Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
2 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.66 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
4 Michał Krasowski 5.98 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.06 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
6 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
7 Helmer Ewert 6.10 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
8 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.20 Japan Saitama 2018
9 Calvin Nielson 6.30 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
9 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.30 China Shenzhen Open 2018
9 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.30 China Hangzhou Open 2018
12 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.33 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
13 Rowe Hessler 6.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
14 Eva Kato 6.35 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
15 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.44 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
15 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
17 Charlie Stark 6.45 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
18 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
19 Ethan Erez 6.54 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
20 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
21 Aiden Bartlett 6.77 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
22 Brandon Lin 6.78 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
22 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
24 Sophie Chan 6.81 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
25 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
26 Patrick Ponce 6.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
27 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.93 China Hefei Summer 2018
28 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.97 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
29 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.99 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
30 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
31 Daniel Wallin 7.08 Sweden German Nationals 2018
32 Kevin Gerhardt 7.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
33 Ben Yu 7.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
34 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.13 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
35 Jackey Zheng 7.14 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
35 Samuel Fang 7.14 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
37 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.16 China China Championship 2018
38 Linus Laurén 7.20 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
39 Christopher Chi 7.23 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
40 Ishaan Lal 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
41 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 Denmark Danish Open 2018
41 Tommy Szeliga 7.25 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
43 Ivan Vanek 7.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
44 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
45 Jody Jones 7.32 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
46 Stanley Chapel 7.36 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
47 Carter Kucala 7.39 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
48 Elian Beguec 7.42 France WCA European Championship 2018
49 Tommy Kiprillis 7.51 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
49 Ty Marshall 7.51 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
51 Harry Savage 7.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
52 Max Siauw 7.55 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
53 Alaik Bhatia 7.56 India Indian Nationals 2018
53 Javier López Fernández 7.56 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
55 Jayden McNeill 7.62 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
55 Moritz Lotz 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
57 Charles Jerome 7.66 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
57 Tijmen van der Ree 7.66 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2018
59 Thibaud Ou 7.67 France French Championship 2018
60 Mateusz Szulik 7.74 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
61 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 7.76 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
61 Karam Al-Robaie 7.76 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
63 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.81 Taiwan Beijing Open 2018
64 Antonie Paterakis 7.82 Greece Dutch Nationals 2018
65 Malte Ihlefeld 7.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
66 Henri Gerber 7.87 Germany German Nationals 2018
66 Michael Young 7.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
66 Tyler Robinson 7.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
69 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.88 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
70 Lucas Déglise 7.94 France Barby Cube Open 2018
71 Brian Johnson 7.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
71 Livia Kleiner 7.97 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
73 Peter Grassard 8.08 France Barby Cube Open 2018
74 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 8.12 China Hangzhou Open 2018
75 Zachary Ochs 8.14 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
76 Andy Gong 8.15 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
76 Emanuel Rheinert 8.15 Germany German Nationals 2018
76 Marco Rota 8.15 Italy Italian Open 2018
76 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 8.15 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
80 Marcus Siu 8.17 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
81 Burak Erdil Biçer 8.19 Turkey Erciyes Weekend 2018
82 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 8.24 China China Championship 2018
83 Martin Fronescu 8.28 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
84 David Epstein 8.32 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
84 Nathan Dwyer 8.32 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
86 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 8.33 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
87 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 8.34 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
88 Nicholas Daneshvari 8.37 United States SacCubing III 2018
88 Paul Becsi 8.37 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2018
90 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
91 Blake Thompson 8.43 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
91 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 8.43 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
91 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 8.43 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
94 Clément Cherblanc 8.46 France Almaty Altyn Cube 2018
95 Alejandro Nicolay 8.47 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
95 Hector David Martinez Argaez 8.47 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
95 Robbie Villarica 8.47 Philippines PSC Open 2018
98 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.49 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
99 Justin Gou 8.51 United States Pennsylvania 2018
99 Tommy Cherry 8.51 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
101 Ian Southa 8.53 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
102 Enzo Mattos 8.54 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
102 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 8.54 China Huizhou Open 2018
104 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 8.55 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
105 James Quinn 8.59 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
106 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.60 Norway Arctic Open 2018
107 Ethan Rusnak 8.61 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2018
108 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 8.64 Chile LGA Open 2018
109 Jack Pfeifer 8.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
109 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 8.66 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
111 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
112 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 8.68 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
113 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 8.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
113 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 8.71 China Beijing Winter 2018
115 Cale Schoon 8.73 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
115 Conlan Trace 8.73 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
117 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.75 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
118 Berkay Yilmaz 8.76 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
118 Tristan Chua Yong 8.76 Singapore Jakarta Open 2018
120 Corey Sakowski 8.79 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
121 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.80 China China Championship 2018
121 Pablo Illanes Cruz 8.80 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
123 Will Gurnett 8.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
124 Leo Min-Bedford 8.82 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
125 An Li (李安) 8.83 China Xi'an Open 2018
125 Felipe Medel 8.83 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
