Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jackey Zheng 4.95 United States Brooklyn 2019
2 Tijmen van der Ree 4.98 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
4 Thibaud Ou 5.17 France Chelles Open 2019
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
6 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
7 Michał Krasowski 5.30 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
8 Aiden Bartlett 5.37 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
9 Samuel Fang 5.42 United States Brooklyn 2019
10 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
11 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.50 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
12 Ethan Erez 5.55 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
13 Christopher Chi 5.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
14 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.62 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
15 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.66 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
16 Charlie Stark 5.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
17 Calvin Nielson 5.75 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
18 Helmer Ewert 5.77 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
19 Ian Southa 5.86 United States Cubetcha 2019
19 Max Siauw 5.86 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
21 Jody Jones 5.87 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
21 Rowe Hessler 5.87 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
21 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.87 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
24 Nathan Dwyer 5.88 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
25 Elian Beguec 5.94 France Sens Open 2019
26 Alvar Nylén 5.97 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
27 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
28 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019
29 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.13 China Linfen Open 2019
30 Tommy Szeliga 6.28 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
31 Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛) 6.29 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
32 Tommy Cherry 6.32 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
32 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
34 Lucas Déglise 6.33 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
35 Sean Moran 6.38 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
36 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
37 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.49 China WCA World Championship 2019
38 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
39 David Epstein 6.53 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
40 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 6.56 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
40 Patrick Ponce 6.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
42 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.58 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
43 William Jensen 6.60 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
43 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.60 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
45 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.61 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
46 Ryan Pilat 6.63 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
47 Brandon Lin 6.65 United States Boston University Winter 2019
48 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 6.67 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
49 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.69 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
50 Clément Cherblanc 6.70 France Warm Up Sydney 2019
51 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
52 Calix Tang 6.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
52 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
54 Vincent Chen 6.73 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
55 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
56 Carter Kucala 6.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
56 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
58 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
59 Christopher Yen 6.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
60 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.82 United States UBC Open 2020
61 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
62 Linus Laurén 6.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
63 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
64 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.92 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
64 Zachary Ochs 6.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
66 Noah Swor 6.93 United States Jacksonville 2019
67 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
67 Mateusz Szulik 6.96 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
69 Jack Pfeifer 6.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
70 Daniel Wallin 7.01 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
71 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 7.02 Japan Yono Summer 2019
72 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
73 Kevin Gerhardt 7.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
74 Ben Yu 7.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
74 Nicolas Harper 7.12 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
76 Vincent Chan 7.14 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
77 Tommy Kiprillis 7.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
78 Marcus Siu 7.19 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
79 Fabio Schwandt 7.23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
79 Michał Halczuk 7.23 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
79 Stanley Chapel 7.23 United States Canadian Championship 2019
82 Felipe Cardim 7.24 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
82 Ishaan Lal 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
82 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 7.24 Japan Kansai Open 2019
85 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 Denmark Danish Open 2018
85 Tucker Chamberlain 7.25 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
87 Ivan Vanek 7.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
88 Alejandro Nicolay 7.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
88 Aral Askarov 7.27 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
88 Katie Hull 7.27 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
91 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
91 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7.31 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
93 Nolan Yiu 7.35 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
94 Will Gurnett 7.36 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
95 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
96 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
97 RJ Gohn 7.45 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
98 Dominic Lumsden 7.46 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2019
98 Ian Yeh 7.46 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
98 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 7.46 China Shenzhen Open 2019
101 Jayden McNeill 7.47 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
101 Moritz Lotz 7.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
103 Sameer Aggarwal 7.49 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
104 Ty Marshall 7.51 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
105 Karam Al-Robaie 7.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
106 Harry Savage 7.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
107 Lorenzo Layug 7.54 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
108 Alaik Bhatia 7.56 India Indian Nationals 2018
108 Javier López Fernández 7.56 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
110 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.57 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
110 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 7.57 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
112 Luke Garrett 7.58 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
113 Max Wang 7.59 Canada Pickering 2017
113 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 7.59 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
115 Fernando Lomazzi 7.61 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
116 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 7.62 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
117 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.63 Taiwan All is Well 2017
118 Michael Young 7.64 United States Mudd Fall 2019
119 Henri Gerber 7.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
120 Charles Jerome 7.66 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
120 Jakub Hamkało 7.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
122 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 7.69 Chile Swedish Championship 2019
122 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 7.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
124 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 7.76 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
125 Felipe Medel 7.79 Chile DEC Open 2017
126 Malte Ihlefeld 7.81 Germany German Nationals 2019
127 Anshu Chennuru 7.82 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
127 Antonie Paterakis 7.82 Greece Dutch Nationals 2018
127 Park Ji Won (박지원) 7.82 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
127 Paul Becsi 7.82 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
