Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 8.65 China Guangdong Open 2010
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
3 Andrew Nelson 10.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
4 Simon Crawford 10.93 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
5 Mats Valk 11.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
6 Dene Beardsley 11.38 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
7 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
8 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
9 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.27 China Hangzhou Open 2010
10 Maarten Smit 12.30 Netherlands German Open 2010
11 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
12 Antoine Piau 12.75 France Naoned Open 2010
13 Gabriel Bucsan 12.88 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
14 Bence Barát 13.28 Hungary Czech Open 2010
15 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 13.43 China Guangdong Open 2010
16 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 13.46 Japan Marymount Open 2010
17 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
18 David Woner 13.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
18 Tomas Kristiansson 13.58 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
20 Michał Robaczyk 13.77 Poland Polish Open 2010
21 Feliks Zemdegs 14.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
22 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 14.08 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
23 Neil Wu 14.09 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
24 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 14.21 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
25 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 14.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
26 Michael Röhrer 14.61 Austria Munich Open 2010
27 Gooi Ying Chyi 14.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
28 Forte Shinko 14.94 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
29 Michał Halczuk 15.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
30 Michael Young 15.30 United States Marymount Open 2010
31 Dan Cohen 15.31 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
32 Milán Baticz 15.52 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
33 Michał Pleskowicz 15.58 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
34 Joris Mühlsteff 15.61 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
35 Choi Ha-Ram 15.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
36 Jörg Seidler 15.97 Germany Alania Open 2010
37 Jiashun Liu (刘佳顺) 16.06 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
38 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 16.09 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
39 Cheng Chen (陈成) 16.16 China Shanghai Open 2010
40 Michael Gottlieb 16.45 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
41 Libing Wang (王梨兵) 16.59 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
42 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 16.63 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
43 Kristopher De Asis 16.65 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
44 Nick Young 16.84 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
45 Marcin Sroczyński 16.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
46 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 17.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
47 Simon Lim (林少秋) 17.05 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
48 Yuttana Suputthayangkun (ยุทธนา สุพุทธยางกูร) 17.08 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
49 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 17.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
50 François Courtès 17.25 France German Nationals 2010
51 Lin Tao (陶林) 17.33 China Hangzhou Open 2010
52 Olivier Stietel 17.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
53 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 17.52 China Taiyuan 2010
54 Joey Gouly 17.53 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
55 Gavin Nelson 17.55 United States Princeton Fall 2010
56 Janilo Ocampo 17.56 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
57 Péter Pozsgai 17.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
58 Nicholas Sia 17.84 United States Ohio Open 2010
59 Loïc Petit 17.86 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
60 Simon Westlund 17.91 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
61 Guus de Wit 18.05 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
62 Lars Vandenbergh 18.34 Belgium Belgian Open 2010
63 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 18.41 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
64 Pedro Santos Guimarães 18.53 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
65 Gunnar Krig 18.55 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
66 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 18.58 China Asian Championship 2010
67 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 18.68 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
68 John Brechon 18.94 United States Nebraska Open 2010
69 Kai Han (韩铠) 19.00 China Inner Mongolia 2010
70 Weston Mizumoto 19.21 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
71 Stephanie Chow 19.40 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
72 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 19.52 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
72 Hong Zhang (张宏) 19.52 China Hangzhou Open 2010
74 Justin Jaffray 19.53 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
75 Tobias Droste 19.61 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
76 Philippe Virouleau 19.72 France Naoned Open 2010
