Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tommy Szeliga 6.84 United States Indiana 2016
2 Brandon Lin 7.25 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.49 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
4 Charlie Stark 7.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
5 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.89 China Xi'an Open 2016
6 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.05 Taiwan All is Well 2016
7 Fernando Lomazzi 8.08 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
8 Emanuel Rheinert 8.34 Germany German Nationals 2016
8 Sophie Chan 8.34 United States US Nationals 2016
10 Christopher Chi 8.40 United States US Nationals 2016
11 Robert Yau 8.43 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
12 Raúl Low Beattie 8.45 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
13 Alexey Zharikov 8.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
14 Nathan Dwyer 8.63 United States US Nationals 2016
15 Sam Nave 8.66 United States Dixon Winter 2016
16 Patrick Ponce 8.67 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
17 Calvin Nielson 8.70 United States Rexburg Cubing Open 2016
17 Lakshay Modi 8.70 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
19 Anant Pingle 8.74 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
20 Clément Cherblanc 8.76 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
21 Ty Marshall 8.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
22 Rowe Hessler 8.85 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
23 Jayden McNeill 9.03 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
24 Harry Savage 9.04 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
25 Daniel Wallin 9.09 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
26 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 9.14 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
26 Walker Welch 9.14 United States Indiana 2016
28 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 9.25 China Hefei Open 2016
29 Michał Halczuk 9.26 Poland Polish Championship 2016
30 Brian Johnson 9.32 United States Michigan 2016
31 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 9.33 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
32 Michael Young 9.42 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
33 Blake Thompson 9.48 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
34 Corey Sakowski 9.50 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
35 Fabio Schwandt 9.55 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
36 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 9.61 China Chengdu Open 2016
36 Neil Johnson 9.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
38 Daniel Karnaukh 9.63 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
39 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.69 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
40 Sergey Chirin 9.73 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
41 Thomas Valles 9.74 United States US Nationals 2016
42 Antoine Cantin 9.75 Canada US Nationals 2016
43 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.76 China Chongqing Open 2016
44 Ainesh Sevellaraja 9.77 Malaysia North London Open 2016
44 Andrea Moscatello 9.77 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
46 Ivan Vanek 9.79 United States AZCubing Fall 2016
47 Diego Brizuela Crespo 9.90 Mexico Argetlam 2016
48 Sebastian Werb 9.93 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
49 Israel Parada 9.96 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
50 Reto Bubendorf 10.00 Switzerland Italian Championship 2016
51 Guus de Wit 10.02 Netherlands Italian Championship 2016
52 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.04 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
53 Andrey Che 10.05 Russia MPEI Open 2016
54 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.14 China Asian Championship 2016
55 Lucas Wesche 10.15 Germany Cubelonia 2016
56 Will Belote 10.16 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
57 Ishaan Lal 10.31 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
58 John Brechon 10.33 United States Dixon Winter 2016
58 Michał Krasowski 10.33 Poland Polish Championship 2016
60 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 10.38 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
60 Isaac Langer 10.38 United States Caltech Fall 2016
62 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 10.39 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
63 Feliks Zemdegs 10.40 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
64 Aryan Kejriwal 10.45 United States US Nationals 2016
65 Alaik Bhatia 10.47 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
66 Antoine Piau 10.51 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
66 Helmer Ewert 10.51 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
66 Jose Carlos García Vélez 10.51 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
69 Marco Rota 10.53 Italy Italian Championship 2016
70 Ustsin Vashchanka 10.58 Belarus Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
71 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 10.59 China Huizhou Open 2016
72 Gang Yong-Jin 10.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
72 Julián García Sánchez 10.63 Mexico Argetlam 2016
74 Bautista Bonazzola 10.64 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
75 Cheng Chen (陈成) 10.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
76 Alan Adrián De Santos Martínez 10.67 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
77 Martin Vædele Egdal 10.69 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
78 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.73 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
79 Lucas Etter 10.74 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
80 Philippe Virouleau 10.76 France Milan Summer Open 2016
80 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 10.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
82 Evan Liu 10.82 United States Irish Championship 2016
83 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 10.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
84 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 10.90 Brazil Capivara 2016
85 Mats Valk 10.94 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
86 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.95 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
87 Nathaniel Khalinsky 10.99 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
88 Eddy Deturche 11.02 France French Championship 2016
88 Simon Crawford 11.02 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
90 Edward Vakula 11.03 United States Indiana 2016
91 Yan Yu (于晏) 11.06 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
92 Henry Savich 11.07 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
93 Artem Yashkov 11.08 Russia MPEI Open 2016
94 David Rojas Herrera 11.11 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
95 Dmitry Aniskin 11.13 Russia MPEI Open 2016
96 Ben Whitmore 11.14 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
97 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 11.15 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
98 Hector David Martinez Argaez 11.16 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
99 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.17 Denmark Danish Open 2016
100 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 11.21 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
101 Shivam Bansal 11.27 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
102 Noah Joiner 11.31 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
103 Andrew Nelson 11.32 United States US Nationals 2016
103 Franklin Ronquillo 11.32 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
105 Priyanshu Kumar 11.33 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
106 Henri Gerber 11.35 Germany Sébra Open 2016
107 Tong Liu (刘童) 11.40 China Xi'an Open 2016
108 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 11.42 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
109 Wilhelm Kilders 11.44 Germany Sébra Open 2016
110 Jan Zych 11.46 Poland Polish Championship 2016
111 Alexander Botz 11.47 Germany PSKubing 2016
111 Rami Sbahi 11.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
113 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 11.50 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
114 Tobias Droste 11.52 Germany Hessen Open 2016
115 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
116 Jonathan Esparaz 11.54 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
117 Jan Bentlage 11.58 Germany German Open 2016
117 Vladimir Korovin 11.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
119 Francisco Rosales 11.59 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
120 Ciarán Beahan 11.65 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
121 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.68 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
122 Daniel Sheppard 11.71 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
122 Mitchell Lane 11.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
124 Felipe Medel 11.72 Chile Florida 2016
125 Nathan Azaria 11.79 Indonesia Macclesfield Open 2016
125 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 11.79 China Shantou Open 2016
127 Paris Dorn 11.82 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
128 Katie Hull 11.83 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
129 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 11.85 China Xi'an Open 2016
130 Maxim Meshcheryakov 11.86 Russia MPEI Open 2016
131 Maarten Smit 11.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
132 Tommy Kiprillis 11.89 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