127 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 7.82 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
132 Tyler Robinson 7.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
133 Peter Grassard 7.88 France French Championship 2019
133 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.88 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
135 Tristan Chua Yong 7.92 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
136 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 7.95 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
137 Enzo Mattos 7.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
137 Lucas O'Connell 7.96 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
139 Brian Johnson 7.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
139 Livia Kleiner 7.97 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
141 Alwin Rölz 7.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
142 Brandon Pierel 7.99 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
142 Paul Luciw 7.99 France Sens Open 2019
144 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 8.02 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
144 Lakshay Modi 8.02 India Delhi Open 2017
146 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 8.05 Hong Kong Koalafication Melbourne 2019
147 Khuslen Gan-Ochir 8.06 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
148 Chuan He (何川) 8.08 China Wuxi Winter 2019
149 Cale Schoon 8.10 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
149 Raúl Low Beattie 8.10 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
151 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 8.12 China Hangzhou Open 2018
151 Tristan Jansen 8.12 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
153 Sebastian Werb 8.13 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
154 Andy Gong 8.15 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
154 Emanuel Rheinert 8.15 Germany German Nationals 2018
154 Marco Rota 8.15 Italy Italian Open 2018
157 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 8.16 Chile DEC Open 2017
158 Burak Erdil Biçer 8.19 Turkey Erciyes Weekend 2018
158 Sergey Chirin 8.19 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
160 Cory Yurkovic 8.21 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
161 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 8.24 China China Championship 2018
161 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 8.24 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
163 Alexei Sinyavin 8.25 United States Princeton Winter 2019
163 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 8.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
165 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 8.26 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
166 Martin Fronescu 8.28 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
167 Sean Skinner 8.29 United States Peach State 2019
168 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.30 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
168 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 8.30 China China Championship 2019
170 Rick Hamburger 8.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
171 Levi Gibson 8.36 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
172 Nicholas Daneshvari 8.37 United States SacCubing III 2018
173 Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin 8.38 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
173 Sean Hartman 8.38 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
175 Anthony Lafourcade 8.40 France French Championship 2019
176 Cong Wen (文聪) 8.41 China Hangzhou Open 2019
177 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
178 Blake Thompson 8.43 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
178 Boris Lont 8.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
178 Robert Yau 8.43 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
181 Jose Carlos García Vélez 8.46 Colombia Torneo Jorge Tadeo Lozano 2017
181 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 8.46 China China Championship 2017
183 Hector David Martinez Argaez 8.47 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
183 Ray Bai 8.47 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
183 Robbie Villarica 8.47 Philippines PSC Open 2018
186 Zheming Li (李哲铭) 8.48 China Jieyang Winter 2019
187 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.49 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
187 Philippe Virouleau 8.49 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
189 Justin Gou 8.51 United States Pennsylvania 2018
190 James Quinn 8.52 United States Boston University Winter 2019
191 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 8.54 China Huizhou Open 2018
192 Matthew Lee 8.55 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
193 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 8.57 China Shenzhen Open 2019
194 Alexey Zharikov 8.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
194 Zachary Clark 8.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
196 Thomas Valles 8.60 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
197 Ethan Rusnak 8.61 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2018
197 Paris Dorn 8.61 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
199 Aedan Bryant 8.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
199 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 8.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
201 Aidan McKenzie 8.64 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
201 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 8.64 Chile LGA Open 2018
203 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.66 United States Brooklyn 2019
203 Marcus Moberg 8.66 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
203 Sam Nave 8.66 United States Dixon Winter 2016
206 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
206 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 8.67 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
208 An Li (李安) 8.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
208 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 8.68 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
210 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 8.70 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
211 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 8.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
211 Naglis Peciulis 8.71 Lithuania UK Championship 2019
211 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 8.71 China Beijing Winter 2018
214 Jan Bentlage 8.72 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
214 Neil Johnson 8.72 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
214 Roy Lee 8.72 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
217 Conlan Trace 8.73 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
217 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 8.73 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
219 Anant Pingle 8.74 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
219 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 8.74 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
221 Daniel Tidsey 8.75 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
221 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.75 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
223 Berkay Yilmaz 8.76 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
224 Noah Joiner 8.77 United States Terminus 2019
224 Wilhelm Kilders 8.77 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
226 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 8.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
227 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 8.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
227 Corey Sakowski 8.79 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
229 Manuel Prieto de Antón 8.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
229 Pablo Illanes Cruz 8.80 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
231 Xiang Meng (孟响) 8.81 China China Championship 2019
232 Bautista Bonazzola 8.82 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
232 Leo Min-Bedford 8.82 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
234 Alessio Giuliano 8.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
234 Yan Yu (于晏) 8.83 China Zhuhai Open 2017
234 Zeke Mackay 8.83 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
237 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 8.84 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
238 Andrey Che 8.85 Russia MPEI Open 2017
238 Jinseo Hong 8.85 Republic of Korea No Place For DNF Fall 2019
238 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.85 United States Meadowlands 2019
241 Titus Sutterfield 8.87 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
242 Hassen Kallala 8.88 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
242 Tim Xie 8.88 New Zealand Otago October 2019
244 Gabriel Lincon Souza 8.89 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
245 Jonathan Charlesworth 8.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
246 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8.91 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
247 Matthew Shore 8.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
247 Oliver Fritz 8.92 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
249 Dominic Cater 8.94 United States Kent Fall 2019
250 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 8.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
251 Waldemar Sundin 8.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
252 Feliks Zemdegs 8.99 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
252 Gang Yong-Jin 8.99 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
254 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.01 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