77 Joshua Chan Xiang Rong 20.00 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
78 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 20.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
79 Yi Ren (任逸) 20.21 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
80 Lucas Garron 20.28 Germany Stanford Spring 2010
80 Ryan Jew 20.28 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
82 Moritz Karl 20.30 Germany Munich Open 2010
83 Morten Arborg 20.34 Norway Finnish Open 2010
84 Jorge Morata Carrasco 20.36 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
84 Krzysztof Żerucha 20.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
86 Mike Hughey 20.38 United States Ohio Open 2010
87 Cornelius Dieckmann 20.41 Germany Dutch Open 2010
87 Sandro Ballad 20.41 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
89 Gabriel Eduardo Núñez Serna 20.47 Argentina Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
90 Dániel Varga 20.56 Hungary East German Open 2010
91 Sébastien Auroux 20.63 Germany Alania Open 2010
92 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 20.65 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
93 Michael Gerlt 20.71 Germany Munich Open 2010
93 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 20.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
95 Choi Jeong-In 20.75 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
96 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 20.80 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
97 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 20.83 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
98 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 20.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
99 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 20.93 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
100 Emile Compion 20.96 South Africa Toronto Open Spring 2010
101 Sarah Strong 21.03 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
102 Robert Yau 21.05 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
103 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 21.06 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
104 Stefan Lidström 21.11 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
105 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 21.28 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
106 Brady Metherall 21.52 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
106 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 21.52 Japan Japan Open 2010
108 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 21.56 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
109 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 21.72 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
110 Charlie Cooper 21.84 United Kingdom German Open 2010
111 Rudolf Wehofer 21.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
112 Patrick Kelly 21.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
113 Xuan Pei (裴旋) 22.11 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
114 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 22.25 Spain Basauri Open 2010
115 Erik Akkersdijk 22.34 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
116 Deven Nadudvari 22.38 United States Caltech Fall 2010
117 Meng Wang (王猛) 22.41 China Changchun Open 2010
118 Liping Shang (商立平) 22.47 China Changchun Open 2010
119 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 22.55 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
120 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 22.71 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
121 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 22.77 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
122 Marco Willems 22.88 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
123 Kamil Zieliński 22.94 Poland Polish Open 2010
124 Daniel Prieto Paz 23.02 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
124 Michał Gmyrek 23.02 Poland Polish Open 2010
126 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 23.18 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
127 Robin Deun 23.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
128 Gaël Dusser 23.31 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
128 Ge Song (宋鸽) 23.31 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
128 Tomasz Kaczorowski 23.31 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
131 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 23.34 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
132 Ian Jones 23.66 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
133 Alfredo Glioti 23.91 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
133 Bernett Orlando 23.91 India Mumbai Open 2010
135 Nick Pappas 24.09 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
136 James Hildreth 24.27 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
137 Michał Nowak 24.46 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
137 Vidar Norstein Klungre 24.46 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
139 Yan Jin (金岩) 24.47 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
140 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 24.52 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
141 Jianfei Ye (叶剑飞) 24.84 China Changchun Open 2010
142 Marvin Strehl 24.93 Germany German Nationals 2010
143 Jan Bentlage 24.97 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
144 Andrew Sopchak 25.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
144 Jude Wright 25.03 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
146 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 25.09 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
147 Péter Trombitás 25.15 Hungary Czech Open 2010
148 Christopher Brandariz 25.18 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