133 Jules Desjardin 11.94 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
134 Oliver Fritz 11.95 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
135 Andrea Santambrogio 11.98 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
135 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 11.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
137 Luigi Soriano 11.99 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
138 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 12.03 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
139 Kevin Gerhardt 12.06 Germany German Nationals 2016
139 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 12.06 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
141 Roy Lee 12.11 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
142 Dmitry Kryuzban 12.15 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
142 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 12.15 Japan Kansai Open 2016
144 Julen Simón Iriarte 12.16 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
145 Matic Omulec 12.18 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
146 Thomas Schmidt 12.24 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
147 Rishabh Sanghavi 12.25 India SCMU 2016
148 Noah Wilde 12.29 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
149 Akash Rupela 12.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
150 Daniel Wannamaker 12.33 United States US Nationals 2016
151 Nicolas Gertner 12.34 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
151 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 12.34 Japan Caltech Winter 2016
151 Wesley Weishen Yu 12.34 United States Johor Open 2016
154 Dương Hữu Khang 12.35 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
155 Eva Kato 12.36 United States Sharon Summer 2016
156 Agustín Bernasconi 12.37 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
157 Elian Beguec 12.41 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
158 Alex Maass 12.42 United States US Nationals 2016
158 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 12.42 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2016
160 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 12.45 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
161 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.47 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
162 James Molloy 12.49 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
163 Benjamin Christie 12.52 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
163 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 12.52 China Asian Championship 2016
165 Jack O'Mahony 12.54 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
166 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 12.56 China Asian Championship 2016
167 Samuel Fang 12.60 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
168 Giovanny Coronado 12.61 Colombia Regreso a Clases 2016
168 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 12.61 Singapore Johor Open 2016
170 David Novák 12.64 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
171 Robert Shindelar 12.68 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
172 David Woner 12.71 United States KCubing Spring 2016
173 Rafał Waryszak 12.73 Poland Czech Open 2016
174 Wojciech Knott 12.75 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
175 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
176 Ignacio Sáez Sabido 12.79 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
176 Nathan Soria 12.79 United States Caltech Fall 2016
178 Brigham Dent 12.86 United States AZCubing Fall 2016
179 Eli Jay 12.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
180 Oleg Martynov 12.90 Russia Ural Open 2016
180 Tomas Kristiansson 12.90 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
182 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 12.92 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
182 Martin Fronescu 12.92 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
184 Andy Denney 12.95 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
185 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 12.96 India Indian Nationals 2016
186 Albin Sten 12.97 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
187 Keaton Ellis 13.01 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
188 Martin Henry 13.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
189 Austin Reed 13.05 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
189 Daniel Cano Salgado 13.05 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
189 Michael Gottlieb 13.05 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
189 Rhys Campbell 13.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
193 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 13.09 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
194 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 13.15 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
195 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 13.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
196 Alexey Mikhailov 13.23 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
197 Freddy Fernández Córdova 13.25 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
197 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 13.25 Taiwan All is Well 2016
199 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 13.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
200 Jacob Posner 13.28 United States Skillcon 2016
201 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 13.29 Denmark Danish Open 2016
202 Ruben Lau Zhao Bin 13.31 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
203 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 13.33 Brazil Oxente Open 2016
204 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 13.35 China Huizhou Open 2016
205 Manuel Prieto de Antón 13.45 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
205 Ritwik Pattnaik 13.45 India SCMU 2016
207 Sebastian Miranda 13.46 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Verano 2016
208 Karthikeyan Eswaran 13.50 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
209 Nejc Ian Čurman 13.51 Slovenia Vienna Open 2016
210 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 13.52 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
211 Ben Yu 13.55 United States US Nationals 2016
211 Giuliano Tumini 13.55 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
211 Kristopher De Asis 13.55 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
214 Hari Anirudh 13.60 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
214 Jared Stinson 13.60 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
216 Brandon Harnish 13.63 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
217 Dana Yi 13.64 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
218 Cale Schoon 13.66 United States US Nationals 2016
219 Jakub Kubiak 13.68 Poland Polish Championship 2016
219 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 13.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
221 Kim Jokinen 13.69 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
222 Angel Arrioja Landa 13.79 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
223 Graham Siggins 13.80 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
224 Shun Yao (姚舜) 13.86 China Xi'an Open 2016
225 Arthur Hu 13.87 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
226 Mason Langenderfer 13.89 United States US Nationals 2016
227 Daniel Escobar 13.90 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
228 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 13.97 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
229 Prakhar Gupta 13.99 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
230 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 14.00 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
231 Christian König 14.03 Germany German Nationals 2016
232 Artyom Martirosov 14.04 Russia MPEI Open 2016
233 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 14.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
234 Joshua Broderick Phillips 14.15 United States Quabbin Open 2016
235 Rok Glinšek 14.16 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
235 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
237 Josh Bloch 14.18 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
237 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 14.18 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
239 Bence Barát 14.20 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
240 Matthew Shore 14.21 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
241 Carter Kucala 14.22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
242 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 14.23 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
243 Daniel Goodman 14.24 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
244 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 14.25 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
245 Matthew Sheerin 14.26 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
246 John Edison Ubaldo 14.28 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
246 Tobias Peter 14.28 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2016
248 Sanchit Ashish 14.29 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
249 Arnold Christian Reyes 14.31 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
250 Robbie Villarica 14.34 Philippines US Nationals 2016
251 Alessandro Fava 14.35 Italy Milan Summer Open 2016
252 Brady Metherall 14.39 Canada Michigan 2016
253 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 14.40 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
254 Dennis Rosero 14.41 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