254 Noé Bourdon 9.01 France Sens Open 2018
256 Jared Stinson 9.02 United States Peach State 2019
257 Lucas Dusil 9.05 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2019
258 Mikołaj Tyra 9.07 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
259 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.08 China China Championship 2017
260 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 9.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
261 Athul Vikas 9.10 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
261 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 9.10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
261 Simon Kellum 9.10 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
261 Tim Gajewi 9.10 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
261 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.10 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
266 Adam Moughnie 9.13 Canada Philippine Championship 2019
267 Toni Beljo 9.14 Croatia SSL Final Stockholm 2019
267 Walker Welch 9.14 United States Indiana 2016
269 Simon Crawford 9.15 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
270 Jakub Drobný 9.16 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
271 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 9.17 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
271 Dylan Barton Bagley 9.17 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
273 Lucas Wesche 9.19 Germany Hessen Open 2018
274 Francisco Rosales 9.21 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
274 Magdalena Pabisz 9.21 Poland Polish Championship 2019
276 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 9.22 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
277 Alessandro Ricci 9.23 Italy Italian Championship 2019
278 Ciarán Beahan 9.24 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
278 Ethan Stevens 9.24 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
278 Pessi Ansaranta 9.24 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
278 Tyler Howlett 9.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
282 Nathan Azaria 9.27 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
282 Stepan Makarenko 9.27 Russia Kursk Open 2019
284 Yuji Yoshida 9.28 Philippines PSC Open 2018
285 Jack Stewart 9.30 United States Mudd Fall 2019
286 Gil Kochbeck 9.31 Germany German Nationals 2019
286 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 9.31 Chile UA Open 2018
288 Tymon Kolasiński 9.32 Poland Polish Open 2018
289 Dylan Baumbach 9.33 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
289 Edward Xie 9.33 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
291 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
291 Lorenzo Mauro 9.34 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
293 Evan Liu 9.36 United States London Open 2017
293 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.36 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
295 Federico Da Fonseca 9.37 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
295 Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez 9.37 Costa Rica Nacionales Guatemala 2018
295 Kyle Polage 9.37 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
298 Timothy Castle 9.39 United States UBC Open 2020
299 Edward Vakula 9.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
299 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.41 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
299 Travis Burkett 9.41 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019
302 Ilya Nazarov 9.43 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
302 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9.43 Singapore Medan April Fools Open 2018
304 CJ York 9.44 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
305 Tong Liu (刘童) 9.45 China XPU Open 2017
306 Andrew McCormick 9.46 United States Indiana 2019
307 Kerry Creech 9.49 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
307 Tyler LaChance 9.49 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
309 Noel Kim 9.50 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019
309 Will Callan 9.50 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
311 Dagne Poveda 9.51 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
311 Hassan Khanani 9.51 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
313 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 9.52 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
313 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 9.52 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
313 Szabolcs Szántai 9.52 Hungary Tirol Open 2019
316 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.56 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
317 Benjamin Christie 9.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
317 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.57 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
317 Reto Bubendorf 9.57 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
317 Seth Talbot 9.57 United States Florida 2019
317 Tian Chen (陈天) 9.57 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
322 Braden Richards 9.58 United States Flag City Fall 2018
322 Caleb Clark 9.58 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
322 Łukasz Dubicki 9.58 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
322 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 9.58 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
326 Ian Vaugier Aguilar 9.60 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
327 Lee Stanton-Barnett 9.61 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
328 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.62 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
328 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 9.62 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
328 Joshua Hounslow 9.62 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
328 Silas Emerian 9.62 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
332 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.63 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
333 Alexander Cohen 9.64 United States Sharon Summer 2017
333 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 9.64 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
333 Ryan Yasinko 9.64 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
336 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 9.65 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
337 Andy Denney 9.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
337 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 9.66 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
337 Seamus Twyman 9.66 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
340 Alexander Botz 9.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
340 Zhinan Jiang (江志楠) 9.68 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
342 Aryan Kejriwal 9.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
343 Arnav Arora 9.71 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
343 Yusuf Ragab 9.71 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
345 Jamil Mkelle 9.73 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
345 Jules Desjardin 9.73 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
345 Ruben Lau Zhao Bin 9.73 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
348 Ustsin Vashchanka 9.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
349 Antoine Cantin 9.75 Canada US Nationals 2016
350 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 9.76 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
351 Andrea Moscatello 9.77 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
352 Kajetan Opach 9.80 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
353 Jason White 9.82 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
353 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 9.82 China Chengdu Open 2018
355 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.83 China China Championship 2019
356 Connor Yungbluth 9.84 United States Rocky Top 2018
356 Fred Quong 9.84 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
358 Alex Maass 9.87 United States Clifton Winter 2017
358 Jan Zych 9.87 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
360 Yerkin Assylbek 9.89 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
361 Dawid Wójcik 9.90 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
361 Vicente Astroza 9.90 Chile UA Open 2018
363 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 9.91 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
364 Joel Cetra 9.93 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
364 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
366 Andrew Rizo 9.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019
366 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 9.95 China Wuxi Winter 2019
366 Elvin Thorsen 9.95 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
369 Israel Parada 9.96 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
369 Michael Kaiser 9.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
369 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.96 China Forest City Open 2017
372 Agustín Bernasconi 9.97 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
372 Milo Black 9.97 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
374 Daniel Escobar 9.98 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
375 Justin He 9.99 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
376 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 10.00 Spain Andorra 2019
376 Brad Hoffman 10.00 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
376 Hunor Bózsing 10.00 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
379 Brayden Wroten 10.01 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