125 Zeke Mackay 8.83 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
128 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 8.84 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
129 Bautista Bonazzola 8.85 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
129 RJ Gohn 8.85 United States Maryland 2018
131 Hassen Kallala 8.88 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
132 Matthew Shore 8.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
133 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 8.94 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
134 Feliks Zemdegs 8.99 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
134 Gang Yong-Jin 8.99 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
136 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.01 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
136 Noé Bourdon 9.01 France Sens Open 2018
138 Andrey Che 9.03 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
138 Katie Hull 9.03 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
140 Noah Joiner 9.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
140 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 9.08 China China Championship 2018
142 Athul Vikas 9.10 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
142 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 9.10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
142 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.10 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
145 Sergey Chirin 9.15 Russia HSE Open 2018
146 Dominic Lumsden 9.16 United Kingdom Zurich Open 2018
147 Dylan Barton Bagley 9.17 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
147 Paul Luciw 9.17 France Stenay Open 2018
149 Lucas Wesche 9.19 Germany Hessen Open 2018
150 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 9.20 China Shenzhen Open 2018
151 Pessi Ansaranta 9.24 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
152 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 9.26 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
153 Nathan Azaria 9.27 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
154 Yuji Yoshida 9.28 Philippines PSC Open 2018
155 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 9.31 Chile UA Open 2018
156 Tyler Howlett 9.32 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
156 Tymon Kolasiński 9.32 Poland Polish Open 2018
158 Jared Stinson 9.34 United States Classic City Closer 2018
158 Lorenzo Mauro 9.34 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
160 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.36 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
161 Federico Da Fonseca 9.37 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
161 Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez 9.37 Costa Rica Nacionales Guatemala 2018
163 Fabio Schwandt 9.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
163 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 9.39 China Shenzhen Open 2018
165 Neil Johnson 9.43 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
165 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9.43 Singapore Medan April Fools Open 2018
167 CJ York 9.44 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
168 Ciarán Beahan 9.46 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
169 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 9.47 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
170 Tyler LaChance 9.49 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
170 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 9.49 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
172 Alwin Rölz 9.52 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2018
173 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.55 China Guangdong Open 2018
174 Roy Lee 9.56 United States Brooklyn 2018
175 Reto Bubendorf 9.57 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
176 Braden Richards 9.58 United States Flag City Fall 2018
177 Lee Stanton-Barnett 9.61 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
178 Ethan Stevens 9.62 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
178 Thomas Valles 9.62 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
180 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.63 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
180 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.63 United States New York City Fall 2018
182 Ryan Yasinko 9.64 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
183 Andy Denney 9.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
184 Cory Yurkovic 9.67 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
184 Lorenzo Layug 9.67 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
186 Lakshay Modi 9.69 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
187 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 9.70 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
188 Arnav Arora 9.71 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
189 Travis Burkett 9.72 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
190 Jose Carlos García Vélez 9.73 Colombia UTB Open 2018
191 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 9.74 China Shenzhen Open 2018
192 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 9.75 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
192 Jules Desjardin 9.75 France Sens Open 2018
194 Will Callan 9.76 United States Pennsylvania 2018
195 Raúl Low Beattie 9.77 Chile CCP 2018
196 Manuel Prieto de Antón 9.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
197 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 9.82 China Chengdu Open 2018
198 Connor Yungbluth 9.84 United States Rocky Top 2018
198 Fred Quong 9.84 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
198 Wilhelm Kilders 9.84 Germany German Nationals 2018
201 Felipe Cardim 9.85 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
201 Lucas O'Connell 9.85 New Zealand Mind Games 2018
203 Jonathan Charlesworth 9.87 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
204 Vicente Astroza 9.90 Chile UA Open 2018
205 Walker Welch 9.92 United States Fargo Fall 2018
206 Joel Cetra 9.93 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
207 Michael Kaiser 9.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
207 Naglis Peciulis 9.96 Lithuania Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
209 Agustín Bernasconi 9.97 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
210 Daniel Escobar 9.98 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
211 Cong Wen (文聪) 9.99 China Hangzhou Open 2018
211 Justin He 9.99 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
213 Brad Hoffman 10.00 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
213 Hunor Bózsing 10.00 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
213 Tim Gajewi 10.00 Germany German Nationals 2018
216 Alexey Zharikov 10.04 Russia Kursk Open 2018
216 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 10.04 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
218 Tong Liu (刘童) 10.07 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
219 Elvin Thorsen 10.08 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
219 Noel Kim 10.08 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
221 Francisco Rosales 10.09 Chile La Serena Open 2018
222 Justin Choi 10.10 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
222 Vincent Chen 10.10 United States Dallas Winter 2018
224 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 10.11 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
225 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 10.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
226 Luke Garrett 10.13 United States UIUC Spring 2018
226 William Klauer 10.13 United States RVAutumn 2018
228 Eshan Arora 10.14 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
228 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.14 Japan Saitama 2018
228 Ng Jun Jie 10.14 Singapore Tangkak Perkasa 2018
231 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 10.16 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
232 Shivam Bansal 10.19 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
233 Alex Burns 10.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
234 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 10.25 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
234 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 10.25 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
236 Darby Lee 10.31 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
237 Patrick Fischer 10.33 United States Spring Forward 2018
238 Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin 10.34 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
239 Ilya Nazarov 10.35 Russia HSE Open 2018
239 Roger Lightbody III 10.35 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
241 Alexei Sinyavin 10.40 United States Pennsylvania 2018
242 Jan Zych 10.45 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
243 Benjamin Christie 10.47 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
243 Michał Halczuk 10.47 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
245 Oliver Fritz 10.49 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
246 Juho Arjanne 10.51 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
247 Aryan Kejriwal 10.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
248 Julián García Sánchez 10.54 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
249 Jack Manzo 10.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
249 Javiera Canelo Chacana 10.55 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
249 Krish Shah-Nathwani 10.55 United States Hawaii 2018