255 Yan Jin (金岩) 14.47 China Xi'an Open 2016
256 Javier López Fernández 14.48 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
257 Jakob Fiechter 14.49 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
257 Jonathan Collins 14.49 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
259 Gabriel Bucsan 14.51 Brazil Pão de Queijo Open 2016
260 Matúš Buffa 14.56 Slovakia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
261 Lucas Déglise 14.57 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
262 Andreas Pohl 14.58 Germany German Open 2016
262 Pranav Veera 14.58 United States Dallas Fall 2016
264 Benjamin Gottschalk 14.61 United States Oregon 2016
265 Dávid Balog 14.62 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
266 An Le 14.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
266 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 14.66 Hong Kong Hangzhou Autumn 2016
268 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 14.68 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
269 Alex Thielemier 14.72 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
270 Paweł Kowol 14.74 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
270 Saúl Javier 14.74 Peru Real Plaza 2016
272 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 14.75 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
273 Minato Imai (今井港) 14.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
274 Caleb Hoover 14.83 United States Oregon 2016
274 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 14.83 Japan Asian Championship 2016
276 Laura Holzhauer 14.84 Germany PSKubing 2016
276 Liam Wickett 14.84 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
276 Luke Tycksen 14.84 United States US Nationals 2016
279 Monica Beatriz Calvo 14.91 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
280 Diogo Rafael Almeida da Silva 15.02 Brazil João Câmara Open 2016
281 Chris Braiedy 15.04 United States KCubing Spring 2016
282 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 15.11 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
282 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 15.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
284 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 15.18 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
285 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 15.22 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
286 Dan Selzer 15.28 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
287 Linus Frész 15.31 Germany Sébra Open 2016
288 Zach Ramer 15.36 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
289 Matei Mălin Niţă 15.38 Romania Constanta Rubik Open 2016
289 Michael Röhrer 15.38 Austria Croatian Open 2016
291 Conor Cronin 15.39 South Africa European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
292 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 15.40 China Huizhou Open 2016
293 Yutao Guo (郭于韬) 15.41 China Shantou Open 2016
294 Nicolás Sánchez 15.42 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
295 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 15.45 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
296 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 15.46 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
296 Ricardo Lutchman 15.46 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
298 Marcus Siu 15.50 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
298 Tan Weiu Cheng 15.50 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
300 Edoardo Disarò 15.51 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
300 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 15.51 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
302 Spencer Andersen 15.55 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
303 Anthony Lafourcade 15.58 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
303 Pierre Bouvier 15.58 France French Championship 2016
305 Pedro Santos Guimarães 15.59 Brazil Open Cidade da Criança 2016
306 Ben Marlin 15.61 United States Sharon Summer 2016
306 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 15.61 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
308 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 15.63 China Shantou Open 2016
309 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.65 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
310 Juan Camilo Peñaranda Navarro 15.67 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
311 Anish Rajesh 15.70 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
311 Tommy Cherry 15.70 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
313 Dan Cohen 15.72 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
314 David Adams 15.73 United States Newport Fall 2016
315 Jonah Amundsen 15.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
316 Michał Pleskowicz 15.82 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
316 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 15.82 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
318 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 15.84 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
319 Abhay Gupta 15.86 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
319 Igor Ośmiałowski 15.86 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
321 Joey Stahl 15.88 United States Cube4Cam 2016
322 Eli Parker 15.90 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
323 Elias Fischer 15.91 Germany German Nationals 2016
323 Shin Hyuk Kyo (신혁교) 15.91 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
325 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 15.93 China Hefei Open 2016
326 Bence Kovács 15.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
327 Doyul Kim (김도율) 15.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
327 Samuel Brenner 15.96 United States Sharon Summer 2016
329 Martin Bláha 15.97 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
330 Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso 15.99 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
331 Bhargav Narasimhan 16.00 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
332 James Gutiérrez 16.03 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
333 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 16.05 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
334 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 16.06 China Chengdu Open 2016
334 Ryan Jew 16.06 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
334 Wang Ma (马旺) 16.06 China Xi'an Open 2016
337 Eki González García 16.13 Spain Basauri Open 2016
337 Mattia Furlan 16.13 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
337 Michael Kristel 16.13 Germany PSKubing 2016
340 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 16.16 China Chongqing Open 2016
341 Ethan Dennis 16.17 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
342 David Ludwig 16.18 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
342 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 16.18 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
344 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 16.19 China Asian Championship 2016
345 AJ Blair 16.22 United States US Nationals 2016
345 Murillo Gomes Otero 16.22 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
345 Tyler Howlett 16.22 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
348 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 16.26 China US Nationals 2016
349 Sean Belke 16.29 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
350 Kit Clement 16.30 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
351 Felipe Cardim 16.33 Brazil Berkeley Summer 2016
351 Milo Jacquet 16.33 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
353 Jay Dhiru 16.34 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
353 Lorenzo Mauro 16.34 Italy Italian Championship 2016
355 Petr Michovský 16.35 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
356 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 16.36 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
356 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 16.36 China Hefei Open 2016
358 Patrick Fischer 16.37 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
358 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 16.37 China Asian Championship 2016
360 Diovery Ferreiras 16.38 Dominican Republic Big Apple Spring 2016
361 Livia Kleiner 16.41 United States Quabbin Open 2016
362 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.43 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
363 Antonie Paterakis 16.44 Greece Dutch Open 2016
363 Satria Kojar Sena 16.44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
365 Tomáš Zatroch 16.45 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
365 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 16.45 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
367 Hugo Adams 16.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
367 Malte Ihlefeld 16.47 Germany PSKubing 2016
369 Stanley Chapel 16.51 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
370 James Hildreth 16.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
371 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 16.55 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
371 Mark Boyanowski 16.55 United States Indiana 2016
373 Pablo Say 16.58 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
373 Willy Vargas Mendez 16.58 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
375 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 16.59 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
375 Piotr Tokarski 16.59 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
375 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 16.59 China Asian Championship 2016