380 Guus de Wit 10.02 Netherlands Italian Championship 2016
381 Yan Jin (金岩) 10.03 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
382 Leo Annett 10.04 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
383 Eli Jay 10.05 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
384 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 10.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
385 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 10.07 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
385 John O'Connell 10.07 Ireland Guildford Open 2017
387 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 10.08 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
388 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.09 China Beijing Open 2015
389 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 10.10 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
389 Justin Choi 10.10 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
389 Matic Omulec 10.10 Slovenia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
392 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 10.11 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
393 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 10.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
394 Matteo Dummar 10.13 Italy Tirol Open 2019
394 William Klauer 10.13 United States RVAutumn 2018
394 Zihan Wang (王子涵) 10.13 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
397 Delbert John Salandanan 10.14 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
397 Eshan Arora 10.14 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
397 Ng Jun Jie 10.14 Singapore Tangkak Perkasa 2018
397 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.14 China Asian Championship 2016
401 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 10.16 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
401 Will Belote 10.16 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
403 Wesley Weishen Yu 10.18 United States Singapore Special 2017
404 Dylan Chan 10.19 United States Empire State Fall 2019
404 Shivam Bansal 10.19 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
406 Witold Sołtysik 10.20 Poland Polish Championship 2019
407 Carson Widjaja 10.21 United States Empire State Fall 2019
408 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 10.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
409 Alex Burns 10.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
409 Pranav Veera 10.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
409 Santeri Laine 10.24 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
412 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 10.25 Brazil Maranhão Open 2017
412 Michael Nielsen 10.25 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
412 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 10.25 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
412 Robert Shindelar 10.25 United States Classic City Summer 2017
412 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 10.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
417 Tripp Cox 10.27 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
418 Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 10.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
419 Daniel Goodman 10.29 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
419 Tobias Peter 10.29 Switzerland Montenegro Open 2019
421 Andrew Nelson 10.31 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
421 Darby Lee 10.31 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
421 Elias Mamani Tumiri 10.31 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
421 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
425 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 10.32 Turkey Merter Final 2019
425 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 10.32 Spain Martorell Open 2019
427 John Brechon 10.33 United States Dixon Winter 2016
427 Patrick Fischer 10.33 United States Spring Forward 2018
429 Chris Mills 10.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
429 John Vabo Booth 10.35 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
429 Roger Lightbody III 10.35 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
432 Isaac Langer 10.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
432 Lim Chun Yik 10.36 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
432 Łukasz Stępień 10.36 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
435 Dylan Cossin 10.37 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
435 Jared Balassaitis 10.37 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
435 Nicholas Patterson 10.37 Canada Pickering 2017
438 Aaron Ariff 10.38 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
438 Hill Pong Yong Feng 10.38 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
438 Mattheo de Wit 10.38 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
441 Mitchell Hum 10.39 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
441 Oliver Castledine 10.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
443 Teh Zhe Wen (郑哲文) 10.40 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
444 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
444 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 10.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
446 Bertie Longden 10.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
447 Rubén López de Juan 10.44 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
448 Aneurin Hunt 10.45 New Zealand Warm Up Canberra 2019
449 Antoine Piau 10.46 France Open Cube Project 2015
449 Ethan Dennis 10.46 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
449 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 10.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
452 Marco Syfrig 10.50 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
452 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 10.50 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
454 James Molloy 10.51 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
454 Juho Arjanne 10.51 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
456 Julián García Sánchez 10.54 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
456 Sebastian Amador 10.54 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
458 Jack Manzo 10.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
458 Javiera Canelo Chacana 10.55 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
460 Armando Enciso Mas 10.57 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
460 Jaden Lim 10.57 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
462 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 10.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
463 Will Newhoff 10.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
464 Evan Kuske 10.61 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
464 JP Bulman 10.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
466 Alex Stern 10.63 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
466 Artyom Martirosov 10.63 Russia HSE Open 2018
468 Jacob Posner 10.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
469 Matthew Siegel 10.65 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
470 Cheng Chen (陈成) 10.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
470 Kristopher De Asis 10.66 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
470 Kunaal Parekh 10.66 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
470 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 10.66 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
474 Alan Adrián De Santos Martínez 10.67 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
475 Arush Singh 10.68 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
476 AJ Kamal 10.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
477 Maxim Ilin 10.70 Russia MPEI Open 2019
477 Ritwik Patnaik 10.70 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
479 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 10.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
479 Nathaniel Khalinsky 10.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
479 Virgile Perrot 10.73 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
482 Lucas Etter 10.74 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
483 Benjamin Grzesiak 10.75 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
483 Bill Hammill 10.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
483 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 10.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
483 Wenxin Huang (黄文信) 10.75 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
487 Bryce Rohloff 10.76 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
487 Chris Choi 10.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
487 David Rojas Herrera 10.76 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
490 Joey Stahl 10.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
490 Sora Sato 10.79 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
492 Keaton Ellis 10.80 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
492 Reagan Li 10.80 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
494 Mauro Moises López 10.81 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
494 Sebastian Alanen 10.81 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
496 Brigham Dent 10.82 United States AZCubing Winter 2017
496 Marcos Masini 10.82 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
498 Jolo Endona 10.83 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
498 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 10.83 Malaysia Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019
500 Aamir Saifee 10.85 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
500 Owen Chester 10.85 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