149 Choi Do-Hee 25.47 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
150 Amaury Sechet 25.59 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
151 Dan Dzoan 25.65 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
152 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 25.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
153 Vegard Seim Karstang 25.71 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
154 Frank Dumont 25.78 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
155 Thijs Engel 25.90 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
156 Pierre Bouvier 26.02 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
156 Timothy Sun 26.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
158 Lee Tae-Sub (이태섭) 26.03 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
159 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 26.19 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
160 Leandro Baltazar 26.21 Portugal Munich Open 2010
161 Edward Liu 26.38 United States Utah Summer 2010
162 David Adams 26.63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
163 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 26.66 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
164 Jian Shi (时间) 26.69 China Shanghai Open 2010
164 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 26.69 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
166 Luis J. Iáñez 26.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
167 AJ Blair 26.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
168 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 26.97 Spain Montpellier Open 2010
169 Justin Adsuara 27.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
170 John Paul Custodio 27.15 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
170 Watjakorn Suwadinkul 27.15 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
172 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 27.18 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
173 Olivér Perge 27.25 Hungary East German Open 2010
174 Lee Jun-Ho 27.31 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
175 Gabriel Pavinato Olimpio 27.53 Brazil ABC Open 2010
176 Ben Whitmore 27.55 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
177 Yannick Richter 27.56 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
178 Anatoly Kim 27.59 Belarus Russia Open 2010
178 Jake Bueler 27.59 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
180 Jun-Yi Guo (郭君逸) 27.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
181 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 27.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
182 Weihong Wang (王伟宏) 28.09 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
183 Kalina Jakubowska 28.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
184 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 28.59 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
185 Amornchai Suksusut (อมรชัย สุขสุสุทธิ๋) 28.81 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
186 Nathaniel Rees-Haughton 28.96 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
187 Daniel Wu 29.00 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
188 Karsten Buitkamp 29.02 Germany East German Open 2010
188 Yankun Qiu (邱焱坤) 29.02 China Guangdong Open 2010
190 Andrew Coghill 29.06 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
191 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 29.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
192 Chawarach Tanphongphiphatchai 29.15 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
192 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 29.15 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
194 Christopher Ness 29.16 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
195 Balázs Kuthi 29.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
195 Siraj Ali 29.22 United States Princeton Fall 2010
197 Lorenzo Gravina 29.31 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
198 Wolfgang Stauber 29.50 Germany Munich Open 2010
199 Everett Kelly 29.53 United States Caltech Winter 2010
200 Janitra Ezra Putra 29.71 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
201 Michael Czerpak 29.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
202 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 29.88 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
203 Nathan Azaria 29.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
203 Niklas Spies 29.93 Germany German Nationals 2010
205 Matthew Wanstall 30.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
206 Tobias Christlieb 30.05 Germany Aachen Open 2010
207 Auguste Olivry 30.08 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
208 Javier París 30.15 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
209 Fong Joon-Sun 30.16 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
209 Harald Stiff 30.16 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
209 Kai Liu (刘恺) 30.16 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
212 Henrik Buus Aagaard 30.18 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
212 Jason Gyani 30.18 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
214 Michał Matczak 30.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
214 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 30.34 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
216 Rémi Esturoune 30.38 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
217 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 30.40 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
218 Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 30.43 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
219 Chen Kee Yen 30.44 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