378 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 16.61 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
378 Juho Arjanne 16.61 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
380 Vegard Seim Karstang 16.62 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
381 Nathaniel Berg 16.63 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
382 Enzo Mattos 16.64 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
383 Yuji Yoshida 16.66 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
384 Łukasz Burliga 16.68 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
385 Oscar Nieto 16.69 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
386 Tyler Robinson 16.73 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
387 Kobe Balin 16.75 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
388 Leon Achata 16.76 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
389 Christopher Olson 16.77 United States Dixon Winter 2016
390 Cyrez Ronquillo 16.78 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
391 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 16.79 Chile Florida 2016
391 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.79 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
393 Aoqiu Liu (刘澳秋) 16.81 China Huizhou Open 2016
394 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 16.82 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
395 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 16.83 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
395 Dan Tran 16.83 United States Newport Fall 2016
397 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 16.86 China Asian Championship 2016
398 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 16.90 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
399 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 16.93 China Jinhua Open 2016
400 Jacob Sanchez 17.04 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
401 José David Castiblanco Marin 17.08 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
402 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 17.11 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
402 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 17.11 China Asian Championship 2016
404 Shonathon Collins 17.13 United States US Nationals 2016
405 Bryson Azzopardi 17.15 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
406 Stephen Griggs 17.17 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
407 Lu Wang (王禄) 17.22 China Xi'an Open 2016
407 Nikhil Soares 17.22 India SCMU 2016
409 Amos Nordman 17.23 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
409 Luca Rizzi 17.23 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
411 Lee Stanton-Barnett 17.26 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
412 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 17.27 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
412 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 17.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
414 Lin Chen (陈霖) 17.28 China Chongqing Open 2016
415 Ethan Rusnak 17.32 Canada US Nationals 2016
416 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 17.36 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
417 Markus Wolf 17.37 Germany German Nationals 2016
417 Ryan DeAngelis 17.37 United States Melrose Winter 2016
419 Mateusz Zieliński 17.39 Poland Polish Championship 2016
420 Mircea Popescu 17.41 Romania U.R.A. Spring 2016
421 JP Bulman 17.42 United States Melrose Winter 2016
422 Tian Chen (陈天) 17.43 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
423 Niko Ronkainen 17.44 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
424 Pablo Cuesta Sierra 17.46 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
424 Pavel Galaktionov 17.46 Russia Full Steps in Brest 2016
424 William Tao 17.46 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
427 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 17.47 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
428 Christian Smedegaard 17.48 Denmark Danish Open 2016
428 Michaela Švecová 17.48 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
428 Simon Westlund 17.48 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
431 Leudy Rodríguez 17.52 Dominican Republic Big Apple Spring 2016
431 Max Boettinger 17.52 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
433 Brock Hamann 17.54 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
434 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 17.55 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
435 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 17.57 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
436 Shintaro Nishijo 17.59 Japan Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
437 Charles Jerome 17.61 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
438 Daniel Yang 17.63 United States Oregon 2016
439 Matias Ripoll 17.65 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
440 Fabian Löhle 17.70 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
440 Ng Jun Jie 17.70 Singapore Johor Open 2016
442 Linus Laurén 17.74 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
442 Megh Deshmukh 17.74 United States Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
442 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 17.74 China Asian Championship 2016
445 Sergey Lahno 17.76 Russia Ural Open 2016
446 Antonio López 17.78 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
447 Edward Lin 17.80 United States Reno Open 2016
448 Rubén Ferrero Ortiz 17.87 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
449 Hamish Monckton 17.94 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
449 Mattias Uvesten 17.94 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
451 César Abraham Briones Arreola 17.96 Mexico Argetlam 2016
452 Andres Fernando Guerrero Martinez 18.04 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
453 Connor Gray 18.09 United States US Nationals 2016
454 Federico Da Fonseca 18.10 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
454 Joshua Koilpillai 18.10 United States Shaastra Cube Open 2016
456 Ariel Burak 18.11 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
456 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 18.11 Italy Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
458 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 18.13 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
458 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 18.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
460 Piotr Michał Padlewski 18.14 Poland Polish Championship 2016
461 Julian David 18.16 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
461 Mukund Karthik 18.16 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
461 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 18.16 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
464 Caleb Clark 18.19 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
465 Geng Xie (谢耿) 18.20 China Huizhou Open 2016
466 Everett Kelly 18.21 United States Caltech Winter 2016
467 Weston Mizumoto 18.22 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
468 Shubhayan Kabir 18.23 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
469 Ilya Nazarov 18.28 Russia MPEI Open 2016
469 Ryan McIlhenny 18.28 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
471 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 18.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
472 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 18.30 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
473 Morten Arborg 18.32 Norway UK Championship 2016
474 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 18.34 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
475 Vyacheslav Sizov 18.36 Russia SPB Championship 2016
476 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 18.41 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
477 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 18.50 Canada Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
477 Zian Song (宋子安) 18.50 China Xi'an Open 2016
479 Maggie Jordan 18.55 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
480 Dániel Székely 18.57 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
480 Jiexuan Hu (胡杰选) 18.57 China Shantou Open 2016
482 Peter Park 18.58 United States Newport Fall 2016
483 Daniel Guardado Cabral 18.61 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
484 Alexander Mutch 18.64 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
485 Jonathan Lööv 18.65 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
485 Victor Hugo Lopez Bautista 18.65 Mexico Argetlam 2016
487 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 18.70 Japan Kanto Summer 2016
488 Amelie Dieterich 18.71 Germany German Nationals 2016
489 Andrew Coghill 18.80 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
490 Rubén Matus Bustamante 18.81 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Verano 2016
491 Ryan DeLine 18.83 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
492 Lorenzo Aureli 18.84 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
493 Anthony Lauro 18.86 United States Caltech Fall 2016
493 Phillip Lewicki 18.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
495 Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴) 18.87 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
496 Edbert Sim 18.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
497 Bill Hammill 18.96 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
497 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 18.96 Republic of Korea Newport Fall 2016
499 Vinit Nalhe 19.00 India SCMU Open 2016
500 Maciej Czapiewski 19.01 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