500 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 10.85 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
503 Luke Tycksen 10.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
503 Rahul Kulkarni 10.87 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
503 Samit Uttarkar 10.87 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
506 Mikołaj Salamon 10.88 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
506 Xiaoyu Chen (陈校雨) 10.88 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
508 Moez Boussarsar 10.89 Tunisia Chachya Open Rotary Edition 2018
509 Mats Valk 10.90 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
510 Jacob Ambrose 10.91 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
510 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 10.91 China China Championship 2019
512 Ethan Lai 10.92 United States Mudd Fall 2019
513 Benjamin Wei 10.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
513 Urho Kinnunen 10.93 Finland Pönde Open 2019
515 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 10.94 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
515 Pablo Ferrando Brunet 10.94 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
515 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 10.94 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
515 Wojciech Knott 10.94 Poland Polish Championship 2018
519 Kyeongmin Choi 10.95 Republic of Korea Mudd Fall 2019
519 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.95 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
521 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 10.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
521 Julen Simón Iriarte 10.97 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
523 Callum Hales-Jepp 10.98 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
524 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 10.99 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
524 Brady Metherall 10.99 Canada US Nationals 2015
526 Griffin Parsons 11.00 United States North Liberty 2019
527 Kenneth Pérez Arias 11.01 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
528 Astrid Lacotte 11.02 France Barby Cube 2019
528 Eddy Deturche 11.02 France French Championship 2016
528 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
528 Josue Leiva 11.02 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
532 Michael Alexander 11.03 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
532 Nicolas Gertner 11.03 France Barby Cube 2019
532 Pedro Escudero 11.03 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
532 Rami Sbahi 11.03 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
536 Noah Wilde 11.04 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
537 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.05 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
538 Bence Barát 11.06 Hungary Croatian Open 2017
538 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 11.06 China Chengdu Winter 2019
538 Sukant Koul 11.06 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
538 Vilius Čirgelis 11.06 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
542 Henry Savich 11.07 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
543 Artem Yashkov 11.08 Russia MPEI Open 2016
543 Eli Parker 11.08 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
545 Brandon Alejandro Carpio Garita 11.09 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
545 Iñigo Mallo Lizaso 11.09 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
545 Mikus Lembergs 11.09 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
548 Galih Arya Santosa 11.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
548 Nikhil Soares 11.10 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
548 Walter Duff 11.10 Canada Pickering 2017
548 Yap Jia Yang 11.10 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
552 Daan Baartmans 11.11 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
553 Dmitry Aniskin 11.13 Russia MPEI Open 2016
553 Lucinda Zhou 11.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
553 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 11.13 China China Championship 2017
556 Ben Whitmore 11.14 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
556 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 11.14 China Xi'an New Year 2020
556 Ignatiy Alkaev 11.14 Russia MPEI Open 2019
559 Dániel Székely 11.15 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
559 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer Open 2011
559 Ryan Wu 11.15 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
559 Samuel Knoll 11.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
563 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.16 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
564 Dương Hữu Khang 11.17 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
565 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.18 Brazil Poções 2019
565 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 11.18 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
565 Harsh Vinayak 11.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
565 Justin Thomas 11.18 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
565 Kari Hyttinen 11.18 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
570 Nick Schoelkopf 11.19 United States New York City Fall 2018
570 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.19 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
570 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 11.19 China HUST Open 2018
573 Eric Waldbillig 11.20 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
573 Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 11.20 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
575 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 11.21 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
575 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 11.21 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
577 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 11.22 China Hangzhou Open 2018
577 Kevin Min 11.22 Republic of Korea Rocket City 2.0 2017
577 William Palmer 11.22 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
580 Benjamin Tibbetts 11.23 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
580 Clément Burgevin 11.23 France French Championship 2019
580 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 11.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
580 Lacey Dilworth 11.23 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
584 Aoqiu Liu (刘澳秋) 11.25 China Huizhou Open 2018
584 Dwyane Ramos 11.25 New Zealand Otago October 2019
586 Lim Hung (林弘) 11.26 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
587 Lucas Foo Chuan Bin 11.27 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
587 Sanchit Ashish 11.27 India MathSoc Open 2019
587 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.27 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
590 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 11.29 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
590 Mikhail Ivashechkin 11.29 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
592 Damiano Di Paola 11.30 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
592 Giovanny Coronado 11.30 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
592 Leo Lindqvist 11.30 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
592 Roy Yue 11.30 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
596 Dexter Estolonio 11.31 Philippines Yokohama 2017
596 Graham Siggins 11.31 United States Qualifornia 2017
596 Yauheni Zviazdou 11.31 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
599 Franklin Ronquillo 11.32 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
599 Will Russo 11.32 United States Empire State Fall 2019
601 Mason Langenderfer 11.33 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
601 Priyanshu Kumar 11.33 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
603 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.36 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
604 Bogdan Briciu 11.37 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
605 David Novák 11.38 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
606 Johan Thuvesen 11.40 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
606 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
606 Vojtěch Kundera 11.40 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2019
606 William Baker 11.40 United States RVAutumn 2018
610 Nick Nijssen 11.41 Netherlands Cube Weekend St. Michielsgestel 2018
611 Brayden Gordley 11.42 United States Bekubes Gold 2019
611 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 11.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
611 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.42 China Hefei Open 2017
614 Yee Wen Foo 11.43 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
615 César Abraham Briones Arreola 11.44 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
615 Dana Yi 11.44 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
615 Pierre Bouvier 11.44 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
618 Alexander Wagner 11.45 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
618 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 11.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
620 Syafiq Aizat Bin Shaiful Amri 11.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
621 Eduard Chichyan 11.47 Armenia Volga Cubing 2019
622 Mathieu Preston 11.48 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
623 Karol Zakrzewski 11.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
623 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 11.49 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
625 Alex Thielemier 11.50 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