220 Patrick Jameson 30.78 United States Princeton Fall 2010
221 Marcin Jakubowski 30.86 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
222 James Maupin 31.02 United States Dayton Open 2010
222 Jason Sinn 31.02 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
222 Máté Tóth 31.02 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
225 Tuan Nghia Duong 31.15 Vietnam French Open 2010
226 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 31.30 Spain Montpellier Open 2010
227 Márk Kovács 31.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
228 Lei Shi (时雷) 31.36 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
229 Kai Dayle 31.41 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
230 Lars Henkes 31.43 Belgium Aachen Open 2010
231 Daniel Sheppard 31.81 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
232 Arnaud van Galen 31.93 Netherlands Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
233 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 31.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
234 Ville Seppänen 32.00 Finland Finnish Open 2010
235 Alex Thielemier 32.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
235 Riley Thurm 32.02 United States Nebraska Open 2010
237 James Creswell 32.05 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
238 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 32.18 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
239 Julian Fliege 32.19 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
240 Cody Heise 32.24 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
241 Apichai Boonnuam (อภิชัย บุญน่วม) 32.25 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
242 Aili Asikainen 32.46 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
243 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 32.50 China Changchun Open 2010
244 Kai Jiptner 32.80 Germany German Nationals 2010
245 Maciej Mancewicz 32.86 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
246 Luke Hudlass-Galley 32.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
247 Ilham Arisnawan 33.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
248 Ellery Murdock 33.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
249 Jeremi Niedziela 33.18 Poland Polish Open 2010
250 Chester Lian 33.22 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
251 Azlysha Azmi 33.25 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
251 Jens Diewald 33.25 Germany Alania Open 2010
253 Dávid Balog 33.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
254 Zhanshuo Xu (徐展铄) 33.43 China Hong Kong Open 2010
255 Robin Blöhm 33.44 Germany Alania Open 2010
256 Lee Chun Hin (李震軒) 33.65 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
256 Park Keon-Young 33.65 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
258 Tomasz Korzeniewski 33.68 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
259 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 33.75 Japan Asian Championship 2010
260 Jianan Qin (秦嘉楠) 34.13 China Henan Open 2010
261 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 34.18 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
262 István Kocza 34.21 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
263 Damian Skrzypiec 34.27 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
264 Lifeng Zhang (张立峰) 34.41 China Shantou Open 2010
265 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 34.43 China Shantou Open 2010
266 Frank Severinsen 34.59 Denmark Swedish Cubedays 2010
267 Willian Fidêncio 35.02 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
268 Paolo Girotti 35.05 Italy Florence Open 2010
268 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 35.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
270 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 35.21 China Shanghai Open 2010
271 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 35.22 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
272 Janelle Tin 35.36 United States Vancouver Open 2010
272 Yeom Seok-Hoon 35.36 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
274 Moon Bum-Seok 35.43 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
275 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 35.53 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
276 Luis Davila 35.61 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
277 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 35.68 China Changchun Open 2010
278 Bali Catur Pengembara 35.69 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
279 Erwan Kohler 35.75 Switzerland French Open 2010
280 Nicolas Brauner 35.90 Germany Munich Open 2010
281 Jack Moseley 35.96 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
282 Lasse Korbanka 36.11 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
283 Arthur Breciani Marques 36.21 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
284 Clément Gallet 36.27 France Toulouse Open 2010
284 Huai-Yang Tsai (蔡懷洋) 36.27 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
286 Gábor Róka 36.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
287 Heng Ma (马恒) 36.41 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
288 Jules Manalang 36.50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
289 Scott Jacobus 36.56 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
290 Manuel Guse 36.59 Germany German Nationals 2010
291 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 36.61 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
292 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 36.66 China Taiyuan 2010
293 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 36.81 China Guangdong Open 2010
294 Ruihang Huang (黄瑞航) 36.83 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
295 Jinming Zhang (章进明) 36.86 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