501 Anonymous 19.02 United States Dallas Fall 2016
502 Philipp Roth 19.03 Germany German Open 2016
503 Chris Mills 19.06 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
504 George Scholey 19.07 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
505 David Vujasić 19.08 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
506 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 19.14 China Shantou Open 2016
507 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 19.15 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
508 Nate Craig 19.18 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
508 Raphaël Pihet 19.18 France Kansai Small Cubes 2016
510 Jure Gregorc 19.20 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
510 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 19.20 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
512 Jorge Castillo Matas 19.21 Spain Archena Open 2016
513 Ben Cofield 19.26 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
514 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 19.27 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
515 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 19.28 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
515 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 19.28 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
517 Bo Wang (王擘) 19.30 China Xi'an New Year 2016
518 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 19.31 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
519 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 19.37 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
520 Benjamin Pugh 19.38 United States Michigan 2016
521 Luís Felipe Hartmann 19.40 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
522 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 19.41 China Xi'an Open 2016
523 Simon Blanchard 19.43 France FLIP Rubik Open 2016
524 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 19.47 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
524 Will Newhoff 19.47 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
526 Will Callan 19.49 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
527 Evan Ressel 19.50 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
527 François Courtès 19.50 France French Championship 2016
529 Ryan Driscoll 19.53 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
530 Daniel Waldo 19.56 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
531 Efrem Blitz 19.57 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
531 Steven Kearns 19.57 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
533 Loo Su Sean 19.60 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
534 James Macdiarmid 19.61 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
535 Fabio Bini Graciose 19.62 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
536 Manuel Bühler 19.66 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
537 Kennan LeJeune 19.67 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
538 Marco Syfrig 19.68 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
538 Michał Mlostek 19.68 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
540 Johan Thuvesen 19.73 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
541 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 19.75 Hong Kong Thailand Championship 2016
541 Luke Hubbard 19.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
543 Carson Forsyth 19.78 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
544 Henry Won Kai Sheng 19.80 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
544 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 19.80 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
546 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 19.84 Peru Arnold Open 2016
547 Seth Talbot 19.87 United States Dallas Fall 2016
547 Tomáš Nguyen 19.87 Vietnam Slovakian Open 2016
549 Alex Davani 19.88 United States Caltech Winter 2016
550 Darío Martín Santos 19.93 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
550 Max Hahnbück 19.93 Germany PSKubing 2016
550 Michał Rzewuski 19.93 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
550 Ricardo Ivan Philippsen 19.93 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
554 Ethan Basanov 19.97 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
554 James Shearwood 19.97 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
556 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 19.99 Brazil I CUBIFMA - Bacabal 2016
556 Viktor Ejlertsson 19.99 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
558 Jason Wong 20.04 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
558 Przemysław Rogalski 20.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
560 Ethan Osgood 20.09 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
561 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 20.10 Brazil Open Cidade da Criança 2016
562 Aryan Chhabra 20.11 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
563 Sang-Jun Moon (문상준) 20.13 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
564 Máté Berecz 20.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
564 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 20.15 China One Night in Beijing 2016
566 Dylan Hughlett 20.19 United States US Nationals 2016
567 Bartłomiej Owczarek 20.21 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
568 Marcos Masini 20.25 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016
569 Trent Hansen 20.27 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
570 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 20.28 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
571 Carlos Molina Alcolea 20.29 Spain Archena Open 2016
572 Bali Catur Pengembara 20.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
572 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 20.33 China Asian Championship 2016
574 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 20.34 Poland Polish Championship 2016
575 Riley Woo 20.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
576 João Hálisson Sousa Gomes 20.40 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
576 Mateusz Śliż 20.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
578 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 20.41 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
578 Mac Michalik 20.41 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
580 Mayron Blain 20.42 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
581 Yunmai Hou (侯云迈) 20.46 China Asian Championship 2016
582 Christopher Cervania 20.51 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
583 Levi Way 20.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
584 Nikolay Golovenko 20.57 Russia MPEI Open 2016
585 Yuta Leffers 20.59 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
586 Jason Lee 20.60 United States US Nationals 2016
586 Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 20.60 China Hefei Open 2016
588 Bo-Lin Huang (黃柏霖) 20.61 Taiwan Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
589 Debanjan Poddar 20.62 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
589 Keenan Hom 20.62 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
591 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 20.64 Hong Kong Chongqing Open 2016
592 Staš Zupanc 20.68 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
593 Raphael Christian Garcia 20.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
594 Haobo Zhang (张浩博) 20.80 China Asian Championship 2016
595 Armando Enciso Mas 20.82 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
596 Kunal Oak 20.83 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
596 Shane Grogan 20.83 United States US Nationals 2016
598 Joey Gouly 20.87 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
599 Eemil Lahti 20.88 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
600 Ryan Lee 20.91 United States Caltech Winter 2016
601 Adrián Blanco de la Iglesia 20.94 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
602 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 20.95 China Asian Championship 2016
603 Danis Gubaidulin 20.98 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
604 Elvin Thorsen 20.99 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
605 Andrés Claros 21.01 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
605 Carsten Matheus 21.01 Germany Hessen Open 2016
607 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 21.02 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
608 Clark Dairo 21.03 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
608 Nikita Bespalov 21.03 Russia Ural Open 2016
610 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 21.13 Colombia Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
611 Volodymyr Petryk (Володимир Петрик) 21.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
612 Devin Kennedy 21.17 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
613 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 21.21 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
614 Ivan Zabrodin 21.23 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
615 Damian Wilding 21.25 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
616 Aneurin Hunt 21.26 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
616 Matej Bolta 21.26 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
616 Raymond Goslow 21.26 United States Spontaneous Summer 2016
619 Jernej Omulec 21.35 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
620 Gerard McAteer 21.38 Ireland UK Championship 2016
620 Juan Esteban Garzón López 21.38 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
620 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 21.38 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