252 Jason White 10.60 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
253 Eli Jay 10.62 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
254 Artyom Martirosov 10.63 Russia HSE Open 2018
254 Zheming Li (李哲铭) 10.63 China Jieyang Open 2018
256 Robert Yau 10.65 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
256 Vincent Chan 10.65 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
258 Kunaal Parekh 10.66 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
259 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 10.67 Peru Pucallpa 2018
260 Arush Singh 10.68 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
261 Alexander Botz 10.69 Germany German Nationals 2018
262 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 10.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
262 Yan Jin (金岩) 10.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
264 Matic Omulec 10.74 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2018
265 Bill Hammill 10.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
266 Bryce Rohloff 10.76 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
266 Chris Choi 10.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
268 Sebastian Werb 10.77 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
269 Jakub Drobný 10.79 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
270 Keaton Ellis 10.80 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
271 Aaron Ariff 10.81 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
271 Sebastian Alanen 10.81 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
273 Marcos Masini 10.82 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
274 Nicolas Harper 10.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
275 Anthony Lafourcade 10.85 France Sens Open 2018
275 Matthew Siegel 10.85 Thailand Jakarta Cubing 2018
275 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 10.85 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
278 Park Ji Won (박지원) 10.87 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
278 Rahul Kulkarni 10.87 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
278 Samit Uttarkar 10.87 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
278 Sean Hartman 10.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
282 Simon Kellum 10.88 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
283 Isaac Langer 10.89 United States SacCubing III 2018
283 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 10.89 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
283 Moez Boussarsar 10.89 Tunisia Chachya Open Rotary Edition 2018
286 Benjamin Wei 10.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
286 Waldemar Sundin 10.93 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
288 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 10.94 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
288 Wojciech Knott 10.94 Poland Polish Championship 2018
290 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.95 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
290 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 10.95 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
292 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.96 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
293 Armando Enciso Mas 10.97 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
294 Callum Hales-Jepp 10.98 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
295 Paris Dorn 11.01 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
296 Josue Leiva 11.02 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
297 Pedro Escudero 11.03 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
298 Noah Wilde 11.04 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
299 Andrew Rizo 11.05 United States Welcome to 2019
300 Aidan McKenzie 11.08 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
300 Eli Parker 11.08 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
302 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 11.10 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
303 Jan Bentlage 11.11 Germany Hessen Open 2018
304 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 11.12 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
305 Lucinda Zhou 11.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
306 Edward Vakula 11.14 United States UIUC Spring 2018
306 Matthew Lee 11.14 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
306 Sean Skinner 11.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
309 Evan Liu 11.15 United States Pennsylvania 2018
310 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.17 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
310 Dương Hữu Khang 11.17 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
312 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 11.18 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
312 Kari Hyttinen 11.18 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
314 Alessio Giuliano 11.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018
314 Nick Schoelkopf 11.19 United States New York City Fall 2018
314 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 11.19 China HUST Open 2018
317 Eddy Deturche 11.21 France Chambéry Cube 2018
317 Rami Sbahi 11.21 United States Michigan 2018
319 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 11.22 China Hangzhou Open 2018
319 Mattheo de Wit 11.22 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
319 William Palmer 11.22 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
322 Sebastian Amador 11.24 United States RVAutumn 2018
323 Aoqiu Liu (刘澳秋) 11.25 China Huizhou Open 2018
323 Henry Savich 11.25 United States Maryland 2018
325 Antoine Cantin 11.27 Canada Taiwan Championship 2018
326 Alexander Cohen 11.28 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
327 Tobias Peter 11.31 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
327 Yauheni Zviazdou 11.31 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
329 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 11.32 China Shenzhen Open 2018
329 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.32 Japan Saitama 2018
331 Anant Pingle 11.33 India Rijswijk Open 2018
332 William Baker 11.40 United States RVAutumn 2018
333 Nick Nijssen 11.41 Netherlands Cube Weekend St. Michielsgestel 2018
334 Ethan Dennis 11.42 United States Pennsylvania 2018
335 César Abraham Briones Arreola 11.44 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
335 Dana Yi 11.44 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
337 Kyle Polage 11.45 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
338 David Rojas Herrera 11.46 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
339 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 11.47 Russia MPEI Open 2018
340 Mathieu Preston 11.48 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
341 Marco Syfrig 11.51 Switzerland WCA European Championship 2018
341 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 11.51 China Beijing Open 2018
343 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 11.52 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
344 Nicolas Gertner 11.54 France WCA European Championship 2018
345 Mikey Whelan 11.55 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
346 Mattias Uvesten 11.57 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
347 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 11.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
348 Jaden Lim 11.59 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
349 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 11.60 Bolivia Oruro Autumn 2018
349 Timothy Castle 11.60 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
351 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 11.61 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
352 Sanchit Ashish 11.62 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
353 Daniel Goodman 11.63 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
353 David Woner 11.63 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
355 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 11.65 China Beijing Summer 2018
356 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 11.66 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
357 Gaëtan Fragnière 11.67 Switzerland WCA European Championship 2018
358 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 11.68 Guatemala San Lucas Open 2018
359 Marcus Moberg 11.69 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
359 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 11.69 China Harbin Open 2018
361 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 11.70 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
361 Vilius Čirgelis 11.70 Lithuania Riga Special 2018
363 Gair Alejandro Argüello Hernández 11.71 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
363 Philippe Virouleau 11.71 France Pict'Open 2018
365 Isabella Corona 11.74 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
366 Gil Kochbeck 11.76 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
367 Hargun Singh Tikku 11.78 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
367 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.78 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
369 Aamir Saifee 11.79 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
369 Sameer Aggarwal 11.79 United States Welcome to 2019
371 Kevin Min 11.82 Republic of Korea Pyra Pandemonium 2018
371 Walter Duff 11.82 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
373 Mats Valk 11.84 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
374 Amelie Dieterich 11.85 Germany Hessen Open 2018