296 Joar Mellström 36.88 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
297 Andrea Santambrogio 36.94 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
298 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 36.97 Brazil ABC Open 2010
299 Ivo Bakker 37.06 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
300 Jhe-Syuan Fan (范哲軒) 37.28 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
301 Christian Lippai 37.43 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
302 Antoine Perdereau 37.53 France First Chamal'Open 2010
303 Zhaohan Xiong 37.61 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
304 Danurweda Handitya 37.66 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
305 Ivan Wilcox 37.72 United States Discovery Science Center competition 2010
306 Olivier Samann 37.81 France Belgian Open 2010
307 Weidong Wang (王炜东) 37.89 China Shantou Open 2010
308 Andres Flügel 37.96 Germany German Open 2010
309 Kevin Hays 38.16 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
309 Mark Smith 38.16 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
311 Jaime Pinto 38.28 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
312 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 38.43 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
313 Marwin-Peter Kurth 38.56 Germany Aachen Open 2010
313 Máté Horváth 38.56 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
313 Nicolò Simone 38.56 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
313 Wojciech Inglot 38.56 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
317 Rai Trisna Putra 38.63 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
317 Stefan Huber 38.63 Austria Austrian Open 2010
319 Magnus Claesson 38.66 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
320 Balázs Bernát 38.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
321 Christian Kaserer 38.80 Italy Munich Open 2010
322 Weichao Chen (陈伟超) 38.81 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
323 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 38.83 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
324 Caspian Gustavsson 39.71 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
325 Jascha Bakarinow 39.93 Germany German Open 2010
326 Jonathan Papa 40.08 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
327 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.15 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
328 Hippolyte Moreau 40.19 France First Chamal'Open 2010
329 Steven Turner 40.21 United States Caltech Fall 2010
330 Mike Kotch 40.28 United States Princeton Fall 2010
331 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 40.61 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
331 Yunzhe Jia (贾蕴哲) 40.61 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
333 Philip Chang 40.66 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
334 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 40.90 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
335 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 41.15 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
336 Anton Bedrichenko 41.22 Russia Russia Open 2010
337 Yan Xia (夏炎) 41.36 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
338 Hugo Tse 41.43 Canada Hong Kong Open 2010
339 Daniel Grabski 41.72 Austria Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
340 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 41.77 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
341 Marta Lemańska 41.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
342 Edward Lin 41.83 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
343 Matthew Chang 42.08 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
344 Xiaofeng Jiao (焦晓峰) 42.16 China Hunan Open 2010
345 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 42.41 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
346 Sergey Ryabko 42.59 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
347 Yang Song (宋阳) 42.63 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
348 Peng Cao (曹鹏) 42.65 China Hangzhou Open 2010
349 Jack Johnston 43.25 United States Cubetcha 2010
350 Bálint Bodor 43.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
351 Pasquale Lombardozzi 43.44 Italy Cologne Open 2010
352 Maciej Durański 43.59 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
353 Roberto Alegro 43.68 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
354 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 44.11 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
355 Nathanael Nyp 44.21 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
355 Norbert Héjja 44.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
357 Cameron Hobbs 44.36 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
357 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 44.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
359 Ken Lin Pak Kin (練柏健) 44.41 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
360 Szabolcs Balázsi 44.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
361 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 44.91 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
362 Eko Adi Putra 44.93 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
363 Po-Han Chen (陳柏翰) 44.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
364 Ádám Laczó 45.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
365 Kevin Westermann 45.40 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
366 Ye Zhao (赵晔) 45.46 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
367 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 45.47 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
368 Andreas Bahr 45.50 Germany Cologne Open 2010
369 Bence Irsik 45.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