623 Jurgens Filiaggi 21.39 Venezuela Edward's Rubik Day 2016
623 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 21.39 Chile Florida 2016
625 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 21.40 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
626 Jacob Elspas 21.44 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
627 Trysten Jonutz 21.49 United States Michigan 2016
628 Vojtěch Kundera 21.50 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
629 Juan Joel Gonzalez Silva 21.51 Venezuela Edward's Rubik Day 2016
630 Hunor Bózsing 21.52 Hungary Czech Open 2016
630 Joseph Bramhall 21.52 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
630 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 21.52 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
633 Eric Ellis 21.53 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
634 Lei Zhao (赵磊) 21.55 China Asian Championship 2016
635 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 21.56 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
635 Gustavo Penaforte Brito 21.56 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
637 Sebastian Teng 21.58 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
638 Paul Mahvi 21.59 United States Skillcon 2016
639 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 21.60 Brazil Torneio Mestre Álvaro de Cubo Mágico 2016
640 Karam Al-Robaie 21.62 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
641 Filip Kollár 21.63 Slovakia Czech Open 2016
642 Casey McFarland 21.70 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
643 Genesis Vertudez 21.71 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
644 Swaraj Patil 21.72 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
645 Ilya Anishchenko 21.73 Belarus VSU Open 2016
646 Elijah Brown 21.74 United States Caltech Fall 2016
647 J.P. Noone 21.78 United States Quabbin Open 2016
647 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 21.78 China Asian Championship 2016
649 Jacob Ambrose 21.82 United States US Nationals 2016
650 Rasmus Andersson 21.83 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
650 Zayed Muneer 21.83 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
652 Andrew Park 21.85 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
652 Carlos Samuel Delgado Sanchez 21.85 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
654 Dániel Varga 21.87 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
655 Laura Ohrndorf 21.90 Germany German Open 2016
656 Tim Reynolds 21.92 United States Quabbin Open 2016
657 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 21.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
658 Paarth Arora 21.97 India SCMU 2016
659 Chow Chun Hin (周俊軒) 21.98 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
660 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 21.99 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
661 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 22.00 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
661 Stanley Nerkowski IV 22.00 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
663 Thomas Patterson 22.01 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
664 ByoungUk Kong 22.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
664 Jide Ogbuji 22.03 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
664 Justin Ung 22.03 United States US Nationals 2016
667 Sukant Koul 22.05 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
668 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 22.06 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
668 Yi Li (李燚) 22.06 China Asian Championship 2016
670 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 22.11 Colombia Regreso a Clases 2016
671 James Quinn 22.15 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
671 Mo Ji (季默) 22.15 China Chengdu Open 2016
671 Nestor Sokhan 22.15 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
674 Pau Plana Casas 22.16 Andorra Andorra 2016
675 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 22.19 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
676 Charles Saroff 22.22 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
677 Nikolay Vasilyev 22.24 Russia SPB Championship 2016
678 Danilo Toro Nieto 22.25 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
679 Henrique Fonsêca Coelho Lima 22.30 Brazil Oxente Open 2016
680 Delbert John Salandanan 22.31 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
680 Yunong Li (李雨浓) 22.31 China Asian Championship 2016
682 Henry Hideki Goya 22.33 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
683 Nathaniel Ortega 22.34 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
684 Vasily Stasyev 22.36 Russia Ural Winter 2016
685 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 22.46 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
685 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 22.46 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
687 Alejandro Isaza 22.47 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
687 Mario Flores 22.47 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
689 Simon Thon 22.50 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
690 Edwin Isaac Ruiz 22.51 United States Dallas Fall 2016
691 Walter Duff 22.54 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
692 Aurelius Liporada 22.56 United States Sharon Summer 2016
692 Jaehwang Jung 22.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
692 Xi Zhang (张希) 22.56 China Jinhua Open 2016
695 Serhii Patskan (Сергій Пацкань) 22.57 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
696 Allyson Dias de Lima 22.64 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
697 Pilan Scruggs 22.65 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
698 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 22.66 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
699 Vincent Giza 22.68 United States Newport Fall 2016
700 Nicolas Diaz 22.72 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
701 Matthew Dickman 22.75 United States Oregon 2016
702 Luis J. Iáñez 22.79 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
703 Matthew Carlson 22.80 United States Newport Fall 2016
704 Henrry Saravia Echevarria 22.81 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
705 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 22.82 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
706 Li Gong (龚莉) 22.85 China Asian Championship 2016
707 Ye Xu (许烨) 22.86 China Asian Championship 2016
708 Conlan Trace 22.92 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
708 Henrik Buus Aagaard 22.92 Denmark Danish Open 2016
708 Jeffery Dick 22.92 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
711 Elias Strid 22.94 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
712 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 22.95 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
712 Gaëtan Fragnière 22.95 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
714 Augusto Rosa Esteves 22.96 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
714 Emiliano Gonzalez 22.96 United States US Nationals 2016
716 Adinath Durugkar 22.99 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
717 Owen Widdis 23.02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
718 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 23.04 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
719 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 23.09 China Jinhua Open 2016
720 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 23.10 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2016
721 Alexander Markoulis 23.11 United States Cube4Cam 2016
722 Mateo Tiul 23.13 United States Melrose Winter 2016
723 Thompson Clarke 23.14 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
724 Antonio Miguel Leutwiler Garcia 23.19 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
725 Yifan Xing (邢宜凡) 23.21 China Chongqing Open 2016
726 Richie Lim 23.22 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
727 Tan Yan Shun 23.23 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
728 Luis Matos Sifuentes 23.26 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
729 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 23.27 China Asian Championship 2016
730 David Beugnon 23.30 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
731 Clint James Agustin 23.31 Philippines Visayas Championship 2016
732 Ty Fazenbaker 23.36 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
733 Ignacio Ortiz 23.37 Chile Los Lagos Open 2016
734 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 23.38 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
735 Emilis Dolgov 23.42 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
735 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 23.42 United States Sharon Summer 2016
737 Pablo Ferrando Brunet 23.43 Spain Arnold Open 2016
738 Sébastien Auroux 23.44 Germany Cubelonia 2016
738 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 23.44 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
740 Zhechao Xu (许哲超) 23.47 China Jinhua Open 2016
741 Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진) 23.48 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
741 Kyle Steppe 23.48 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
741 Yuezhi Zheng (郑岳智) 23.48 China Shantou Open 2016
744 Renato Stopic 23.50 Bosnia and Herzegovina Serbian Open 2016
745 Sohan Dhanak 23.51 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
746 Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) 23.52 Belarus PSU Open 2016
746 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 23.52 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
748 Yaani Shah 23.54 United States Skillcon 2016