374 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 11.85 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
376 Seamus Twyman 11.86 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
377 Alexander Ben Ludewig 11.88 Germany Munich Open 2018
377 Efrem Blitz 11.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
377 Jacob Posner 11.88 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
377 Nathan Graves 11.88 United States STEM Educ8 2018
381 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.89 Brazil Villa Open 2018
382 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.91 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
382 Leandro Abarca 11.91 Chile LGA Open 2018
384 Jared Balassaitis 11.92 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
385 Ben Baron 11.93 Israel WCA European Championship 2018
386 Antoine Piau 11.94 France Stenay Open 2018
386 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 11.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
388 Dan Cohen 11.95 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
389 Rick Hamburger 11.96 Netherlands Assen Open 2018
390 Pranav Veera 11.97 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
390 Vilius Ribinskas 11.97 Lithuania Andorra 2018
392 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 11.98 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
393 AJ Kamal 12.00 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
393 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 12.00 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2018
395 Damián Campos 12.03 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
395 Junhan Park (박준한) 12.03 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
397 Kyle Gyawali 12.05 United States SCC Winter 2018
398 Luke Tycksen 12.06 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
399 Paul Sanchirico 12.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
400 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 12.08 China China Championship 2018
401 Brandon Alejandro Carpio Garita 12.09 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
402 Michael Nielsen 12.10 United States RVAutumn 2018
403 Bence Barát 12.12 Hungary Slovenia Nationals 2018
404 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 12.16 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
405 Ang Chin Xiang 12.19 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
406 Cormac Farrell 12.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
407 Amos Nordman 12.22 Finland Lande Open 2018
407 Đỗ Quang Hưng 12.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
409 Brady Metherall 12.23 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
409 Christopher Yen 12.23 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
409 Seth Talbot 12.23 United States Rocky Top 2018
412 Jack O'Mahony 12.25 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
412 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 12.25 Japan Kansai Open 2018
414 Guido Dipietro 12.26 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
415 Calven Lipec 12.27 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
416 Daniel Tidsey 12.29 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
417 Federico Borgogni 12.30 Italy Italian Open 2018
418 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 12.33 China Shantou Open 2018
419 Jēkabs Janovs 12.34 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
419 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 12.34 Malaysia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
421 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.35 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
422 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 12.36 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
422 Kazmeer Shad Morandante 12.36 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
424 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.40 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
425 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 12.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
426 Robert Shindelar 12.45 United States Whale Sounds 2018
427 Angel Arrioja Landa 12.46 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
427 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 12.46 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
429 Xin Zeng (曾鑫) 12.48 China Chengdu Open 2018
430 Bailing Hou 12.49 China Puget Sound Fall 2018
431 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 12.51 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
432 Vojtěch Kundera 12.52 Czech Republic Slovakian Spring 2018
433 Ben Whitmore 12.60 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
433 Daniel James 12.60 India SNU Open 2018
435 Hudson Moore 12.61 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
436 David Doty 12.63 United States Maryland 2018
437 Leo Lindqvist 12.64 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
437 Zhiyu Lei (雷治宇) 12.64 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
439 James Molloy 12.65 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
439 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.65 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
441 Parker Trager 12.66 United States Quinnipiac 2018
442 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 12.67 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
443 Laura Holzhauer 12.69 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
444 Xiang Meng (孟响) 12.70 China China Championship 2018
445 Jonathan Tilahun 12.71 United States Maryland 2018
446 Harsh Vinayak 12.72 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
447 Szabolcs Szántai 12.73 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
448 Laura Mellier 12.74 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018
449 Bryan Gan Tze Yang 12.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
449 Jonathan Collins 12.76 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
449 Rafał Waryszak 12.76 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
449 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 12.76 Taiwan Maru X 2018
453 Alessandro Ricci 12.78 Italy Italian Championship 2018
454 Pranav Dandgaval 12.79 India Indian Nationals 2018
454 Vadym Vozvyshaiev (Вадим Возвишаєв) 12.79 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
456 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 12.80 Singapore Taiwan Championship 2018
457 Daniel Guardado Cabral 12.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
457 Elias Mamani Tumiri 12.82 Bolivia LP Cube Battle 2018
459 John O'Connell 12.83 Ireland WCA European Championship 2018
459 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 12.83 Japan Saitama 2018
461 Edward Xie 12.84 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
461 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 12.84 Japan Saitama 2018
463 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 12.88 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
464 Stian Nystad Østli 12.90 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
465 Aniket Kanth 12.91 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
465 Jānis Zirnis 12.91 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
465 Stanley Nerkowski IV 12.91 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
468 Jaime Aguilera 12.92 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
469 Lim Chun Yik 12.94 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
470 Alexey Kislovskiy 12.95 Russia Almet Open 2018
470 Isaac Wong Chang Man 12.95 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
472 Thai Bui 12.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
473 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 13.00 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
474 Yannic Waser 13.01 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
475 Jeremy Singson 13.02 India Indian Nationals 2018
475 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.02 Russia Chelny Open 2018
477 Vitaliy Sheshko 13.04 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
478 Liang He (何梁) 13.05 China Fuzhou Open 2018
479 Joshua Hounslow 13.06 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
480 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 13.07 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
481 Joe Ewbank 13.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
481 Michael Fisher 13.09 Canada Pennsylvania 2018
483 Elijah Brown 13.10 United States Newport Summer 2018
484 Mitchell Lane 13.11 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
485 Ang Zhen Zhou 13.13 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
485 Graham Siggins 13.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
485 Ritwik Pattnaik 13.13 India Indian Nationals 2018
488 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 13.14 Spain Arnold Open 2018
488 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 13.14 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
490 Łukasz Burliga 13.18 Poland Project Radom 2018
491 Ervin Máté Regensburger 13.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
492 Jacob Ambrose 13.20 United States Whale Sounds 2018
493 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 13.22 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
493 Nicholas Patterson 13.22 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
493 Will Belote 13.22 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
496 Galih Arya Santosa 13.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
496 Turcanu Vlad 13.23 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