370 Thom Barlow 45.96 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
371 Tim Major 46.19 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
372 Ryan Olson 46.22 United States Nebraska Open 2010
373 David Yan 46.80 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
374 Jonathan Esteban Rivera Castillón 46.88 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
375 Jian Wang (王坚) 47.18 China Inner Mongolia 2010
376 Nicolas Coulon 47.22 France French Open 2010
377 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 47.43 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
378 Ivan Smirnov 47.61 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
379 Joel Wong Jun Wen 47.90 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
380 Viktor Björkholm 48.00 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
381 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 48.09 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
382 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 48.16 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
383 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 48.19 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
384 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 48.27 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
385 Jiarong Zhong (钟嘉嵘) 48.97 China Guangdong Open 2010
386 Jan Dickmann 49.00 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
386 Jhong-En Wei 49.00 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
388 Ramadan Sulejman 49.05 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
389 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 49.18 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
390 James Dean Ludlow 49.34 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
391 Guillaume Erbibou 49.40 France Naoned Open 2010
392 András Szermek 49.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
393 Matthew Dioso 49.46 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
394 Son Jeong-Sang 49.78 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
395 Philipp Weyer 50.13 Germany Munich Open 2010
396 Sagar Laud 50.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
397 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 50.61 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
398 Quentin McLean 50.65 United States San Diego Open 2010
399 Thomas Simonis 50.66 Germany Munich Open 2010
400 Hong Tan Lam 50.91 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
401 Ranphoa Ngowa 50.93 India Mumbai Open 2010
402 Konsta Jukka 51.21 Finland Finnish Open 2010
403 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 51.30 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
404 Brúnó Bereczki 51.63 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
405 Michael Stump 51.65 United States San Diego Open 2010
406 Endre Kovács 51.77 Hungary Romanian Nationals 2010
407 Leong Wing Sik 51.84 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
408 Corentin Julliot 52.00 France Naoned Open 2010
409 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 52.03 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
410 Adam Nyberg 52.11 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
411 Jie Xu (许洁) 52.27 China Shantou Open 2010
412 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 52.30 China Henan Open 2010
413 Cameron Stollery 52.40 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
413 Neil Xia 52.40 United States Utah Summer 2010
415 Fikri Al-Mubarok 52.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
416 Andreas Nikolaou 52.71 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
417 Cameron Almasi 53.09 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
418 Malvin Lo 53.53 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
419 Andreas Farenbruch 53.94 Germany German Nationals 2010
420 Jan Gnoiński 54.36 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
421 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 54.38 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
422 Nick Cafolla 54.78 United States Dayton Open 2010
423 Adam Lärkeryd 54.94 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
423 Stephen Lane 54.94 United States San Diego Open 2010
425 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 55.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
426 Andrew Le 55.33 United States Marymount Open 2010
427 Conor Baumann 55.61 Ireland German Nationals 2010
428 Viktor Elinder 55.88 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
429 Junmin Lin (林晙旻) 55.91 China Guangdong Open 2010
430 Justyn Houle 56.00 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
431 Tristan Wright 56.02 United States Dayton Open 2010
432 Daniel Song 56.43 Canada Vancouver Open 2010
433 Nick Edmonds 57.02 United States Ohio Open 2010
434 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 57.13 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
435 Eden Lau Li Cheng 57.27 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
436 Ernie Pulchny 57.36 United States Princeton Fall 2010
437 Low Siew Tim 57.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
438 Radu Făciu 57.66 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
439 Stachu Korick 57.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
440 John Edison Ubaldo 57.88 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
441 Ron van Bruchem 58.36 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
442 Johannes Blum 58.47 Germany Munich Open 2010
443 Chanathron Santiworakul (ชนาทร ศานติวรกุล) 58.55 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
444 Mihail Myshkin 58.71 Russia Russia Open 2010
445 Błażej Morgała 58.94 Poland Poznan Open 2010