749 Andrew Diakovasilis 23.57 United States Quabbin Open 2016
750 Thais Tamaio 23.58 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
751 Joe Barsby 23.60 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
752 Kari Hyttinen 23.63 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
753 Cole Spinale 23.65 United States Sharon Summer 2016
754 Bryan Kevin Jimenez Cruz 23.66 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
755 Chen Kang (亢晨) 23.70 China One Night in Beijing 2016
756 Max Hilliard 23.71 United States US Nationals 2016
757 Lakshay Sharma 23.72 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
757 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 23.72 China Asian Championship 2016
759 Moez Boussarsar 23.75 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2016
759 Peng Yang (杨鹏) 23.75 China Asian Championship 2016
761 Calvin Brauer 23.76 United States US Nationals 2016
761 Sam Chaplin 23.76 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
763 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 23.77 China Hefei Open 2016
764 Clark Cheng 23.78 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
765 Jakub Cabaj 23.81 Poland Polish Championship 2016
766 Rodson Lingad 23.84 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2016
766 Tom Nelson 23.84 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
768 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 23.87 China Asian Championship 2016
769 Benjamin Agnew 23.89 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
770 Andrew Nathenson 23.92 United States US Nationals 2016
771 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 23.93 China Asian Championship 2016
771 Xushun Wei (隗许舜) 23.93 China Asian Championship 2016
773 Michael Fung 23.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
774 Theo Mayer 23.95 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
775 Chris Wright 24.01 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
776 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 24.03 Hong Kong Jinhua Open 2016
777 Willi Mickein 24.08 Germany German Nationals 2016
778 Clyde Dencer Tutor 24.09 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
779 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 24.10 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
779 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 24.10 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
781 Kieron Turk 24.12 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
781 Nazar Tytskyi (Назар Тицький) 24.12 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
783 Felipe Mello Rigon 24.13 Brazil Open Cidade da Criança 2016
783 Gabriel LaForte 24.13 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
783 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 24.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
786 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 24.14 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
787 Carl Joshua Garcia 24.17 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
788 Ramesh Vidyasagar 24.19 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
788 Tymon Kolasiński 24.19 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
790 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 24.22 Spain Arnold Open 2016
790 Simon Wiksell 24.22 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
792 Agustin Gianneo 24.23 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
793 Petr Ambrož 24.24 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
794 Samir Godzhaev 24.25 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
795 Marlon de V. Marques 24.27 Brazil Brasília Spring 2016
796 Cary Huang 24.28 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
797 Nathan Peck 24.30 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
798 Krinal Doma 24.33 United States Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
799 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 24.35 Poland Polish Championship 2016
800 Sebastian Calderon Alba 24.38 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
801 Psyron Eubert Catral 24.39 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
802 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 24.40 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
803 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 24.45 Russia Minsk Winter 2016
803 Raúl Ramos 24.45 Spain Asturias Open 2016
805 Daniel Andres Ruiz Araque 24.50 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
805 Simone Cantarelli 24.50 Italy RoMinx Open 2016
807 Fritz Löhr 24.52 Germany PSKubing 2016
807 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 24.52 China Shantou Open 2016
809 Jinming Li (李金洺) 24.54 China Asian Championship 2016
810 Bryan Funk 24.57 United States Indiana 2016
811 Arnav Arora 24.58 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
812 Diego Eustachio Farchione 24.60 Italy RoMinx Open 2016
812 Evgeny Petrenko 24.60 Russia Rexburg Cubing Open 2016
812 Zachary Ochs 24.60 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
815 William Palmer 24.63 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
816 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 24.64 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
817 Jinlin Dou (窦金麟) 24.65 China Asian Championship 2016
818 Eric Chen 24.68 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
819 Peter Grassard 24.69 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
820 Ernie Pulchny 24.72 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
821 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 24.74 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
822 Palaash Goel 24.77 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
823 Jesse Adams 24.79 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
824 Balázs Kuthi 24.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
825 Nicholas Daneshvari 24.85 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
825 Yi Hou (侯夷) 24.85 China Chongqing Open 2016
827 Nicolas Veliz 24.88 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
828 Dušan Zakelšek 24.90 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
828 Victor Glyrskov 24.90 Denmark Danish Open 2016
830 Krystian Załuski 24.92 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
831 Ramses Amaya 24.97 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
832 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 25.00 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
833 David Fevre 25.04 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
833 István Szepesi-Nagy 25.04 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
835 Karina Grandjean Beck 25.05 Denmark Danish Open 2016
836 Austin Pitchford 25.06 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
837 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 25.08 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
838 Feng Shan (山枫) 25.10 China Xi'an Open 2016
838 Zac Jamison 25.10 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
840 Nguyễn Đặng Phát Trường 25.18 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
841 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 25.19 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
841 Pedro José García Serrano 25.19 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
843 Juan Jose Altamirano 25.20 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
844 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.22 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
845 Aden Malone 25.24 United States Sharon Summer 2016
846 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 25.25 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
847 Juan Delgado Sanchez 25.26 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
848 Luis Gerardo Cardiel Rodríguez 25.30 Mexico Argetlam 2016
849 Erik Basarab 25.31 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
850 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 25.34 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
851 Brooklyn Schmidt 25.35 United States US Nationals 2016
851 Diana Belén Ramirez 25.35 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
853 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 25.36 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
854 Branko Kobal 25.38 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
854 Felix Lee 25.38 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
856 Tyler Salburg 25.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
857 Daniel Méndez 25.43 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
858 Daniel Greigg 25.49 United States US Nationals 2016
859 Bartosz Kotowicz 25.52 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
859 Daniël Kassab 25.52 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
861 Lennon Young 25.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
862 Tommaso Zoffoli 25.55 Italy Cubelonia 2016
863 Amod Mathur 25.60 India Severna Park Fall 2016
864 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 25.68 Romania U.R.A. Spring 2016
865 Logan McGraw 25.74 United States US Nationals 2016
866 Alexander Provorkov 25.76 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
866 Ryan Yasinko 25.76 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
868 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 25.77 China Asian Championship 2016
869 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 25.79 China Hefei Open 2016
869 Habin Kim (김하빈) 25.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
871 Alex Walker 25.80 United States US Nationals 2016
872 Felipe Rueda Hernández 25.83 Colombia Regreso a Clases 2016
873 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 25.85 China Jinhua Open 2016
