 2015
886 James Sangil 30.12 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
888 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 30.15 Brazil Aracaju Open 2012
889 Kai Liu (刘恺) 30.16 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
890 Jason Gyani 30.18 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
890 Joshua Li 30.18 Australia Guangdong Open 2008
892 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 30.19 China Zhejiang University 2013
893 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 30.20 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
894 David Lim 30.22 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2012
894 Juan Pablo Silvera Prieto 30.22 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
896 Janelle Tin 30.23 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
897 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 30.28 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
898 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 30.30 China Parity Open 2015
899 Guillermo Cabrera Sánchez 30.34 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
899 Michał Matczak 30.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
901 Jakub Laszczewski 30.38 Poland Silesia Open 2009
902 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 30.40 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
903 Gaël Servignat 30.41 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
904 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 30.43 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
905 Gabriel LaForte 30.47 United States Winona Open 2013
906 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 30.50 China Shanghai Spring 2011
906 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 30.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
908 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 30.52 Brazil Ceará Open 2015
909 Oscar Nieto 30.59 Colombia Rumbo a Brasil 2015
910 Ignacy Buczek 30.74 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
911 Jhonatan Emilio Chamalé Yumán 30.79 Guatemala Guatemala Cube Challenge 2015
912 Xiaoran Zheng (郑晓然) 30.84 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
913 Kai Jiptner 30.86 Germany Benelux Open 2009
913 Marcin Jakubowski 30.86 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
915 Akshay Rao 30.88 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2013
915 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 30.88 Japan Japan Open 2012
917 Marco Antonio Lara Juárez 30.89 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
918 Lee Kyeong-Won 30.94 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
918 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 30.94 Thailand Bangkok 2012
920 Ryley Schnare 30.96 Canada Atlantic Open 2015
921 Lee Yiu Fai (李曜輝) 30.97 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2008
921 Satria Kojar Sena 30.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
923 Jason Baum 30.99 United States Princeton Open 2008
923 Max Hahnbück 30.99 Germany Sébra Open 2015
925 Ansuman Somasundaram 31.01 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
926 James Maupin 31.02 United States Dayton Open 2010
926 Rowan Kinneavy 31.02 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
928 Mukunth Parthasarathy 31.03 India CMI Fiesta Open 2013
929 Moses San Pascual 31.05 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
930 Xiao Liu (刘潇) 31.13 China Shanghai Summer 2012
931 Tuan Nghia Duong 31.15 Vietnam French Open 2010
932 Marcin Stachura 31.16 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
933 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 31.17 China Weifang Open 2013
933 Richard Patterson 31.17 United States G-Wiz Fall competition 2006
935 Tristan Wright 31.18 United States Dayton Blind 2011
935 Wagner Victor Paiva Morais 31.18 Brazil Mossoró Open 2013
937 Patrick Jason Lim 31.19 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
938 Nicolas Gertner 31.21 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
939 Cristian Ortega 31.24 Chile Campeonato Blind 2013
940 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 31.27 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2013
941 Qiping Zhang (张企平) 31.28 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
942 Andrei Besedin 31.30 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
943 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 31.33 China Nanjing Open 2009
944 Cedar Wiseman 31.34 United States US Nationals 2014
945 Lei Shi (时雷) 31.36 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
946 Junjie Li (李俊杰) 31.40 China Xining Summer Open 2015
947 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 31.41 China Tianjin University Open 2014
947 Kai Dayle 31.41 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
949 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 31.42 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2015
950 Lars Henkes 31.43 Belgium Aachen Open 2010
951 Reinier Schippers 31.44 Netherlands CBNBC 2015
952 Robbie Stevenson 31.45 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
953 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 31.49 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
954 Raphael Talatala 31.53 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
955 Andre Febriato Jonathan 31.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
956 Edward Vakula 31.56 United States Indiana 2015
957 Weibin Liu (刘伟斌) 31.57 China Huizhou Open 2014
958 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 31.58 China Xi'an Open 2009
958 Jacco Krijnen 31.58 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
958 Norbert Héjja 31.58 Hungary Czech Open 2009
961 Rubén Matus Bustamante 31.59 Chile Hector Salinas Open 2015
962 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 31.61 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
963 Ignacio Ortiz 31.64 Chile La Florida Open 2015
964 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 31.69 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
965 Kamil Fiedoruk 31.71 Poland Polish Open 2012
966 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 31.72 Thailand Malaysian Open 2009
967 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 31.74 China NUAA Open 2013
968 Alex Seidler 31.76 United States Caltech Fall 2015
968 Filip Vuković 31.76 Croatia Croatian Open 2015
968 Mike Godfrey 31.76 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2004
971 Anthony McKnight 31.91 United States Boulder 2009
972 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 31.93 China Beijing Open 2015
973 Enzo Mattos 31.97 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
973 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 31.97 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
973 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
976 Riley Thurm 32.02 United States Nebraska Open 2010
977 Xin Shi (石欣) 32.03 China Nanchang Winter 2015
978 James Creswell 32.05 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
979 Jesper Nilsson 32.11 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
980 Chris Foster 32.12 United States Florida Feast 2015
981 David Tang 32.16 Canada Canadian Open 2013
982 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 32.18 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
983 Julian Fliege 32.19 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
984 Bryan Celis Zapata 32.24 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
985 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 32.26 China Hefei Open 2013
986 Ramón Dersch 32.27 Germany Munich Open 2011
987 Di Ai (艾蒂) 32.28 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
988 Felix Gebauer 32.33 Germany Magic Cube Days 2012
989 Abhay Gupta 32.36 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
989 Hilmar Magnusson 32.36 Iceland Helsinki Open 2011
989 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 32.36 Russia MPEI Open 2014
992 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 32.38 China Parity Open 2015
993 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 32.40 Thailand Zune Open 2012
993 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 32.40 Taiwan Caltech Fall 2011
993 Ivo Bakker 32.40 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2013
993 Luis Enrique De Rueda Alonso 32.40 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
993 Zachary Lowry 32.40 United States Princeton Fall 2012
998 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 32.44 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
999 Daniel Laurenza 32.50 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
999 James Markey Jr. 32.50 United States Princeton Fall 2011