498 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 13.24 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
498 Josh Bloch 13.24 United States Pennsylvania 2018
500 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 13.25 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
500 Benjamín González Camus 13.25 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
502 Ian Drake 13.26 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
502 Yusuf Ragab 13.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
504 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 13.27 Japan Saitama 2018
505 Oskar Petursson 13.28 Iceland Nordic Championship 2018
506 Farid Ahmad 13.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
507 Ethan Davis 13.31 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
508 Nestor Sokhan 13.32 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
509 Damian Wilding 13.34 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
510 Murillo Gomes Otero 13.35 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
511 Gonzalo Espejo Navarrete 13.38 Chile CCP 2018
512 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 13.40 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
513 Brandon Harnish 13.42 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018
513 Piotr Olszewski 13.42 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
513 Will Russo 13.42 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
516 Bertie Longden 13.43 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
516 Dominic Amrhein 13.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
516 Jolo Endona 13.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
519 Đoàn Trường Sơn 13.44 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
519 James Gutiérrez 13.44 Bolivia Cocha Cubing II 2018
519 Pablo Ferrando Brunet 13.44 Spain Arnold Open 2018
522 Pablo Andres Amavet 13.45 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
523 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 13.48 Brazil Villa Open 2018
523 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 13.48 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
523 Michele Zanirato 13.48 Italy Monza Euro Warmup 2018
526 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 13.49 China China Championship 2018
527 Kynan Yan 13.50 Australia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
528 Ian Gilham 13.51 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
529 Alex Stern 13.52 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
529 Linus Frész 13.52 Germany German Open 2018
529 Siem Broeder 13.52 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
532 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 13.54 Japan Saitama 2018
533 Leon Alexander Götze 13.55 Germany Cologne Open 2018
533 Szymon Brzana 13.55 Poland Polish Open 2018
535 Tripp Cox 13.56 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
536 Sean Belke 13.57 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
537 Jonathan Culbertson 13.58 United States Maryland 2018
538 Daniel Doherty 13.59 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
539 Nguyễn Quân 13.61 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
540 Ian Yeh 13.62 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
541 Bartłomiej Owczarek 13.64 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
542 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 13.65 Russia Ural Winter 2018
542 Eisa Ahmed 13.65 United States STEM Educ8 2018
542 Maxim Ilin 13.65 Russia MPEI Open 2018
542 Sibo Zhou (周嗣博) 13.65 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
546 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 13.67 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
547 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 13.69 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
547 Raj Shekhar Singh 13.69 India Raipur Winter Cube Challenge 2018
549 Tam Quan 13.70 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
550 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 13.71 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
551 Unai Castillo Erro 13.72 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
552 Luan Anderson Ferreira Barroso 13.74 Brazil Villa Open 2018
553 Dominic Morton 13.75 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
554 Dmitry Kryuzban 13.77 Russia Ufa Open 2018
554 Joshua Feran 13.77 United States Fargo Fall 2018
556 Alex Maass 13.78 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
556 Francisco Hamlin 13.78 Argentina Sunmarke Dubai Open 2018
556 Juliette Sébastien 13.78 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
556 Ritwik Patnaik 13.78 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
556 Zachary Clark 13.78 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
561 Szymon Kornatowski 13.80 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
562 Alex Truitt 13.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
562 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 13.81 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
562 Lex Edwards 13.81 United States Brooklyn 2018
562 Zhuo Zhang (张卓) 13.81 China Beijing Open 2018
566 Caleb Clark 13.82 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
567 Devin Guerrero 13.83 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
568 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.84 Japan Japan Championship 2018
569 John Edison Ubaldo 13.85 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
569 Karthik Talluri 13.85 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
569 Raymond Goslow 13.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
572 Stepan Tsarev 13.87 Russia YJ Fest 2018
573 Victor Wijsman 13.88 France French Championship 2018
574 Tyler Patten 13.89 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
575 Joseph Manuel A. Cagape 13.91 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
576 Calix Tang 13.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
576 Jonathan Lööv 13.92 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
576 Riley Dexter 13.92 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
579 Trần Đức Thiện 13.94 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
580 Rémi Esturoune 13.95 France Paris Open 2018
581 Felipe Dutra Lisboa 13.96 Brazil Itapeva 2018
582 Julen Simón Iriarte 13.97 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
582 Magdalena Pabisz 13.97 Poland Polish Open 2018
584 Alex Thielemier 13.98 United States Maryland 2018
584 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 13.98 Mexico CubingUSA Nationals 2018
586 Lisa Rengers 13.99 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
587 Raphaël Mothe 14.01 France French Championship 2018
588 Gustav Wälivaara 14.03 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
588 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 14.03 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
588 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 14.03 China China Championship 2018
591 Kerry Creech 14.04 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
592 Chuan He (何川) 14.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
593 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 14.06 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
594 Jack Hinz 14.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
595 Clancy Caster 14.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
596 Dawid Wójcik 14.11 Poland Polish Open 2018
597 Will Newhoff 14.15 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
598 Konstantin Solovyev 14.17 Russia White City Cubing 2018
598 Tian Chen (陈天) 14.17 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
600 Thibault André 14.18 Belgium Stenay Open 2018
601 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 14.20 Spain Arnold Open 2018
602 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.21 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn Festival 2018
603 Jared Daniel Atriano Marcial 14.22 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
603 Nguyễn Trần Khánh Dương 14.22 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
605 Esdras Rodolfo Toc Hi 14.23 Guatemala IGA 2018
605 Mohammed Aiman Koli 14.23 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
607 Nathan Soria 14.24 United States Newport Summer 2018
608 Andre Febriato Jonathan 14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
608 Juan Carlos Montero González 14.25 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
608 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 14.25 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
611 Ryan Minjun Cho 14.26 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
612 Juan Carlo S. Hernandez 14.27 Philippines PSC Open 2018
612 Nikolay Golovenko 14.27 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
614 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 14.28 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
615 Javier Ignacio Bahamondes Gonzalez 14.29 Chile LGA Open 2018
616 Grégoire Gsell 14.30 France Chambéry Cube 2018
616 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 14.30 Chile LGA Open 2018
618 Johan Athial 14.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
618 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 14.31 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
620 Bogdan Briciu 14.32 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
620 Elias Malomgré 14.32 Belgium Rijswijk Open 2018
620 Manuel Gutman 14.32 Argentina Happy Spring MDQ 2018
623 Christian König 14.33 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
623 Kyeongmin Choi 14.33 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2018