874 Cormac Farrell 25.86 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
875 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 25.87 China Hefei Open 2016
876 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 25.91 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
877 Kriday Borwankar 25.93 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
878 Lia Sobel 25.94 Israel PSKubing 2016
878 Olivér Perge 25.94 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
878 Sumeet Agarwal 25.94 United States South East Texas Open 2016
881 Ícaro Pereira Silva 25.95 Brazil Ó Paí Open 2016
881 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 25.95 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
883 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 25.97 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Verano 2016
883 Dingcheng Yi (易鼎程) 25.97 China Jinhua Open 2016
883 Gage Krieg 25.97 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
886 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 25.98 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
887 Andre Febriato Jonathan 26.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
887 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 26.00 Japan Kansai Open 2016
887 Choi Do-Hee 26.00 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
887 Gavin Wills 26.00 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
891 Yingguang Chen (陈映光) 26.01 China Shantou Open 2016
892 Haojiang Zou (邹昊江) 26.02 China Hefei Open 2016
892 Zeke Mackay 26.02 United States US Nationals 2016
894 Benjamin Tuttle 26.05 United States Quabbin Open 2016
895 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 26.10 China Hefei Open 2016
896 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 26.11 China Asian Championship 2016
897 Isaac Myers 26.12 United States Rexburg Cubing Open 2016
898 James Tuttle 26.14 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
899 Sen Dang (党森) 26.16 China Xi'an New Year 2016
900 Feng Lin (林峰) 26.20 China Asian Championship 2016
901 Alwin Rölz 26.21 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
902 Luis Enrique De Rueda Alonso 26.22 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
903 Aldo José Gramajo de León 26.24 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
904 Tiana Diachenko 26.25 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
905 Corey Nambu 26.29 United States Caltech Winter 2016
905 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 26.29 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
907 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 26.35 China Hefei Open 2016
908 Michael Papandony 26.36 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
909 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo 26.42 Brazil Open Cubo Mágico Domus Sapiens 2016
910 Sukesh Subaharan 26.43 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
911 Ethan Mayo 26.44 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
911 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 26.44 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
913 Afonso Henrique Anastacio Calabria 26.46 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
913 Karol Zakrzewski 26.46 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
915 Israel Fraga da Silva 26.54 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
916 Alex Seidler 26.57 United States Nub Open 2016
916 Fabrizio Vasquez 26.57 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
916 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 26.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
919 Samantha Hutto 26.59 United States Dallas Fall 2016
920 Iskandar Zulnaqib Bin Iskandar Zulkarnain 26.68 Malaysia INTI IU Open 2016
920 Lars Tschümperlin 26.68 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
922 Anonymous 26.72 Canada Michigan 2016
923 Paul Luciw 26.80 France Open Cube Project 2016
924 Lucas Garron 26.83 Germany US Nationals 2016
925 Wanzhong Chen (陈万忠) 26.84 China Asian Championship 2016
926 Ben Coppin 26.86 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
927 Mateusz Gil 26.87 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
928 Ansh Arora 26.88 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
928 Ben Zoller 26.88 United States US Nationals 2016
928 Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) 26.88 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
931 Christina Hafner 26.90 Germany Austrian Open 2016
932 Luboš Bartík 26.93 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
933 Jesse Tipton 26.94 South Africa Manchester Open 2016
933 Lovisa Eriksson 26.94 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
935 Shicheng Qiu (丘仕铖) 26.95 China Huizhou Open 2016
936 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 26.97 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
937 Damian Malinowski 27.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
937 Rizki Akbari Utama 27.04 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
939 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 27.08 China Calgary Open Spring 2016
940 Jules Manalang 27.13 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
941 Helmer Ñanco Chihuailao 27.14 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
941 Xin Shi (石欣) 27.14 China Xi'an Open 2016
943 Spencer Stutzman 27.15 United States Utah Fall Championship 2016
944 Nikita Loika 27.18 Belarus VSU Open 2016
945 Fredrik Sollenberg 27.20 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
946 Lee Zhen Wei 27.21 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
947 Jaedan Cornejo 27.22 United States Skillcon 2016
948 Andrew Karbusicky 27.25 United States Dixon Winter 2016
948 Ivan Terekh 27.25 Belarus PSU Open 2016
948 Pablo Andres Lugo 27.25 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
951 Brandon Yan 27.26 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
952 Carson Claud 27.27 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
952 Jānis Zirnis 27.27 Latvia Latvian Open 2016
952 Konsta Jukka 27.27 Finland Doge Open 2016
952 Tommaso Raposio 27.27 Italy Milan Summer Open 2016
956 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 27.28 Spain Molina Open 2016
957 Jadd Virji 27.38 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
958 Max Day 27.39 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
959 Alexis Arturo Carmona Becerril 27.40 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
960 Santiago Lopez Gallego 27.43 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
961 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 27.49 China Asian Championship 2016
962 Dewin Berdejo 27.52 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
963 Jordi Sebastian Solar Chavez 27.53 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
964 Jody Jones 27.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
965 Hampus Hellqvist 27.57 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
966 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 27.58 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
966 Yan-Xiang Qiu (邱彥翔) 27.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
968 Adithyaa Anand 27.61 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
969 Corentin Furet 27.62 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
969 Xi Zhang (张希) 27.62 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
971 Ray Bai 27.69 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
972 Joe Ewbank 27.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
973 Bairon Mauricio Alvarado Navarrete 27.74 Chile Florida 2016
974 Leevi Järvinen 27.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
975 Eli Wimmer 27.80 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
975 Iamar Alfredo Mamani Coronel 27.80 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
975 Nghiêm Tuấn Hào 27.80 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
975 Victor Wijsman 27.80 France Dutch Open 2016
979 Robin Tschümperlin 27.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
979 Tijmen van der Ree 27.81 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
981 Alexander Claros 27.82 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
981 Jeremy Collins 27.82 United States Music City Winter 2016
983 Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado 27.83 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
983 Rustam Valeev 27.83 Russia SPB Championship 2016
985 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 27.85 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
986 Mantas Sidabras 27.88 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
987 Luke Snell 27.89 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
987 Yap E. Jie 27.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
989 Adrián Martínez Macías 27.90 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
990 Victor Hugo Mattio 27.94 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
991 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 27.95 China Huizhou Open 2016
992 Jackson DeVico 27.98 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
993 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 27.99 China Xi'an Open 2016
994 Justin Barber 28.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 8 2016
995 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 28.01 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
995 Jacob Chirkoff 28.01 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
997 Natalie Smith 28.02 United States Slow N Steady Fall 2016
998 Florian Truckenthanner 28.04 Austria Austrian Open 2016
999 Erik Yampier Gutierrez Herrera 28.06 Colombia Regreso a Clases 2016
999 Nicolas Depetri 28.06 Argentina Santa Fe Open 2016