625 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 11.50 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
627 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.52 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
627 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 11.52 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
627 Szymon Brzana 11.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
627 Tobias Droste 11.52 Germany Hessen Open 2016
631 Alex Truitt 11.53 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
631 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
631 Isabella Corona 11.53 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
631 Vitaliy Takanov 11.53 Russia Ural Light 2019
635 Jonathan Esparaz 11.54 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2016
636 Berithen Chung 11.55 United States Rockville Winter 2017
636 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.55 Colombia RubiKaribe 2017
636 Mikey Whelan 11.55 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
639 Benjamin Warry 11.57 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
639 Mattias Uvesten 11.57 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
641 Oleg Martynov 11.58 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
641 Riley Norrid 11.58 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
641 Vladimir Korovin 11.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
644 Brennen Lin 11.59 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
644 Riley Dexter 11.59 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
646 Dan Tran 11.60 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
646 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 11.60 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
646 Mitchell Lane 11.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
646 Sebastian Chu 11.60 United States Peach State 2019
650 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11.61 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
650 Tomas Kristiansson 11.61 Sweden Danish Open 2012
652 David Woner 11.63 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
653 Brandon Harnish 11.64 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
653 Cameron Jones 11.64 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
653 Connor Brandt 11.64 United States Glass City Open 2017
656 Alejandro Soriano 11.65 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
656 Kynan Yan 11.65 Australia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
656 Lev Aronov 11.65 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
656 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 11.65 China Beijing Summer 2018
660 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
661 Gaëtan Fragnière 11.67 Switzerland WCA European Championship 2018
662 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 11.68 Guatemala San Lucas Open 2018
662 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.68 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
662 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 11.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
662 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 11.68 China China Championship 2017
662 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 11.68 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
662 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 11.68 China AHAU Open 2019
668 Max Walaszek 11.69 United States North Liberty 2019
669 Jason Ostdiek 11.70 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
670 Daniel Sheppard 11.71 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
670 Gair Alejandro Argüello Hernández 11.71 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
670 Saveliy Surikov 11.71 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
673 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 11.72 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
674 Bryan Gan Tze Yang 11.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
675 Marco Giraud 11.74 France Barby Cube 2019
676 Joseph Ong 11.76 United States Cubetcha 2019
676 Przemysław Kruczek 11.76 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2020
678 Yannic Waser 11.77 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
679 Hargun Singh Tikku 11.78 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
679 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.78 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
681 James Gutiérrez 11.79 Bolivia Santa Cruz Rubik's Challenge 2017
681 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 11.79 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
683 Ben Stokes 11.81 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
683 Dávid Balog 11.81 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
685 Amelie Dieterich 11.85 Germany Hessen Open 2018
686 Bence Kovács 11.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
686 Callum O'Riley 11.86 Canada UBC Open 2020
686 Maxim Meshcheryakov 11.86 Russia MPEI Open 2016
689 Felipe Dutra Lisboa 11.87 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
689 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.87 China Shandong Open 2019
691 Alexander Ben Ludewig 11.88 Germany Munich Open 2018
691 Danila Ryabinin 11.88 Russia MPEI Open 2019
691 Efrem Blitz 11.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
691 Maarten Smit 11.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
691 Nathan Graves 11.88 United States STEM Educ8 2018
691 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.88 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
697 Christian Rodríguez 11.89 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
698 Ivan Kulikov (Иван Куликов) 11.91 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
698 Leandro Abarca 11.91 Chile LGA Open 2018
698 Raúl Martínez Redondo 11.91 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
698 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 11.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
702 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 11.92 India Indian Nationals 2019
703 Andres Daniel Navarro Flores 11.93 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
703 Ben Baron 11.93 Israel WCA European Championship 2018
703 Matthew Cook 11.93 Australia Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
703 Pablo Contreras 11.93 France Chelles Open 2019
707 Calven Lipec 11.94 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
707 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
709 Dan Cohen 11.95 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
709 Timur Imanov 11.95 Russia Kursk Open 2019
711 Stian Nystad Østli 11.96 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
712 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
712 Vilius Ribinskas 11.97 Lithuania Andorra 2018
714 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 11.98 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
714 Łukasz Burliga 11.98 Poland Polish Open 2019
716 Keenan Johnson 11.99 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
717 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12.00 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
717 Damian Wilding 12.00 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
719 Frank Zhou 12.01 United States Clifton Winter 2017
719 Luke Jankowiak 12.01 Canada UBC Open 2020
721 Daniel Ortega Pastor 12.02 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
722 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 12.03 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
722 Damián Campos 12.03 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
722 Junhan Park (박준한) 12.03 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
722 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
726 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 12.04 China Beijing Winter 2019
727 AJ Blair 12.05 United States Denver Back to School 2019
727 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
727 Kyle Gyawali 12.05 United States SCC Winter 2018
727 Kyle Miller 12.05 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
731 Joe Yang 12.07 United States Rose City 2019
731 Paul Sanchirico 12.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
731 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.07 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
734 Benjamin Pugh 12.10 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
735 Bryan Eng 12.11 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
736 Luka Jankovic 12.12 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
737 Eisa Ahmed 12.14 United States Jacksonville 2019
738 Pablo Andres Amavet 12.15 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
739 Kristiāns Pietkuns 12.16 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
740 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.17 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
741 Ang Chin Xiang 12.19 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
742 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 12.20 India Mumbai Monsoon Open 2017
742 Cormac Farrell 12.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
744 Nguyễn Quân 12.21 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
745 Amos Nordman 12.22 Finland Lande Open 2018
745 Anqi Yu 12.22 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
745 Đỗ Quang Hưng 12.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
745 Kang Ji-Jon 12.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
745 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 12.22 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
750 Alexander Bashutkin 12.23 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
750 Derek White 12.23 United States Empire State Fall 2019
750 Mihail Stoicescu 12.23 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