623 Vyacheslav Sizov 14.33 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
626 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 14.34 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
627 Ryan Lee 14.36 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
628 Murilo Cidade Nogueira de Lima 14.38 Brazil Dia da Modalidade Skewb 2018
629 Léo Bailly 14.41 France French Championship 2018
629 Olivier Vos 14.41 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
631 Gergely Kulcsár 14.42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
632 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 14.43 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
633 Midas Kiebert 14.44 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
634 Marie Vincent 14.45 France Istres Open 2018
635 Akash Rupela 14.48 India Indian Open 2018
635 Subhadeep Sarkar 14.48 India Sunmarke Dubai Open 2018
637 Benjamin Agnew 14.51 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
637 Owen Widdis 14.51 United States Flag City Fall 2018
639 Brigham Dent 14.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
639 Sora Sato 14.53 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
641 Jamil Mkelle 14.54 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
641 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 14.54 Denmark Danish Open 2018
641 Santeri Laine 14.54 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
641 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 14.54 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
645 Jesper Swinkels 14.55 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2018
645 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 14.55 China Beijing Winter 2018
647 Spencer Stutzman 14.58 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
648 Advay Sant 14.59 United States Indian Nationals 2018
649 JP Bulman 14.60 United States BU Spring 2018
650 Raphaël Pihet 14.61 France Kansai Open 2018
650 Will Wooden 14.61 United States BarbeCubing 2018
652 Joey Stahl 14.64 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
653 Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) 14.65 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
654 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 14.66 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
655 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 14.67 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
656 William Jensen 14.68 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
657 Christoffer Graversen 14.70 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
658 Syafiq Aizat Bin Shaiful Amri 14.71 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
659 Alfonsus Rahardjo 14.72 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
659 Allan Beres 14.72 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
661 Diogo Rafael Almeida da Silva 14.78 Brazil II Recife Open 2018
661 Max Lau 14.78 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
661 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 14.78 Brazil Festival SESC Cubo Mágico 2018
664 Clyde Dencer Tutor 14.79 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
664 Nathan Quan 14.79 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
666 Nikhil Soares 14.80 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
667 Keanee Wijaya 14.82 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
668 Franklin Ronquillo 14.83 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018
668 Reggie Carbajal 14.83 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
670 Brody Lassner 14.85 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
670 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 14.85 Malaysia Johor Cube Open 2018
672 Jônatas Tavares Andrade 14.86 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2018
673 Daniel Méndez 14.87 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
674 Dániel Székely 14.88 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
674 Rustin Haderlie 14.88 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
676 Priyanshu Kumar 14.90 India MathSoc Open 2018
677 John Allums 14.91 United States Dallas Winter 2018
677 Mason Langenderfer 14.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
677 Naman Jain 14.91 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
680 Tomáš Zatroch 14.93 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
680 Tristan Jansen 14.93 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
682 Julio Ernesto Villalobos Jiménez 14.94 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
683 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 14.95 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
684 Mateusz Gil 14.97 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
685 Brian Acuña 14.98 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
686 Nikita Bespalov 14.99 Russia Ural Open 2018
686 Peter Preston 14.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
686 Scott Weston 14.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
689 Tomas Kristiansson 15.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
690 Fabian Löhle 15.02 Switzerland Munich Open 2018
691 Kyan Barnett 15.04 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
692 Giovanny Coronado 15.06 Colombia Utah Spring Open 2018
692 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 15.06 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
692 Kristiāns Pietkuns 15.06 Latvia Estonian Open 2018
692 Ryan Potts 15.06 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
696 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 15.08 China Ningbo Open 2018
697 Ilie Nagrineac 15.10 Moldova Oradea Cubing Open 2018
698 Artem Yashkov 15.11 Russia SPB Summer 2018
698 Can Gücüyener 15.11 Turkey Paris Open 2018
698 Chris Deng 15.11 United States Oklahoma Fall 2018
698 Keenan Johnson 15.11 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
702 Julien Siew Wilson 15.14 Malaysia Johor Cube Open 2018
703 David Pearce 15.15 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
703 Pablo Say 15.15 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
705 Aneurin Hunt 15.17 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
705 Michaela Švecová 15.17 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
707 Ivan Akulich 15.18 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
707 Zihan Wang (王子涵) 15.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
709 Edbert Sim 15.19 Australia Brisbane Winter 2018
710 Johan Thuvesen 15.22 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
711 Desmond Low Kai Sheng 15.23 Malaysia Johor Cube Open 2018
712 Michael Alexander 15.25 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
713 Theo Iván Goluboff 15.26 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
714 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 15.27 Turkey İstanbul Winter 2018
715 Cameron Jones 15.29 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
716 Nathan Agan 15.30 United States SacCubing V 2018
716 Samuel Thomas 15.30 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
718 Vladimir Korovin 15.31 Russia YJ Fest 2018
719 Davis Kessler 15.32 United States Maryland 2018
719 Jonah Broom-Morse 15.32 United States SCC Winter 2018
721 Evan Serrano 15.33 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
722 Hari Anirudh 15.35 India SSN Cube Open 2018
723 Connor Brandt 15.37 United States Flag City Fall 2018
723 Toni Beljo 15.37 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
725 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 15.38 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
725 Gunnar Kantare Krig 15.38 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
727 Dylan Cossin 15.39 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
728 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 15.40 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
729 Daniel Sheppard 15.42 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
730 Brendan White 15.43 United States Maryland 2018
730 Marek Majerik 15.43 Slovakia Polish Open 2018
732 Dan Tran 15.45 United States AZCubing Hamilton Winter 2018
732 Paul Taylor 15.45 United States BU Spring 2018
734 Edson Adonai Rodriguez Ochoa 15.46 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
734 Renato Stopic 15.46 Bosnia and Herzegovina Banja Luka Open 2018
734 Yee Wen Foo 15.46 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
737 Kim Min (김민) 15.47 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
738 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 15.48 Hong Kong Shantou Open 2018
738 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 15.48 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
740 Fredrik Sollenberg 15.49 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
740 Hudson Sakai 15.49 United States Hawaii 2018
742 Clark Cheng 15.51 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
742 Dominik Beese 15.51 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
744 Diego Barrera 15.55 Chile UA Open 2018
744 Rubén López de Juan 15.55 Spain Basauri Open 2018
746 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 15.57 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
746 Benjamin Tibbetts 15.57 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
746 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 15.57 China Hefei Summer 2018
746 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 15.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
750 Aedan Bryant 15.58 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