446 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 59.03 Japan Matsudo Open 2010
446 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 59.03 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
448 Tenyson Couto dos Reis 59.56 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
449 Adam Palma 1:00.09 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
450 Fei Xue (薛非) 1:00.16 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
451 Daiziro Sato (佐藤大二郎) 1:00.21 Japan Japan Open 2010
452 Hugo Lévy 1:00.34 France Montpellier Open 2010
453 Quentin Lefebvre 1:00.71 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
454 Szabolcs-László Bordás 1:00.83 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
455 Chris Licuanan 1:01.30 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
456 Nicolas Fruy 1:01.44 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
457 Hilmar Magnusson 1:01.55 Iceland Norwegian Open 2010
458 Shuqing Ma 1:01.72 China United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
459 Lennart Aspelin 1:01.77 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
460 Alex Clarke 1:01.86 United States Minnesota Open 2010
461 Youri Oosterling 1:02.53 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
462 Branko Kobal 1:02.55 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
463 Gábriel Józsa 1:02.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
464 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:02.93 Russia Russia Open 2010
465 Daniel Que 1:03.33 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
466 Gabriel Aldaz 1:03.53 United States San Diego Open 2010
467 Cristo Devinco 1:03.88 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
468 Christopher Olson 1:04.05 United States Minnesota Open 2010
469 Nora Christ 1:04.18 Germany Belgian Open 2010
470 Marcel Passon 1:04.19 Germany Munich Open 2010
471 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:04.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
472 Devin Corr-Robinett 1:05.06 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
473 Karthik Puthraya 1:05.18 India Mumbai Open 2010
474 Péter Róka 1:05.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
475 Henrik Olsson 1:05.53 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
476 Alex Ozer 1:05.65 United States Princeton Fall 2010
477 Minhao Xu (徐旻昊) 1:05.75 China Hangzhou Open 2010
478 Bartłomiej Gajewski 1:06.55 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
479 Christiano de Albuquerque Amorim 1:06.56 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
480 Patrick Tran 1:06.95 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
481 Craig Hayashi 1:07.06 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
482 Sebastian Jack 1:07.15 Germany German Open 2010
483 Giuliano Cayetano 1:07.56 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
484 Teodor Fodorean 1:07.63 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
485 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 1:08.09 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
485 Dillon Chan 1:08.09 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
487 David Tan 1:08.30 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
488 Tanner Reece 1:08.31 United States Cubetcha 2010
489 Rémy Arbaudie 1:08.96 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
490 Tamás Kelemen 1:09.15 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
491 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 1:09.90 China Inner Mongolia 2010
492 Adrià Dalmau López 1:09.93 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
493 Michael Erskine 1:09.96 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
494 Mitchell Aiken 1:10.31 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
495 Leonard Ewerbeck 1:10.40 Germany German Open 2010
496 Brian Kim 1:10.53 Republic of Korea Australian Nationals 2010
497 Robin Kwant 1:10.66 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
498 Lorenzo Corradin 1:10.68 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
499 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 1:10.75 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2010
500 Javier Teo Han Seong 1:11.09 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
501 Yongsheng He (何永生) 1:11.25 China Guangdong Open 2010
502 Gergely Csányi 1:11.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
503 Jakub Pogorzelski 1:11.53 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
504 Kadir Sertcanli 1:12.15 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
505 Austin Thielemier 1:12.30 United States Princeton Fall 2010
506 Geoffrey Roda 1:12.65 France Toulouse Open 2010
507 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 1:13.06 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
508 Bryan Logan 1:13.33 United States Minnesota Open 2010
509 Nudchada Samankatiwat 1:13.38 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
510 Alexx Ailes 1:13.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
511 Varun Karandikar 1:14.05 India Mumbai Open 2010
512 Anders Larsson 1:14.16 Sweden Bali Cube Day 2010
513 Jefferson Lott 1:14.78 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
514 Lucas Scheiper 1:15.03 Germany German Open 2010
515 Anthony Hua 1:15.96 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
516 Holger Stadel Borum 1:16.05 Denmark Danish Open 2010
517 Pablo Mansilla 1:16.09 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
518 Patrick Harnisch 1:18.03 Germany Munich Open 2010
519 Philipp Żurowski 1:18.36 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
520 Márk Vecsernyés 1:18.38 Hungary Czech Open 2010
521 Tristan Paulussen 1:18.69 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
522 Shawn Gu 1:19.30 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