753 Thomas Schmidt 12.24 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
753 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.24 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
755 Jack O'Mahony 12.25 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
755 Jonathan Collins 12.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
755 Juuso Suutari 12.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
755 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 12.25 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
755 Rishabh Sanghavi 12.25 India SCMU 2016
760 Bence Kiácz 12.26 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
760 Guido Dipietro 12.26 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
762 Hernan Le 12.28 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
762 Trần Ngọc Sơn 12.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
764 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 12.29 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
764 Lucas Jacobs 12.29 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
764 Victor Wijsman 12.29 France French Championship 2019
767 Akash Rupela 12.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
767 Federico Borgogni 12.30 Italy Italian Open 2018
767 Kim Min (김민) 12.30 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
767 Yimin Huang (黄奕敏) 12.30 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
771 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 12.31 China Shantou Open 2017
772 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 12.32 Dominican Republic Republica Dominicana Nationals 2019
772 Emil Khalimov 12.32 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
772 Liang He (何梁) 12.32 China Nanchang Winter 2019
772 Scott Weston 12.32 United States Mudd Fall 2019
772 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 12.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
777 Daniel Wannamaker 12.33 United States US Nationals 2016
777 David Ametrin 12.33 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
779 Cameron Miller 12.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
779 Ding Zhang (张鼎) 12.34 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
779 Jēkabs Janovs 12.34 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
779 Lavynia Marques Leite 12.34 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
783 Angel Arrioja Landa 12.35 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
783 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.35 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
785 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 12.36 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
785 Kazmeer Shad Morandante 12.36 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
787 David Beugnon 12.38 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
788 Phạm Anh Quân 12.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
788 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.40 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
790 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 12.41 China Wuxi Winter 2019
791 Jack A. Kern 12.42 United States Sioux Fall 2019
792 Casey Ngo 12.43 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
792 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 12.43 Russia Ural Light 2019
792 Parker Trager 12.43 United States Brooklyn 2019
792 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 12.43 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
796 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 12.45 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
797 Gaspar Lopez Grinberg 12.46 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
798 Zen Zuiker 12.47 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
799 Xin Zeng (曾鑫) 12.48 China Chengdu Open 2018
800 Bailing Hou 12.49 China Puget Sound Fall 2018
801 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
802 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 12.51 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
803 Amir Husain 12.52 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
804 Raphaël Mothe 12.54 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
805 Arnaud van Galen 12.56 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
805 Fabien Lebailly 12.56 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
805 Gabriel Bucsan 12.56 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
805 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
805 Michael Larsen 12.56 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
805 Orion Moore 12.56 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
805 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 12.56 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
812 Nikolay Golovenko 12.58 Russia MPEI Open 2017
813 Daniel James 12.60 India SNU Open 2018
814 Hudson Moore 12.61 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
815 David Doty 12.63 United States Maryland 2018
815 Vyacheslav Sizov 12.63 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
817 Wojciech Weremczuk 12.64 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
817 Zhiyu Lei (雷治宇) 12.64 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
819 Brady Bockelman 12.65 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
819 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.65 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
819 Szymon Kornatowski 12.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
819 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 12.65 China China Championship 2019
823 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 12.66 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
824 Dominic Thomas 12.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
824 Laura Holzhauer 12.69 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
824 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 12.69 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
827 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 12.70 Japan Japan Championship 2019
828 Jonathan Tilahun 12.71 United States Maryland 2018
829 Jacob Chirkoff 12.73 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
829 Michael (謝富亦) 12.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
829 Rafał Waryszak 12.73 Poland Czech Open 2016
829 Tomáš Nguyen 12.73 Vietnam Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
833 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 12.75 Denmark Danish Open 2019
834 Elias Malomgré 12.76 Belgium French Championship 2019
834 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
834 Turcanu Vlad 12.76 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
837 Valentin Tempere 12.78 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
838 Ignacio Sáez Sabido 12.79 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
838 Nathan Soria 12.79 United States Caltech Fall 2016
838 Pranav Dandgaval 12.79 India Indian Nationals 2018
838 Sumanth Chandrupatla 12.79 United States Lion Pride 2019
838 Vadym Vozvyshaiev (Вадим Возвишаєв) 12.79 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
843 Josh Bloch 12.80 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
843 Owen Brooks 12.80 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
843 Tomáš Zatroch 12.80 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2017
846 Alexey Mikhailov 12.81 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
846 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 12.81 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
848 Daniel Guardado Cabral 12.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
848 Ryan Jew 12.82 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
850 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.84 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
850 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 12.84 Japan Saitama 2018
852 Christopher Connolly 12.85 Canada Cajun Cube Clash 2019
852 Nolan Wood 12.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
852 Theo Iván Goluboff 12.85 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
855 Esdras Rodolfo Toc Hi 12.87 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
855 Tam Quan 12.87 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
857 János Bereczki 12.88 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
857 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 12.88 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
857 Tianze Dong (董天泽) 12.88 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
860 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 12.89 China Beijing Winter 2019
860 Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 12.89 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
862 Aniket Kanth 12.91 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
862 Jānis Zirnis 12.91 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
862 Simon Westlund 12.91 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
862 Stanley Nerkowski IV 12.91 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
866 Jaime Aguilera 12.92 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
866 Zach Sorkin 12.92 United States Glass City Open 2017
868 Clark Cheng 12.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
868 Jordan Mosakowski 12.93 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
870 Andreas Lambropoulos 12.94 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
870 Frederick Zheng 12.94 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
870 Sebastian Miranda 12.94 Chile Santa Rosa Open 2015
873 Alessandro Nicolì 12.95 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
873 Isaac Wong Chang Man 12.95 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
875 Thai Bui 12.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