751 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 15.59 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
752 Louise Darling 15.60 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
753 Nguyễn Ngọc Phương 15.61 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
754 Lavynia Marques Leite 15.64 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
754 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 15.64 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
756 Davide Pierrat 15.65 Italy French Championship 2018
756 Leudy Rodríguez 15.65 Dominican Republic Santiago Summer 2018
758 Timo Norrkniivilä 15.66 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
759 Eemil Lahti 15.67 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
760 Luca Rizzi 15.68 Switzerland Liechtenstein Open 2018
760 Matteo Dummar 15.68 Italy Rijswijk Open 2018
760 Tyler Hicks 15.68 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
763 Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez 15.70 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
763 Nolan Yiu 15.70 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
765 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 15.71 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
766 Aral Askarov 15.72 Kazakhstan Aktobe Cube Days 2018
766 Berk Rende 15.72 Turkey Erciyes Weekend 2018
768 Reagan Li 15.75 Canada St. John's Spring Open 2018
768 Vegard Seim Karstang 15.75 Norway Bartebyen 2018
770 Carter Bitz 15.76 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
771 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 15.78 Russia Baikal Cubing 2018
772 Brock Burgi 15.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
772 Vadzim Smirnou 15.79 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
774 Maarten Smit 15.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
775 Daan Baartmans 15.81 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
775 Henfry De Los Santos 15.81 Dominican Republic Santiago Summer 2018
775 Luca Stalpers 15.81 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
775 Matthew Spackman 15.81 United States Utah Winter Open 2018
779 Bartosz Kotowicz 15.82 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
780 David Adams 15.83 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
780 David Oh 15.83 United States İstanbul Winter 2018
780 Ethan Basanov 15.83 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
783 Ty Wilson 15.84 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
784 Anton Smolyanyy 15.85 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
785 Daniel Greigg 15.86 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
785 Joaquin Abarca 15.86 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
785 Joshua Eom 15.86 United States Maryland 2018
785 Luke Van Laningham 15.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
785 Matthew Prestwich 15.86 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
790 Gabriel Brasil Lima 15.87 Brazil Dia da Modalidade Skewb 2018
790 Stephen Griggs 15.87 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
792 James Macdiarmid 15.88 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
792 Jesús Rodríguez Núñez 15.88 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
794 Firmin Brault 15.89 France WCA European Championship 2018
794 Noah Kraft 15.89 Germany Munich Open 2018
796 Wiktor Zegadło 15.92 Poland Rijswijk Open 2018
797 Marlon de V. Marques 15.94 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
797 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 15.94 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
797 Trần Ngọc Sơn 15.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
800 Dylan Hughlett 15.95 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
801 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 15.98 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
802 Floris Naber 16.02 Netherlands Cube Weekend St. Michielsgestel 2018
802 Oscar Jones 16.02 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
804 Matěj Grohmann 16.04 Czech Republic Slovakian Spring 2018
804 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 16.04 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
806 Shin Hyuk Kyo (신혁교) 16.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
807 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 16.07 China Beijing Winter 2018
808 Willi Mickein 16.10 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
809 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 16.12 China Qingdao Open 2018
810 Seung-Gi Chae 16.14 Republic of Korea SacCubing III 2018
811 Ang Yan Sheng 16.15 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
812 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.16 Brazil Martelli Open 2018
813 Jay Lewis 16.18 United States Quinnipiac 2018
813 Oliver Gracewood 16.18 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
815 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 16.19 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
816 Lily Dao 16.21 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
816 Oleg Martynov 16.21 Russia Ural Winter 2018
818 Munemichi Suzuki 16.22 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
819 Talon Krummel Walter 16.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
819 Virgile Perrot 16.23 France French Championship 2018
821 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 16.24 Malaysia No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
821 Magomed Bashtaev 16.24 Russia MPEI Open 2018
823 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 16.25 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
823 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 16.25 China Nanjing Spring 2018
825 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 16.27 India SNU Open 2018
825 Sean Moran 16.27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
827 Daniel Anker Hermansen 16.28 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
827 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 16.28 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
829 Andrew Park 16.29 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
829 Ethan Jan 16.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
829 Ryan Jew 16.29 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
829 Samuel Simko 16.29 Slovakia Xlingen Open 2018
829 Wong Ming Liang 16.29 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
834 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 16.30 Japan Kansai Open 2018
835 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 16.31 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
835 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 16.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
835 Szymon Malinowski 16.31 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
838 Ray Bai 16.32 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
838 Reinhart Sumbayak 16.32 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
838 Theo Hall 16.32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
841 Damiano Di Paola 16.33 Italy Italian Championship 2018
842 Leo Blyberg 16.34 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
842 Levi Clarke 16.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
842 Nicolás Sánchez 16.34 United States Classic City Closer 2018
845 Daniël Kassab 16.35 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
845 Johnny Yejun Kim 16.35 Republic of Korea Skyline Open 2018
845 Sukant Koul 16.35 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
848 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 16.37 China Beijing Open 2018
849 Saveliy Surikov 16.39 Russia Kaspiy Open 2018
849 Will Cerne 16.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
851 Tomas Gael Paredes Jaramillo 16.40 Chile Los Ángeles Invierno 2018
852 Tim Xie 16.41 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
853 Waris Ali 16.42 United States BarbeCubing 2018
854 Michael (謝富亦) 16.43 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
854 Timothé Ringeard 16.43 France WCA European Championship 2018
856 Declan Wilhelm 16.44 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
857 Aidan Costello 16.45 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
857 Nicholas Schollard 16.45 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
857 Qiao Wen (温峭) 16.45 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
860 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 16.47 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
861 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 16.49 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
861 Ernesto Cristo González Alemán 16.49 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
863 Víctor Daniel Porma Zarate 16.53 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
864 Fedor Abaev 16.54 Russia MPEI Open 2018
865 Hong Zhang (张宏) 16.55 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
865 Nate Craig 16.55 United States Spring Forward 2018
867 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 16.59 Chile LGA Open 2018
868 Andreas Lambropoulos 16.60 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
868 Shun Yao (姚舜) 16.60 China Nanjing Spring 2018
870 Joni Hiisvirta 16.63 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
871 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 16.64 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
871 Malcolm Wong 16.64 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
873 Caleb Hoffman 16.65 United States AZCubing Hamilton Winter 2018
873 Maozhu Wang (王茂竹) 16.65 China Chengdu Open 2018
873 Samuel Knoll 16.65 United States Pennsylvania 2018