523 Raffael Ort 1:19.58 Germany German Open 2010
524 Mossimo Ebeling 1:19.66 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
525 Jules Desjardin 1:19.77 France Toulouse Open 2010
526 Peter Douthwright 1:19.90 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
527 Zoltán Barcsa 1:20.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
528 Jacopo Melchiorri 1:21.93 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
529 Fariq Ismeth 1:22.34 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
530 Jared Ruane 1:23.77 United States Princeton Fall 2010
531 Patrick Jason Lim 1:23.78 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
532 Benjamin Brundzats 1:23.96 Germany East German Open 2010
533 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 1:24.94 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
534 Cameron Brown 1:25.59 United States San Diego Open 2010
535 Andrea Egidio Monti 1:25.69 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
536 Timo Gerigk 1:25.88 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
537 Kai Gabriel 1:26.05 Germany Munich Open 2010
538 Moritz Patzelt 1:26.52 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
539 Teo Fendi 1:27.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
540 Kacper Gwizdała 1:27.69 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
541 Axel Häck 1:28.18 Germany Cologne Open 2010
542 Anushka Reuben 1:28.86 India Mumbai Open 2010
543 Tomasz Kiełbasa 1:28.94 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
544 Barnabás Turi 1:29.15 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
545 Jonas Galindo 1:29.27 United States Caltech Fall 2010
546 Valentin Doussin 1:29.86 France Naoned Open 2010
547 Olivier Polspoel 1:30.21 Belgium Lyon Summer Open 2010
548 Bonifác Péter Létai 1:30.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
549 Clayton Warner 1:30.66 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
550 Dick van Zalinge 1:31.52 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
551 Myles Casanas 1:32.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
551 Steven Rader 1:32.05 United States San Diego Open 2010
553 Luigi Lunardon 1:32.13 Italy Florence Open 2010
554 Jeremy Berglund 1:32.15 United States San Diego Open 2010
555 Rahul Kadukar 1:32.22 India Axis Cube Open 2010
556 Damiano Quagliotto 1:32.68 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
557 Guang Zhao (赵广) 1:33.34 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
558 David Kleemans 1:34.63 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
558 Michael McCann 1:34.63 United States Indiana Winter 2010
560 Kristoffer Absalonsen 1:36.94 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
561 Qinghua Li (李清华) 1:37.59 China Guangdong Open 2010
562 Maciek Jabłoński 1:38.06 Poland Poznan Open 2010
563 Garret von Gaffron 1:38.88 Germany Munich Open 2010
564 Marcel Doose 1:39.46 Germany German Open 2010
565 Ivan Makachev 1:39.94 Russia Russia Open 2010
566 Zoé de Moffarts 1:40.06 Belgium Hong Kong Open 2010
567 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 1:40.61 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
568 Stefan Pochmann 1:40.68 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
569 András Ferencz 1:41.30 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
570 Yoann Gauthier 1:41.36 France First Chamal'Open 2010
571 William Boards 1:43.55 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
572 Marco Lapadula 1:43.94 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
573 Claudio Müller 1:44.77 Switzerland Düsseldorf Open 2010
574 Simone Ciancotti 1:46.69 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
575 Rowan Kinneavy 1:47.30 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
576 Han Yan (严涵) 1:47.47 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
577 Joshua Evely 1:49.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
578 Kenneth Gustavsson 1:52.94 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
579 Glenn Ishida Jr. 1:53.14 United States Caltech Fall 2010
580 Denny Rizer 1:54.56 United States Ohio Open 2010
581 Calvin Le 1:55.03 United States Caltech Fall 2010
582 Felix Harst 1:57.40 Germany Cologne Open 2010
583 Giovanni Contardi 1:57.61 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
584 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 1:58.50 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
585 Maciej Prosowski 2:02.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
586 Witsawachit Srisantia 2:04.84 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
587 Brian Qiu 2:05.52 United States Princeton Fall 2010
588 Daniel Chung 2:06.15 Canada Toronto Open Summer 2010
589 Daniel Hayes 2:08.00 United States San Diego Open 2010
590 Maria Oey 2:11.34 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
591 Blake Bowers 2:11.65 Ireland UK Open 2010
592 Karel Doorman 2:12.78 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
593 Udai Singh 2:19.78 India Mumbai Open 2010
594 Quentin Dallison 2:22.47 France Naoned Open 2010
595 Patinya Prapasinsap 2:35.83 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
596 Marek Wójtowicz 2:44.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
597 Mimmi Leckius 2:45.97 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
598 Timothy Ng 2:46.27 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
599 Nikhil Mande 2:55.93 India Mumbai Open 2010
600 Alvin Raditya 3:14.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
601 Cesare Paulin 3:17.43 Italy Florence Open 2010
602 Marco Mazzuoccolo 3:22.02 Italy Florence Open 2010
603 Christopher Quattrociocchi 3:42.55 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
604 Angelo Mauricio Adasme Alfaro 4:26.58 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010