876 Albin Sten 12.97 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
877 Jefferson Nunes Brito de Oliveira 12.98 Brazil Dunas Open 2019
877 Murillo Gomes Otero 12.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
877 Olivier Vos 12.98 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
877 Raymond Goslow 12.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
881 Matthew Shay 12.99 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
881 Tom Stanton-Barnett 12.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
883 Martin Bláha 13.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2017
884 Jeremy Singson 13.02 India Indian Nationals 2018
884 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.02 Russia Chelny Open 2018
886 Chris Braiedy 13.03 United States Cubetcha 2012
886 Martin Henry 13.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
888 Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso 13.04 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
888 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 13.04 China Shandong Open 2019
888 Vitaliy Sheshko 13.04 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
891 Austin Reed 13.05 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
891 Daniel Cano Salgado 13.05 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
891 Michael Gottlieb 13.05 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
891 Rhys Campbell 13.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
895 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 13.06 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
896 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 13.07 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
897 Joe Ewbank 13.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
897 Lau Ee 13.09 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
897 Michael Fisher 13.09 Canada Pennsylvania 2018
897 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 13.09 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
901 Elijah Brown 13.10 United States Newport Summer 2018
902 Ang Zhen Zhou 13.13 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
902 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 13.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
902 Ritwik Pattnaik 13.13 India Indian Nationals 2018
902 Stephen Griggs 13.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
902 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 13.13 Japan Kansai Open 2015
907 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 13.14 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
907 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 13.14 Spain Arnold Open 2018
907 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 13.14 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
910 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 13.15 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
910 Juliette Sébastien 13.15 France Barby Cube 2019
910 Lance Aguilar 13.15 Australia Parity at Charis 2020
913 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 13.16 China ZHBIT Open 2019
913 Simone Canova 13.16 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
915 Arcadio Soriano Velázquez 13.17 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
915 Rémi Esturoune 13.17 France Chelles Open 2019
917 Ervin Máté Regensburger 13.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
917 Theo Skoog 13.19 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
917 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 13.19 China Yangzhou Open 2017
920 Jay Lewis 13.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
920 Michael Röhrer 13.21 Austria Dutch Open 2012
922 Leo Blyberg 13.22 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
922 Parth Sachin Surelia 13.22 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
924 Hamish Monckton 13.24 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
925 Benjamín González Camus 13.25 Chile Melipilla Open 2018
925 Freddy Fernández Córdova 13.25 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
927 Daniel Porter 13.26 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
927 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 13.26 Mexico Weas México 2017
927 Ian Drake 13.26 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
927 Roberts Dreijers 13.26 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
931 Abhay Gupta 13.27 India Indian Nationals 2019
931 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 13.27 Japan Saitama 2018
931 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 13.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
934 Bogdan Shirokov 13.28 Russia Perm Open 2019
934 Luke Griesser 13.28 United States Kent Fall 2019
934 Oskar Petursson 13.28 Iceland Nordic Championship 2018
937 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 13.29 Japan Japan Championship 2019
938 Farid Ahmad 13.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
938 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 13.30 China Shandong Open 2019
938 Peter Preston 13.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
941 Ethan Davis 13.31 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
941 Matt Weber 13.31 United States Glass City Open 2017
943 Marquez Phan 13.32 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
943 Nestor Sokhan 13.32 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
943 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.32 Japan Tokai Open 2019
946 Alix Jack 13.33 France French Championship 2019
946 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 13.33 Thailand Bangkok 2012
946 Stephen Waller 13.33 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
949 Steven Wang 13.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
950 Caleb Kinman 13.35 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
950 David Vujasić 13.35 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019
950 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 13.35 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
953 Samuel Wexler 13.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
954 Gonzalo Espejo Navarrete 13.38 Chile CCP 2018
955 Paarth Arora 13.39 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
956 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 13.40 Kazakhstan Economics Lyceum Cube 2019
957 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 13.41 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
958 Chris Deng 13.42 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
958 Michaela Švecová 13.42 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
958 Piotr Olszewski 13.42 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
961 Dominic Amrhein 13.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
961 Stephen Bohner 13.43 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
961 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 13.43 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
964 Đoàn Trường Sơn 13.44 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
964 Matthew Yep 13.44 Canada Vancouver Summer 2011
966 Ben Kirby 13.45 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
966 Jinzhou Huang (黄金洲) 13.45 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
968 Tan Weiu Cheng 13.46 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2017
968 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 13.46 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
970 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 13.48 Brazil Villa Open 2018
970 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 13.48 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
970 Michele Zanirato 13.48 Italy Monza Euro Warmup 2018
973 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 13.49 China China Championship 2018
974 Destin Shulfer 13.50 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
974 Karthikeyan Eswaran 13.50 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
974 Marlon de V. Marques 13.50 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
977 Ian Gilham 13.51 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
978 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
978 Farid Mikhailov 13.52 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
978 Forte Shinko 13.52 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
978 Giuliano Tumini 13.52 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
978 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 13.52 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
978 Linus Frész 13.52 Germany German Open 2018
978 Siem Broeder 13.52 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
978 Will Walter 13.52 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
986 Ilona Ansel 13.53 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
987 Leonard Wetzel 13.54 Germany Chanquete Open 2019
988 Grzegorz Prusak 13.55 Poland Poznan Open 2008
988 Leon Alexander Götze 13.55 Germany Cologne Open 2018
990 Frederico Canal Gomes 13.56 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
990 Jasmin Bouchard 13.56 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
990 Kim Jokinen 13.56 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
993 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 13.57 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
993 Sean Belke 13.57 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
993 Varun Yalavarthi 13.57 United States Michigan 2019
996 Jonathan Culbertson 13.58 United States Maryland 2018
996 Theo Hall 13.58 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
998 Daniel Doherty 13.59 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
998 Kit Clement 13.59 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
998 Neil Wu 13.59 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014