876 Lean Quimbo 16.66 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
877 Andrew Mitchell 16.67 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
877 Jakub Grzybowski 16.67 Poland Polish Open 2018
879 Alex Davani 16.68 United States Newport Summer 2018
880 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 16.69 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
880 Carl Joshua Garcia 16.69 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
882 Ryan DeAngelis 16.70 United States Blue Cubed 2018
882 Suzane Coelho 16.70 Brazil Villa Open 2018
884 Giovanni Mendez 16.71 Paraguay CSC ODD Edition 2018
885 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 16.72 China GDSY Open 2018
886 Tristan Steeves 16.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
887 Ricky Julián Domingo Ingrao 16.74 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
887 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 16.74 Japan YRCC Open 2018
889 Christian Smedegaard 16.75 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
890 Ernar Kaliev (Ернар Калиев) 16.76 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
890 Leo Bora Bozkir 16.76 Turkey Breda Open 2018
892 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 16.77 Dominican Republic Speedcubing RD 2018
892 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 16.77 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
892 Shitan Li (李时郯) 16.77 China Harbin Open 2018
895 Julian David 16.78 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
896 Jason Ostdiek 16.81 United States SacCubing V 2018
896 Nicolas Gonzalez Hernandez 16.81 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
898 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 16.82 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
899 Anqi Yu 16.83 Bulgaria UK Championship 2018
899 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 16.83 China Hubei University Shahu Spring 2018
899 Jack Beckett 16.83 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
902 Bence Kovács 16.85 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
902 Christina Rowland 16.85 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
902 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 16.85 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
905 Owen Chester 16.87 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
906 Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia 16.89 Chile UA Open 2018
906 Ryan Wu 16.89 Canada Michigan 2018
908 Dandy Meyrizal 16.90 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
908 Eric Pesci 16.90 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2018
910 Przemysław Rogalski 16.91 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
910 Robert Antal 16.91 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
912 Chun-Ho Chen (陳淳和) 16.93 Taiwan Maru X 2018
912 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 16.93 Japan Saitama 2018
914 Longxin Sun (孙龙鑫) 16.94 China Beijing Summer 2018
915 Eric Zahid López Parra 16.98 Mexico Cuernavaca Summer 2018
915 Karla Struer Lund 16.98 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
915 Karol Tomík 16.98 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
918 Benjamin Pugh 17.00 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
918 Jake Green 17.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
918 Konstantin Jaehne 17.00 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
918 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 17.00 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
922 Erik Kippus 17.01 Estonia Latvian Open 2018
922 Kalim Fazalurrohman 17.01 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
924 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 17.03 China Beijing Winter 2018
925 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 17.04 Hong Kong Huizhou Open 2018
926 Przemysław Kruczek 17.05 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
927 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 17.06 China Hangzhou Open 2018
927 Lucas Dusil 17.06 Czech Republic Munich Open 2018
929 Dhruv Arora 17.07 India SNU Open 2018
930 Axel Bazán 17.08 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
930 Daniel Wannamaker 17.08 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
930 Jack Ryan 17.08 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
933 Danilo Toro Nieto 17.09 Chile La Serena Open 2018
934 Austin Ford Lawin 17.10 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
934 Brayden Gordley 17.10 United States Costa Rica Nationals 2018
934 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 17.10 China Hefei Summer 2018
937 Cebastian Dane Villegas 17.11 United States STEM Educ8 2018
937 Phạm Vũ An Khang 17.11 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
939 Jefferson Nunes Brito de Oliveira 17.12 Brazil 10º do Rio Grande do Norte 2018
939 Ryan McIlhenny 17.12 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
939 Vitaliy Takanov 17.12 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
942 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 17.13 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
943 Brayan Hernandez 17.14 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
943 David Zhou 17.14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
945 Eki González García 17.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
946 Christopher Connolly 17.17 Canada Dallas Winter 2018
947 Kit Clement 17.18 United States Hawaii 2018
948 Gabriel Marczak 17.20 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
948 Michael Fung 17.20 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
950 Varun Mohanraj 17.22 United States SacCubing V 2018
950 Victor Glyrskov 17.22 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
950 Vladislav Kozhin 17.22 Russia MPEI Open 2018
953 Drake Ashton Verabian 17.24 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
954 Daniel Tabares Pavas 17.26 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
954 Milo Black 17.26 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
956 Brennen Lin 17.27 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
956 Juan Nicolas Barbosa Arciniegas 17.27 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
958 Michael Kristel 17.28 Germany Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
958 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 17.28 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
960 David Lim 17.30 New Zealand Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
960 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 17.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
960 Ilona Ansel 17.30 France Barby Cube Open 2018
960 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 17.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
964 Hongyi Li (李泓毅) 17.34 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
964 Paarth Arora 17.34 India Indian Nationals 2018
966 Ondřej Hlávka 17.36 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
967 Yizhuo Yan (严一卓) 17.37 China Baoji Open 2018
967 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 17.37 Japan YRCC Open 2018
969 Alexander Wagner 17.38 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
970 Matt Lee 17.39 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
971 Azat Bibossynov (Азат Бибоссынов) 17.41 Kazakhstan Almaty Altyn Cube 2018
971 Péter Pintér 17.41 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
971 Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик) 17.41 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
974 Janelle Loh 17.43 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
974 Louis Meunier 17.43 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
974 Oscar Nieto 17.43 Colombia Bogotá Winter Cube 2018
977 Odynn Daher 17.44 United States A Bruin Cube Day 2018
978 Joris Mühlsteff 17.46 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
979 Brandon Pierel 17.47 United States Quinnipiac 2018
979 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 17.47 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
979 Michał Mlostek 17.47 Poland Polish Championship 2018
979 Russel Bocalbos 17.47 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
983 Tom Stanton-Barnett 17.48 New Zealand Mind Games 2018
983 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 17.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
985 Volodymyr Martynov (Володимир Мартинов) 17.50 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
985 Zhengyang Fan (凡正阳) 17.50 China Beijing Summer 2018
987 Kobe Balin 17.51 United States Pennsylvania 2018
988 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 17.53 Japan A Bruin Cube Day 2018
989 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 17.54 United States Brooklyn 2018
990 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 17.55 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
990 Daniel Yang 17.55 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
990 Jonas Rajagopal 17.55 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
990 Zachary Forino 17.55 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
994 Christopher Sun 17.56 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
994 Gavin Olson 17.56 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
994 Keenan Hom 17.56 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
997 Hao Jin (金浩) 17.57 China GDSY Open 2018
998 Mitchell Hum 17.58 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
999 Mikołaj Tyra 17.59 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
999 Theo Mayer 17.59 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2018